(34) R weibliche Jugend 1997-98

GP der Stadt Dübendorf 2006 - (34) R weibliche Jugend 1997-98

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vollenweider Barbara Katharina      97 Wangen ZH                      6.01,1       -----  (5015)    4.17
    2. Untersander Alice, Schwerzenbach    97 MR Schwerzenbach               6.03,4      0.02,3  (3224)    4.19
    3. Günthardt Luana, Schwerzenbach      97 MR Schwerzenbach               6.11,8      0.10,7  (5022)    4.25
    4. Nüesch Cléa, Wangen ZH              97 Gepard (S)                     6.12,3      0.11,2  (3154)    4.25
    5. De Pizzol Corina, St. Gallenkappel  97 SC Diemberg                    6.20,2      0.19,1  (3041)    4.31
    6. Schadegg Eveline, Wald ZH           98 SC Diemberg                    6.20,7      0.19,6  (3185)    4.31
    7. Frei Sabrina                        97 Marthalen                      6.28,3      0.27,2  (3063)    4.37
    8. Hofer Carmen, Bassersdorf           97 Running Girls Bassersdorf      6.31,4      0.30,3  (3091)    4.39
    9. Zindel Nives, Schwerzenbach         97 MR Schwerzenbach               6.34,4      0.33,3  (3244)    4.41
   10. Ricklin Nadia                       97 St. Gallen                     6.34,8      0.33,7  (3174)    4.42
   11. Pani Sharon Lindsay                 97 Bülach                         6.35,7      0.34,6  (3158)    4.42
   12. Ziegler Lucie, Dübendorf            97 Die Superflitzer (S)           6.40,9      0.39,8  (3242)    4.46
   13. Steiger Ramona, Bassersdorf         98 Running Girls Bassersdorf      6.41,5      0.40,4  (3206)    4.46
   14. Surber Lara                         97 Höri                           6.42,6      0.41,5  (3214)    4.47
   15. Fuchs Nuria, Dübendorf              97 Die Superflitzer (S)           6.44,3      0.43,2  (3064)    4.48
   16. Steiner Sarah, Dübendorf            98 Sonnenblitz (S)                6.46,3      0.45,2  (3209)    4.50
   17. Kellenberger Claudia                98 Effretikon                     6.47,7      0.46,6  (3109)    4.51
   18. Hotz Gina                           97 Dübendorf                      6.54,1      0.53,0  (3094)    4.55
   19. Volkart Sarina                      98 Schöfflisdorf                  6.58,0      0.56,9  (5049)    4.58
   20. Schmid Lisa, Dübendorf              97 Die Superflitzer (S)           6.59,7      0.58,6  (3193)    4.59
   21. Andenmatten Mara                    97 Dübendorf                      7.01,6      1.00,5  (5027)    5.01
   22. Winkler Sophie, Binz                97 SLS-Girls (S)                  7.03,6      1.02,5  (3237)    5.02
   23. Troxler Fiona                       98 Zürich                         7.04,9      1.03,8  (5031)    5.03
   24. Büttner Chantal, Zürich             98 TV Seebach                     7.06,1      1.05,0  (3035)    5.04
   25. Drescher Fabienne, Dübendorf        98 Sonnenblitz (S)                7.10,2      1.09,1  (3046)    5.07
   26. Schneidinger Céline                 98 Winterthur                     7.11,7      1.10,6  (5039)    5.08
   27. Merk Alisha                         97 Dübendorf                      7.12,6      1.11,5  (5019)    5.09
   28. Ulber Saskia                        97 Effretikon                     7.13,1      1.12,0  (3223)    5.09
   29. Frei Delia, Schwerzenbach           97 MR Schwerzenbach               7.15,8      1.14,7  (3062)    5.11
