34. Gommerlauf - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        177. Heusi Philipp                       67 Gächlingen                  2:04.54,0   1:00.18,3  (1304)  
M65         21. Frei Marcel                         41 Gampel                      1:59.11,6     24.51,4  (1133)  
M40         23. Hildbrand Benno, Gampel             64 SC Jeizinen                 1:20.23,8      8.33,8   (141)  
Mini A-K    25. Hildbrand Roman, Gampel             96 SC Obergoms                    7.10,5      1.45,2  (1977)  
Mini A-M    33. Roth Anja                           ?? Gampel                        22.13,1     16.27,3  (1965)  
M40        129. Steinacher Beat                     65 Gansingen                   1:35.38,5     23.48,5   (465)  
Mini A-K    34. Steinacher Patrice                  98 Gansingen                     11.42,0      6.16,7  (1974)  
M50        142. Graf Walter                         49 Gattikon                    1:49.17,7     34.22,5   (693)  
M60         73. Gysin Peter, Gelterkinden           44 OLG Kakowa                  2:25.53,1     58.47,4  (1794)  
M40         88. Laube Dani                          64 Gelterkinden                1:31.07,9     19.17,9   (719)  
Mini A-M    12. Laube Nadja                         96 Gelterkinden                   7.23,2      1.37,4  (1955)  
Mini B-M    41. Laube Nina                          94 Gelterkinden                  18.01,5      6.41,8  (2187)  
Mini B-M    38. Tambini Bianca                      93 Gelterkinden                  17.43,8      6.24,1  (2204)  
Mini A-K    32. Tambini Rafael                      96 Gelterkinden                   9.12,4      3.47,1  (1970)  
M40        139. Tambini Roberto                     61 Gelterkinden                1:37.02,9     25.12,9   (784)  
M50         39. Lehmann Heinz                       47 Gempen                      1:31.41,1     16.45,9   (650)  
M65         10. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:44.07,5      9.47,3  (1141)  
M40        126. Koller Ferdi                        57 Geroldswil                  1:35.21,6     23.31,6   (396)  
M30        163. Füllemann Markus                    73 Gerra (Gambarogno)          1:55.42,0     51.06,3  (1611)  
Mini C-K    43. Rodriguez Joel Andres, Gerra (Verza 91 Sci Club Verzasca             24.41,1      9.06,8  (2275)  
M50        256. Scalmazzi Angelo, Gerra (Verzasca)  54 SC Verzasca                 3:05.19,5   1:50.24,3  (1757)  
M20          7. Weger Benjamin, Geschinen           89 SC Obergoms                 1:11.30,0      6.54,5    (54)  
M30        164. Werlen Helmut                       69 Geschinen                   1:55.59,0     51.23,3  (1226)  
M50         54. Robertini Raffaello                 49 Giornico                    1:33.32,9     18.37,7   (778)  
M65         35. Albert Oskar                        37 Gisikon                     2:39.02,0   1:04.41,8  (1797)  
M30          6. Berchtold Dominik, Giswil           76 Coop-Rossignol Team         1:13.35,7      9.00,0    (71)  
M50         35. Degelo Walter                       51 Giswil                      1:31.05,8     16.10,6  (1633)  
M60         79. Dutoit Jean-Paul                    46 Gland                       2:57.17,4   1:30.11,7  (1566)  
M70          2. Vogel Fred                          33 Glarus                      1:40.39,1      0.09,3   (789)  
M60         25. Chuck Roderick                      42 Glis                        1:49.19,3     22.13,6  (1131)  
M60         27. Dettwiler Hans-Rudolf               44 Glis                        1:50.42,9     23.37,2  (1132)  
M50        189. Eggel Paul-Moritz                   51 Glis                        1:59.08,3     44.13,1  (1161)  
M50        113. Escher André                        56 Glis                        1:43.31,6     28.36,4   (709)  
M60         74. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        2:36.03,2   1:08.57,5  (1208)  
M30         82. Gloor Thomas                        72 Glis                        1:32.15,9     27.40,2   (273)  
M50        190. Imesch Fredy                        52 Glis                        1:59.24,3     44.29,1  (1182)  
F40         32. Jordan Andrea                       63 Glis                        2:01.19,0     42.01,3  (1453)  
M40        181. Jordan Werner, Glis                 65 SVSE Simplon                1:41.35,2     29.45,2   (643)  
