GP der Stadt Dübendorf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H           40. Strässle Claudia, Aathal-Seegräben  66 LT-St.Moritz                1:12.21,4     25.25,0  (5148)    5.52
M          ---  Schmutz Robert, Adligenswil         45 SLVS                          25.06,0      8.32,6   (289)    5.27
J           14. Meier Ruth, Adlikon b.Regensdf      52 ASCB                        1:14.44,0     24.18,6  (1086)    6.04
Q           50. Nguyen Susanna, Adlikon b.Regensdf  95 Wild Tigers (S)                7.12,8      1.49,1  (3153)    5.09
C           40. Baumberger Urs, Adliswil            61 SSC-Langnau a.A               49.13,3      7.09,6    (34)    4.00
C           61. Fäh Daniel, Adliswil                61 SSC Langnau                   51.05,5      9.01,8  (4219)    4.09
E           42. Güldenapfel Erhard, Adliswil        37 SSC Langnau                 1:06.01,8     17.50,8  (4004)    5.22
D           60. Strobel Martin, Adliswil            49 Kapo Zürich                   59.49,1     16.32,8   (321)    4.51
C          107. Kuhn Heinz                          62 Aeugst am Albis               56.32,0     14.28,3   (198)    4.35
U           66. Kuhn Ramon, Aeugst am Albis         96 LV Albis                       6.45,1      1.37,0  (2141)    4.49
B           93. Cattarossi Renzo, Affoltern am Albi 68 Trio des Grauens            1:01.12,9     20.24,5    (72)    4.58
P            9. Ganz Valeska                        94 Affoltern am Albis             5.35,8      0.21,0  (3066)    3.59
M          ---  Gassmann Beat, Affoltern am Albis   59 LV Albis                      24.55,1      8.21,7  (4180)    5.25
P            4. Gassmann Ravenna, Affoltern am Albi 94 LV Albis                       5.19,3      0.04,5  (3067)    3.48
D           14. Gut Hugo                            50 Affoltern am Albis            50.38,5      7.22,2   (141)    4.07
P           17. Huber Manuela                       94 Affoltern am Albis             5.59,8      0.45,0  (3097)    4.17
A           31. Dittli Michael                      82 Altdorf UR                    57.55,4     17.02,4  (4312)    4.42
C          101. Arbenz Peter, Altendorf             59 SLVS                          55.37,1     13.33,4    (19)    4.31
M          ---  Bucher Rita, Altendorf              78 KTV Altendorf                 20.41,6      4.08,2  (5114)    4.29
K            1. Stucki Adrian, Altendorf            87 KTV Altendorf                 15.03,1       -----  (4173)    3.16
Z            2. Scheiwiller Margrit                 41 Amriswil                    1:05.20,4      2.20,9  (1108)    5.18
C           98. Hablützel Peter, Andelfingen        59 Männerriege Andelfingen       55.25,5     13.21,8   (145)    4.30
C          183. Bill Walter                         58 Arth                        1:08.29,9     26.26,2  (4386)    5.34
D           42. Fierz Peter                         56 Au ZH                         56.29,6     13.13,3  (4018)    4.35
C          168. Wiesmann Heinz                      62 Au ZH                       1:04.55,9     22.52,2   (357)    5.16

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.