Overall

GP Ferdy Kübler - Overall

aktueller Stand vom 26.06.2006
  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ryffel Lorenz          62 Schwarzenburg            29.53,9       -----   (216)  H        1.   
    2. Brügger Othmar         62 Plaffeien                30.13,5      0.19,6    (38)  H        2.   
    3. Brügger Joseph         62 Plaffeien                30.54,3      1.00,4    (35)  H        3.   
    4. Pizzuto Giovanni       79 Worblaufen               31.32,2      1.38,3   (185)  H        4.   
    5. Piller Olivier         70 Plaffeien                31.35,5      1.41,6   (184)  H        5.   
    6. Zbinden David          84 Plaffeien                31.38,1      1.44,2   (272)  H        6.   
    7. Kolly Gilbert          62 Alterswil                31.38,9      1.45,0   (138)  H        7.   
    8. Bourquenoud Pierre     69 Vaulruz                  31.42,6      1.48,7    (31)  H        8.   
    9. Biedermann Rudolf      86 Plaffeien                32.25,8      2.31,9    (23)  H        9.   
   10. Egger Iwan             70 Plaffeien                32.32,4      2.38,5    (74)  H        10.  
   11. Lauper Reto            64 Plaffeien                32.45,0      2.51,1     (2)  H        11.  
   12. Fontana Marco          85 Giffers                  32.48,4      2.54,5    (89)  H        12.  
   13. Zihlmann Jean-Marie    64 Alterswil                32.59,6      3.05,7   (283)  H        13.  
   14. Sudan Olivier          75 Vuadens                  34.05,2      4.11,3   (293)  H        14.  
   15. Jäger Reinhard         69 St-Ursen                 34.07,0      4.13,1   (133)  H        15.  
   16. Portmann Pascal        74 Rechthalten              34.52,7      4.58,8   (188)  H        16.  
   17. Zbinden Peter          59 Guggisberg               34.57,6      5.03,7   (279)  H        17.  
   18. Riedo Ilona            ?? Düdingen                 34.59,6      5.05,7    (44)  D        1.   
   19. Zbinden Bruno          68 Schwarzsee               35.03,3      5.09,4   (271)  H        18.  
   20. Mülhauser Paul         64 Plaffeien                35.21,4      5.27,5   (166)  H        19.  
   21. Stritt Yvar            59 Düdingen                 35.41,7      5.47,8   (247)  H        20.  
   22. Baptiste Cyrille       78 Bern                     35.48,6      5.54,7   (289)  H        21.  
   23. Jungo Jean-Pierre      68 Plaffeien                36.26,3      6.32,4   (130)  H        22.  
   24. Stempfel Marius        60 Tafers                   36.41,6      6.47,7   (241)  H        23.  
   25. Voegeli  Adrian        69 Rechthalten              36.44,4      6.50,5   (294)  H        24.  
   26. Challande André        51 Ferpicloz                36.55,5      7.01,6    (56)  H        25.  
   27. Scheuner Beat          61 Villars-sur-Glâne        37.08,2      7.14,3   (227)  H        26.  
   28. Krebs Ruedi            57 Worb                     37.16,1      7.22,2   (143)  H        27.  
   29. Rohner Bruno           68 Düdingen                 37.23,6      7.29,7   (210)  H        28.  
   30. Lauper Dana            ?? Plaffeien                37.35,7      7.41,8    (32)  D        2.   
   31. Curty Doris            ?? Düdingen                 37.39,5      7.45,6     (2)  D        3.   
   32. Riedo André            49 Wünnewil                 37.39,7      7.45,8   (201)  H        29.  
   33. Schneuwly Christoph    69 Freiburg                 37.46,2      7.52,3   (229)  H        30.  
   34. Fontana Guido          60 Giffers                  37.53,1      7.59,2    (88)  H        31.  
   35. Schwaller Michael      68 Düdingen                 37.54,0      8.00,1   (232)  H        32.  
   36. Montandon Gil          65 Granges-Paccot           37.59,2      8.05,3   (164)  H        33.  
   37. Lehmann Adrian         67 Plaffeien                38.14,8      8.20,9   (148)  H        34.  
   38. Stettler Daniel        73 Belp                     38.19,3      8.25,4   (244)  H        35.  
