GP der Stadt Dübendorf 2006 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C          195. Tami Sergio, Zürich                 58 LC UBS                      1:18.44,8     36.41,1  (4221)    6.24
Z            6. Tan Siew, Dietikon                  46 LC UBS                      1:22.14,2     19.14,7  (1116)    6.41
Q           40. Tanner Katja                        95 Illnau                         6.56,8      1.33,1  (3216)    4.57
O            8. Tanner Rahel                        92 Illnau                         8.52,6      1.12,1  (3217)    4.16
G           35. Tanner Yvonne                       75 Regensdorf                  1:14.02,3     24.35,6  (5156)    6.01
T           37. Tappolet Alain                      93 Dörflingen                     6.00,4      1.10,1  (2244)    4.17
O            2. Tassone Michelle, Walenstadt        92 Läuferriege Walenstadt         7.41,3      0.00,8  (3218)    3.41
U            1. Tassone Raffaele, Walenstadt        95 Läuferriege Walenstadt         5.08,1       -----  (2246)    3.40
D           92. Tatalias Platon, Opfikon            51 MR-Opfikon                  1:06.02,7     22.46,4   (326)    5.22
M          ---  Tell Roberto, Spreitenbach          81 DR Dübendorf                  27.42,8     11.09,4  (4185)    6.01
W           33. Temperli Fiona                      01 Hittnau                        4.32,3      1.30,2  (5013)    6.29
V           25. Temperli Niklas                     98 Hittnau                        6.33,9      0.53,0  (4031)    4.41
Q           22. Tempini Melissa                     96 Flurlingen                     6.25,0      1.01,3  (3219)    4.35
T           52. Thalmann Olivier, Schwerzenbach     93 JUGI Schwerzenbach             6.20,2      1.29,9  (2247)    4.31
U           72. Thavendran Niturshan, Zürich        95 Hardau-Kids (S)                6.52,8      1.44,7  (2248)    4.54
C           90. Thöni Albert, Bonaduz               58 LG Bonaduz                    54.48,5     12.44,8  (4242)    4.27
V           17. Tiralosi Mario                      97 Zürich                         6.18,7      0.37,8  (2249)    4.30
M          ---  Tiralosi Otello                     65 Zürich                        22.31,6      5.58,2   (328)    4.53
N          ---  Tiralosi Susi                       63 Zürich                        34.18,4      2.30,7  (6022)    7.27
W            8. Tiralosi Tosca                      99 Zürich                         3.38,2      0.36,1  (3220)    5.11
C           82. Tobler Markus, Winterthur           57 LSV Winterthur                53.17,9     11.14,2  (4292)    4.19
V           69. Tolen Rick, Wangen ZH               98 Die wilden Kerle (S)           8.12,0      2.31,1  (2250)    5.51
T           69. Tomic Cristian, Zürich              94 Die Turboläufer (S)            8.40,6      3.50,3  (2251)    6.11
H           29. Tonassi Sonja, Birmensdorf ZH       58 TVU                         1:08.24,8     21.28,4  (1117)    5.33
F           15. Tonel Giulia, Zürich                77 LAC-TV                      1:04.45,6     18.10,7  (5136)    5.15
U           50. Tonndorf Joel, Dübendorf            96 Die Känguruflitzer (S)         6.22,2      1.14,1  (2252)    4.33
S           17. Trabattoni Giacomo, Egg b. Zürich   92 LC Meilen TRI                  8.18,4      1.15,8  (2253)    3.59
M          ---  Treichler Stephan                   57 Wädenswil                     28.52,1     12.18,7   (329)    6.16
B           55. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          67 SOHOBLA                       53.22,6     12.34,2   (330)    4.20
T           58. Tröster Thomas                      94 Dübendorf                      6.36,5      1.46,2  (4041)    4.43
W           46. Troxler Chiara                      03 Zürich                         6.38,8      3.36,7  (5032)    9.29
X            2. Troxler Donat                       00 Zürich                         3.06,9      0.00,8  (4049)    4.27
Q           17. Troxler Fiammetta, Zürich           96 LC Zürich                      6.19,8      0.56,1  (5030)    4.31
R           23. Troxler Fiona                       98 Zürich                         7.04,9      1.03,8  (5031)    5.03
Q           14. Troxler Laeticia, Zürich            95 LC Zürich                      6.14,7      0.51,0  (5029)    4.27
H            4. Troxler Weronika                    65 Zürich                        50.33,9      3.37,5  (5120)    4.06
U           89. Trüb Moritz, Dübendorf              95 Fussball-Kerle (S)             7.17,2      2.09,1  (2254)    5.12
Q           27. Trusgnach Laura, Bülach             95 Meitliriege Kloten             6.31,2      1.07,5  (3221)    4.39
H           23. Trusgnach Ramona                    66 Bülach                      1:03.53,6     16.57,2  (1118)    5.11
G           22. Tschanz Ursula                      72 Uster                       1:04.33,0     15.06,3  (1119)    5.14
V           59. Tschudi Rico                        98 Dübendorf                      7.41,1      2.00,2  (2256)    5.29
M          ---  Turke Patricia                      82 Langnau am Albis              30.34,1     14.00,7  (5107)    6.38
Q           63. Turner Camille, Regensdorf          95 Wild Tigers (S)                8.08,3      2.44,6  (3222)    5.48

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.