(42) X Piccola / Knaben

GP der Stadt Dübendorf 2006 - (42) X Piccola / Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kölle Bjarne                        99 Zürich                         3.06,1       -----  (2132)    4.25
    2. Troxler Donat                       00 Zürich                         3.06,9      0.00,8  (4049)    4.27
    3. Demierre Pascal, Rümlang            99 TV Rümlang                     3.11,6      0.05,5  (2047)    4.33
    4. Fendt Laurin, Thayngen              99 LC Schaffhausen                3.19,1      0.13,0  (2067)    4.44
    5. Wuest Florian                       00 Kollbrunn                      3.21,7      0.15,6  (4034)    4.48
    6. Gamma Maxim                         99 Brüttisellen                   3.26,0      0.19,9  (2079)    4.54
    7. Ismair Moritz, Dübendorf            99 LCD                            3.29,2      0.23,1  (4044)    4.58
    8. Jegi Fabrice                        99 Dübendorf                      3.30,8      0.24,7  (4042)    5.01
    9. Merk Colin                          99 Dübendorf                      3.33,9      0.27,8  (4043)    5.05
   10. Imholz Ronnie                       99 Bassersdorf                    3.37,2      0.31,1  (4077)    5.10
   11. Igbeta Oliver, Schwerzenbach        99 KITU Schwerzenbach             3.40,7      0.34,6  (2121)    5.15
   12. Dalcher Beat, Volketswil            99 TV Volketswil                  3.42,0      0.35,9  (2042)    5.17
   13. Kern Rafael, Winterthur             99 Arche Winti                    3.42,8      0.36,7  (2129)    5.18
   14. Heer Dominik                        00 Pfungen                        3.45,9      0.39,8  (4051)    5.22
   15. Lo Monte Daniele, Schwerzenbach     00 KITU Schwerzenbach             3.51,4      0.45,3  (2147)    5.30
   16. Meili Marcel, Schwerzenbach         99 Kitu Schwerzenbach             3.52,9      0.46,8  (4026)    5.32
   17. Baltisser Pascal                    99 Bachs                          3.53,4      0.47,3  (2013)    5.33
   18. Städeli Silvano, Schwerzenbach      99 Kitu Schwerzenbach             3.58,7      0.52,6  (2226)    5.41
   19. Reuthebuch Florian, Schwerzenbach   00 KITU Schwerzenbach             4.05,0      0.58,9  (2189)    5.50
   20. Steiner Michael                     99 Bachs                          4.05,8      0.59,7  (4050)    5.51
   21. Hadorn Robin, Schwerzenbach         00 KITU Schwerzenbach             4.08,8      1.02,7  (2094)    5.55
   22. Kölle Malte                         01 Zürich                         4.13,9      1.07,8  (2133)    6.02
   23. Hersche Dominik, Schwerzenbach      99 KITU Schwerzenbach             4.16,2      1.10,1  (2106)    6.06
   24. Frei Oliver                         99 Marthalen                      4.21,7      1.15,6  (2073)    6.13
   25. Vaccaro Zacaria                     00 Bellinzona                     4.24,1      1.18,0  (4075)    6.17
   26. Lohri Eliano                        02 Frauenfeld                     4.30,8      1.24,7  (2148)    6.26
   27. Paolozzi Sandro                     01 Othmarsingen                   4.39,1      1.33,0  (4056)    6.38
   28. Fuhrer Severin                      00 Schwerzenbach                  4.41,4      1.35,3  (2075)    6.42
   29. Steinmann Mika                      01 Dübendorf                      4.43,9      1.37,8  (2234)    6.45
   30. Städeli Jonah                       02 Schwerzenbach                  4.49,3      1.43,2  (2225)    6.53
   31. Körner Tim, Schwerzenbach           01 KITU Schwerzenbach             4.52,4      1.46,3  (2135)    6.57
   32. Hersche Severin, Schwerzenbach      01 KITU Schwerzenbach             4.59,8      1.53,7  (2107)    7.08
   33. Scherzinger Fabian                  01 Mels                           5.02,2      1.56,1  (2207)    7.11
   34. Wider Jannis, Volketswil            01 KITU Schwerzenbach             5.33,6      2.27,5  (2266)    7.56
   35. Winkler Jonas                       02 Schwarzenbach SG               5.47,0      2.40,9  (2268)    8.15
   36. M'Tir Woisim                        03 Seuzach                        7.43,2      4.37,1  (2151)   11.01
   37. Schenk Marco                        03 Elgg                           8.22,2      5.16,1  (4070)   11.57
   38. Spielmann-Moukhi Karim              04 Seuzach                       13.13,9     10.07,8  (2222)   18.54

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.