   39. Repond Marius          63 Düdingen                 38.24,3      8.30,4   (200)  H        36.  
   40. Brügger Paul           59 Plasselb                 38.26,6      8.32,7    (39)  H        37.  
   41. Wyssen Alwin           62 Zumholz                  38.34,1      8.40,2   (270)  H        38.  
   42. Riedo-Raemy Roland     65 Plaffeien                38.36,2      8.42,3   (207)  H        39.  
   43. Biolley Jean-Pierre    37 Marly                    38.43,4      8.49,5    (25)  H        40.  
   44. Machacka Ken           87 Payerne                  38.49,4      8.55,5   (360)  H        41.  
   45. Schuwey Christoph      67 Châtel-sur-Montsalve     38.53,5      8.59,6   (231)  H        42.  
   46. Ulrich Josef           43 Schmitten                39.17,1      9.23,2   (259)  H        43.  
   47. Cotting Andreas        66 Rechthalten              39.18,0      9.24,1    (62)  H        44.  
   48. Nietlispach Edouard    56 Fribourg                 39.20,8      9.26,9   (171)  H        45.  
   49. Lehmann Manfred        72 Düdingen                 39.34,9      9.41,0   (149)  H        46.  
   50. Feyer Renato           64 Plaffeien                39.38,2      9.44,3    (86)  H        47.  
   51. Faduzzo Guiseppe       ?? Farvagny                 39.39,7      9.45,8   (299)  H        48.  
   52. Notari Philippe        65 Gurmels                  39.49,9      9.56,0   (173)  H        49.  
   53. Zbinden Rudolf         58 Oberschrot               39.50,4      9.56,5   (280)  H        50.  
   54. Aebischer Michael      63 Düdingen                 39.56,0     10.02,1     (6)  H        51.  
   55. Köstinger Guido        60 Tafers                   40.08,0     10.14,1   (146)  H        52.  
   56. Allenspach Christoph   54 Freiburg                 40.10,0     10.16,1    (13)  H        53.  
   57. Galvin -Schneider  Rut ?? Chesalles                40.18,1     10.24,2    (50)  D        4.   
   58. Kolly Cécile           ?? Plaffeien                40.23,1     10.29,2    (30)  D        5.   
   58. Kolly Josef            49 Plaffeien                40.23,1     10.29,2   (139)  H        54.  
   60. Hasani Adam            89 Granges-Paccot           40.36,2     10.42,3   (357)  H        55.  
   61. Waeber Dominik         72 Schwarzsee               40.39,1     10.45,2   (264)  H        56.  
   62. Thalmann Paul          53 Schwarzsee               40.48,6     10.54,7   (249)  H        57.  
   63. Hayoz Ursula           ?? Tafers                   40.55,4     11.01,5    (25)  D        6.   
   64. Balmer Dres            49 Bern                     41.02,0     11.08,1    (17)  H        58.  
   65. Lehmann-Piller Christi ?? Oberschrot               41.08,5     11.14,6    (34)  D        7.   
   66. Gauch Markus           55 Tafers                   41.10,3     11.16,4    (93)  H        59.  
   67. Schneider Gerhard      60 Freiburg                 41.24,2     11.30,3   (228)  H        60.  
   68. Stadelmann Hubert      61 Giffers                  41.40,1     11.46,2   (238)  H        61.  
   69. Müller Florian         85 Freiburg                 42.05,8     12.11,9   (167)  H        62.  
   70. Bastl Mark             80 Villars                  42.08,7     12.14,8   (350)  H        63.  
   71. Kramer Michael         82 Meyriez                  42.18,1     12.24,2   (141)  H        64.  
   72. Dousse Marcel          54 Oberschrot               42.23,3     12.29,4    (67)  H        65.  
   73. Bykov Andrei           88 Marly                    42.25,8     12.31,9   (355)  H        66.  
   74. Tinguely Josef         66 Oberschrot               42.28,4     12.34,5   (254)  H        67.  
   75. Spicher Jean-Claude    41 Corminboeuf              42.30,0     12.36,1   (236)  H        68.  
   76. Sassi Joël             86 Granges-Paccot           42.32,9     12.39,0   (368)  H        69.  
   77. Fasel Beat             49 Düdingen                 42.36,3     12.42,4    (82)  H        70.  
   78. Kröpfli-Zihlmann Rosma ?? Alterswil                42.37,2     12.43,3    (31)  D        8.   
