(1) Männer

Super4 Wertung 2006 - (1) Männer

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
            Belalp Hexe 2006  ¦ Mürren            ¦ Flims             ¦ Allalin-Rennen    ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moser Markus, Erlenbach i. S.       68 Niedersimmental                    8  (4) /1.       
               9.34,52     3. ¦   15.17,48     3. ¦    7.24,92     1. ¦    4.44,63     1. ¦ 
    2. Salzmann Mathias, Blatten b. Naters 82 Los Furtos                         9  (4) /2.       
               9.24,76     1. ¦   15.00,94     1. ¦    7.33,25     5. ¦    4.45,20     2. ¦ 
    3. Teuscher Mario, Därstetten          85 Niedersimmental                   11  (4) /3.       
               9.36,08     4. ¦   15.13,68     2. ¦    7.26,67     2. ¦    4.49,70     3. ¦ 
    4. Fässler Marcel, Gross               76 Hoch Ybrig II                     15  (4) /4.       
               9.32,95     2. ¦   15.33,54     6. ¦    7.27,47     3. ¦    4.49,73     4. ¦ 
    5. Reichmuth Urs, Einsiedeln           70 Hoch Ybrig II                     31  (4) /5.       
               9.54,40     8. ¦   15.34,77     7. ¦    7.46,08     7. ¦    5.07,07     9. ¦ 
    6. Balmer Hansueli, Diemtigen          70 Niedersimmental                   33  (4) /6.       
               9.54,28     7. ¦   15.46,53     9. ¦    7.47,15     9. ¦    5.06,40     8. ¦ 
    7. Fuchs Hugo, Hofstetten BE           62 Brienzersee Renn Team             36  (4) /7.       
              10.00,97    10. ¦   16.03,70    14. ¦    7.44,91     6. ¦    5.03,14     6. ¦ 
    8. Kiener Daniel, Eggiwil              82 Rennteam Eggiwil                  48  (4) /8.       
              10.07,78    17. ¦   16.02,30    13. ¦    7.52,02    13. ¦    5.02,00     5. ¦ 
    9. Kälin Roland, Bennau                73 Hoch Ybrig II                     49  (4) /9.       
              10.06,11    14. ¦   16.23,63    20. ¦    7.46,71     8. ¦    5.04,79     7. ¦ 
   10. Bratschi Hansueli, Zweisimmen       67 Zweisimmen                        57  (4) /10.      
              10.09,45    19. ¦   16.18,74    16. ¦    7.51,67    12. ¦    5.08,70    10. ¦ 
   11. Balmer Daniel, Uetendorf            69 Niedersimmental                   66  (4) /11.      
              10.03,03    13. ¦   16.36,26    25. ¦    7.55,96    15. ¦    5.13,28    13. ¦ 
   12. Kälin Hermann, Bennau               68 Hoch Ybrig II                     77  (4) /12.      
              10.12,14    20. ¦   16.19,89    18. ¦    8.03,19    24. ¦    5.18,87    15. ¦ 
   13. Jäpel Rainer                        73 D-Freital                         78  (4) /13.      
              10.06,20    15. ¦   16.01,38    12. ¦    8.07,88    35. ¦    5.20,04    16. ¦ 
   14. Hachen Ivan, Frutigen               80 Race-Team Engstligtal 2           87  (4) /14.      
