34. Gommerlauf - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        193. Solèr Rossano                       59 Faido                       1:43.23,2     31.33,2  (1203)  
M40        256. Gujer Alexander                     57 Fällanden                   1:55.40,6     43.50,6  (1602)  
M40        243. Knoepfel Guido                      65 Fällanden                   1:52.37,9     40.47,9  (1110)  
M40        254. Wälti Andy                          66 Fällanden                   1:54.32,9     42.42,9  (1675)  
M70         11. Roffler Leonhard                    27 Fanas                       2:24.39,6     44.09,8  (1723)  
F70          1. Roffler Trudi                       33 Fanas                       2:34.46,6       -----  (1472)  
M50        191. Arnold Franz                        54 Fiesch                      1:59.27,4     44.32,2  (1054)  
F20         18. Bittel Sarah                        86 Fiesch                      1:53.13,4     37.27,2   (994)  
M20         60. Bortis Dominik, Fiesch              80 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:50.42,8     46.07,3   (620)  
M30        138. Burgener Ulrich, Fiesch             76 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:44.05,3     39.29,6   (843)  
M30        121. Imfeld Marco                        74 Fiesch                      1:40.41,5     36.05,8   (768)  
M50        198. Imhasly Andreas, Fiesch             53 MTB Fiesch-Eggishorn        2:00.52,6     45.57,4  (1575)  
M20         25. Imhasly Fernando                    77 Fiesch                      1:30.09,3     25.33,8   (279)  
F40         19. Imhasly Grittli                     65 Fiesch                      1:48.23,4     29.05,7   (977)  
Mini C-M     6. Meier Ladina, Fiesch                92 SC Obergoms                   19.48,4      2.48,6  (2312)  
M20         47. Mutter Raphael                      83 Fiesch                      1:39.48,2     35.12,7   (723)  
M30        136. Schlapbach Beat                     70 Fiesch                      1:43.40,9     39.05,2  (1228)  
F40         44. Volken Daniela                      64 Fiesch                      2:13.33,2     54.15,5  (1465)  
M50         55. Zeiter Bernhard, Fiesch             53 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:34.00,5     19.05,3   (903)  
M40        189. Aschilier Peter, Fieschertal        64 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:43.08,0     31.18,0   (614)  
M40         90. Imhasly Thomas                      62 Fieschertal                 1:31.12,9     19.22,9   (370)  
M30        100. Schmid Amadeus                      69 Fieschertal                 1:35.03,6     30.27,9   (668)  
F40          8. Schweizer Eveline                   63 Fieschertal                 1:37.02,1     17.44,4   (595)  
M50         78. Volken Armand, Fieschertal          51 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:38.31,5     23.36,3   (301)  
M30        115. Volken Ivan                         71 Fieschertal                 1:39.32,3     34.56,6   (818)  
M40          5. Zeiter Stefan, Fieschertal          64 Volken Sport Fiesch         1:15.53,2      4.03,2   (189)  
M30         10. Fankhauser Hans-Martin, Finsterwald 67 LLV Flüss                   1:15.53,6     11.17,9    (34)  
M50         91. Gut Paul                            48 Fislisbach                  1:40.51,7     25.56,5  (1195)  
M50         77. Wettstein Bruno, Fislisbach         56 TSV Rohrdorf                1:38.26,2     23.31,0   (840)  
M50         86. Barras Laurent                      54 Flanthey                    1:40.22,6     25.27,4   (839)  
Mini C-K    31. Flury Joël                          90 Flumenthal                    19.50,3      4.16,0  (2290)  
Mini B-K    40. Gianettoni Danilo, Frasco           94 SC Verzasca                   16.17,1      5.19,1  (2130)  
Mini A-K    11. Gianettoni Maico, Frasco            96 SC Verzasca                    6.02,8      0.37,5  (1917)  
F40          6. Kohler Manuela                      61 Frauenfeld                  1:35.27,1     16.09,4   (569)  
M40        185. Kohler Peter                        65 Frauenfeld                  1:42.15,9     30.25,9   (718)  
Mini C-K    35. Boog Severin                        92 Frenkendorf                   20.51,9      5.17,6  (2258)  
M50        100. Krummenacher Josef, Frenkendorf     53 Skiclub SSC Riehen          1:42.13,2     27.18,0   (811)  
F40         40. Rufer Corinne                       58 Frenkendorf                 2:11.36,1     52.18,4   (979)  
M50        241. Burcher Norbert                     48 Fribourg                    2:24.37,7   1:09.42,5  (1729)  
M50         38. Wenger Walter                       52 Fribourg                    1:31.35,5     16.40,3   (856)  
M40        248. Gottstein Daniel                    64 Frick                       1:53.24,6     41.34,6  (1177)  
F30         30. Allenbach Veronika                  70 Frutigen                    1:53.28,5     30.33,6   (992)  
M30        101. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen            72 TV Frutigen                 1:35.04,5     30.28,8   (364)  
M30         43. Wyssen Samuel                       70 Frutigen                    1:23.11,5     18.35,8   (468)  
M50        228. Cotture Amedee                      48 Fully                       2:12.55,9     58.00,7  (1565)  
M50        148. Epiney Alain, Fully                 56 Trotteurs Fully             1:49.47,9     34.52,7  (1221)  
M50        230. Gay Michel                          53 Fully                       2:15.01,7   1:00.06,5  (1569)  

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.