   79. Brügger Marcel         47 Plasselb                 42.40,8     12.46,9    (36)  H        71.  
   80. Bourquenoud Bernard    42 Vaulruz                  42.45,0     12.51,1    (30)  H        72.  
   81. Egger Beat             63 Tafers                   42.46,4     12.52,5    (70)  H        73.  
   82. Bongard Anton          47 Mex/VD                   42.47,0     12.53,1    (26)  H        74.  
   83. Theiler Markus         62 Freiburg                 42.51,2     12.57,3   (251)  H        75.  
   84. Bächler Josef          49 Giffers                  42.53,5     12.59,6    (53)  H        76.  
   85. Grossrieder Marc       69 Schmitten                42.56,2     13.02,3   (107)  H        77.  
   86. Roschi Bernhard        76 Jeuss                    42.59,4     13.05,5   (211)  H        78.  
   87. Tinguely Erwin         57 Wünnewil                 43.01,9     13.08,0   (253)  H        79.  
   88. Riedo Peter            51 Tafers                   43.08,1     13.14,2   (204)  H        80.  
   89. Stieger Patrick        65 Rechthalten              43.13,9     13.20,0   (245)  H        81.  
   90. Overney Anton          51 Bulle                    43.28,3     13.34,4   (177)  H        82.  
   91. Neuhaus Alfons         66 Alterswil                43.53,2     13.59,3   (168)  H        83.  
   92. Gross Otto             51 Giffers                  44.01,5     14.07,6   (105)  H        84.  
   93. Haemmerle Patrick      51 Marly                    44.01,6     14.07,7   (110)  H        85.  
   94. Marquis Philippe       76 Grolley                  44.01,7     14.07,8   (361)  H        86.  
   95. Savary Michel          57 St. Silvester            44.01,8     14.07,9   (219)  H        87.  
   96. Overney Urs            65 Plaffeien                44.02,4     14.08,5   (178)  H        88.  
   97. Stritt-Waeber Flavia   ?? Düdingen                 44.17,9     14.24,0    (48)  D        9.   
   98. Catillaz Mario         65 Oberschrot               44.27,9     14.34,0    (55)  H        89.  
   99. Miéville Alain         85 Sédeilles                44.28,8     14.34,9   (362)  H        90.  
  100. Scherwey Roland        69 Giffers                  44.34,1     14.40,2   (226)  H        91.  
  101. Schütz René            51 Plaffeien                44.39,1     14.45,2   (233)  H        92.  
  102. Grabs Detlev           60 Giffers                  44.39,2     14.45,3   (101)  H        93.  
  103. Kolly Urs              68 Tafers                   44.44,4     14.50,5   (140)  H        94.  
  104. Egli Hans-Peter        61 Plaffeien                44.52,5     14.58,6    (75)  H        95.  
  105. Perler Bruno           47 Wünnewil                 45.01,3     15.07,4   (179)  H        96.  
  106. Lehmann Otto           38 Alterswil                45.03,9     15.10,0   (150)  H        97.  
  107. Grabs Ursula           ?? Giffers                  45.12,3     15.18,4    (22)  D        10.  
  108. Brülhart Benjamin      53 Praroman-le-Mouret       45.13,3     15.19,4    (40)  H        98.  
  109. Aebischer Kurt         55 Düdingen                 45.14,8     15.20,9     (5)  H        99.  
  110. Egger Erwin            54 Düdingen                 45.15,2     15.21,3    (71)  H        100. 
  111. Schöni Hugo            46 Marly                    45.18,4     15.24,5   (235)  H        101. 
  112. Ulrich Charles         50 Bösingen                 45.24,1     15.30,2   (257)  H        102. 
  113. Niklès Jean-Michel     00 Marly                    45.26,2     15.32,3   (172)  H        103. 
  114. Raetzo Serge           59 Fribourg                 45.26,4     15.32,5   (197)  H        104. 
  115. Zbinden Josef          59 Plaffeien                45.27,2     15.33,3   (277)  H        105. 
  116. Klaus Roland           45 Tafers                   45.29,2     15.35,3   (136)  H        106. 
  117. Zbinden Marius         50 St. Ursen                45.29,3     15.35,4   (278)  H        107. 
