Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walking    ---  Ebnoether Brigitte, Rüthi (Rheintal 1970 Bewegen mit Spass und Jac     22.32,0       -----   (462)     10.14
KG         ---  Eggenberger Anja                    2002 Au SG                          1.21,2      0.20,3  (2343)      4.30
PK          27. Eggenberger Chris                   2000 Au SG                          4.54,7      0.41,7  (1873)      4.27
Schi1       49. Eggenberger Flurina, Altstätten SG  1998 STV Altstätten                 9.34,4      2.02,4  (1532)      5.02
KG         ---  Eggenberger Nathalie                2004 Marbach SG                     3.27,0      2.26,1  (2467)     11.30
KB         ---  Eggenberger Ursin, Altstätten SG    2003 STV Altstätten                 1.39,5      0.48,2  (2209)      5.31
VM          71. Egger Dominic                       1980 St. Gallen                    24.43,5      7.42,1    (31)      5.02
Sch2        44. Egger Romano                        1996 Altstätten SG                  8.46,6      1.54,7  (1342)      4.37
Schi2       55. Egli Angela, Eichberg               1995 KTV Oberriet                   9.10,1      2.06,0  (1533)      4.49
PM          29. Egli Caroline, Marbach SG           1999 Jugi Marbach                   5.11,2      1.02,1  (1965)      4.42
SJog       ---  Egli Matthias, Hinterforst          1988 KTV Altstätten                14.29,6      6.34,4   (324)      6.35
Sch1        26. Egli Samuel                         1997 Hinterforst                    8.13,0      1.28,4  (1213)      4.19
PM          25. Egli Valentina, Marbach SG          1999 Jugi Marbach                   5.07,8      0.58,7  (1966)      4.39
Walking    ---  Ehrbar Fritz                        1933 Küsnacht ZH                   32.58,0       -----   (415)     14.59
SJog       ---  Eichenberger Philippe, Altstätten S 1983 KTV Altstätten                14.52,4      6.57,2   (325)      6.45
KB         ---  Eichmueller Nils                    2005 Altstätten SG                  2.42,0      1.50,7  (2495)      9.00
S2M         28. Eigenmann Felix                     1962 Kriessern                     37.05,4      6.36,9    (32)      4.10
Schi2        5. Eigenmann Michelle                  1996 Kriessern                      7.32,3      0.28,2  (1534)      3.58
Schi1       18. Eijer Ricarda                       1998 Münchringen                    8.53,0      1.21,0  (1672)      4.40
KG         ---  Eijer Sereina                       2001 Münchringen                    1.08,5      0.07,6  (2034)      3.48
Schi2       60. Eisenhut Damaris                    1996 Rebstein                       9.25,0      2.20,9  (1535)      4.57
VM          42. Eisenhut Kurt                       1958 Rebstein                      20.49,4      3.48,0   (807)      4.14
Schi3       29. Eisenhut Nadja                      1993 Rebstein                       9.57,4      2.52,1  (1536)      5.14
SJogi      ---  Eisenhut Regula                     1964 Rebstein                      11.44,0      1.21,8   (618)      5.20
S3M         11. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                    37.06,0      5.46,9   (135)      4.10
KG         ---  Engler Dena                         2004 Balgach                        2.52,5      1.51,6  (2047)      9.35
KB         ---  Engler Flavio                       2003 Balgach                        1.55,6      1.04,3  (2049)      6.25
KB         ---  Engler Rino                         2001 Balgach                        1.22,8      0.31,5  (2288)      4.36
Sch1        32. Ergens Björn, Altstätten SG         1998 STV Altstätten                 8.25,6      1.41,0  (1329)      4.26
VM          38. Ergens Erwin, Altstätten SG         1968 Wagner Sportclub              20.36,3      3.34,9   (808)      4.12
PM          14. Ergens Nina, Altstätten SG          2000 STV Altstätten                 4.57,3      0.48,2  (2005)      4.30
HKM         10. Ernst Walter, Au SG                 1970 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             29.35,9      2.22,8     (9)      3.19
KG         ---  Ernst Zoe-Lina, Au SG               2005 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              3.46,8      2.45,9  (2466)     12.36
SJog       ---  Eschenmoser Dominik, Rebstein       1988 TV Rebstein 2                  9.11,9      1.16,7   (496)      4.10
PM          59. Eschenmoser Janna-Valentina         1999 Balgach                        5.36,8      1.27,7  (1967)      5.06
VM          49. Eschenmoser Samuel, Lüchingen       1986 STV Lüchingen                 21.40,0      4.38,6   (809)      4.25
KB         ---  Eschenmoser Simon                   2002 Balgach                        1.44,9      0.53,6  (2210)      5.49
SJog       ---  Esser Carli, Altstätten SG          1989 KTV Altstätten                17.22,8      9.27,6   (326)      7.54
SJogi      ---  Eugster Alessandra, Altstätten SG   1994 FCA C-Juniorinnen 2           10.22,9      0.00,7   (682)      4.43
PK           5. Eugster Cyrill                      1999 Wolfhalden                     4.26,1      0.13,1  (1809)      4.01
SJog       ---  Eugster Fabio, Rebstein             1986 TV Rebstein                    8.23,9      0.28,7   (327)      3.49
SJog       ---  Eugster Joel, Altstätten SG         1998 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.30,6      4.35,4   (328)      5.41
SJog       ---  Eugster Nando, Altstätten SG        1999 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.05,6      4.10,4   (329)      5.29
PK          26. Eugster Nando                       1999 Altstätten SG                  4.54,0      0.41,0  (1810)      4.27
KB         ---  Eugster Neil                        2004 Altstätten SG                  2.01,1      1.09,8  (2211)      6.43
KG         ---  Eugster Noemi, Altstätten SG        2002 STV Altstätten                 1.48,8      0.47,9  (2364)      6.02
Sch1        28. Eugster Patrick                     1997 Wolfhalden                     8.14,3      1.29,7  (1215)      4.20
VM          54. Eugster Philipp, Kradolf-Schönenber 1978 TV Reute                      22.18,3      5.16,9   (810)      4.33
Sch1        14. Eugster Robin                       1997 Widnau                         7.51,1      1.06,5  (1091)      4.07
SJog       ---  Eugster Simon, Altstätten SG        1977 STV Altstätten                10.30,1      2.34,9   (433)      4.46
SJog       ---  Eugster Stefan, Lüchingen           1979 STV Altstätten                10.31,3      2.36,1   (434)      4.46
VM          30. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            1980 TV Reute                      19.39,0      2.37,6   (811)      4.00

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.