(3) Senioren 1

Aegeriseelauf 2007 - (3) Senioren 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Röthlin Viktor, Alpnach             1974 STV Alpnach                   42.17,3       -----     (1)  OM       1.   
    2. Tandoi Abraham                      1974 KEN                           42.17,6      0.00,3     (2)  OM       2.   
    3. Flückiger Michael, Brittnau         1973 tri uri                       47.55,0      5.37,7  (1115)  OM       5.   
    4. Christen                            1970 Schötz                        48.18,5      6.01,2  (1036)  OM       7.   
    5. Kerber Alexander                    1969 Kehrsiten                     48.32,9      6.15,6  (1145)  OM       8.   
    6. Auchli Egon, Wolfenschiessen        1974 www.deintraining.ch           48.50,3      6.33,0   (830)  OM       10.  
    7. Vogt Josef                          1974 FL-Balzers                    49.58,3      7.41,0   (446)  OM       14.  
    8. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Zürich                        50.00,3      7.43,0   (345)  OM       15.  
    9. Schmid Stephan                      1972 Winterthur                    50.29,7      8.12,4   (818)  OM       20.  
   10. Senn Oliver Daniel, Steinhausen     1969 LAR Windisch                  50.48,6      8.31,3   (947)  OM       24.  
   11. Bachmann Peter, Hochdorf            1974 LT Hochdorf                   50.48,9      8.31,6  (1111)  OM       25.  
   12. Pivato Emanuel                      1970 Baar                          50.50,9      8.33,6   (203)  OM       26.  
   13. Curti Reto, Muri AG                 1972 LVF Muri                      50.53,5      8.36,2   (255)  OM       27.  
   14. Eisenring René                      1972 Oberuzwil                     51.06,0      8.48,7   (702)  OM       28.  
   15. Schön Reto, Gross                   1972 roleto-Team                   51.43,1      9.25,8   (642)  OM       30.  
   16. Pfleiderer Felix                    1968 D-Darmstadt                   52.34,7     10.17,4   (237)  OM       35.  
   17. Biegger Michael                     1971 Thun                          52.43,6     10.26,3  (1052)  OM       37.  
   18. Kobel Ueli, Affoltern im Emmental   1970 TV Oberburg                   52.51,8     10.34,5   (680)  OM       39.  
   19. Achleitner Gregor                   1971 Baar                          53.43,0     11.25,7   (342)  OM       52.  
   20. Benvengnü Ivan                      1969 Bäretswil                     53.47,2     11.29,9   (747)  OM       54.  
   21. Eilinger Michael, Arnegg            1974 LC Uzwil                      53.52,7     11.35,4   (854)  OM       55.  
   22. Briker Bruno, Unterschächen         1973 SC Unterschächen              53.54,4     11.37,1   (736)  OM       56.  
   23. Colella Andy, Rapperswil SG         1968 TTG                           53.58,4     11.41,1   (757)  OM       58.  
   24. Schurig Stefan                      1968 Uerikon                       54.13,3     11.56,0   (264)  OM       62.  
   25. Musolf Marco                        1968 Rüti ZH                       54.32,3     12.15,0   (843)  OM       67.  
   26. Gübeli Andi                         1972 Rüeterswil                    54.54,0     12.36,7   (790)  OM       73.  
   27. Wermelinger André                   1971 Malters                       55.04,4     12.47,1  (1105)  OM       77.  
   28. Blättler Roger, Root                1971 Läuferriege Ebikon            55.17,0     12.59,7   (455)  OM       84.  
   29. Loser Roger                         1973 Uster                         55.36,1     13.18,8   (572)  OM       90.  
   30. Briker Robi, Unterschächen          1968 SC Unterschächen              55.37,7     13.20,4   (691)  OM       91.  
   31. Kunz Gerhard                        1969 Hochdorf                      55.52,3     13.35,0   (141)  OM       96.  
   32. Planzer Martin                      1970 Brunnen                       55.56,0     13.38,7  (1113)  OM       97.  
   33. Fischer Georg                       1969 Wetzikon ZH                   56.13,0     13.55,7    (44)  OM       102. 
   34. Geier Alex                          1972 Alten                         56.36,9     14.19,6   (258)  OM       111. 
   35. Just Paul, Zürich                   1971 Johnson & Johnson             56.44,7     14.27,4   (296)  OM       113. 
   36. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  1968 TTSG Leinetal                 56.48,1     14.30,8   (538)  OM       116. 
