(1) Herren

GP Ferdy Kübler - (1) Herren

aktueller Stand vom 26.06.2006
  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ryffel Lorenz          62 Schwarzenburg            29.53,9       -----   (216)  D+H      1.   
    2. Brügger Othmar         62 Plaffeien                30.13,5      0.19,6    (38)  D+H      2.   
    3. Brügger Joseph         62 Plaffeien                30.54,3      1.00,4    (35)  D+H      3.   
    4. Pizzuto Giovanni       79 Worblaufen               31.32,2      1.38,3   (185)  D+H      4.   
    5. Piller Olivier         70 Plaffeien                31.35,5      1.41,6   (184)  D+H      5.   
    6. Zbinden David          84 Plaffeien                31.38,1      1.44,2   (272)  D+H      6.   
    7. Kolly Gilbert          62 Alterswil                31.38,9      1.45,0   (138)  D+H      7.   
    8. Bourquenoud Pierre     69 Vaulruz                  31.42,6      1.48,7    (31)  D+H      8.   
    9. Biedermann Rudolf      86 Plaffeien                32.25,8      2.31,9    (23)  D+H      9.   
   10. Egger Iwan             70 Plaffeien                32.32,4      2.38,5    (74)  D+H      10.  
   11. Lauper Reto            64 Plaffeien                32.45,0      2.51,1     (2)  D+H      11.  
   12. Fontana Marco          85 Giffers                  32.48,4      2.54,5    (89)  D+H      12.  
   13. Zihlmann Jean-Marie    64 Alterswil                32.59,6      3.05,7   (283)  D+H      13.  
   14. Sudan Olivier          75 Vuadens                  34.05,2      4.11,3   (293)  D+H      14.  
   15. Jäger Reinhard         69 St-Ursen                 34.07,0      4.13,1   (133)  D+H      15.  
   16. Portmann Pascal        74 Rechthalten              34.52,7      4.58,8   (188)  D+H      16.  
   17. Zbinden Peter          59 Guggisberg               34.57,6      5.03,7   (279)  D+H      17.  
   18. Zbinden Bruno          68 Schwarzsee               35.03,3      5.09,4   (271)  D+H      19.  
   19. Mülhauser Paul         64 Plaffeien                35.21,4      5.27,5   (166)  D+H      20.  
   20. Stritt Yvar            59 Düdingen                 35.41,7      5.47,8   (247)  D+H      21.  
   21. Baptiste Cyrille       78 Bern                     35.48,6      5.54,7   (289)  D+H      22.  
   22. Jungo Jean-Pierre      68 Plaffeien                36.26,3      6.32,4   (130)  D+H      23.  
   23. Stempfel Marius        60 Tafers                   36.41,6      6.47,7   (241)  D+H      24.  
   24. Voegeli  Adrian        69 Rechthalten              36.44,4      6.50,5   (294)  D+H      25.  
   25. Challande André        51 Ferpicloz                36.55,5      7.01,6    (56)  D+H      26.  
   26. Scheuner Beat          61 Villars-sur-Glâne        37.08,2      7.14,3   (227)  D+H      27.  
   27. Krebs Ruedi            57 Worb                     37.16,1      7.22,2   (143)  D+H      28.  
   28. Rohner Bruno           68 Düdingen                 37.23,6      7.29,7   (210)  D+H      29.  
   29. Riedo André            49 Wünnewil                 37.39,7      7.45,8   (201)  D+H      32.  
   30. Schneuwly Christoph    69 Freiburg                 37.46,2      7.52,3   (229)  D+H      33.  
   31. Fontana Guido          60 Giffers                  37.53,1      7.59,2    (88)  D+H      34.  
   32. Schwaller Michael      68 Düdingen                 37.54,0      8.00,1   (232)  D+H      35.  
   33. Montandon Gil          65 Granges-Paccot           37.59,2      8.05,3   (164)  D+H      36.  
