(4) D 12.3km Männer 1947-56

GP der Stadt Dübendorf 2006 - (4) D 12.3km Männer 1947-56

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gschwend Peter, Kloten              52 runandsmile.ch                43.16,3       -----   (138)  OH       11.    3.31
    2. Hirschi Werner, Waldkirch           52 LC Uzwil                      46.21,5      3.05,2   (155)  OH       43.    3.46
    3. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              56 SC Diemberg                   46.24,5      3.08,2   (350)  OH       45.    3.46
    4. Stillhard Walter, Frauenfeld        52 Run Fit Thurgau               47.38,4      4.22,1   (316)  OH       64.    3.52
    5. Isler Walter, Winterthur            56 LSV Winterthur                47.56,7      4.40,4   (170)  OH       72.    3.53
    6. Schmid Sämi, Frauenfeld             54 LSV Frauenfeld                48.44,4      5.28,1  (4012)  OH       88.    3.57
    7. Ineichen Robert                     54 Turbenthal                    48.51,6      5.35,3  (4357)  OH       90.    3.58
    8. Blöchlinger Urs, Eschenbach SG      56 SC Diemberg                   48.55,9      5.39,6  (4397)  OH       92.    3.58
    9. Klaus Walter, Weinfelden            50 Run Fit Thurgau               49.04,3      5.48,0   (186)  OH       95.    3.59
   10. Rüfenacht Kurt                      53 Zürich                        49.23,6      6.07,3  (4229)  OH       103.   4.00
   11. Fiechter Urs                        55 Glattfelden                   49.35,1      6.18,8  (4269)  OH       107.   4.01
   12. Heim Heiner                         55 Landquart                     50.27,4      7.11,1  (4338)  OH       125.   4.06
   13. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                        50.28,8      7.12,5    (84)  OH       127.   4.06
   14. Gut Hugo                            50 Affoltern am Albis            50.38,5      7.22,2   (141)  OH       131.   4.07
   15. Merk Erwin, Romanshorn              52 lg wittenbach                 51.23,8      8.07,5  (4027)  OH       148.   4.10
   16. Glesti Rudolf                       50 Dachsen                       51.32,2      8.15,9  (4296)  OH       150.   4.11
   17. Appert Herbert, Turbenthal          53 SSC Turbenthal                51.53,1      8.36,8  (4352)  OH       154.   4.13
   18. Jauner Geri, Kleinandelfingen       56 SLVS Kleinandelfingen         51.57,8      8.41,5  (4005)  OH       157.   4.13
   19. Karpf Alf, Küsnacht ZH              52 Trizo                         51.59,7      8.43,4   (177)  OH       159.   4.13
   20. Gysin Peter, Birr                   49 ZPL                           52.21,2      9.04,9   (142)  OH       167.   4.15
   21. Andres Robert, Zürich               52 cityrunning.ch                52.46,1      9.29,8    (16)  OH       177.   4.17
   22. Wälti Andreas, Hinwil               52 Laufsport Team Zürich         52.49,6      9.33,3   (341)  OH       178.   4.17
   23. Götti Paul                          51 Russikon                      53.20,5     10.04,2  (4019)  OH       190.   4.20
   24. Andrews John, Wollerau              50 jogger-träff.pfäffikon        53.21,9     10.05,6    (17)  OH       192.   4.20
   25. Einwächter Armin, D-Gailingen       55 TTS Gottmadingen              54.00,0     10.43,7  (4333)  OH       201.   4.23
   26. Schönenberger Josef, Mosnang        55 LR Mosnang                    54.13,8     10.57,5  (4179)  OH       202.   4.24
   27. Eisenegger Alfred, Seuzach          55 RMV Elgg                      54.30,6     11.14,3    (91)  OH       206.   4.25
   28. Meyer Robert                        56 Bonstetten                    55.04,9     11.48,6   (229)  OH       215.   4.28
   29. Rehmann Stefan, Embrach             52 LC UBS                        55.06,8     11.50,5  (4256)  OH       216.   4.28
   30. Jucker Peter                        53 Zürich                        55.21,7     12.05,4  (4243)  OH       222.   4.30
   31. Blatter Roger, Dietlikon            54 New Holland                   55.23,5     12.07,2  (4391)  OH       223.   4.30
   32. Binder Peter, Zürich                56 cityrunning.ch                55.27,4     12.11,1  (4211)  OH       227.   4.30
   33. Fedi Maurizio, Winterthur           55 Männerriege Hegi              55.28,3     12.12,0   (100)  OH       228.   4.30
   34. Vuistiner Francis                   48 Winterthur                    55.32,9     12.16,6  (4363)  OH       230.   4.30
   35. Gianini Franz                       54 Dübendorf                     55.34,2     12.17,9   (127)  OH       231.   4.31
   36. Schneider Martin                    53 Wetzikon ZH                   55.34,8     12.18,5   (292)  OH       232.   4.31
   37. Zehnder Kurt                        54 Wolfhausen                    55.56,3     12.40,0  (4035)  OH       245.   4.32