  118. Zurkinden Alain        76 Freiburg                 45.34,8     15.40,9   (286)  H        108. 
  119. Oberson Urban          64 Alterswil                45.37,3     15.43,4   (176)  H        109. 
  120. Meyer Dietrich         41 Marly                    45.37,9     15.44,0   (162)  H        110. 
  121. Overney Bernard        35 Charmey                  45.40,2     15.46,3     (4)  H        111. 
  122. Gehriger Jean-Pierre   49 Corminboeuf              45.40,6     15.46,7    (95)  H        112. 
  123. Bürdel Daniel          74 Plaffeien                45.48,5     15.54,6    (43)  H        113. 
  124. Poffet Beat            47 Schmitten                45.49,9     15.56,0   (186)  H        114. 
  125. Bürgy Odilo            57 Gurmels                  45.52,2     15.58,3    (50)  H        115. 
  126. Jenni Hansueli         53 Ueberstorf               46.03,9     16.10,0   (298)  H        116. 
  127. Ngoy Michael           82 Lausanne                 46.08,9     16.15,0   (365)  H        117. 
  128. Aeby Bernhard          51 Plasselb                 46.12,8     16.18,9     (9)  H        118. 
  129. Ryser Kurt             48 Montmagny                46.17,6     16.23,7   (217)  H        119. 
  130. Jungo Hans             54 Tafers                   46.27,3     16.33,4   (127)  H        120. 
  131. Aebischer Olivier      67 Fribourg                 46.30,4     16.36,5     (7)  H        121. 
  132. Neuhaus Felix          54 Plaffeien                46.30,8     16.36,9   (169)  H        122. 
  133. Egger Franz            42 Düdingen                 46.31,8     16.37,9    (72)  H        123. 
  134. Roschi Eugen           49 Wünnewil                 46.34,5     16.40,6   (212)  H        124. 
  135. Hübscher Urs           61 Oberschrot               47.00,8     17.06,9   (118)  H        125. 
  136. Hirschi Ueli           41 Belfaux                  47.04,9     17.11,0   (117)  H        126. 
  137. Knutti Bruno           65 Düdingen                 47.05,0     17.11,1   (137)  H        127. 
  138. Schöni Armin           52 Pensier                  47.05,1     17.11,2   (234)  H        128. 
  139. Steiert Thierry        63 Freiburg                 47.17,7     17.23,8   (240)  H        129. 
  140. Gross Christophe       46 Villars-sur-Glâne        47.21,2     17.27,3   (102)  H        130. 
  141. Vonlanthen Kathia      ?? Plaffeien                47.27,0     17.33,1    (49)  D        11.  
  142. Stritt Karl            50 Tafers                   47.32,4     17.38,5   (246)  H        131. 
  143. Bienz Hans             43 Bern                     47.33,7     17.39,8   (290)  H        132. 
  144. Clément Jean-Claude    38 Broc                     47.36,9     17.43,0    (60)  H        133. 
  145. Fasel-Binz Marianne    ?? Düdingen                 47.41,4     17.47,5     (3)  D        12.  
  146. Hayoz Jolanda          ?? Düdingen                 47.43,9     17.50,0    (23)  D        13.  
  147. Tornare Albin          46 Düdingen                 47.46,0     17.52,1   (256)  H        134. 
  148. Brügger Jean-Louis     45 Plasselb                 47.46,6     17.52,7    (34)  H        135. 
  149. Zurkinden Markus       62 Plaffeien                47.49,2     17.55,3   (288)  H        136. 
  150. Schneider Roland       58 Villaz St Pierre         47.56,4     18.02,5   (292)  H        137. 
  151. Berger Raphaël         79 Corminbouef              47.57,2     18.03,3   (351)  H        138. 
  152. Perler Paul            47 Wünnewil                 48.02,4     18.08,5   (180)  H        139. 
  153. Nydegger Hansruedi     52 Sangernboden             48.06,3     18.12,4   (175)  H        140. 
  154. Dousse Hanspeter       57 Oberschrot               48.11,1     18.17,2    (66)  H        141. 
  155. Bürgy Christoph        68 Bourguillon              48.17,2     18.23,3    (47)  H        142. 
  156. Gobet William          51 Düdingen                 48.18,5     18.24,6    (99)  H        143. 