              10.16,58    22. ¦   17.14,55    43. ¦    7.50,64    11. ¦    5.11,29    11. ¦ 
   15. Hürner Christian, A-Gresten         62 Wieland Personalservice           95  (4) /15.      
              10.17,61    24. ¦   16.33,86    21. ¦    8.05,43    30. ¦    5.27,42    20. ¦ 
   16. Stucki Urs, Latterbach              77 Niedersimmental                   96  (4) /16.      
              10.07,40    16. ¦   17.02,10    38. ¦    8.00,11    19. ¦    5.29,29    23. ¦ 
   17. Stettler Fritz, Eggiwil             69 Rennteam Eggiwil                  97  (4) /17.      
              10.03,00    12. ¦   16.34,81    23. ¦    8.03,76    26. ¦    5.45,25    36. ¦ 
   18. Neukomm Andreas, Diemtigen          79 Niedersimmental I                 99  (4) /18.      
              10.21,73    29. ¦   16.56,86    37. ¦    7.56,26    16. ¦    5.21,16    17. ¦ 
   19. Oswald Flurin, Zürich               55 Val Müstair SC                   101  (4) /19.      
              10.20,63    28. ¦   16.12,83    15. ¦    8.12,25    39. ¦    5.27,24    19. ¦ 
   20. Schenk Hansjörg, Eggiwil            77 Rennteam Eggiwil                 102  (4) /20.      
              10.22,13    30. ¦   16.34,85    24. ¦    7.55,49    14. ¦    5.42,27    34. ¦ 
   21. Deschwanden Roger, Ettingen         71 Team Stöcklin Sport              104  (4) /21.      
              10.14,48    21. ¦   16.56,17    35. ¦    8.01,41    21. ¦    5.34,74    27. ¦ 
   21. Tödtli Walter                       54 Steffisburg                      104  (4) /21.      
              10.29,02    37. ¦   16.19,82    17. ¦    8.05,16    29. ¦    5.27,78    21. ¦ 
   23. Wegmann Jürg, Brütten               60 SC Altbach                       105  (4) /23.      
              10.17,49    23. ¦   16.41,36    29. ¦    8.04,98    28. ¦    5.33,53    25. ¦ 
   24. Linder Ruedi, Mürren                84 Gimmelwald                       113  (4) /24.      
              10.26,91    35. ¦   15.54,73    11. ¦    7.59,75    18. ¦    5.55,32    49. ¦ 
   25. Jenni Heinz, Heimenschwand          69 Rennteam Eggiwil                 115  (4) /25.      
              10.08,09    18. ¦   17.02,35    39. ¦    7.57,92    17. ¦    5.50,06    41. ¦ 
   26. Trittibach Marcel                   77 Diemtigen                        117  (4) /26.      
               9.48,48     5. ¦   15.32,37     4. ¦    7.48,65    10. ¦   24.04,08    98. ¦ 
   27. Ruoss Friedrich, Buttikon SZ        63 Ski Club Siebnen                 125  (4) /27.      
              10.44,88    49. ¦   16.49,80    33. ¦    8.03,46    25. ¦    5.26,66    18. ¦ 
   28. Borter Marcel, Niederglatt ZH       70 D'Blüemeler                      127  (4) /28.      
              10.36,70    41. ¦   16.36,35    26. ¦    8.03,85    27. ¦    5.40,31    33. ¦ 
