GP der Stadt Dübendorf 2006 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U           93. Abdulai Elvis, Dübendorf            96 The Dynamics (S)               7.23,6      2.15,5  (2001)    5.16
O           14. Abgottspon Anja                     92 Dübendorf                      9.27,2      1.46,7  (3001)    4.32
M          ---  Abgottspon Bruno, Dübendorf         61 LC Dübendorf                  26.04,5      9.31,1  (4163)    5.40
B           85. Abplanalp Alex, Dietlikon           67 FREERADICALS                  59.18,9     18.30,5  (4206)    4.49
R           44. Abplanalp Gabriela, Dietlikon       97 SCU USTER-WALLISELLEN          7.38,1      1.37,0  (3002)    5.27
W           34. Abplanalp Victoria, Dietlikon       00 TV DIETLIKON                   4.40,5      1.38,4  (3003)    6.40
H           35. Achermann Annemarie, Zürich         58 cityrunning.ch              1:10.08,6     23.12,2  (1001)    5.42
C           67. Ackermann Martin                    57 Rothenhausen                  51.57,1      9.53,4  (4343)    4.13
B           32. Adda Andreas, Volketswil            69 LA-Züri Nord                  49.34,4      8.46,0  (4183)    4.01
M          ---  Aebli Vanessa, Brüttisellen         89 V- 89                         30.40,5     14.07,1  (1002)    6.40
U           15. Aemisegger Ramon                    95 Dübendorf                      5.46,5      0.38,4  (2002)    4.07
B           19. Aeppli Dani, Wila                   73 MAN-Turbo                     47.35,9      6.47,5  (4337)    3.52
N          ---  Aeschbacher Christina, Bassersdorf  54 ASC-Bassersdorf               36.34,3      4.46,6  (6052)    7.57
T           47. Aeschbacher Daniel                  93 Hedingen                       6.16,2      1.25,9  (4086)    4.28
R           34. Aeschlimann Fiona, Wangen ZH        97 Gepard (S)                     7.26,4      1.25,3  (3004)    5.18
P           24. Affolter Nathalie, Bassersdorf      94 LV Winterthur                  6.09,4      0.54,6  (3005)    4.23
E           43. Affolter René, Bassersdorf          45 LSV Kloten                  1:06.26,4     18.15,4  (4164)    5.24
U          103. Aktogan Ozan, Brüttisellen          96 Tigers (S)                     8.39,5      3.31,4  (2003)    6.11
N          ---  Albiez Hans-Peter                   44 Zürich                        47.32,0     15.44,3  (6001)   10.20
E            8. Albrecht Willi                      45 Volketswil                    55.45,7      7.34,7  (4162)    4.32
T           40. Albrecht Yannick, Dübendorf         93 Dübi-Leue (S)                  6.02,4      1.12,1  (2004)    4.18
Q           68. Aliu Edona, Zürich                  96 Coole Girls (S)                8.19,9      2.56,2  (3006)    5.57
C          172. Altmann Peter, Mollis               63 LG Zigerschlitz             1:05.20,9     23.17,2  (4318)    5.18
L           12. Ambauen Noëmi, Volketswil           87 Young Radicals                22.17,2      4.36,5  (5108)    4.50
U           47. Ambord Sven, Schwerzenbach          95 Die 3 Wilden Geparde (S)       6.19,3      1.11,2  (2005)    4.30
E           39. Ammann Anton                        39 Winterthur                  1:04.58,2     16.47,2  (4191)    5.16
U           42. Ammann Marco, Wangen ZH             95 Blitz-Bälle (S)                6.12,5      1.04,4  (2006)    4.26
D           74. Ammann Roland                       52 Gebenstorf                  1:01.50,5     18.34,2  (4231)    5.01
U           71. Ammoh Felix                         96 Dietlikon                      6.51,4      1.43,3  (4098)    4.53
W           11. Andenmatten Delina                  99 Dübendorf                      3.43,3      0.41,2  (5026)    5.19
R           21. Andenmatten Mara                    97 Dübendorf                      7.01,6      1.00,5  (5027)    5.01
M          ---  Andermatten Beat, Dübendorf         66 Fürio                         23.52,0      7.18,6    (15)    5.11
D           21. Andres Robert, Zürich               52 cityrunning.ch                52.46,1      9.29,8    (16)    4.17
D           24. Andrews John, Wollerau              50 jogger-träff.pfäffikon        53.21,9     10.05,6    (17)    4.20
E           35. Andrist Bernhard, Zürich            46 SLVS                        1:03.35,3     15.24,3  (4283)    5.10
A           30. Andrist Oliver                      83 Zürich                        57.24,8     16.31,8  (4287)    4.40
P           52. Angehrn Dominique                   94 Greifensee                     7.18,0      2.03,2  (3007)    5.12
D           43. Anghileri Roger, Hittnau            55 ZH Patrouilleure              56.34,7     13.18,4    (18)    4.35
Q           16. Angst Laura, Wangen ZH              95 Die schnellen Turnschuhe       6.16,5      0.52,8  (3008)    4.28
G           23. Angst Nicole                        69 Wangen ZH                   1:04.35,4     15.08,7  (5135)    5.15
V           41. Angst Roman, Wangen ZH              98 Die wilden Kerle (S)           7.06,6      1.25,7  (2008)    5.04
P           44. Appenzeller Kathrin, Uitikon Waldeg 94 5.Klasse B.Durschei Uitik      6.44,8      1.30,0  (3009)    4.49
D           17. Appert Herbert, Turbenthal          53 SSC Turbenthal                51.53,1      8.36,8  (4352)    4.13
P           60. Apte Asmita, Zürich                 94 Joe Müller Sprinters (S)       9.28,2      4.13,4  (3010)    6.45
C          101. Arbenz Peter, Altendorf             59 SLVS                          55.37,1     13.33,4    (19)    4.31
G           34. Arlitt Nicole                       76 Kloten                      1:11.41,1     22.14,4  (1003)    5.49
N          ---  Arnold Brigitte                     50 Fehraltorf                    36.55,8      5.08,1  (6024)    8.01
D          104. Arnold Lukas, Fehraltorf            50 MR Fehraltorf               1:11.57,5     28.41,2  (4001)    5.51
M          ---  Arpagaus Christina                  47 Zürich                        27.10,3     10.36,9  (5111)    5.54
N          ---  Artho Pius                          39 Widen                         40.41,5      8.53,8  (6002)    8.50
C           85. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                      53.39,3     11.35,6    (20)    4.21
D           94. Aubert Pierre                       55 Bassersdorf                 1:06.22,6     23.06,3    (21)    5.23
P           59. Azevedo Vera, Zürich                94 Die wilden Kerle (S)           8.21,7      3.06,9  (3011)    5.58

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.