F40          3. Kalbermatter Vreny, Glis            57 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:29.22,3     10.04,6   (237)  
M40        235. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Glis                        1:51.12,6     39.22,6   (898)  
M50         87. Peter Josef, Glis                   48 TSV Bitsch                  1:40.43,3     25.48,1   (774)  
M50         52. Schmid Martin                       56 Glis                        1:33.14,0     18.18,8   (855)  
M40        194. Stucky Meinrad                      57 Glis                        1:43.24,7     31.34,7  (1274)  
M40        296. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                        2:13.41,9   1:01.51,9  (1673)  
M20         70. Sturdy Manuel                       88 Glis                        2:12.45,1   1:08.09,6  (1674)  
M50         43. Wirthner Gerhard                    53 Glis                        1:32.15,3     17.20,1   (795)  
F20         10. Zenklusen Mutter Evelyn, Glis       79 VC International Brig       1:42.28,3     26.42,1  (1819)  
M60         35. Zurbriggen Charly                   42 Glis                        1:53.40,4     26.34,7  (1159)  
M30        154. Carlen Christian                    69 Gluringen                   1:50.47,2     46.11,5  (1169)  
M40        162. Carlen Daniel                       66 Gluringen                   1:39.38,7     27.48,7   (625)  
F20         25. Carlen Patricia, Gluringen          88 SC Obergoms                 2:10.49,9     55.03,7  (1840)  
M50        243. Carlen Rafael                       50 Gluringen                   2:25.34,7   1:10.39,5  (1564)  
M50        155. Carlen Robert, Gluringen            50 SC Obergoms                 1:51.40,5     36.45,3  (1170)  
Mini B-M    20. Frankiny Lorena, Gluringen          93 SC Obergoms                   14.25,2      3.05,5  (2167)  
M40         16. Frankiny Martin, Gluringen          61 SC Obergoms                 1:18.08,4      6.18,4   (183)  
Mini A-M     7. Frankiny Ramona, Gluringen          96 SC Obergoms                    6.36,0      0.50,2  (1937)  
Mini B-M    36. Holzer Martina, Gluringen           95 SC Obergoms                   17.31,3      6.11,6  (2170)  
Mini A-K    31. Holzer Silvan, Gluringen            96 SC Obergoms                    8.50,0      3.24,7  (1940)  
Mini A-M    22. Holzer Stephanie, Gluringen         98 SC Obergoms                    8.52,0      3.06,2  (1941)  
Mini A-M    21. Zürcher Marlene, Gluringen          98 SC Obergoms                    8.39,3      2.53,5  (1952)  
M30        142. Roth Rolf                           74 Gohl                        1:45.10,4     40.34,7   (666)  
M40        239. Bernet Bruno                        66 Gommiswald                  1:51.54,7     40.04,7   (861)  
Mini C-K    30. Perozzi David, Gordola              91 SC Verzasca                   19.20,7      3.46,4  (2272)  
M50         60. Epp Paul                            56 Göschenen                   1:34.30,8     19.35,6   (312)  
M65          5. Gantenbein Walter                   38 Gossau SG                   1:39.51,3      5.31,1   (634)  
M60         82. Meier Beat                          45 Gossau SG                   4:10.12,1   2:43.06,4  (1582)  
M50         97. Trüssel Josef                       54 Gossau SG                   1:42.01,3     27.06,1   (731)  
M40         94. Schnidrig Marcel                    61 Grächen                     1:31.49,0     19.59,0   (902)  
M40        227. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:48.48,5     36.58,5  (1152)  
M30        117. Truffer Mario                       74 Grächen                     1:39.41,7     35.06,0  (1158)  
M50        244. Wiegand-Altheim Klaus               49 Grächen                     2:26.50,1   1:11.54,9  (1700)  
Mini B-M    17. Biderbost Ann-Sophie, Grafschaft    94 SC Obergoms                   14.18,1      2.58,4  (2162)  
F40         13. Biderbost Eleonora, Grafschaft      65 SC Obergoms                 1:46.00,4     26.42,7   (993)  
Mini A-M    25. Carlen Laura, Grafschaft            98 SC Obergoms                    9.19,7      3.33,9  (1935)  
M50         44. Chastonay Elmar, Grafschaft         53 SC Obergoms                 1:32.17,0     17.21,8   (627)  
M30        125. Chastonay Klaus                     71 Grafschaft                  1:41.56,2     37.20,5   (756)  