  157. Riedo Manuel           60 Wünnewil                 48.42,3     18.48,4   (203)  H        144. 
  158. Stöckli Markus         57 Tafers                   48.48,2     18.54,3   (248)  H        145. 
  159. Hayoz Andreas          68 Freiburg                 48.49,7     18.55,8   (112)  H        146. 
  160. Plüss Benjamin         79 Tafers                   48.51,3     18.57,4   (366)  H        147. 
  161. Wyniger Bruno          43 Brünisried               49.03,9     19.10,0   (269)  H        148. 
  162. Zbinden Felix          33 Tafers                   49.10,4     19.16,5   (273)  H        149. 
  163. Meyer Thomas           64 Düdingen                 49.14,8     19.20,9   (163)  H        150. 
  164. Aebischer Theo         53 Tafers                   49.15,6     19.21,7     (8)  H        151. 
  165. Charrière-Delacombaz M ?? Praroman                 49.19,3     19.25,4    (18)  D        14.  
  166. Meuwly Markus          65 Freiburg                 49.22,8     19.28,9   (160)  H        152. 
  167. Jost Paul              50 Bösingen                 49.25,4     19.31,5   (125)  H        153. 
  168. Fasel Antoine          44 Marly                    49.32,3     19.38,4    (81)  H        154. 
  169. Bächler Karl           45 Düdingen                 49.40,0     19.46,1    (54)  H        155. 
  170. Philipona Patrick      72 Rechthalten              49.44,2     19.50,3   (182)  H        156. 
  170. Raemy Ruedi            57 Oberschrot               49.44,2     19.50,3   (194)  H        156. 
  172. Schorro Daniel         60 Liebistorf               49.44,7     19.50,8   (230)  H        158. 
  173. Joss Herbert           55 Liebistorf               49.50,1     19.56,2   (124)  H        159. 
  174. Gauch Daniel           68 Schmitten                49.54,1     20.00,2    (91)  H        160. 
  175. Renevey Bertrand       55 Villars-sur-Glâne        50.06,2     20.12,3   (199)  H        161. 
  176. Wider René             44 Villars-sur Glâne        50.06,9     20.13,0   (266)  H        162. 
  177. Meuwly Thomas          78 Liebistorf               50.19,0     20.25,1   (161)  H        163. 
  178. Jungo Herbert          50 Düdingen                 50.25,1     20.31,2   (128)  H        164. 
  179. Berg Sandra            ?? Marly                    50.25,2     20.31,3     (6)  D        15.  
  180. Erne Fridolin          38 Marly                    50.34,5     20.40,6    (80)  H        165. 
  181. Devaud Martial         49 Ecotaux                  50.37,1     20.43,2   (291)  H        166. 
  182. Fasel Daniel           65 Plaffeien                51.01,9     21.08,0    (84)  H        167. 
  183. Poffet Hans            45 Wünnewil                 51.07,0     21.13,1   (187)  H        168. 
  184. Stempfel Emmi          ?? Brünisried               51.10,8     21.16,9    (47)  D        16.  
  185. Brünisholz Bernard     44 Bulle                    51.15,6     21.21,7    (41)  H        169. 
  186. Aeby Gérard            53 Fribourg                 51.20,7     21.26,8    (10)  H        170. 
  187. Aeby René              51 Freiburg                 51.24,2     21.30,3    (11)  H        171. 
  188. Botter Cédric          85 Lentigny                 51.26,6     21.32,7   (354)  H        172. 
  189. Sprunger Julien        86 Grolley                  51.27,2     21.33,3   (369)  H        173. 
  190. Mauron Norbert         00 St. Ursen                51.28,3     21.34,4   (156)  H        174. 
  191. Bielmann Christian     87 Marly                    51.30,3     21.36,4   (352)  H        175. 
  192. Zbinden Hermann        47 Tentlingen               51.30,7     21.36,8   (275)  H        176. 
  193. Wandeler Beat          48 Giffers                  51.54,0     22.00,1   (265)  H        177. 
  194. Perroud François-Xavie 45 Villars-sur-Glâne        51.56,7     22.02,8   (181)  H        178. 
  195. Lauper Adrien          87 Grolley                  51.57,9     22.04,0   (359)  H        179. 
  196. Bongard Judith         ?? Lausanne                 52.04,4     22.10,5     (9)  D        17.  
