17. Surselva Marathon - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         59. Bumann Damian                       60 Saas Fee                    1:38.55,2     37.10,8   (342)    3.57
M40          9. Camathias Gion Peter                64 Sagogn                      1:07.41,9      5.57,5   (152)    2.42
MiniM        6. Ryter Remo, Sagogn                  59 Selva Club                    46.18,9     11.08,1    (79)    3.42
M20         12. Melcher Gian Duri, Samedan          83 Samedan + TSO               1:01.42,9      6.34,4   (127)    2.28
M30         13. Brötz Michel                        70 Sargans                     1:08.44,7     11.38,6   (128)    2.44
M40         22. Fey Thomas                          61 Sargans                     1:14.43,0     12.58,6   (107)    2.59
M40         28. Bäck Mikael                         62 Schachen LU                 1:15.55,3     14.10,9   (312)    3.02
M20         16. Meyer Michael, Schindellegi         85 SC Einsiedeln               1:07.59,4     12.50,9   (206)    2.43
F50          6. von Wyl Rosita                      47 Schmitten (Albula)          2:01.34,6     41.26,2    (32)    4.51
M20          6. Florinett Andrea, Scuol             79 SAS/Fischer Team              56.49,6      1.41,1   (138)    2.16
M50          2. Florinett Marcus, Scuol             53 Lischana Scuol              1:04.14,2      0.24,9   (167)    2.34
M40         40. Curschellas Luis                    60 Sedrun                      1:20.00,1     18.15,7   (188)    3.12
M40         35. Curschellas Werner                  62 Sedrun                      1:17.16,1     15.31,7   (104)    3.05
M30          9. Derungs Simon                       67 Sedrun                      1:08.06,1     11.00,0   (124)    2.43
M50          7. Hitz Mario                          55 Sedrun                      1:13.13,4      9.24,1   (189)    2.55
MiniM        4. Jacomet Vigeli                      70 Sedrun                        43.23,6      8.12,8   (191)    3.28
M20         20. Kroll Jan                           89 Sedrun                      1:13.42,0     18.33,5   (122)    2.56
M40         56. Monn Gabriel                        60 Sedrun                      1:29.04,4     27.20,0   (201)    3.33
M40         54. Riedi Roland                        61 Sedrun                      1:27.19,4     25.35,0   (196)    3.29
M40         32. Stecker Egon                        59 Seewis                      1:16.36,0     14.51,6   (171)    3.03
M50          1. Werro Claudio                       56 Sent                        1:03.49,3       -----   (155)    2.33
M60          1. Schmid Bruno                        46 Siebnen                     1:14.47,9       -----   (264)    2.59
M50         18. Frei Kurt                           55 Spiez                       1:21.06,7     17.17,4   (291)    3.14
M70          1. Gilli Christian, Splügen            36 SC Tambo                    1:28.53,5       -----   (273)    3.33
M50         27. Eicher Josef                        49 St. Moritz                  1:40.38,4     36.49,1   (325)    4.01
M30         34. Olsen Don                           68 Stans                       1:32.54,9     35.48,8   (277)    3.42
M40         30. Schmed Sigis                        62 Surrein                     1:16.13,2     14.28,8   (335)    3.02

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.