17. Surselva Marathon - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         28. Bäck Mikael                         62 Schachen LU                 1:15.55,3     14.10,9   (312)    3.02
M50         10. Bandli Domenic                      52 Ilanz                       1:14.59,9     11.10,6   (173)    2.59
M40         49. Baretta Paolo, I-Sirmione           62 SC del Garda                1:25.24,1     23.39,7   (327)    3.24
M40          1. Baselgia Arno, Lantsch/Lenz         65 LLC Bual                    1:01.44,4       -----   (174)    2.28
MiniF        2. Baselgia Manuela, Lantsch/Lenz      68 LLC Bual                      42.15,8      1.06,3    (55)    3.22
M20          8. Baselgia Silvio, Parpan             83 SALOMON RACING TEAM         1:00.07,2      4.58,7   (101)    2.24
M30         35. Beer Patric, Zürich                 71 CLUB DA SKIS SEDRUN         1:56.57,0     59.50,9   (295)    4.40
M30          4. Berchtold Dominik, Giswil           76 Coop-Rossignol Team           59.42,4      2.36,3   (153)    2.23
M40         52. Bernhard Markus                     62 FL-Eschen                   1:26.50,1     25.05,7   (271)    3.28
M40         19. Bertarelli Paolo                    65 Lugano                      1:13.26,5     11.42,1   (157)    2.56
M50          4. Boeckli August, Aathal-Seegräben    48 SC Bachtel                  1:07.22,1      3.32,8   (103)    2.41
M30         18. Bosmaa Niis                         71 Benken SG                   1:10.36,0     13.29,9   (204)    2.49
M30         13. Brötz Michel                        70 Sargans                     1:08.44,7     11.38,6   (128)    2.44
M40         59. Bumann Damian                       60 Saas Fee                    1:38.55,2     37.10,8   (342)    3.57
M20          2. Bundi Gion-Andrea                   76 Andermatt                     55.17,1      0.08,6   (137)    2.12
F20          6. Bünter Antonia, Engelberg           82 SAS                         1:16.55,9     12.26,5    (21)    3.04
MiniM       11. Burch Heinz, Cham                   61 team cawischolas              54.50,9     19.40,1    (78)    4.23
M30          1. Burgermeister Reto                  75 Pfäffikon ZH                  57.06,1       -----   (200)    2.17
M40         16. Bürgler Josef                       65 Illgau                      1:12.02,2     10.17,8   (141)    2.52

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.