   29. Aeschimann Marco, Interlaken        83 Brienzersee Renn Team            133  (4) /29.      
              10.25,89    32. ¦   16.39,19    28. ¦    8.19,46    43. ¦    5.36,52    30. ¦ 
   30. Leibacher Peter, Kaltenbach         67 Hemishofen                       140  (4) /30.      
              10.36,56    40. ¦   16.20,69    19. ¦    8.13,82    41. ¦    5.49,25    40. ¦ 
   30. Richard Fritz, Wynau                68 Skidders                         140  (4) /30.      
              10.34,12    39. ¦   16.47,39    31. ¦    8.22,27    48. ¦    5.29,06    22. ¦ 
   32. Mürner Enrico, Reichenbach i. K.    76 Race-Team Engstligtal 1          141  (4) /32.      
              10.28,58    36. ¦   17.05,42    40. ¦    8.07,74    34. ¦    5.38,48    31. ¦ 
   33. Leder Roman, Abtwil SG              56 SC Bühler                        143  (4) /33.      
              10.26,77    34. ¦   16.56,41    36. ¦    8.19,60    44. ¦    5.36,31    29. ¦ 
   34. Sperl Hansueli, Ennetmoos           53 Ambiente Racing Team             152  (4) /34.      
              10.36,78    42. ¦   17.21,70    45. ¦    8.06,63    33. ¦    5.39,06    32. ¦ 
   34. Mani Roland, Horboden               77 Niedersimmental                  152  (4) /34.      
              13.24,24    98. ¦   15.51,45    10. ¦    8.00,66    20. ¦    5.30,58    24. ¦ 
   36. Schachinger Heinz                   65 A-Randegg, Niederösterrei        155  (4) /36.      
              10.23,31    31. ¦   16.47,39    31. ¦    8.23,28    50. ¦    5.51,70    43. ¦ 
   37. Aeschimann Peter, Matten b. Interl  51 SC Matten                        162  (4) /37.      
              10.43,67    48. ¦   16.42,19    30. ¦    8.20,26    45. ¦    5.49,24    39. ¦ 
   38. Kaderli Beni, Brienz BE             72 Brienzersee Renn Team            167  (4) /38.      
              10.37,74    43. ¦   17.27,88    47. ¦    8.22,98    49. ¦    5.36,21    28. ¦ 
   39. Bangerter Pierre, Bowil             70 Die geilen Böcke                 183  (4) /39.      
              10.49,28    51. ¦   17.52,73    54. ¦    8.24,70    52. ¦    5.34,11    26. ¦ 
   40. Trachsel Werner, Kandergrund        76 Race-Team Engstligtal 2          184  (4) /40.      
              10.43,01    47. ¦   17.56,75    57. ¦    8.14,85    42. ¦    5.46,61    38. ¦ 
   41. Peter Josef                         70 Luthern                          188  (4) /41.      
              10.54,21    53. ¦   17.47,34    50. ¦    8.06,12    32. ¦    6.02,38    53. ¦ 
   42. Hofer Patrick, Nidau                67 Puma Boys 1                      196  (4) /42.      
              10.48,45    50. ¦   17.51,44    53. ¦    8.10,04    37. ¦    6.09,96    56. ¦ 
   43. von Allmen Adrian, Gimmelwald       84 Gimmelwald                       209  (4) /43.      
