GP der Stadt Dübendorf 2006 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H           38. Gähwiler Esther                     65 Watt                        1:11.35,5     24.39,1  (5145)    5.49
E            3. Galati Francesco                    44 Zürich                        49.39,2      1.28,2   (116)    4.02
U           46. Gamma Colin, Brüttisellen           96 Brütti-Sprinters Jugi (V)      6.18,5      1.10,4  (2077)    4.30
U           78. Gamma Gregory, Brüttisellen         95 Brütti-Sprinters LA (V)        6.58,5      1.50,4  (4085)    4.58
X            6. Gamma Maxim                         99 Brüttisellen                   3.26,0      0.19,9  (2079)    4.54
J            6. Ganz Elisabeth                      56 Mönchaltorf                 1:03.21,9     12.56,5  (1034)    5.09
P            9. Ganz Valeska                        94 Affoltern am Albis             5.35,8      0.21,0  (3066)    3.59
U           10. Gartmann Philipp, Brüttisellen      96 Brütti-Sprinters Jugi (V)      5.39,7      0.31,6  (2080)    4.02
B          105. Gartmann Thomas                     72 Nänikon                     1:05.23,0     24.34,6   (118)    5.18
U           76. Gashi Edon, Regensdorf              95 Power Team (S)                 6.57,5      1.49,4  (2081)    4.58
U           25. Gashi Soner, Dübendorf              96 Pink Panther Sprinters (S      5.54,6      0.46,5  (2082)    4.13
M          ---  Gassmann Beat, Affoltern am Albis   59 LV Albis                      24.55,1      8.21,7  (4180)    5.25
P            4. Gassmann Ravenna, Affoltern am Albi 94 LV Albis                       5.19,3      0.04,5  (3067)    3.48
A            6. Gassner Daniel, FL-Schaan           78 Tri Team FL                   45.21,4      4.28,4  (4360)    3.41
A           36. Gaus Daniel                         78 Glattbrugg                  1:03.05,7     22.12,7   (120)    5.07
H            1. Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon          64 LC Meilen Erdgas              46.56,4       -----  (1036)    3.48
C           27. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau            61 Finishers Winterthur          47.06,0      5.02,3   (121)    3.49
B            8. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                69 SSC Langnau a/A               43.52,1      3.03,7   (122)    3.33
V           42. Geiger Gavin                        98 Volketswil                     7.07,3      1.26,4  (2083)    5.05
C          175. Geiger René                         64 Volketswil                  1:05.41,9     23.38,2   (123)    5.20
V           49. Genhart Tim, Wangen ZH              98 Die wilden Kerle (S)           7.14,6      1.33,7  (2084)    5.10
C            9. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                     45.38,9      3.35,2   (124)    3.42
T           12. Geppert Jonathan, Uster             94 Oberusterschnäggli (S)         5.25,7      0.35,4  (2085)    3.52
E           54. Gerber Hans, Pfungen                42 GWK II                      1:16.35,6     28.24,6   (125)    6.13
C          158. Gerber Hans                         58 Zürich                      1:03.11,8     21.08,1  (4271)    5.08
C           15. Gerber Ueli, Horgenberg             60 OZS Horgenberg                46.15,4      4.11,7  (4112)    3.45
A           37. Gereke Thomas                       80 Oberglatt ZH                1:09.10,2     28.17,2  (4218)    5.37
D           35. Gianini Franz                       54 Dübendorf                     55.34,2     12.17,9   (127)    4.31
H           20. Giger Mägi, Wilen b. Wollerau       62 Joggerträff Pfäffikon       1:03.25,6     16.29,2  (1037)    5.09
C           21. Giger Max, Wilen b. Wollerau        59 Joggerträff Pfäffikon         46.33,4      4.29,7   (128)    3.47
G           26. Glaeske Jacqueline, Eschenbach SG   67 SC Diemberg                 1:06.29,0     17.02,3  (1038)    5.24
V           21. Glaeske Kay, Eschenbach SG          97 SC Diemberg                    6.27,0      0.46,1  (2086)    4.36
C          100. Glaeske Thomas, Eschenbach SG       66 SC Diemberg                   55.30,6     13.26,9   (129)    4.30
G           13. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie, Bergdiet 73 SSC Langnau a.A.              59.12,3      9.45,6  (1039)    4.48
F            4. Glesti Maja, Winterthur             84 LV Winterthur                 52.36,7      6.01,8  (1040)    4.16
D           16. Glesti Rudolf                       50 Dachsen                       51.32,2      8.15,9  (4296)    4.11