   34. Lehmann Adrian         67 Plaffeien                38.14,8      8.20,9   (148)  D+H      37.  
   35. Stettler Daniel        73 Belp                     38.19,3      8.25,4   (244)  D+H      38.  
   36. Repond Marius          63 Düdingen                 38.24,3      8.30,4   (200)  D+H      39.  
   37. Brügger Paul           59 Plasselb                 38.26,6      8.32,7    (39)  D+H      40.  
   38. Wyssen Alwin           62 Zumholz                  38.34,1      8.40,2   (270)  D+H      41.  
   39. Riedo-Raemy Roland     65 Plaffeien                38.36,2      8.42,3   (207)  D+H      42.  
   40. Biolley Jean-Pierre    37 Marly                    38.43,4      8.49,5    (25)  D+H      43.  
   41. Machacka Ken           87 Payerne                  38.49,4      8.55,5   (360)  D+H      44.  
   42. Schuwey Christoph      67 Châtel-sur-Montsalve     38.53,5      8.59,6   (231)  D+H      45.  
   43. Ulrich Josef           43 Schmitten                39.17,1      9.23,2   (259)  D+H      46.  
   44. Cotting Andreas        66 Rechthalten              39.18,0      9.24,1    (62)  D+H      47.  
   45. Nietlispach Edouard    56 Fribourg                 39.20,8      9.26,9   (171)  D+H      48.  
   46. Lehmann Manfred        72 Düdingen                 39.34,9      9.41,0   (149)  D+H      49.  
   47. Feyer Renato           64 Plaffeien                39.38,2      9.44,3    (86)  D+H      50.  
   48. Faduzzo Guiseppe       ?? Farvagny                 39.39,7      9.45,8   (299)  D+H      51.  
   49. Notari Philippe        65 Gurmels                  39.49,9      9.56,0   (173)  D+H      52.  
   50. Zbinden Rudolf         58 Oberschrot               39.50,4      9.56,5   (280)  D+H      53.  
   51. Aebischer Michael      63 Düdingen                 39.56,0     10.02,1     (6)  D+H      54.  
   52. Köstinger Guido        60 Tafers                   40.08,0     10.14,1   (146)  D+H      55.  
   53. Allenspach Christoph   54 Freiburg                 40.10,0     10.16,1    (13)  D+H      56.  
   54. Kolly Josef            49 Plaffeien                40.23,1     10.29,2   (139)  D+H      58.  
   55. Hasani Adam            89 Granges-Paccot           40.36,2     10.42,3   (357)  D+H      60.  
   56. Waeber Dominik         72 Schwarzsee               40.39,1     10.45,2   (264)  D+H      61.  
   57. Thalmann Paul          53 Schwarzsee               40.48,6     10.54,7   (249)  D+H      62.  
   58. Balmer Dres            49 Bern                     41.02,0     11.08,1    (17)  D+H      64.  
   59. Gauch Markus           55 Tafers                   41.10,3     11.16,4    (93)  D+H      66.  
   60. Schneider Gerhard      60 Freiburg                 41.24,2     11.30,3   (228)  D+H      67.  
   61. Stadelmann Hubert      61 Giffers                  41.40,1     11.46,2   (238)  D+H      68.  
   62. Müller Florian         85 Freiburg                 42.05,8     12.11,9   (167)  D+H      69.  
   63. Bastl Mark             80 Villars                  42.08,7     12.14,8   (350)  D+H      70.  
   64. Kramer Michael         82 Meyriez                  42.18,1     12.24,2   (141)  D+H      71.  
   65. Dousse Marcel          54 Oberschrot               42.23,3     12.29,4    (67)  D+H      72.  
   66. Bykov Andrei           88 Marly                    42.25,8     12.31,9   (355)  D+H      73.  
   67. Tinguely Josef         66 Oberschrot               42.28,4     12.34,5   (254)  D+H      74.  