   37. Föllmi Daniel                       1970 Hünenberg                     56.51,6     14.34,3   (616)  OM       117. 
   38. Huser Urs                           1970 Root                          57.22,3     15.05,0    (78)  OM       133. 
   39. Meyer Ruedi                         1970 Oberägeri                     57.38,4     15.21,1   (710)  OM       137. 
   40. Lindemann Patrick                   1970 Baar                          57.43,1     15.25,8   (571)  OM       139. 
   41. Gnos Dani                           1972 Altdorf UR                    57.56,2     15.38,9   (194)  OM       142. 
   42. Aufdermauer Stefan, Hünenberg       1969 Hünenbergmännli               57.57,7     15.40,4   (122)  OM       144. 
   43. Walker Walter                       1974 Wassen UR                     58.12,8     15.55,5   (308)  OM       154. 
   44. Brunschwiler Marcel                 1972 Zug                           58.16,1     15.58,8   (835)  OM       155. 
   45. Jenny Markus                        1968 Kriens                        58.27,8     16.10,5  (1120)  OM       159. 
   46. Dolnicek René                       1968 Zürich                        58.29,6     16.12,3    (39)  OM       160. 
   47. Andermatt Adrian                    1970 Baar                          58.57,3     16.40,0   (555)  OM       172. 
   48. Uebersax Daniel                     1972 Affoltern am Albis            59.05,8     16.48,5   (410)  OM       175. 
   49. Steiner Rolf, Schwyz                1970 hirschen-schwyz               59.09,3     16.52,0   (939)  OM       177. 
   50. Mumenthaler Roger                   1973 Morgarten                     59.11,1     16.53,8   (668)  OM       179. 
   51. Schuler Roland, Altdorf UR          1969 RMV Klausen                   59.11,5     16.54,2   (729)  OM       181. 
   52. Schuh Peter, Schwyz                 1974 SC Schwyz II                  59.12,0     16.54,7   (916)  OM       182. 
   53. Ilg Daniel                          1973 Altdorf UR                    59.14,2     16.56,9   (365)  OM       184. 
   54. Bernet Thomas                       1972 Zürich                        59.18,0     17.00,7  (1000)  OM       186. 
   55. Scherrer Michael, Pfäffikon SZ      1972 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         59.22,0     17.04,7   (789)  OM       189. 
