Altstätter Städtlilauf 2007 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S1M         12. D'Erasmo Domenico                   1975 Walde AG                      48.19,6     17.40,9    (79)      5.25
PK          52. De Nardi Fabio, Altstätten SG       2000 STV Altstätten                 5.19,6      1.06,6  (1855)      4.50
KG         ---  De Nardi Ladina, Altstätten SG      2002 STV Altstätten                 1.48,1      0.47,2  (2361)      6.00
SJogi      ---  Deiss Sandra                        1994 Altstätten SG                 10.34,4      0.12,2   (678)      4.48
KG         ---  Di Bartolomeo Eva                   2004 Heerbrugg                      2.08,7      1.07,8  (2312)      7.09
KB         ---  Di Bartolomeo Gionas                2001 Heerbrugg                      1.04,6      0.13,3  (2311)      3.35
KG         ---  Di Bartolomeo Marika                2002 Heerbrugg                      1.24,1      0.23,2  (2313)      4.40
Walking    ---  Diem Karl, Altstätten SG            1955 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     21.45,8       -----   (413)      9.53
Sch1        49. Diem Louis                          1997 Altstätten SG                  8.49,7      2.05,1  (1345)      4.38
Schi3       15. Diem Vanessa, Gossau SG             1993 LAG Gossau                     8.22,1      1.16,8  (1527)      4.24
Schi3       35. Diener Carmen, Wildhaus             1994 Sportverein STV Wildhaus-     10.32,3      3.27,0  (1528)      5.32
Schi1       66. Diethelm Janine                     1997 CH                            10.14,6      2.42,6  (1110)      5.23
PM          40. Diethelm Selina, Oberriet SG        1999 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.21,6      1.12,5  (1963)      4.52
SJog       ---  Dietrich Roger, Eichberg            1978 STV Eichberg                   8.54,1      0.58,9   (321)      4.02
SJog       ---  Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         1965 TV Reute                      10.03,2      2.08,0   (322)      4.34
S2M          1. Dietsche Andreas, Sevelen           1964 Lauftreff Sevelen             30.28,5       -----    (30)      3.25
Schi2       10. Dietsche Antonia, Altstätten SG     1995 KTV Altstätten                 7.41,4      0.37,3  (1529)      4.02
KG         ---  Dietsche Emma                       2004 Altstätten SG                  2.53,5      1.52,6  (2350)      9.38
Sch1        78. Dietsche Florian, Au SG             1997 STV Au                         9.57,1      3.12,5  (1212)      5.14
KG         ---  Dietsche Josephine                  2001 Kriessern                      1.29,7      0.28,8  (1881)      4.59
PM          26. Dietsche Julia, Altstätten SG       ???? KTV Altstätten                 5.08,6      0.59,5  (2362)      4.40
KG         ---  Dietsche Noemi, Rebstein            2002 TV Rebstein                    1.57,2      0.56,3  (2363)      6.30
PM          18. Dietsche Paula, Altstätten SG       1999 KTV Altstätten                 5.01,0      0.51,9  (1964)      4.33
Schi2       11. Dietsche Riccarda, Lüchingen        1996 KTV Altstätten                 7.51,9      0.47,8  (1530)      4.08
Walking    ---  Dietsche Rosmarie, Oberriet SG      1945 Bewegen. Mit Spass und Ja     21.44,4       -----   (414)      9.52
Schi1       50. Dietsche Sophie                     1997 Altstätten SG                  9.35,0      2.03,0  (1531)      5.02
SJog       ---  Dietsche Tom, Altstätten SG         1972 KTV Altstätten                14.20,3      6.25,1   (323)      6.31
KG         ---  Dobler Moesha                       2003 Wolfhalden                     2.05,7      1.04,8  (2335)      6.59
Sch2         4. Doppelbauer Sebastian, A-Feldkirch  1995 TS-Gisingen                    7.03,3      0.11,4   (875)      3.42
SJogi      ---  Dörig Astrid, Altstätten SG         1991 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.36,2      3.14,0   (615)      6.11
Schi1       56. Dörig Laura, Eichberg               1997 STV Eichberg                   9.45,4      2.13,4   (872)      5.08
Schi1       45. Dubach Chantal                      1998 Heerbrugg                      9.30,0      1.58,0  (1694)      5.00
PM          61. Dubach Viviane                      2000 Heerbrugg                      5.37,6      1.28,5  (1693)      5.06
S1F          1. Duft Susanne                        1961 Uzwil                         27.49,6       -----   (230)      4.01
Walking    ---  Dunker Andrea, FL-Mauren FL         1965 Bewegen mit Spass und Jac     21.17,2       -----   (461)      9.40
SJogi      ---  Dürr Alessia, Lüchingen             1992 KTV Altstätten                14.20,2      3.58,0   (616)      6.31
SJogi      ---  Dürr Saveria, Lüchingen             1995 KTV Altstätten                14.32,8      4.10,6   (617)      6.36

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.