7. Frauenlauf ESM 2006 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM1+DM2     15. Zumbühl Monika         71 Tamins                 1:00.56,7     12.03,3   (130)  
DM3+DM4     87. Huber Marianne         60 Tann                   1:16.37,7     20.28,2   (151)  
Damen       88. Lüchinger Caroline     78 Tennwil                1:32.40,5     41.50,5   (724)  
DM5+DM6      3. Müller Doris           50 Teufen                 1:03.58,3      5.04,3   (160)  
DM5+DM6     42. Schuchter Ursula       47 Teufen AR              1:20.12,6     21.18,6   (792)  
DM1+DM2    181. Grommé-Pétremand Jeane 69 Thalwil                1:39.21,5     50.28,1   (675)  
DM1+DM2     16. Tschumi Esther         73 Thierachern            1:01.02,1     12.08,7   (167)  
DM3+DM4    160. Bieri Monika           63 Thun                   1:31.58,4     35.48,9   (619)  
DM1+DM2    116. Humbel Karin           68 Thun                   1:24.23,6     35.30,2   (426)  
DM1+DM2    154. May Françoise          68 Thun                   1:31.28,9     42.35,5   (731)  
DM1+DM2     91. Schmidt Nicole         70 Thun                   1:17.47,7     28.54,3   (542)  
DM1+DM2    128. Spilker Karin          75 Thun                   1:26.44,3     37.50,9   (995)  
DM1+DM2    106. Krebs Corinne          74 Thusis                 1:21.36,4     32.43,0   (930)  
DM5+DM6     17. Kurath Rosmarie        49 Thusis                 1:13.20,2     14.26,2   (102)  
DM5+DM6     54. Scharplatz Silvia      47 Thusis                 1:22.12,8     23.18,8   (533)  
DM1+DM2    115. Gufler Alexandra       71 Trimmis                1:24.02,6     35.09,2   (902)  
U16          8. Gufler Yesica          91 Trimmis                1:18.44,2     18.53,0   (903)  
DM1+DM2     64. Hutter Nicole          72 Trimmis                1:12.32,1     23.38,7   (704)  
DM1+DM2    168. Salis Catrina          74 Trimmis                1:34.30,4     45.37,0   (775)  
DM1+DM2    213. Drilling Claudia       66 Trin                   1:55.29,1   1:06.35,7   (635)  
DM1+DM2    155. Juon Andrea            72 Trin                   1:31.32,1     42.38,7   (916)  
U18          8. Schäli Sandra          89 Trin                   1:04.23,9      7.10,7   (203)  
DM3+DM4     79. Hofer Elsbeth          57 Trogen                 1:15.05,5     18.56,0   (418)  
DM1+DM2    164. Alder Sandra           68 Trübbach               1:34.00,2     45.06,8   (839)  
Damen       68. Marugg Alice           79 Trübbach               1:24.17,1     33.27,1   (729)  
U20          2. Livers Sereina         86 Trun                   1:13.12,5      8.22,4   (466)  
U18         19. Caviezel Aita          88 Tschlin                1:31.13,0     33.59,8   (351)  
DM1+DM2    120. Schnyder Irma          72 Tuggen                 1:25.17,6     36.24,2  (1056)  

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.