  197. Jungo-Ulrich Anita     ?? Tafers                   52.09,2     22.15,3    (26)  D        18.  
  198. Egger Gonzague         51 Avry-sur-Matran          52.17,6     22.23,7    (73)  H        180. 
  199. Birbaum Alain          85 Villars-sur-Glâne        52.33,7     22.39,8   (353)  H        181. 
  200. Nussbaumer Christoph   63 Freiburg                 52.49,6     22.55,7   (174)  H        182. 
  201. Heim Karl-Johannes     59 Binningen                52.52,5     22.58,6   (115)  H        183. 
  202. Dousse-Kolly Marlis    ?? Oberschrot               52.53,6     22.59,7    (19)  D        19.  
  203. Tinguely Bruno         51 St. Ursen                53.07,6     23.13,7   (252)  H        184. 
  204. Bourgknecht Jean       62 Fribourg                 53.26,8     23.32,9    (29)  H        185. 
  205. Zenhäusern Gerd        72 Fribourg                 53.27,1     23.33,2   (373)  H        186. 
  206. Bürdel Pius            52 Plasselb                 53.28,7     23.34,8    (45)  H        187. 
  207. Bächler Josef          38 Rechthalten              53.30,0     23.36,1    (52)  H        188. 
  208. Klaus Jacqueline       ?? Tafers                   53.32,6     23.38,7    (29)  D        20.  
  209. Reist Alain            79 Fribourg                 54.03,5     24.09,6   (367)  H        189. 
  210. Jungo Peter            52 Bösingen                 54.03,6     24.09,7   (131)  H        190. 
  211. Devaud Jean-Marc       42 Villars-sur-Glâne        54.15,2     24.21,3    (63)  H        191. 
  212. Baeriswyl Eduard       46 Plaffeien                54.23,7     24.29,8    (15)  H        192. 
  213. Stempfel Theo          47 Brünisried               54.36,6     24.42,7   (243)  H        193. 
  214. Riedo Salomon          82 Ueberstorf               54.46,5     24.52,6   (205)  H        194. 
  215. Steiert Jean-François  61 Freiburg                 54.50,4     24.56,5   (239)  H        195. 
  216. Binz-Gauch Marie       ?? St. Antoni               54.57,6     25.03,7     (8)  D        21.  
  217. Riedo Yves             68 Plaffeien                55.01,0     25.07,1   (206)  H        196. 
  218. Zbinden Werner         51 Alterswil                55.01,2     25.07,3   (281)  H        197. 
  219. Müller-Zbinden Georget ?? Plaffeien                55.01,9     25.08,0    (38)  D        22.  
  220. Buchs Walter           46 Freiburg                 55.20,7     25.26,8    (42)  H        198. 
  221. Hölzl Matthias         43 Schwarzsee               55.31,7     25.37,8   (119)  H        199. 
  222. Bürdel Felix           46 Plasselb                 56.08,4     26.14,5    (44)  H        200. 
  223. Ulrich Erich           39 Schmitten                56.09,8     26.15,9   (258)  H        201. 
  224. Lauper-Pürro Judith    ?? Plaffeien                56.10,2     26.16,3    (33)  D        23.  
  225. Meuwly Kuno            46 Tafers                   56.16,3     26.22,4   (159)  H        202. 
  226. Rumo Anton             46 Plaffeien                56.16,9     26.23,0   (213)  H        203. 
  227. Rindlisbacher Werner   53 Alterswil                56.17,4     26.23,5   (208)  H        204. 
  228. Duffing Alfons         56 Plaffeien                56.18,9     26.25,0    (68)  H        205. 
  229. Krummen Hansueli       50 Düdingen                 56.26,3     26.32,4   (144)  H        206. 
  230. Dürr Daniel            00 Bärfischenhaus           56.41,9     26.48,0    (69)  H        207. 
  231. Hayoz Sibylle          ?? Bürgeln                  56.42,5     26.48,6    (24)  D        24.  
  231. Pürro Karin            ?? Rechthalten              56.42,5     26.48,6    (40)  D        24.  
  233. Rappo Mario            54 Plaffeien                56.49,4     26.55,5   (198)  H        208. 
  234. Liechti Heinz          53 Freiburg                 56.50,3     26.56,4   (153)  H        209. 
  235. Dousse Hans            48 Plaffeien                56.56,0     27.02,1    (65)  H        210. 
