GP der Stadt Dübendorf 2006 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C           61. Fäh Daniel, Adliswil                61 SSC Langnau                   51.05,5      9.01,8  (4219)    4.09
M          ---  Falace Miguel, Nürensdorf           89 Gossweiler Ingenieure AG      21.10,3      4.36,9    (97)    4.36
M          ---  Fankhauser Michael, Bauma           92 LG Wellenau                   20.43,8      4.10,4  (4187)    4.30
G            4. Farner Monika, Lommis               68 Run Fit Thurgau               51.56,4      2.29,7  (5134)    4.13
K           10. Farner Pascal, Frauenfeld           89 LSV Frauenfeld                18.10,6      3.07,5  (4176)    3.57
C           45. Fässler Albert, Berg SG             61 lg wittenbach                 49.41,4      7.37,7  (4017)    4.02
Q           47. Fässler Desiree, Berg SG            95 Jugi Berg                      7.11,6      1.47,9  (3051)    5.08
E           23. Fatzer Martin, Lachen SZ            41 Laufsport Team Zürich       1:00.38,5     12.27,5    (99)    4.55
S           12. Fawer Etienne, Uster                91 FC Uster                       7.56,8      0.54,2  (2064)    3.49
D           33. Fedi Maurizio, Winterthur           55 Männerriege Hegi              55.28,3     12.12,0   (100)    4.30
P            5. Fédier Laura, Horgenberg            93 LC Zürich                      5.24,3      0.09,5  (5036)    3.51
C           56. Fedrizzi Felix                      63 Räterschen                    50.44,5      8.40,8   (101)    4.07
Q           70. Feijo Tatiana, Zürich               95 Coole Girls (S)                8.47,5      3.23,8  (3052)    6.16
C           79. Fejry Khalil, Bassersdorf           57 ASC-BASSERSDORF               53.13,9     11.10,2   (102)    4.19
N          ---  Feldmann Brigitte, Netstal          62 TV Netstal                    46.40,6     14.52,9  (6007)   10.08
U           85. Feldmann Patrick, Netstal           95 Jugi Netstal                   7.09,7      2.01,6  (2065)    5.06
O           12. Feldmann Ramona, Netstal            91 SC Diemberg                    9.22,3      1.41,8  (3053)    4.30
W           13. Feldmann Tanja, Netstal             99 Jugi Netstal                   3.46,5      0.44,4  (3054)    5.23
C          111. Fellmann Beat                       62 Schlattingen                  56.57,8     14.54,1   (103)    4.37
W           21. Feltrin Maria-Rosa, Schwerzenbach   99 KITU Schwerzenbach             4.02,4      1.00,3  (3055)    5.46
T           53. Feltrin Nicola, Schwerzenbach       94 JUGI Schwerzenbach             6.20,9      1.30,6  (2066)    4.32
O            4. Fendt Corina, Thayngen              92 LC Schaffhausen                8.11,8      0.31,3  (3056)    3.56
X            4. Fendt Laurin, Thayngen              99 LC Schaffhausen                3.19,1      0.13,0  (2067)    4.44
M          ---  Fendt Lukas, Thayngen               90 LC Schaffhausen               18.36,4      2.03,0   (104)    4.02
Q            3. Fendt Vera, Thayngen                96 LC Schaffhausen                5.34,8      0.11,1  (3057)    3.59
N          ---  Fenner Hans, Küsnacht ZH            41 SLVS                          34.41,9      2.54,2  (6008)    7.32
M          ---  Fenner Remo, Dübendorf              85 Blaulicht-Turbo               22.49,5      6.16,1   (105)    4.57
U           75. Ferati Anis, Dübendorf              95 Fussball-Kerle (S)             6.55,9      1.47,8  (2068)    4.57
V           72. Ferati Mihal, Dübendorf             98 Kleeblattflitzer (S)           8.40,5      2.59,6  (2069)    6.11
J           12. Fernandez Dora, Dübendorf           54 Damenriege Dübi             1:12.15,8     21.50,4  (1030)    5.52
E           22. Fiechter Freddy, Rümlang            43 Jet Sport                   1:00.11,5     12.00,5  (4184)    4.53
D           11. Fiechter Urs                        55 Glattfelden                   49.35,1      6.18,8  (4269)    4.01
D           42. Fierz Peter                         56 Au ZH                         56.29,6     13.13,3  (4018)    4.35
C           94. Fischer Felix                       66 Ossingen                      55.13,6     13.09,9  (4286)    4.29