Mini C-M    10. Chastonay Martina, Grafschaft       92 SC Obergoms                   20.20,4      3.20,6  (2307)  
M30        179. Chastonay Paul                      74 Grafschaft                  2:05.20,4   1:00.44,7  (1067)  
Mini A-M    18. Chastonay Sonja, Grafschaft         96 SC Obergoms                    8.06,2      2.20,4  (1908)  
Mini B-K    29. Stark Dave, Grafschaft              93 SC Obergoms                   13.22,0      2.24,0  (2179)  
Mini B-M    26. Stark Jessie, Grafschaft            95 SC Obergoms                   15.02,6      3.42,9  (2180)  
M20         69. Walther Joeal                       86 Grafschaft                  2:10.16,8   1:05.41,3  (1726)  
M40        135. Zuberbühler Fredi                   61 Grafschaft                  1:36.36,1     24.46,1   (684)  
Mini B-K    43. Keller Blaise                       93 Granges VS                    17.22,6      6.24,6  (2141)  
Mini B-M    37. Keller Cloé                         95 Granges VS                    17.41,0      6.21,3  (2142)  
Mini B-M    39. Keller Meret                        95 Granges VS                    17.57,6      6.37,9  (2143)  
Mini A-K    37. Koss Christophe                     99 Granges VS                    13.56,5      8.31,2  (1960)  
Mini A-M    23. Koss Isabelle                       96 Granges VS                     8.57,8      3.12,0  (1911)  
Mini C-K    47. Koss Peter                          90 Granges VS                    35.12,8     19.38,5  (2319)  
M40         28. Eckert Rolf                         60 Gränichen                   1:22.10,1     10.20,1   (448)  
M40         57. Gafner Paul                         59 Gränichen                   1:27.33,7     15.43,7   (417)  
F50          1. Heim Franziska                      55 Gränichen                   1:31.06,4       -----   (234)  
M60         26. Heim Werner                         44 Gränichen                   1:50.32,8     23.27,1   (800)  
M40        246. Hitz Markus, Gränichen              64 OLK Argus                   1:52.58,4     41.08,4  (1179)  
M20         43. Fuchs Roger                         80 Gross                       1:35.25,8     30.50,3   (711)  
Mini B-M    30. Maillardet Julie                    94 Gross                         15.21,8      4.02,1  (2121)  
Mini A-K    16. Maillardet Sven                     96 Gross                          6.26,4      1.01,1  (1912)  
M50         22. Vogler Erwin                        50 Grosshöchstetten            1:27.21,3     12.26,1   (345)  
M40        241. Furrer Martin                       66 Grosswangen                 1:52.05,7     40.15,7  (1263)  
M30         37. Marti Stefan, Grosswangen           70 LLV Flüss                   1:22.28,9     17.53,2   (145)  
F30         45. Nick Sonja                          69 Grosswangen                 2:18.35,2     55.40,3  (1866)  
M30          9. Petermann Daniel, Grosswangen       70 Flüss LLV                   1:15.51,7     11.16,0   (196)  
F30          6. Riegger Anita, Grosswangen          74 LLV Flüss                   1:33.48,7     10.53,8   (587)  
F40          2. Klöter Uta                          60 Grüsch                      1:29.18,2     10.00,5   (232)  
M50         18. Kündig Megge                        52 Grüsch                      1:26.16,6     11.21,4   (336)  
M50         24. Peter Hans                          55 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:28.39,0     13.43,8   (849)  
Mini C-K     7. Marti Dominik                       90 Gsteig b. Gstaad              16.16,0      0.41,7  (2283)  
F40         21. Marti Madeleine                     63 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:50.17,7     31.00,0   (580)  
Mini C-M     9. Marti Stefanie                      92 Gsteig b. Gstaad              20.19,8      3.20,0  (2291)  
M40         22. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:19.59,1      8.09,1    (39)  
M65          7. Bill Rolf, Gümligen                 39 LG Dentenberg               1:40.38,8      6.18,6   (829)  
M50         30. Kiener Hans-Peter                   53 Gündlischwand               1:30.01,7     15.06,5   (190)  
F30          2. Jörg Margrit                        67 Gurtnellen                  1:23.04,9      0.10,0   (585)  

Total 113



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.