(5) E 12.3km Männer bis 1946

GP der Stadt Dübendorf 2006 - (5) E 12.3km Männer bis 1946

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   45 SSC Langnau a.A.              48.11,0       -----   (143)  OH       77.    3.55
    2. Borst Cornelis, Uzwil               39 LC Uzwil                      49.21,5      1.10,5  (4275)  OH       102.   4.00
    3. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                        49.39,2      1.28,2   (116)  OH       109.   4.02
    4. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  42 LC Meilen Erdgas              49.49,0      1.38,0    (63)  OH       113.   4.03
    5. Wildschek Werner                    43 Egg b. Zürich                 51.02,7      2.51,7  (4248)  OH       140.   4.09
    6. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             43 SLVS                          53.21,2      5.10,2  (4246)  OH       191.   4.20
    7. Hyrenbach Hans, D-Klettgau          45 tri star schaffhausen         54.46,0      6.35,0  (4358)  OH       210.   4.27
    8. Albrecht Willi                      45 Volketswil                    55.45,7      7.34,7  (4162)  OH       240.   4.32
    9. Züfle Ernst, Mettmenstetten         39 SLVS                          55.46,6      7.35,6   (376)  OH       241.   4.32
   10. Blöchlinger Karl                    44 Dübendorf                     56.49,1      8.38,1  (4037)  OH       266.   4.37
   11. Weber Alfred, Wolfhausen            46 SAC Pfannenstiel              56.56,7      8.45,7  (4347)  OH       268.   4.37
   12. Grimm Hansueli                      39 Erlenbach ZH                  57.16,1      9.05,1   (136)  OH       280.   4.39
   13. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                       57.51,3      9.40,3    (90)  OH       291.   4.42
   14. Rinaldi Ernst, Kollbrunn            37 SLVS                          58.00,3      9.49,3  (4302)  OH       295.   4.42
   15. Fritschi Karl, Uster                46 LC Uster                      58.13,6     10.02,6   (115)  OH       301.   4.44
   16. Forrer Paul, Bassersdorf            41 MR Bassersdorf/ SLVS          58.26,8     10.15,8   (111)  OH       307.   4.45
   17. Schätti Alfred                      46 Hedingen                      58.35,7     10.24,7   (277)  OH       313.   4.45
   18. Vogelsanger Alfred, Thayngen        45 VC-Sportiva / LWS Schaffh     58.41,9     10.30,9  (4339)  OH       314.   4.46
   19. Zehnder Paul, Zürich                46 LG ZKB                        58.43,9     10.32,9   (367)  OH       315.   4.46
   20. Weber Arne                          46 Bassersdorf                   58.44,6     10.33,6  (4281)  OH       316.   4.46
   21. Widmer Paul, Effretikon             39 SLVS                          59.24,9     11.13,9   (351)  OH       328.   4.49
   22. Fiechter Freddy, Rümlang            43 Jet Sport                   1:00.11,5     12.00,5  (4184)  OH       341.   4.53
   23. Fatzer Martin, Lachen SZ            41 Laufsport Team Zürich       1:00.38,5     12.27,5    (99)  OH       353.   4.55
   24. Pauli Hansruedi                     45 Uster                       1:00.39,0     12.28,0   (244)  OH       354.   4.55
   25. Meyer Urs                           42 Niederglatt ZH              1:00.54,4     12.43,4  (4223)  OH       364.   4.57
   26. Hartmann Peter, Effretikon          43 SLVS                        1:01.18,7     13.07,7   (148)  OH       370.   4.59
   27. Landert Willi                       46 Oberhasli                   1:01.27,9     13.16,9   (206)  OH       372.   4.59
   28. Widmer Peter, Kloten                45 SLVS                        1:01.40,7     13.29,7   (352)  OH       373.   5.00
   29. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              38 LC Uster/ SLVS              1:01.46,5     13.35,5   (213)  OH       377.   5.01
   30. Strupler Willi                      43 Winterthur                  1:02.00,3     13.49,3  (4328)  OH       382.   5.02
   31. Bär Bruno                           45 Wangen ZH                   1:02.10,9     13.59,9    (26)  OH       386.   5.03
   32. Herter Rudolf                       45 Dübendorf                   1:02.48,4     14.37,4  (4161)  OH       404.   5.06
   33. Künzli Peter                        44 Wallisellen                 1:03.16,9     15.05,9   (201)  OH       410.   5.08
   34. Schneider Werner, Uster             45 TG Rheinfall                1:03.31,7     15.20,7   (294)  OH       416.   5.09
   35. Andrist Bernhard, Zürich            46 SLVS                        1:03.35,3     15.24,3  (4283)  OH       417.   5.10
   36. Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            45 SLVS                        1:04.12,4     16.01,4    (96)  OH       423.   5.13
   37. Pace Ettore, Zürich                 42 LC UBS                      1:04.15,8     16.04,8   (242)  OH       426.   5.13
   38. Spichiger Armin                     42 Bassersdorf                 1:04.49,8     16.38,8   (307)  OH       434.   5.16
   39. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                  1:04.58,2     16.47,2  (4191)  OH       437.   5.16
   40. Bühlmann Ernst, Küsnacht ZH         43 SLVS                        1:05.14,5     17.03,5    (62)  OH       441.   5.18
   41. Schmucki Viktor, Dürnten            40 LT Rapperswil-Jona          1:05.37,2     17.26,2   (288)  OH       449.   5.20
   42. Güldenapfel Erhard, Adliswil        37 SSC Langnau                 1:06.01,8     17.50,8  (4004)  OH       451.   5.22
   43. Affolter René, Bassersdorf          45 LSV Kloten                  1:06.26,4     18.15,4  (4164)  OH       455.   5.24
   44. Schell Willy                        46 Russikon                    1:07.42,1     19.31,1   (279)  OH       464.   5.30
   45. Hew Florian                         44 Meilen                      1:07.57,4     19.46,4   (154)  OH       469.   5.31
   46. Casto Salvatore, Zürich             37 Le Tartarughe               1:11.17,7     23.06,7    (70)  OH       486.   5.47
   47. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten              1:12.23,9     24.12,9   (185)  OH       489.   5.53
   48. Sax Maurus                          36 Uster                       1:12.38,9     24.27,9  (4288)  OH       490.   5.54
   49. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       37 MR Bassersdorf/ SLVS        1:13.31,6     25.20,6   (205)  OH       497.   5.58
   50. Kienast Karl                        45 Zürich                      1:13.57,3     25.46,3   (184)  OH       498.   6.00
   51. Frei Ueli                           46 Neftenbach                  1:14.06,6     25.55,6  (4115)  OH       499.   6.01
   52. Vögeli Hansruedi                    44 Opfikon                     1:14.14,6     26.03,6   (335)  OH       501.   6.02
   53. Max Kiefer                          45 Dübendorf                   1:15.28,4     27.17,4   (224)  OH       506.   6.08
   54. Gerber Hans, Pfungen                42 GWK II                      1:16.35,6     28.24,6   (125)  OH       509.   6.13
   55. Brun Robert                         35 Fällanden                   1:18.46,7     30.35,7  (4294)  OH       513.   6.24
   56. Kurth Hans                          42 Zürich                      1:19.02,5     30.51,5  (4024)  OH       515.   6.25

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.