  236. Raemy Eliane           ?? Plaffeien                56.56,3     27.02,4    (41)  D        26.  
  237. Hayoz Josef            51 Giffers                  57.01,9     27.08,0   (114)  H        211. 
  238. Gnos Franz             50 Ueberstorf               57.09,1     27.15,2    (98)  H        212. 
  239. Boschung Martin        42 Plaffeien                57.14,6     27.20,7    (27)  H        213. 
  240. Challande Christine    ?? Ferpicloz                57.17,8     27.23,9    (17)  D        27.  
  241. Henninger Anton        57 Murten                   57.39,7     27.45,8   (116)  H        214. 
  242. Vaucher René           30 Praroman-le-Mouret       57.41,8     27.47,9   (261)  H        215. 
  243. Zbinden Fritz          00 Zumholz                  57.59,9     28.06,0   (274)  H        216. 
  244. Fasel Karin            ?? Brünisried               58.00,0     28.06,1    (20)  D        28.  
  245. Gerber Ulrich          52 Burgdorf                 58.03,8     28.09,9    (96)  H        217. 
  246. Tissot Pierre-André    48 Givisiez                 58.19,2     28.25,3   (255)  H        218. 
  247. Grossrieder Paul       00 Freiburg                 58.21,1     28.27,2   (108)  H        219. 
  248. Lauper Louis           36 Plaffeien                58.31,5     28.37,6   (147)  H        220. 
  249. Zurkinden Markus       51 Düdingen                 58.32,3     28.38,4   (287)  H        221. 
  250. Buntschu Bernadette    ?? Plasselb                 58.41,8     28.47,9    (14)  D        29.  
  251. Gauch Paul             39 Giffers                  58.47,3     28.53,4    (94)  H        222. 
  252. Fischli Fridolin       39 Freiburg                 58.49,8     28.55,9    (87)  H        223. 
  253. Jenny Edgar            57 Düdingen                 58.54,9     29.01,0   (122)  H        224. 
  254. Rumo Pascal            68 Plaffeien                59.00,7     29.06,8   (214)  H        225. 
  255. Zimmerli Werner        53 Tafers                   59.08,5     29.14,6   (284)  H        226. 
  256. Binz Marie-Therese     ?? Freiburg                 59.23,8     29.29,9     (7)  D        30.  
  257. Pürro Otto             33 Schmitten                59.37,6     29.43,7   (189)  H        227. 
  258. Combelles Bernard      44 Neyruz                   59.47,9     29.54,0    (61)  H        228. 
  259. Bongard Ruth           ?? Mex/VD                   59.52,3     29.58,4    (10)  D        31.  
  260. Bürgy Anton            36 Plaffeien                59.58,3     30.04,4   (403)  H        229. 
  261. Pürro Paul             44 Plaffeien              1:00.03,4     30.09,5   (191)  H        230. 
  262. Binz Guido             61 Gurmels                1:00.09,5     30.15,6    (24)  H        231. 
  263. Jeckelmann Guido       66 St. Ursen              1:00.16,9     30.23,0   (120)  H        232. 
  264. Berweger Willy         45 Rubigen                1:00.24,1     30.30,2    (22)  H        233. 
  265. Meuwly Hugo            47 Liebistorf             1:00.35,8     30.41,9   (158)  H        234. 
  266. Riva Charles           38 Grimisuat              1:01.34,9     31.41,0   (209)  H        235. 
  267. Bürgisser Pius         46 Freiburg               1:01.54,8     32.00,9    (46)  H        236. 
  268. Hayoz Felix            33 Plaffeien              1:01.58,5     32.04,6   (113)  H        237. 
  269. Favre Charles          52 Fribourg               1:02.30,2     32.36,3    (85)  H        238. 
  270. Spicher René           51 Tafers                 1:02.39,4     32.45,5   (237)  H        239. 
  271. Clément Daniel         53 Marly                  1:02.42,9     32.49,0    (59)  H        240. 
  272. Bürgy-Walser Hilde     ?? Freiburg               1:03.11,0     33.17,1    (16)  D        32.  
  273. Gross Othmar           00 Giffers                1:03.26,7     33.32,8   (104)  H        241. 
  274. Aeby Yvan              59 Tentlingen             1:03.30,4     33.36,5    (12)  H        242. 