   56. Bruckbach Tobias                    1972 Zug                           59.25,8     17.08,5   (648)  OM       190. 
   57. Mathis Roger                        1971 Wädenswil                     59.27,2     17.09,9   (300)  OM       192. 
   58. Lustenberger Marc                   1971 Sattel                        59.28,5     17.11,2   (486)  OM       194. 
   59. Brugger Erich                       1968 Cham                          59.29,2     17.11,9   (231)  OM       195. 
   60. Rust André, Walchwil                1972 KTV Walchwil                  59.30,8     17.13,5   (960)  OM       196. 
   61. Inauen Markus                       1969 Zug                           59.31,7     17.14,4   (221)  OM       197. 
   62. Keller Michael                      1973 Stalden (Sarnen)              59.45,6     17.28,3  (1005)  OM       206. 
   63. Kadlec Christoph                    1971 Mauensee                    1:00.02,0     17.44,7   (920)  OM       215. 
   64. Krienbühl Walter, Unterägeri        1968 LKZ                         1:00.14,6     17.57,3   (674)  OM       223. 
   65. Cardinale Giovanni                  1972 Unterägeri                  1:00.19,4     18.02,1  (1131)  OM       225. 
   66. Battaglia Dumeni                    1974 Zürich                      1:00.20,6     18.03,3   (425)  OM       229. 
   67. Wehrli Daniel                       1970 Küttigen                    1:00.27,4     18.10,1   (711)  OM       231. 
   68. Huwiler Thomas, Zug                 1971 Johnson & Johnson           1:00.32,5     18.15,2   (293)  OM       235. 
   69. Hunziker Ulf                        1974 Baar                        1:00.48,6     18.31,3   (910)  OM       246. 
   70. Wigger Urs                          1969 Malters                     1:00.50,5     18.33,2   (180)  OM       249. 
   71. Raymann Patrick                     1970 Lufingen                    1:00.52,5     18.35,2   (376)  OM       251. 
   72. Muheim Walter, Unterschächen        1973 SC Unterschächen            1:01.05,8     18.48,5   (172)  OM       255. 
   73. Betschart René                      1971 Ibach                       1:01.06,8     18.49,5   (962)  OM       257. 
   74. Schaub Werner                       1970 Kloten                      1:01.09,9     18.52,6   (421)  OM       259. 
   75. Albert Walter                       1971 Alpnach Dorf                1:01.10,7     18.53,4   (227)  OM       260. 
   76. Hüchting Jörg                       1970 Merlischachen               1:01.11,6     18.54,3   (928)  OM       261. 
   77. Küng Matthias                       1970 Wasen im Emmental           1:01.20,4     19.03,1   (480)  OM       262. 
   78. Schuler Edwin                       1972 Schattdorf                  1:01.24,4     19.07,1   (352)  OM       264. 
   79. Brand Renato                        1972 Stans                       1:01.25,3     19.08,0   (327)  OM       265. 
   80. Fuchs Erich                         1969 Malters                     1:01.26,2     19.08,9   (464)  OM       266. 
   81. Giger Claudio, Horgen               1968 SSC                         1:01.34,2     19.16,9   (825)  OM       269. 
   82. Hänny Daniel                        1968 Hünenberg                   1:01.38,3     19.21,0   (930)  OM       273. 
   83. Iten Patrick                        1973 Unterägeri                  1:01.43,8     19.26,5   (567)  OM       275. 
   84. Ramsay Peter                        1971 Zug                         1:01.51,6     19.34,3   (439)  OM       277. 
   85. Sticher Georg                       1969 Weggis                      1:02.03,9     19.46,6   (907)  OM       288. 
   86. Wittwer Beat                        1972 Littau                      1:02.20,0     20.02,7   (405)  OM       292. 
   87. Bossi Reto                          1969 Bürglen UR                  1:02.33,5     20.16,2   (984)  OM       300. 
   88. Müller Markus                       1974 Langenthal                  1:02.34,4     20.17,1  (1044)  OM       301. 
   89. Bregy Patrick                       1974 Uster                       1:02.56,3     20.39,0   (253)  OM       311. 
   90. Gisler Heinz, Schattdorf            1969 VMC-Spiringen               1:03.04,8     20.47,5   (845)  OM       317. 
   91. Roth Daniel                         1974 Zürich                      1:03.05,6     20.48,3   (351)  OM       319. 
   92. Ehrler Christof, Schwyz             1968 Hosensackclub               1:03.08,8     20.51,5    (73)  OM       322. 
   93. Raiser Thomas                       1968 Wohlen AG                   1:03.41,8     21.24,5   (396)  OM       340. 
   94. Colle Fabio                         1968 Luzern                      1:03.42,5     21.25,2   (329)  OM       341. 
   95. Hönger Reto                         1970 Horw                        1:03.57,9     21.40,6   (937)  OM       353. 
   96. Parello René                        1972 Thalwil                     1:04.09,3     21.52,0    (28)  OM       363. 
   97. Bucher Patrick                      1973 Gümligen                    1:04.09,8     21.52,5   (160)  OM       364. 
   98. Wöcke Marco                         1970 Unterägeri                  1:04.30,1     22.12,8  (1043)  OM       373. 
   99. Buchmann Pius, Hochdorf             1971 Laufteam Ballwil            1:04.45,6     22.28,3   (762)  OM       378. 