              10.58,44    55. ¦   17.48,23    52. ¦    8.30,68    56. ¦    5.54,22    46. ¦ 
   43. Wey Ruedi, Sins                     52 SC Sins                          209  (4) /43.      
              10.42,05    46. ¦   18.07,06    59. ¦    8.35,32    59. ¦    5.54,15    45. ¦ 
   45. Schwarz Michael                     67 D-Freiberg                       212  (4) /45.      
              10.56,17    54. ¦   17.07,18    41. ¦    8.25,19    53. ¦    6.23,08    64. ¦ 
   46. Caccialupi Marcello, I-Novara       71 F.Piantanida SC                  218  (4) /46.      
              10.50,62    52. ¦   17.47,59    51. ¦    8.48,25    68. ¦    5.54,29    47. ¦ 
   47. Geringer Oliver, Interlaken         84 Brienzersee Renn Team            227  (4) /47.      
              11.07,16    63. ¦   18.17,50    62. ¦    8.36,92    60. ¦    5.51,64    42. ¦ 
   48. Leutwiler Roland, Oberbuchsiten     58 Ambiente Racing Team             231  (4) /48.      
              10.39,88    44. ¦   18.26,24    63. ¦    8.20,26    45. ¦    7.19,73    79. ¦ 
   49. Moesch Daniel, Zuzgen               62 Skikiller Fricktal               233  (4) /49.      
              11.00,17    57. ¦   17.47,14    49. ¦    8.46,71    66. ¦    6.15,78    61. ¦ 
   50. Bolliger René, Egliswil             68 Anesgo                           236  (4) /50.      
              10.59,21    56. ¦   18.43,63    70. ¦    8.23,55    51. ¦    6.11,82    59. ¦ 
   51. Mösch Peter, Erlinsbach             58 Skikiller Fricktal               239  (4) /51.      
              11.24,02    74. ¦   18.33,39    67. ¦    8.27,98    54. ¦    5.53,04    44. ¦ 
   51. Schmocker Daniel, Thierachern       73 Niedersimmental                  239  (4) /51.      
              21.12,96   113. ¦   18.05,20    58. ¦    8.05,86    31. ¦    5.46,41    37. ¦ 
   53. Pruckner Engelbert, A-Randegg       62 Wieland Personalservice          242  (4) /53.      
              10.40,26    45. ¦   17.54,46    56. ¦    8.52,04    71. ¦    6.39,76    70. ¦ 
   54. Amstutz Reto, Büren an der Aare     74 Puma Boys                        253  (4) /54.      
              11.14,26    67. ¦   17.53,83    55. ¦    8.53,37    73. ¦    6.10,79    58. ¦ 
   55. Lerch Markus, Diessbach b. Büren    68 D'Flachlandracers                257  (4) /55.      
              11.22,67    73. ¦   19.38,88    79. ¦    8.30,73    57. ¦    5.54,51    48. ¦ 
   56. Hess Werner, Oberrüti               52 SC Sins                          259  (4) /56.      
              11.10,32    64. ¦   18.36,32    69. ¦    8.48,45    69. ¦    6.10,69    57. ¦ 
   57. Graf Christian, Rohr AG             69 Anesgo-Team                      260  (4) /57.      
              11.02,70    59. ¦   18.45,02    71. ¦    8.39,70    64. ¦    6.25,48    66. ¦ 
   58. Pfister Hugo, Tuggen                56 Ski Club Siebnen                 264  (4) /58.      
              11.19,95    71. ¦   19.41,22    81. ¦    8.37,59    61. ¦    5.57,96    51. ¦ 
   59. Saurer Klaus, Jegenstorf            70 Die geilen Böcke                 273  (4) /59.      
              11.11,19    65. ¦   18.28,14    64. ¦   10.29,87    94. ¦    5.57,42    50. ¦ 
   60. Rohr Rolf, Boniswil                 65 Anesgo                           282  (4) /60.      
              12.41,94    93. ¦   18.45,69    72. ¦    8.43,10    65. ¦    5.57,99    52. ¦ 
   61. Menozzi Ettore, I-Selvazzano        60 Patavium SCI                     284  (4) /61.      
              11.34,69    78. ¦   18.28,95    65. ¦    8.50,41    70. ¦    6.40,35    71. ¦ 
   62. Baur Wolfgang, D-Vöhringen          50 Alles oder Netz                  287  (4) /62.      
              11.16,41    69. ¦   20.04,07    84. ¦    8.52,53    72. ¦    6.17,91    62. ¦ 
   63. Amrein Bruno, Moosseedorf           52 Die geilen Böcke                 298  (4) /63.      
              11.31,57    75. ¦   19.08,48    76. ¦    8.54,83    74. ¦    6.42,12    73. ¦ 
   64. Heller Roger, Ettingen              77 Team Stöcklin Sport              299  (4) /64.      
              11.11,90    66. ¦   18.33,71    68. ¦   15.29,10   105. ¦    6.15,30    60. ¦ 
   65. Pitton Jean-Pierre, Hagendorn       46 SC Sins                          309  (4) /65.      
              11.20,91    72. ¦   20.19,91    87. ¦    9.04,57    76. ¦    6.51,99    74. ¦ 
   66. von Gunten Franz, Hüttikon          58 SC Neubühl                       311  (4) /66.      
