GP der Stadt Dübendorf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C          108. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                         56.37,0     14.33,3  (4224)    4.36
B           48. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       67 Laufträff Rapperswil-Jona     52.23,1     11.34,7  (4309)    4.15
A            2. Stähli Lukas, Rapperswil SG         82 LC Meilen                     40.59,5      0.06,5  (4392)    3.19
B           46. Wyler Marco                         76 Rapperswil SG                 52.05,5     11.17,1  (4266)    4.14
C          116. Berni Philipp                       62 Räterschen                    57.24,2     15.20,5  (4326)    4.40
B           59. Crosara Michel                      68 Räterschen                    54.23,5     13.35,1  (4016)    4.25
C           56. Fedrizzi Felix                      63 Räterschen                    50.44,5      8.40,8   (101)    4.07
V           30. Lutz Jonas, Räterschen              97 Jugi Räterschen                6.40,5      0.59,6  (4045)    4.46
T           39. Lutz Simon, Räterschen              94 Jugi Räterschen                6.02,1      1.11,8  (4046)    4.18
C           83. Stäheli Markus, Räterschen          62 Finishers Winterthur          53.18,5     11.14,8   (312)    4.20
Q           20. Bekiri Kujtime, Regensdorf          95 Wild Tigers (S)                6.23,5      0.59,8  (3023)    4.33
U           91. Colacino Simone, Regensdorf         95 Power Team (S)                 7.19,0      2.10,9  (2041)    5.13
U           76. Gashi Edon, Regensdorf              95 Power Team (S)                 6.57,5      1.49,4  (2081)    4.58
Q           73. Kanageswanan Sobiga, Regensdorf     96 Wild Tigers (S)                8.58,6      3.34,9  (3108)    6.24
G           35. Tanner Yvonne                       75 Regensdorf                  1:14.02,3     24.35,6  (5156)    6.01
Q           63. Turner Camille, Regensdorf          95 Wild Tigers (S)                8.08,3      2.44,6  (3222)    5.48
U           92. Zehnder Fabian, Regensdorf          95 Power Team (S)                 7.20,1      2.12,0  (2275)    5.14
T            5. Hutter Michael, Reichenburg         94 LR TV Reichenburg              5.11,5      0.21,2  (4078)    3.42
S           16. Schellenberg Kevin, Reichenburg     92 LR Reichenburg                 8.15,4      1.12,8  (4079)    3.58
D           72. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     1:01.03,0     17.46,7  (4299)    4.57
V            9. Friedlos Dominik                    98 Richterswil                    6.04,5      0.23,6  (4061)    4.20
W           42. Friedlos Franziska                  02 Richterswil                    5.00,7      1.58,6  (5037)    7.09
H           45. Henry Marianne                      58 Richterswil                 1:15.47,4     28.51,0  (5158)    6.09
B           55. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          67 SOHOBLA                       53.22,6     12.34,2   (330)    4.20
C          135. Dorn Markus                         65 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:00.17,6     18.13,9    (83)    4.54
C          178. Schönholzer Heinz                   62 Rickenbach ZH               1:06.39,5     24.35,8  (4334)    5.25
D           15. Merk Erwin, Romanshorn              52 lg wittenbach                 51.23,8      8.07,5  (4027)    4.10
C           67. Ackermann Martin                    57 Rothenhausen                  51.57,1      9.53,4  (4343)    4.13
C          114. Waser Ernst                         58 Rudolfingen                   57.11,1     15.07,4  (4380)    4.38
C          188. Bartholdi Andre, Rümlang            66 Biere Bike Club             1:12.47,7     30.44,0    (27)    5.55
V           38. Demierre Matthieu                   97 Rümlang                        6.59,1      1.18,2  (2046)    4.59
X            3. Demierre Pascal, Rümlang            99 TV Rümlang                     3.11,6      0.05,5  (2047)    4.33
E           22. Fiechter Freddy, Rümlang            43 Jet Sport                   1:00.11,5     12.00,5  (4184)    4.53
C           51. Knobel Wilfried, Rümlang            58 TV Unterstrass                50.26,7      8.23,0  (4324)    4.06
B           18. Oberli Thomas, Rümlang              70 Veloatelier                   47.21,5      6.33,1  (4381)    3.51
E           36. Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            45 SLVS                        1:04.12,4     16.01,4    (96)    5.13
B           88. Greil Maeck, Rüschlikon             67 Mojo                          59.46,9     18.58,5   (133)    4.51
B           73. Guggisberg Sacha                    73 Rüschlikon                    56.13,6     15.25,2  (4109)    4.34
B          104. Hofmann Alex                        70 Rüschlikon                  1:04.18,6     23.30,2   (158)    5.13
D           23. Götti Paul                          51 Russikon                      53.20,5     10.04,2  (4019)    4.20
E           44. Schell Willy                        46 Russikon                    1:07.42,1     19.31,1   (279)    5.30
A           28. Wettstein Markus, Russikon          83 FC Russikon                   55.37,7     14.44,7  (4400)    4.31
D           40. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                       56.10,4     12.54,1    (23)    4.34
C           22. Kläsi Daniel, Rüti ZH               64 LG ZKB                        46.36,9      4.33,2  (4319)    3.47
H            3. Kläsi Katrin                        65 Rüti ZH                       49.20,1      2.23,7  (1066)    4.00
C           60. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                65 LT Rapperswil-Jona            51.04,1      9.00,4   (334)    4.09

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.