B           66. Fischer Georg                       69 Wetzikon ZH                   55.42,0     14.53,6   (106)    4.31
R           33. Fischer Pascale, Schwerzenbach      98 Mädchenriege                   7.25,8      1.24,7  (5044)    5.18
C           23. Flacher Andreas, Henggart           65 LC UBS                        46.38,5      4.34,8   (107)    3.47
C           72. Flisch Curdin, Uesslingen           63 LSV Frauenfeld                52.12,4     10.08,7   (108)    4.14
D           66. Flückiger Jürg                      56 Bonstetten                  1:00.36,9     17.20,6   (109)    4.55
C          120. Flückiger Roman                     66 Bülach                        57.56,2     15.52,5   (110)    4.42
T           32. Fluri Marc, Horgenberg              94 OZS Horgenberg                 5.47,7      0.57,4  (4059)    4.08
U           44. Föller Jakob                        95 Dübendorf                      6.16,9      1.08,8  (2070)    4.29
H           48. Forde Anne-Marie                    60 Uster                       1:19.20,9     32.24,5  (5146)    6.27
E           16. Forrer Paul, Bassersdorf            41 MR Bassersdorf/ SLVS          58.26,8     10.15,8   (111)    4.45
Q           58. Foscaldi Manuela, Dübendorf         96 The Flash (S)                  7.51,1      2.27,4  (3059)    5.36
Q           53. Frank Jasmin, Dübendorf             95 Sonnenbergexpress (S)          7.16,1      1.52,4  (3060)    5.11
V           60. Frauenfelder Tobias, Schwerzenbach  98 JUGI Schwerzenbach             7.41,7      2.00,8  (2071)    5.29
U           17. Frefel Basik, Dübendorf             95 Pink Panther Sprinters (S      5.49,7      0.41,6  (2072)    4.09
W           16. Frei Aline, Schwerzenbach           99 KITU Schwerzenbach             3.56,7      0.54,6  (3061)    5.38
N          ---  Frei Anne, Bülach                   35 ASC-Bassersdorf               42.48,4     11.00,7  (6009)    9.18
R           29. Frei Delia, Schwerzenbach           97 MR Schwerzenbach               7.15,8      1.14,7  (3062)    5.11
N          ---  Frei Hans, Bülach                   34 ASC Bassersdorf               36.35,1      4.47,4  (6010)    7.57
H           27. Frei Jacqueline                     61 Marthalen                   1:06.24,0     19.27,6  (1031)    5.23
L            2. Frei Melina, Buchs ZH               89 LC-Regensdorf                 17.59,3      0.18,6  (1032)    3.54
X           24. Frei Oliver                         99 Marthalen                      4.21,7      1.15,6  (2073)    6.13
R            7. Frei Sabrina                        97 Marthalen                      6.28,3      0.27,2  (3063)    4.37
E           51. Frei Ueli                           46 Neftenbach                  1:14.06,6     25.55,6  (4115)    6.01
C           26. Frei Walter, Buchs ZH               62 ewz power team                46.54,6      4.50,9   (112)    3.48
B           53. Friederich Peter                    68 Zürich                        52.38,7     11.50,3   (113)    4.16
V            9. Friedlos Dominik                    98 Richterswil                    6.04,5      0.23,6  (4061)    4.20
W           42. Friedlos Franziska                  02 Richterswil                    5.00,7      1.58,6  (5037)    7.09
E           15. Fritschi Karl, Uster                46 LC Uster                      58.13,6     10.02,6   (115)    4.44
T           46. Fröhlich Sandro, Schwerzenbach      94 JUGI Schwerzenbach             6.15,8      1.25,5  (2074)    4.28
R           15. Fuchs Nuria, Dübendorf              97 Die Superflitzer (S)           6.44,3      0.43,2  (3064)    4.48
B           58. Fuchs Stefan                        69 Zürich                        53.32,7     12.44,3  (4232)    4.21
B           11. Fuchser Rene, Dübendorf             68 LC Meilen                     44.58,9      4.10,5  (4307)    3.39
W           29. Fuhrer Nadja, Schwerzenbach         00 KITU Schwerzenbach             4.13,3      1.11,2  (3065)    6.01
X           28. Fuhrer Severin                      00 Schwerzenbach                  4.41,4      1.35,3  (2075)    6.42
U          105. Fulgieri Domenico, Zürich           96 Hardau-Kids (S)                9.18,5      4.10,4  (2076)    6.38

Total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.