GP der Stadt Dübendorf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E           55. Brun Robert                         35 Fällanden                   1:18.46,7     30.35,7  (4294)    6.24
P           25. Burkhart Aline, Fällanden           94 LCD Power (V)                  6.09,8      0.55,0  (3032)    4.24
B           90. Casto Vittorio, Fällanden           69 Le Tartarughe               1:00.30,9     19.42,5    (71)    4.55
M          ---  Engel Dora                          61 Fällanden                     25.25,2      8.51,8  (5102)    5.31
N          ---  Arnold Brigitte                     50 Fehraltorf                    36.55,8      5.08,1  (6024)    8.01
D          104. Arnold Lukas, Fehraltorf            50 MR Fehraltorf               1:11.57,5     28.41,2  (4001)    5.51
D          110. Duschletta Bruno                    55 Fehraltorf                  1:18.51,1     35.34,8    (86)    6.24
G           20. Duschletta Carmen                   70 Fehraltorf                  1:03.03,0     13.36,3  (1025)    5.07
U           41. Duschletta Marco                    95 Fehraltorf                     6.12,0      1.03,9  (2057)    4.25
U           57. Duschletta Siro                     96 Fehraltorf                     6.35,2      1.27,1  (2058)    4.42
D           41. Staub Hans Peter                    55 Fehraltorf                    56.11,3     12.55,0   (313)    4.34
U           97. Wyder Manuel                        95 Fehraltorf                     7.49,3      2.41,2  (4083)    5.35
V           53. Wyder Simon                         97 Fehraltorf                     7.19,3      1.38,4  (4084)    5.13
C          150. Peter Jakob                         60 Feldmeilen                  1:02.25,0     20.21,3   (247)    5.04
C           53. Babel Helge, Fischenthal            58 LSV Winterthur                50.37,7      8.34,0    (22)    4.06
K            6. Bucher Pascal, Flumserberg Tboden   89 LR Walenstadt                 16.28,7      1.25,6  (4174)    3.34
Q           22. Tempini Melissa                     96 Flurlingen                     6.25,0      1.01,3  (3219)    4.35
P           11. Walter Michèle, Flurlingen          94 LC Schaffhausen                5.45,7      0.30,9  (3231)    4.06
D           83. Brunner Peter, Forch                52 LG ZKB                      1:02.40,6     19.24,3  (4320)    5.05
A           14. Brunner Tobias                      86 Forch                         47.53,5      7.00,5  (4110)    3.53
M          ---  Diggelmann Klara, Forch             38 LC Uster                      28.56,4     12.23,0  (1024)    6.17
K           10. Farner Pascal, Frauenfeld           89 LSV Frauenfeld                18.10,6      3.07,5  (4176)    3.57
C          131. Lippuner Christoph                  66 Frauenfeld                    59.22,1     17.18,4   (218)    4.49
W           10. Lippuner Laura                      99 Frauenfeld                     3.41,2      0.39,1  (3134)    5.16
X           26. Lohri Eliano                        02 Frauenfeld                     4.30,8      1.24,7  (2148)    6.26
U           61. Lohri Nicola, Frauenfeld            96 LC Frauenfeld                  6.40,7      1.32,6  (2149)    4.46
G            7. Lohri Nicole                        72 Frauenfeld                    54.20,4      4.53,7  (1079)    4.25
C           64. Lohri Philipp                       63 Frauenfeld                    51.25,5      9.21,8   (219)    4.10
V           12. Lohri Renato, Frauenfeld            98 LC Frauenfeld                  6.11,0      0.30,1  (2150)    4.25
D           51. Moser Erich, Frauenfeld             51 LSV Frauenfeld                57.49,5     14.33,2   (232)    4.42
P            1. Rutishauser Flurina, Frauenfeld     94 LC Frauenfeld                  5.14,8       -----  (3178)    3.44
V            2. Scheuch Livio, Frauenfeld           97 LC Frauenfeld                  5.48,2      0.07,3  (2208)    4.08
H            7. Scheuch Ursula, Frauenfeld          66 LSV Frauenfeld                54.32,1      7.35,7  (5157)    4.26
D            6. Schmid Sämi, Frauenfeld             54 LSV Frauenfeld                48.44,4      5.28,1  (4012)    3.57
D            4. Stillhard Walter, Frauenfeld        52 Run Fit Thurgau               47.38,4      4.22,1   (316)    3.52
D           56. Waldispühl Otto                     52 Frauenfeld                    58.57,2     15.40,9  (4230)    4.47
C           20. Kosanke Andreas, Freienbach         64 Joggerträff Pfäffikon SZ      46.30,4      4.26,7  (4293)    3.46

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.