B           42. Gloor Emanuel                       68 Bülach                        51.19,8     10.31,4   (130)    4.10
T           25. Good Timo, Wallisellen              94 LC Dübendorf                   5.41,2      0.50,9  (2088)    4.03
D           23. Götti Paul                          51 Russikon                      53.20,5     10.04,2  (4019)    4.20
P           22. Graf Demi, Wallisellen              94 Walliseller Schwatztüten       6.04,8      0.50,0  (3070)    4.20
U           22. Graf Michi, Wangen ZH               95 Die Blitzbölle (S)             5.52,7      0.44,6  (2090)    4.11
D           65. Greco Walter                        54 Zürich                      1:00.34,0     17.17,7   (132)    4.55
B           88. Greil Maeck, Rüschlikon             67 Mojo                          59.46,9     18.58,5   (133)    4.51
H           18. Griessmeyer Susanne                 64 Grüningen                   1:00.42,2     13.45,8  (1041)    4.56
C          169. Grimm Dani                          59 Dübendorf                   1:05.01,8     22.58,1   (135)    5.17
E           12. Grimm Hansueli                      39 Erlenbach ZH                  57.16,1      9.05,1   (136)    4.39
K            7. Grogg Kevin, Wittenbach             87 LG Wittenbach                 17.05,6      2.02,5  (4020)    3.42
T           10. Grond Sergio, Hedingen              93 LV Albis                       5.21,4      0.31,1  (2091)    3.49
D           38. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                        56.03,9     12.47,6   (137)    4.33
D            1. Gschwend Peter, Kloten              52 runandsmile.ch                43.16,3       -----   (138)    3.31
A           19. Gschwend Roman, Kloten              79 run and smile.ch              49.14,7      8.21,7   (139)    4.00
B           62. Gubler Daniel                       68 Uetikon am See                54.41,7     13.53,3   (140)    4.26
H           44. Gubler Elizabeth                    66 Uetikon am See              1:15.09,9     28.13,5  (5153)    6.06
L            7. Gubler Lisa, Uster                  87 LC Uster                      18.49,8      1.09,1  (1042)    4.05
P           46. Gubler Sarah, Uitikon Waldegg       94 5.Klasse B.Durschei Uitik      6.45,7      1.30,9  (3072)    4.49
O            9. Gubler Ursina, Uster                91 LC Uster                       8.55,7      1.15,2  (5020)    4.17
M          ---  Gubser Jeannine, Zürich             68 Volley-Plausch II             27.39,5     11.06,1  (1043)    6.00
V            3. Gucher Tim                          97 Uetikon am See                 5.48,5      0.07,6  (4021)    4.08
Q           39. Gugelmann Nadine, Wangen ZH         95 Fanachrisa (S)                 6.53,9      1.30,2  (3073)    4.55
B           73. Guggisberg Sacha                    73 Rüschlikon                    56.13,6     15.25,2  (4109)    4.34
Q           59. Guital Franziska, Dübendorf         96 The Flash (S)                  7.51,6      2.27,9  (3074)    5.36
E           42. Güldenapfel Erhard, Adliswil        37 SSC Langnau                 1:06.01,8     17.50,8  (4004)    5.22
R            3. Günthardt Luana, Schwerzenbach      97 MR Schwerzenbach               6.11,8      0.10,7  (5022)    4.25
P           28. Günthardt Melissa, Schwerzenbach    94 LC Dübendorf 2 (V)             6.12,9      0.58,1  (3075)    4.26
D           14. Gut Hugo                            50 Affoltern am Albis            50.38,5      7.22,2   (141)    4.07
R           48. Gut Rahel, Dübendorf                97 Feuerblitz (S)                 7.52,8      1.51,7  (3076)    5.37
Q           38. Gut Tina, Binz                      96 Sahara (S)                     6.52,3      1.28,6  (3077)    4.54
C           11. Gyagang Gontscho, Wädenswil         66 ewz power team                45.44,3      3.40,6  (4342)    3.43
H           22. Gygli Cornelia                      64 Zürich                      1:03.38,6     16.42,2  (5151)    5.10
C           44. Gygli Walter                        61 Zürich                        49.40,7      7.37,0  (4323)    4.02
H            2. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               64 SC Diemberg                   49.05,6      2.09,2  (5139)    3.59
D           20. Gysin Peter, Birr                   49 ZPL                           52.21,2      9.04,9   (142)    4.15

Total 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.