GP der Stadt Dübendorf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Q           10. Schawalder Natascha                 95 Tagelswangen                   5.57,2      0.33,5  (3189)    4.15
G           43. Strasser Heidi, Thalheim            74 Thurtal Walkers             1:24.13,3     34.46,6  (5125)    6.50
T           61. Strasser Kilian                     93 Thalheim                       6.40,2      1.49,9  (4063)    4.45
W           23. Strasser Medea, Thalheim            99 Mädchenriege Thalheim          4.08,1      1.06,0  (5038)    5.54
V           73. Strasser Pascal                     97 Thalheim                       9.18,9      3.38,0  (4068)    6.39
B           70. Wiesendanger Markus, Thalheim       74 TV Dinhard                    56.00,8     15.12,4   (356)    4.33
C           88. Burke John                          64 Thalwil                       54.15,2     12.11,5  (4395)    4.24
L           13. Huber Anja                          87 Thalwil                       22.22,8      4.42,1  (1051)    4.51
A           25. Huber Markus                        82 Thalwil                       53.01,8     12.08,8   (160)    4.18
C           92. Pfister Matthias, Thalwil           59 LG ZKB                        55.07,3     13.03,6   (250)    4.28
Q            1. Rüdisüli Anja, Thalwil              95 TV Thalwil                     5.23,7       -----  (3177)    3.51
C           33. Rüdisüli Arnold, Thalwil            61 SSC Langnau a.A.              48.00,2      5.56,5  (4227)    3.54
V           32. Rüdisüli Laurin                     98 Thalwil                        6.43,1      1.02,2  (2198)    4.47
O            4. Fendt Corina, Thayngen              92 LC Schaffhausen                8.11,8      0.31,3  (3056)    3.56
X            4. Fendt Laurin, Thayngen              99 LC Schaffhausen                3.19,1      0.13,0  (2067)    4.44
M          ---  Fendt Lukas, Thayngen               90 LC Schaffhausen               18.36,4      2.03,0   (104)    4.02
Q            3. Fendt Vera, Thayngen                96 LC Schaffhausen                5.34,8      0.11,1  (3057)    3.59
C           84. Hatt Roland, Thayngen               60 UOV Reiat                     53.25,7     11.22,0  (4214)    4.20
T           14. Schmidtke Claudio, Thayngen         93 LC Schaffhausen                5.26,8      0.36,5  (2211)    3.53
E           18. Vogelsanger Alfred, Thayngen        45 VC-Sportiva / LWS Schaffh     58.41,9     10.30,9  (4339)    4.46
B           41. Wendle Peter                        69 Thayngen                      51.06,5     10.18,1   (345)    4.09
C          115. Zacharuk Andreas                    62 Thayngen                      57.14,9     15.11,2   (366)    4.39
T            2. Barth Matthias, Tübach              94 LAC TV Unterstrass             4.52,3      0.02,0  (4047)    3.28
S           13. Barth Sebastian, Tübach             92 LAC TV Unterstrass             7.59,1      0.56,5  (4048)    3.50
S            8. Oberlin Pirmin, Tuggen              92 TSV Galgenen                   7.32,7      0.30,1  (4067)    3.37
B            1. Stucki Pius, Tuggen                 76 LG ZKB                        40.48,4       -----  (4356)    3.19
D           17. Appert Herbert, Turbenthal          53 SSC Turbenthal                51.53,1      8.36,8  (4352)    4.13
D            7. Ineichen Robert                     54 Turbenthal                    48.51,6      5.35,3  (4357)    3.58
M          ---  Studier Guido, Turbenthal           69 SC Red Devils                 26.52,6     10.19,2   (323)    5.50

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.