(2) Männer 30

17. Surselva Marathon - (2) Männer 30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Burgermeister Reto                  75 Pfäffikon ZH                  57.06,1       -----   (200)  OM       7.     2.17
    2. Derrick Ben, AUS-Australien         73 Australian Team               58.03,9      0.57,8   (105)  OM       8.     2.19
    3. Trebuschenko Evgenij                75 NL-Inserhagen                 58.05,2      0.59,1   (209)  OM       9.     2.19
    4. Berchtold Dominik, Giswil           76 Coop-Rossignol Team           59.42,4      2.36,3   (153)  OM       10.    2.23
    5. Eicher Bernhard                     72 Eriz                        1:00.16,7      3.10,6   (106)  OM       14.    2.24
    6. Good Reto, Mels                     67 Coop-Rossignol Team         1:02.35,8      5.29,7   (148)  OM       21.    2.30
    7. Huber David, Tamins                 69 SC Scardanal                1:03.08,7      6.02,6   (207)  OM       22.    2.31
    8. Hager André, Littau                 69 SC Schwarzenberg            1:06.37,5      9.31,4   (159)  OM       30.    2.39
    9. Derungs Simon                       67 Sedrun                      1:08.06,1     11.00,0   (124)  OM       38.    2.43
   10. Joos Heinz, Domat-Ems               70 RMV Chur                    1:08.10,4     11.04,3   (169)  OM       39.    2.43
   11. Füeler Martin, Alpnach              72 Parmino Racing Team         1:08.21,1     11.15,0   (168)  OM       40.    2.44
   12. Meierhofer Rene, Wettswil           67 www.2rad.ch                 1:08.40,0     11.33,9   (310)  OM       43.    2.44
   13. Brötz Michel                        70 Sargans                     1:08.44,7     11.38,6   (128)  OM       44.    2.44
   14. Cortesi Reto, Poschiavo             68 Sportiva Palü Poschiavo     1:08.49,7     11.43,6   (163)  OM       45.    2.45
   15. Renggli Urs, Kriens                 68 SC Marbach                  1:08.55,8     11.49,7   (166)  OM       47.    2.45
   16. Gwerder Cornel, Trachslau           73 SC Einsiedeln               1:09.04,0     11.57,9   (205)  OM       48.    2.45
   17. Orlik Simon                         67 Zignau                      1:09.07,1     12.01,0   (178)  OM       50.    2.45
   18. Bosmaa Niis                         71 Benken SG                   1:10.36,0     13.29,9   (204)  OM       53.    2.49
   19. Gasser Reto                         71 Balgach                     1:11.09,2     14.03,1   (340)  OM       55.    2.50
   20. Guelli Reto, Agno                   73 senzaFONDO                  1:11.21,3     14.15,2   (140)  OM       56.    2.51
   21. Leonardi Ugo, Airolo                75 SC Bedretto                 1:11.29,7     14.23,6   (280)  OM       59.    2.51
   22. Dubacher Marcus, Flums              70 SC Arve Mols                1:12.12,1     15.06,0   (151)  OM       62.    2.53
   23. Cortesi Gianni, Poschiavo           73 Sportiva Palu Poschiavo     1:13.54,7     16.48,6   (334)  OM       72.    2.57
   24. Meier Fredrik, Lengnau              75 HNZ Ehrendingen             1:16.09,6     19.03,5   (176)  OM       84.    3.02
   25. Huber Hermann                       67 Davos Platz                 1:16.11,1     19.05,0   (109)  OM       85.    3.02
   26. Sialm Marius                        67 FL-Planken                  1:16.48,6     19.42,5   (164)  OM       91.    3.04
   27. Kaech Markus, Bubikon               67 LC Meilen                   1:16.49,7     19.43,6   (333)  OM       92.    3.04
   28. Schmed Paul                         73 Breil/Brigels               1:17.47,8     20.41,7   (197)  OM       96.    3.06
   29. Simmen Franz Xaver, Altdorf         76 Ski- & Sportclub Realp      1:18.32,8     21.26,7   (266)  OM       100.   3.08
   30. Schmidt Beni                        75 Klosters                    1:19.49,0     22.42,9   (136)  OM       107.   3.11
   31. Joss Reto                           71 Zollikofen                  1:22.37,0     25.30,9   (318)  OM       117.   3.18
   32. Cavegn Martin                       70 Camischolas                 1:27.11,2     30.05,1   (185)  OM       131.   3.29
   33. Pitsch Harald                       67 Goldach                     1:30.38,2     33.32,1   (259)  OM       137.   3.37
   34. Olsen Don                           68 Stans                       1:32.54,9     35.48,8   (277)  OM       142.   3.42
   35. Beer Patric, Zürich                 71 CLUB DA SKIS SEDRUN         1:56.57,0     59.50,9   (295)  OM       159.   4.40

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.