              13.20,66    96. ¦   20.09,23    85. ¦    9.00,70    75. ¦    6.02,95    55. ¦ 
   67. Kromp Dirk                          67 D-Dresden                        324  (4) /67.      
              11.37,88    80. ¦   19.47,92    82. ¦    9.18,80    80. ¦    7.22,64    82. ¦ 
   67. Scheidegger Emanuel, Tramelan       53 Puma Boys                        324  (4) /67.      
              11.52,40    84. ¦   19.53,97    83. ¦    9.30,58    85. ¦    6.41,38    72. ¦ 
   69. Oldertröen Jon, Frauenfeld          66 Nordiska                         325  (4) /69.      
              11.52,16    83. ¦   19.39,41    80. ¦    9.27,48    82. ¦    7.20,04    80. ¦ 
   70. Bertschi Markus, Bern               73 Anesgo                           327  (4) /70.      
              11.46,11    82. ¦   21.03,22    92. ¦    9.09,21    77. ¦    6.55,00    76. ¦ 
   71. Wunderlin Mike, Ettingen            74 Team Stöcklin Sport              328  (4) /71.      
              11.55,44    85. ¦   20.47,24    89. ¦    9.30,94    86. ¦    6.37,78    68. ¦ 
   72. Meister Andreas, Burgdorf           64 Die geilen Böcke                 331  (4) /72.      
              11.37,77    79. ¦   20.22,15    88. ¦    9.29,31    83. ¦    7.22,62    81. ¦ 
   73. Vogt Markus, Horboden               48 Königreich Wiriehorn             350  (4) /73.      
              11.57,33    86. ¦   38.12,78   108. ¦    9.21,57    81. ¦    6.52,17    75. ¦ 
   74. von Allmen Kurt, Gimmelwald         84 Gimmelwald                       352  (4) /74.      
              12.31,78    90. ¦   21.53,09    95. ¦    9.49,32    89. ¦    6.59,33    78. ¦ 
   75. Perotti Andrea, I-Vercelli          65 Mera SC                          353  (4) /75.      
              12.33,84    91. ¦   23.56,46    97. ¦    9.40,52    88. ¦    6.58,99    77. ¦ 
   76. Eichenberger Werner, Niedererlinsba 60 Alles oder Netz                  354  (4) /76.      
              12.20,70    89. ¦   20.55,70    91. ¦    9.31,90    87. ¦    8.00,04    87. ¦ 
   77. Augustin Norbert, D-Köln            65 Ski-Club Edelweiss               364  (4) /77.      
              13.05,30    95. ¦   22.11,56    96. ¦   10.00,38    90. ¦    7.38,95    83. ¦ 
   78. Preime Frank, D-Köln 80             61 Ski-Club Edelweiss               377  (4) /78.      
              12.40,40    92. ¦   27.18,97   101. ¦   10.17,33    92. ¦    8.15,69    92. ¦ 
   79. Klug Matthias                       66 D-Waldkirch                      388  (4) /79.      
              13.54,85   103. ¦   25.29,22    98. ¦   10.56,17    96. ¦    8.14,76    91. ¦ 
   80. Gurtner Bruno, Basel                39 Basel                            391  (4) /80.      
              13.45,77   101. ¦   43.33,99   109. ¦   10.51,49    95. ¦    7.57,06    86. ¦ 
   81. Pfister Ivo, Buttikon SZ            49 SC Siebnen                       393  (4) /81.      
              13.58,89   104. ¦   31.18,06   106. ¦   11.03,53    99. ¦    7.41,74    84. ¦ 
   82. Reinhardt Jens                      67 Unterbözberg                     394  (4) /82.      
              15.03,15   108. ¦   30.08,46   104. ¦   10.58,93    97. ¦    7.52,79    85. ¦ 
   83. Bardusch Carl Matthias, D-Ettlingen 67 GS Schwarzwald-Schweden          399  (4) /83.      
              14.43,12   107. ¦   27.48,28   103. ¦   11.14,56   100. ¦    8.06,50    89. ¦ 
   83. Schibli Thomas, Bern                37 Bern                             399  (4) /83.      
            1:59.49,08   114. ¦   25.39,16    99. ¦   10.59,64    98. ¦    8.03,85    88. ¦ 
   85. Schlatter Fredi, Bonstetten         48 SC Bonstetten                    402  (4) /85.      
              14.05,97   105. ¦   27.34,51   102. ¦   11.30,32   101. ¦    9.30,21    94. ¦ 
   86. Klug Dieter                         37 D-Waldkirch                      415  (4) /86.      
              15.32,90   110. ¦   30.28,43   105. ¦   12.48,45   103. ¦   13.44,31    97. ¦ 
   87. Barthmuss Volker, D-Reutlingen      36 Neige et Glace                   420  (4) /87.      
              15.55,98   111. ¦   56.48,79   110. ¦   13.19,95   104. ¦   10.44,26    95. ¦