   38. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                        56.03,9     12.47,6   (137)  OH       249.   4.33
   39. Zimmerli Kurt, Berikon              51 VM Berikon                    56.07,4     12.51,1  (4390)  OH       251.   4.33
   40. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                       56.10,4     12.54,1    (23)  OH       252.   4.34
   41. Staub Hans Peter                    55 Fehraltorf                    56.11,3     12.55,0   (313)  OH       253.   4.34
   42. Fierz Peter                         56 Au ZH                         56.29,6     13.13,3  (4018)  OH       260.   4.35
   43. Anghileri Roger, Hittnau            55 ZH Patrouilleure              56.34,7     13.18,4    (18)  OH       262.   4.35
   44. Hürlimann Bruno                     50 Schwerzenbach                 56.38,2     13.21,9  (4349)  OH       264.   4.36
   45. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              48 SLVS                          56.52,0     13.35,7   (281)  OH       267.   4.37
   46. Stricker René, Dübendorf            50 SLVS                          57.01,2     13.44,9  (4226)  OH       273.   4.38
   47. Diener Peter, Bertschikon           53 LT Gossau                     57.20,9     14.04,6    (80)  OH       281.   4.39
   48. Hemri Hafid                         55 Dietikon                      57.29,0     14.12,7   (152)  OH       286.   4.40
   49. Bleisch Karl, Uster                 55 TRIZO                         57.30,7     14.14,4  (4285)  OH       287.   4.40
   50. Wicki Ruedi, Unterägeri             56 TV Unterstrass                57.32,7     14.16,4   (349)  OH       288.   4.40
   51. Moser Erich, Frauenfeld             51 LSV Frauenfeld                57.49,5     14.33,2   (232)  OH       290.   4.42
   52. Ramp Jakob, Winterthur              50 LV Winterthur                 58.03,6     14.47,3  (4264)  OH       296.   4.43
   53. Derungs Roland                      51 Oberglatt ZH                  58.11,8     14.55,5  (4220)  OH       299.   4.43
   54. Vogler Ruedi, Weiningen ZH          56 TV Weiningen                  58.27,6     15.11,3  (4014)  OH       308.   4.45
   55. Schmid Max, Ennetbaden              48 SC Post Baden                 58.31,3     15.15,0   (285)  OH       311.   4.45
   56. Waldispühl Otto                     52 Frauenfeld                    58.57,2     15.40,9  (4230)  OH       321.   4.47
   57. Keller Thomy                        55 Oetwil am See                 59.14,3     15.58,0  (4251)  OH       325.   4.48
   58. Schnider Willy                      55 Uster                         59.26,8     16.10,5   (295)  OH       329.   4.49
   59. Schnellmann Toni, Galgenen          48 TSV Galgenen                  59.31,5     16.15,2  (4280)  OH       331.   4.50
   60. Strobel Martin, Adliswil            49 Kapo Zürich                   59.49,1     16.32,8   (321)  OH       336.   4.51
   61. Barth Thomas, Dübendorf             53 Skiclub Uster                 59.50,7     16.34,4  (4277)  OH       337.   4.51
   62. Beier Beat                          56 Wollerau                    1:00.13,2     16.56,9    (36)  OH       342.   4.53
   63. Bolt Ernst, Zürich                  52 LG-TVO                      1:00.20,5     17.04,2  (4295)  OH       345.   4.54
   64. Burdet Jacques                      53 Winterthur                  1:00.26,4     17.10,1    (64)  OH       347.   4.54
   65. Greco Walter                        54 Zürich                      1:00.34,0     17.17,7   (132)  OH       351.   4.55
   66. Flückiger Jürg                      56 Bonstetten                  1:00.36,9     17.20,6   (109)  OH       352.   4.55
   67. Zehnder Erwin                       56 Wädenswil                   1:00.40,7     17.24,4  (4313)  OH       356.   4.55
   68. Vogel Eduard, Effretikon            52 Josy's Laufträff            1:00.41,4     17.25,1  (4311)  OH       357.   4.56
   69. Oehninger Max                       50 Pfäffikon ZH                1:00.43,0     17.26,7   (237)  OH       358.   4.56
   70. Kühnel Reinhard, D-Klettenberg      55 TTV 90 Klettenberg          1:00.53,4     17.37,1  (4186)  OH       363.   4.57
   71. Papastathis Athanasios, Zürich      54 LG NZZ                      1:00.56,5     17.40,2  (4399)  OH       365.   4.57
   72. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     1:01.03,0     17.46,7  (4299)  OH       368.   4.57
   73. Brem Ruedi, Winterthur              56 LSV Winterthur              1:01.41,6     18.25,3  (4291)  OH       374.   5.00
   74. Ammann Roland                       52 Gebenstorf                  1:01.50,5     18.34,2  (4231)  OH       379.   5.01