  275. Marro Joseph           41 Riaz                   1:03.37,8     33.43,9   (154)  H        243. 
  276. Klaus Christine        ?? Plaffeien              1:03.38,9     33.45,0    (28)  D        33.  
  277. Charrière Jean-Claude  42 Fribourg               1:03.49,3     33.55,4    (58)  H        244. 
  278. Raemy Francis          43 Fribourg               1:03.49,7     33.55,8   (192)  H        245. 
  279. Emmenegger Antoine     40 Marly                  1:04.19,6     34.25,7    (79)  H        246. 
  280. Neuhaus Peter          57 Tentlingen             1:04.27,3     34.33,4   (170)  H        247. 
  281. Brügger Bruno          59 Alterswil              1:05.35,0     35.41,1    (33)  H        248. 
  282. Kaeser Adolf           56 Plaffeien              1:05.37,6     35.43,7   (134)  H        249. 
  283. Mülhauser Felix        00 Courgevaux             1:06.06,3     36.12,4   (165)  H        250. 
  284. Vaucher Christoph      00 Zürich                 1:06.08,8     36.14,9   (260)  H        251. 
  285. Baeriswyl Paul         43 Plaffeien              1:06.56,1     37.02,2    (16)  H        252. 
  286. Frehner Nicole         ?? Ecuvillens             1:07.04,7     37.10,8    (21)  D        34.  
  287. Ruch-Fürst Ursula      ?? Düdingen               1:07.10,3     37.16,4    (45)  D        35.  
  288. Jutzet-Haeller Luzia   ?? Schmitten              1:07.34,0     37.40,1    (27)  D        36.  
  289. Barathay Claude        56 Petit Lancy            1:07.47,5     37.53,6    (19)  H        253. 
  290. Baeriswyl Lisbeth      ?? Plaffeien              1:07.55,1     38.01,2     (5)  D        37.  
  291. Meuwly Beat            47 Alterswil              1:07.55,7     38.01,8   (157)  H        254. 
  292. Brechbühl Fritz        ?? Bern                   1:08.02,2     38.08,3   (297)  H        255. 
  293. Müller Christine       ?? Freiburg               1:08.25,9     38.32,0    (37)  D        38.  
  294. Brülhart-Schwaller Urs ?? Düdingen               1:08.31,5     38.37,6    (13)  D        39.  
  295. Scherrer Georges       58 Freiburg               1:09.18,5     39.24,6   (225)  H        256. 
  296. Riedo Josef            26 Wünnewil               1:09.30,7     39.36,8   (202)  H        257. 
  297. Widmer Rudolf          37 Freiburg               1:09.44,0     39.50,1   (267)  H        258. 
  298. Pürro Otto             33 Plaffeien              1:10.19,3     40.25,4   (190)  H        259. 
  299. Thalmann Philippe      53 Villars-sur-Glâne      1:11.16,5     41.22,6   (250)  H        260. 
  300. Lehmann-Schafer Irmgar ?? Freiburg               1:12.03,4     42.09,5    (35)  D        40.  
  301. Belguellouche-Bürgy Ab 56 Fribourg               1:12.09,6     42.15,7    (21)  H        261. 
  302. Godel François         39 Villars-sur-Glâne      1:12.53,4     42.59,5   (100)  H        262. 
  303. Pürro Helene           ?? Schmitten              1:12.57,4     43.03,5    (39)  D        41.  
  304. Scheidegger Fritz      40 Heitenried             1:13.02,6     43.08,7   (224)  H        263. 
  305. Badoud Schwartz Hélène ?? Montévraz              1:13.48,9     43.55,0     (4)  D        42.  
  306. Zbinden Josef          38 Oberschrot             1:16.52,7     46.58,8   (276)  H        264. 
  307. Piller Alfons          61 Schwarzsee             1:18.06,6     48.12,7   (296)  H        265. 
  308. Schöni Elisabeth       ?? Marly                  1:18.56,4     49.02,5    (46)  D        43.  
  309. Bürgy Siegfried        41 Plaffeien              1:20.10,4     50.16,5    (51)  H        266. 
  310. Jutzet Erwin           51 Schmitten              1:20.50,9     50.57,0   (132)  H        267. 
  311. Bürgy Belguellouche Ga ?? Freiburg               1:25.07,7     55.13,8    (15)  D        44.  
  312. Fasel Bruno            48 Schmitten              1:42.43,9   1:12.50,0    (83)  H        268. 
  313. Bürgy Hermann          31 Freiburg               1:42.44,9   1:12.51,0    (48)  H        269. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.