   30. Zuber Flavia, Bassersdorf           98 Mädchenriege Bassersdorf       7.16,8      1.15,7  (3247)    5.12
   31. Schneider Ariane, Dübendorf         98 Sonnenblitz (S)                7.18,7      1.17,6  (3194)    5.13
   32. Jammoul Yara                        97 Zürich                         7.22,0      1.20,9  (3106)    5.15
   33. Fischer Pascale, Schwerzenbach      98 Mädchenriege                   7.25,8      1.24,7  (5044)    5.18
   34. Aeschlimann Fiona, Wangen ZH        97 Gepard (S)                     7.26,4      1.25,3  (3004)    5.18
   35. Oberbichler Daniela                 98 Urdorf                         7.29,4      1.28,3  (5040)    5.21
   36. Hilpertshauser Fiona, Dübendorf     97 Die Superflitzer (S)           7.30,1      1.29,0  (3090)    5.21
   37. Kratzer Seraina, Binz               97 SLS-Girls (S)                  7.31,7      1.30,6  (3120)    5.22
   38. Paolozzi Sara                       97 Othmarsingen                   7.32,2      1.31,1  (3159)    5.23
   39. Baltisser Fabienne, Bachs           98 MR Bachs                       7.33,6      1.32,5  (3017)    5.24
   40. Nater Deborah, Dübendorf            97 Kleeblattflitzer (S)           7.34,2      1.33,1  (3152)    5.24
   41. Hämmerli Leonie, Schwerzenbach      98 MR Schwerzenbach               7.35,1      1.34,0  (3081)    5.25
   42. Zollinger Michelle                  98 Wetzikon ZH                    7.36,1      1.35,0  (3246)    5.25
   43. Linder Débora, Dübendorf            97 Starwars (S)                   7.37,5      1.36,4  (3133)    5.26
   44. Abplanalp Gabriela, Dietlikon       97 SCU USTER-WALLISELLEN          7.38,1      1.37,0  (3002)    5.27
   45. Beck Larina, Binz                   97 SLS-Girls (S)                  7.38,5      1.37,4  (3021)    5.27
   46. Demuth Anais, Dübendorf             97 Kleeblattflitzer (S)           7.38,9      1.37,8  (3045)    5.27
   47. Steiger Valeria, Schlatt            98 Meitliriege Schlatt            7.46,7      1.45,6  (3207)    5.33
   48. Gut Rahel, Dübendorf                97 Feuerblitz (S)                 7.52,8      1.51,7  (3076)    5.37
   49. Ribary Nadia                        98 Egg b. Zürich                  8.00,1      1.59,0  (3173)    5.42
   50. Bajraktari Genita, Schwerzenbach    97 MR Schwerzenbach               8.04,0      2.02,9  (3014)    5.45
   51. Bäurle Delia, Schwerzenbach         98 MR Schwerzenbach               8.09,7      2.08,6  (3020)    5.49
   52. M'Tir Jasmine, Seuzach              98 TV Seuzach                     8.18,1      2.17,0  (3138)    5.55
   53. Schwestermann Anna, Wetzikon ZH     97 LVZO                           8.27,5      2.26,4  (3198)    6.02
   54. Portmann Stéphanie, Schwerzenbach   98 MR Schwerzenbach               8.28,8      2.27,7  (3163)    6.03
   55. Walter Jasmin, Dübendorf            98 Tokio-Hotel-Blitz (S)          8.43,4      2.42,3  (3230)    6.13
   56. Schwab Melissa, Dübendorf           97 Feuerblitz (S)                 8.47,2      2.46,1  (3196)    6.16
   57. Vranjes Valentina, Dübendorf        97 Starwars (S)                   9.01,1      3.00,0  (3228)    6.26
   58. Vasconcelos Da Silva Sofia, Dübendo 98 Tokio-Hotel-Blitz (S)         10.02,6      4.01,5  (3225)    7.10
   59. Pepe Luana, Dübendorf               98 Tokio-Hotel-Blitz (S)         10.03,1      4.02,0  (3161)    7.10

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.