   75. Dähler Willy, Elgg                  49 LSV Winterthur              1:01.55,2     18.38,9  (4367)  OH       380.   5.02
   76. Räss Samuel, Langnau am Albis       56 SSC Langnau                 1:01.59,1     18.42,8  (4202)  OH       381.   5.02
   77. Patcas Michel, Zürich               52 cityrunning.ch              1:02.16,1     18.59,8   (243)  OH       387.   5.03
   78. Kohler René                         52 Meilen                      1:02.17,5     19.01,2   (192)  OH       388.   5.03
   79. Walker Ruedi                        48 Zürich                      1:02.19,1     19.02,8  (4305)  OH       389.   5.03
   80. Haldemann Andreas, Schöfflisdorf    52 Ochsner-Sport               1:02.24,1     19.07,8   (146)  OH       391.   5.04
   81. Cazemier Bart                       56 Zürich                      1:02.31,8     19.15,5    (73)  OH       396.   5.05
   82. Liechti Alexander                   55 Effretikon                  1:02.37,4     19.21,1  (4234)  OH       399.   5.05
   83. Brunner Peter, Forch                52 LG ZKB                      1:02.40,6     19.24,3  (4320)  OH       400.   5.05
   84. Baumann Heinz                       55 Dübendorf                   1:02.49,8     19.33,5    (30)  OH       405.   5.06
   85. Widmer Stefan, Horgen               55 OZS Horgenberg              1:03.27,5     20.11,2   (353)  OH       414.   5.09
   86. Meierhans Kurt, Zürich              49 cityrunning.ch              1:03.47,1     20.30,8  (4240)  OH       419.   5.11
   87. Schobel Fritz, Zürich               54 LG NZZ                      1:04.29,5     21.13,2   (297)  OH       429.   5.14
   88. Bachmann Hanspeter, Embrach         55 ASC-Bassersdorf             1:04.34,7     21.18,4    (24)  OH       430.   5.15
   89. Riedi Moritz                        50 Winterthur                  1:04.42,3     21.26,0  (4029)  OH       432.   5.15
   90. Ecknauer Heinz, Dübendorf           48 Männerriege Dübendorf       1:04.56,8     21.40,5    (87)  OH       436.   5.16
   91. Enz Thomas                          52 Zürich                      1:05.18,6     22.02,3    (93)  OH       442.   5.18
   92. Tatalias Platon, Opfikon            51 MR-Opfikon                  1:06.02,7     22.46,4   (326)  OH       452.   5.22
   93. Sommerhalder Roland, Dürnten        54 Lt. Rappi-Jona              1:06.04,2     22.47,9   (305)  OH       453.   5.22
   94. Aubert Pierre                       55 Bassersdorf                 1:06.22,6     23.06,3    (21)  OH       454.   5.23
   95. Michel Werner, Stallikon            49 LOK Stallikon               1:07.02,2     23.45,9  (4359)  OH       462.   5.27
   96. Betschart Ulrich                    50 Nürensdorf                  1:07.11,9     23.55,6  (4369)  OH       463.   5.27
   97. Rehmann Guido, Schwarzenbach SG     55 LC Uzwil                    1:07.47,3     24.31,0   (259)  OH       467.   5.30
   98. Meili Willi                         51 Oberengstringen             1:08.42,2     25.25,9  (4314)  OH       473.   5.35
   99. Heiz Daniel, Schwyz                 50 SLVS                        1:09.24,3     26.08,0   (150)  OH       477.   5.38
  100. Düggelin Robert                     55 Männedorf                   1:10.09,2     26.52,9    (85)  OH       480.   5.42
  101. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach               1:10.34,9     27.18,6   (370)  OH       482.   5.44
  102. Meier Paul                          50 Hinwil                      1:10.37,9     27.21,6   (225)  OH       483.   5.44
  103. Wettstein Walter, Windisch          51 SLVS                        1:10.48,6     27.32,3   (348)  OH       484.   5.45
  104. Arnold Lukas, Fehraltorf            50 MR Fehraltorf               1:11.57,5     28.41,2  (4001)  OH       487.   5.51
  105. Knecht Rolf                         53 Dietlikon                   1:12.43,4     29.27,1  (4222)  OH       491.   5.54
  106. Preisig Rinaldo                     56 Winterthur                  1:13.26,8     30.10,5   (255)  OH       496.   5.58
  107. Wernli Urs, Wila                    56 MR Wila                     1:16.19,0     33.02,7   (346)  OH       508.   6.12
  108. Knecht Hugo                         54 Baar                        1:17.15,1     33.58,8  (4238)  OH       510.   6.16
  109. Jakob Hans-Rudolf                   49 Wallisellen                 1:18.19,9     35.03,6   (171)  OH       511.   6.22
  110. Duschletta Bruno                    55 Fehraltorf                  1:18.51,1     35.34,8    (86)  OH       514.   6.24
  111. Spiegel Peter, Esslingen            48 GMRLV/  LG Uster            1:23.29,1     40.12,8   (308)  OH       518.   6.47
  112. Schnidrig Marius                    52 Stäfa                       1:25.30,9     42.14,6  (4106)  OH       519.   6.57

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.