  100. Dübendorfer Nik                     1972 Luzern                      1:04.49,2     22.31,9  (1215)  OM       381. 
  101. Schlumpf Stefan                     1972 Baar                        1:04.49,8     22.32,5   (121)  OM       382. 
  102. Brun Rolf                           1971 Unterägeri                  1:05.01,1     22.43,8   (359)  OM       392. 
  103. Karrer Thomas                       1968 Luzern                      1:05.03,4     22.46,1  (1019)  OM       394. 
  104. Hengstler Markus                    1972 Stäfa                       1:05.07,6     22.50,3   (717)  OM       396. 
  105. Amstutz Meinrad                     1968 Malters                     1:05.09,2     22.51,9  (1065)  OM       397. 
  106. Beeler Markus                       1968 Rothenthurm                 1:05.28,3     23.11,0    (71)  OM       403. 
  107. Fenner Roman, Baar                  1970 Schlittelplausch            1:05.31,3     23.14,0   (150)  OM       406. 
  108. Krebs Stefan, Lostorf               1968 Krebs/ Krebs                1:06.10,8     23.53,5   (394)  OM       421. 
  109. Bammert Adrian, Sins                1969 TRI Team Muri               1:06.21,4     24.04,1   (647)  OM       427. 
  110. Bürgler Toni                        1969 Arth                        1:06.48,7     24.31,4   (328)  OM       438. 
  111. Nötzli Thomas, Pfäffikon SZ         1974 Joggerträff Pfäffikon       1:08.12,8     25.55,5   (696)  OM       464. 
  112. Hofmann Reto, Oftringen             1971 TV Zofingen LA              1:08.21,4     26.04,1   (703)  OM       468. 
  113. Kahrimanovic Abdul                  1969 Spreitenbach                1:08.23,8     26.06,5   (295)  OM       470. 
  114. Zweifel Christoph                   1969 Watt                        1:08.50,2     26.32,9   (158)  OM       479. 
  115. Wood Andrew                         1968 Steinhausen                 1:08.55,7     26.38,4  (1099)  OM       480. 
  116. Stampfli Marc                       1973 Oberägeri                   1:09.07,3     26.50,0   (780)  OM       485. 
  117. von Burg Peter                      1968 Derendingen                 1:09.09,6     26.52,3   (137)  OM       486. 
  118. Vonarburg Thomas                    1971 Emmenbrücke                 1:09.14,4     26.57,1   (636)  OM       490. 
  119. Bucher Beat                         1974 Kriens                      1:09.15,8     26.58,5   (458)  OM       492. 
  120. Ammann Werner                       1972 Emmenbrücke                 1:09.19,7     27.02,4   (118)  OM       494. 
  121. Grab Mäni+Camenzind Beat            1972 Sattel                      1:09.43,9     27.26,6   (931)  OM       505. 
  122. Habermacher Felix                   1971 Rothenburg                  1:09.56,0     27.38,7   (206)  OM       509. 
  123. Vogel Joko                          1969 Küsnacht ZH                 1:10.03,1     27.45,8   (505)  OM       516. 
  124. Wiss Marc                           1968 Kriens                      1:10.05,1     27.47,8   (218)  OM       517. 
  125. Theiler Peter                       1970 Allenwinden                 1:10.07,7     27.50,4   (865)  OM       519. 
  126. Spiess Reto                         1971 Zug                         1:10.12,1     27.54,8  (1064)  OM       522. 
  127. Portmann Patrick                    1972 Schüpfheim                  1:10.24,9     28.07,6   (493)  OM       524. 
  128. Helfenstein Thomas                  1974 Luzern                      1:10.27,8     28.10,5   (894)  OM       526. 
  129. Haase Simon, Stansstad              1972 FC Stans                    1:10.30,1     28.12,8   (922)  OM       530. 
  130. Schönbächler Guido                  1972 Schwyz                      1:10.42,6     28.25,3  (1130)  OM       536. 
  131. Stalder Pirmin                      1970 Malters                     1:10.44,7     28.27,4   (400)  OM       539. 
  132. Dupertuis Alain                     1974 Au ZH                       1:10.47,1     28.29,8   (682)  OM       542. 
  133. Gerber Thomas                       1968 Meggen                      1:10.52,0     28.34,7   (704)  OM       543. 
  134. Zihlmann Remo                       1974 Baar                        1:11.00,9     28.43,6  (1039)  OM       547. 
  135. Güntert Marcel                      1969 Alosen                      1:11.08,1     28.50,8  (1201)  OM       551. 
  136. Wiget Adrian                        1973 Unterägeri                  1:11.15,7     28.58,4   (241)  OM       555. 
  137. Buholzer Reto                       1971 Dietwil                     1:11.23,0     29.05,7  (1139)  OM       557. 
  138. Schirinzi Salvatore                 1968 Rotkreuz                    1:11.29,9     29.12,6   (712)  OM       560. 
  139. Glättli Adrian                      1973 Mettmenstetten              1:11.51,1     29.33,8   (561)  OM       569. 
  140. Gröbli Daniel                       1968 Zollikerberg                1:11.51,5     29.34,2   (242)  OM       570. 
  141. Fries Thomas                        1970 Neuenkirch                  1:11.53,4     29.36,1   (560)  OM       572. 
  142. Ott Daniel                          1968 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:12.06,6     29.49,3   (146)  OM       579. 
  143. Thomann Peter                       1969 Kriens                      1:12.07,0     29.49,7   (552)  OM       580. 
  144. Glass Achim                         1968 Feusisberg                  1:12.17,4     30.00,1   (848)  OM       585. 
  145. Bobbià Ralph                        1972 Unterägeri                  1:12.18,3     30.01,0  (1078)  OM       587. 
  146. Bertallo Alain                      1972 Uster                       1:12.37,2     30.19,9    (95)  OM       592. 
  147. Leupi Rene                          1974 Zug                         1:12.56,5     30.39,2   (370)  OM       607. 
  148. Cerneaz Walter                      1968 Alosen                      1:13.11,5     30.54,2   (968)  OM       613. 
  149. Bottega Marcello                    1970 Spreitenbach                1:13.12,5     30.55,2   (282)  OM       614. 
  150. Häfliger Pirmin                     1968 Fenkrieden                  1:13.16,1     30.58,8    (37)  OM       617. 
  151. Ruprecht Roman                      1974 Baar                        1:13.49,0     31.31,7  (1027)  OM       628. 
  152. Ziegler Pius                        1971 Zug                         1:13.51,0     31.33,7   (881)  OM       630. 
  153. Marra Bruno                         1971 Müllheim Dorf               1:14.02,8     31.45,5   (990)  OM       633. 
  154. Härdi André                         1968 Baar                        1:14.21,5     32.04,2  (1072)  OM       638. 
  155. Zuber Marco                         1969 Hausen am Albis             1:14.44,2     32.26,9  (1089)  OM       643. 
  156. Ast Daniel                          1972 Siebnen                     1:14.50,3     32.33,0   (938)  OM       644. 
  157. Dörzbach Armin                      1970 Baar                        1:15.34,2     33.16,9   (517)  OM       654. 
  158. Gübeli Roman                        1971 Rüti ZH                     1:15.36,6     33.19,3    (34)  OM       655. 
  159. Zihlmann Peter                      1971 Baar                        1:16.18,9     34.01,6    (86)  OM       668. 
  160. van Dyk David                       1972 Zugerberg                   1:16.38,6     34.21,3   (876)  OM       673. 
  161. Meyner Stefan                       1969 Effretikon                  1:16.48,7     34.31,4   (598)  OM       676. 
  162. Gwerder Urs                         1973 Brunnen                     1:16.50,7     34.33,4   (983)  OM       678. 
  163. Baumeler Roger                      1969 Schwarzenberg LU            1:17.08,6     34.51,3   (356)  OM       680. 
  164. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                      1:17.49,9     35.32,6    (96)  OM       684. 
  165. Teuffer Denis                       1973 Niederwangen b. Bern        1:17.54,1     35.36,8  (1070)  OM       685. 
  166. Amacker Pietro                      1973 Udligenswil                 1:17.55,4     35.38,1   (719)  OM       686. 
  167. Lipp Martin                         1972 Solothurn                   1:17.57,4     35.40,1   (120)  OM       688. 
  168. Schopfer Urs                        1971 Bern                        1:17.58,0     35.40,7   (501)  OM       689. 
  169. Ambrosini Stefan                    1971 Ehrendingen                 1:18.35,9     36.18,6   (775)  OM       700. 
  170. Steinacher René                     1973 Brugg AG                    1:18.57,6     36.40,3   (892)  OM       705. 
  171. Gabriel Pirmin                      1969 Hergiswil NW                1:19.16,0     36.58,7   (436)  OM       707. 
  172. Zulli Francesco                     1971 Zug                         1:21.56,2     39.38,9  (1112)  OM       723. 
  173. Oberholzer Matthias                 1973 Eschenbach SG               1:22.48,6     40.31,3    (35)  OM       730. 
  174. Birchler Peter                      1971 Baar                        1:24.15,9     41.58,6   (624)  OM       737. 
  175. Gwerder Thomas, Baar                1971 Fw Baar                     1:24.16,0     41.58,7  (1030)  OM       738. 
  176. Gunz Patrick, Ebikon                1970 Träumeler Ebikon            1:24.54,8     42.37,5   (816)  OM       742. 
  177. Zemp Daniel                         1969 Baar                        1:26.27,0     44.09,7   (767)  OM       748. 
  178. Fach Roland                         1968 Sattel                      1:27.20,1     45.02,8   (331)  OM       755. 
  179. Kaufmann Heinz                      1974 Kriens                      1:28.38,0     46.20,7   (629)  OM       757. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.