   68. Spicher Jean-Claude    41 Corminboeuf              42.30,0     12.36,1   (236)  D+H      75.  
   69. Sassi Joël             86 Granges-Paccot           42.32,9     12.39,0   (368)  D+H      76.  
   70. Fasel Beat             49 Düdingen                 42.36,3     12.42,4    (82)  D+H      77.  
   71. Brügger Marcel         47 Plasselb                 42.40,8     12.46,9    (36)  D+H      79.  
   72. Bourquenoud Bernard    42 Vaulruz                  42.45,0     12.51,1    (30)  D+H      80.  
   73. Egger Beat             63 Tafers                   42.46,4     12.52,5    (70)  D+H      81.  
   74. Bongard Anton          47 Mex/VD                   42.47,0     12.53,1    (26)  D+H      82.  
   75. Theiler Markus         62 Freiburg                 42.51,2     12.57,3   (251)  D+H      83.  
   76. Bächler Josef          49 Giffers                  42.53,5     12.59,6    (53)  D+H      84.  
   77. Grossrieder Marc       69 Schmitten                42.56,2     13.02,3   (107)  D+H      85.  
   78. Roschi Bernhard        76 Jeuss                    42.59,4     13.05,5   (211)  D+H      86.  
   79. Tinguely Erwin         57 Wünnewil                 43.01,9     13.08,0   (253)  D+H      87.  
   80. Riedo Peter            51 Tafers                   43.08,1     13.14,2   (204)  D+H      88.  
   81. Stieger Patrick        65 Rechthalten              43.13,9     13.20,0   (245)  D+H      89.  
   82. Overney Anton          51 Bulle                    43.28,3     13.34,4   (177)  D+H      90.  
   83. Neuhaus Alfons         66 Alterswil                43.53,2     13.59,3   (168)  D+H      91.  
   84. Gross Otto             51 Giffers                  44.01,5     14.07,6   (105)  D+H      92.  
   85. Haemmerle Patrick      51 Marly                    44.01,6     14.07,7   (110)  D+H      93.  
   86. Marquis Philippe       76 Grolley                  44.01,7     14.07,8   (361)  D+H      94.  
   87. Savary Michel          57 St. Silvester            44.01,8     14.07,9   (219)  D+H      95.  
   88. Overney Urs            65 Plaffeien                44.02,4     14.08,5   (178)  D+H      96.  
   89. Catillaz Mario         65 Oberschrot               44.27,9     14.34,0    (55)  D+H      98.  
   90. Miéville Alain         85 Sédeilles                44.28,8     14.34,9   (362)  D+H      99.  
   91. Scherwey Roland        69 Giffers                  44.34,1     14.40,2   (226)  D+H      100. 
   92. Schütz René            51 Plaffeien                44.39,1     14.45,2   (233)  D+H      101. 
   93. Grabs Detlev           60 Giffers                  44.39,2     14.45,3   (101)  D+H      102. 
   94. Kolly Urs              68 Tafers                   44.44,4     14.50,5   (140)  D+H      103. 
   95. Egli Hans-Peter        61 Plaffeien                44.52,5     14.58,6    (75)  D+H      104. 
   96. Perler Bruno           47 Wünnewil                 45.01,3     15.07,4   (179)  D+H      105. 
   97. Lehmann Otto           38 Alterswil                45.03,9     15.10,0   (150)  D+H      106. 
   98. Brülhart Benjamin      53 Praroman-le-Mouret       45.13,3     15.19,4    (40)  D+H      108. 
   99. Aebischer Kurt         55 Düdingen                 45.14,8     15.20,9     (5)  D+H      109. 
  100. Egger Erwin            54 Düdingen                 45.15,2     15.21,3    (71)  D+H      110. 
  101. Schöni Hugo            46 Marly                    45.18,4     15.24,5   (235)  D+H      111. 
  102. Ulrich Charles         50 Bösingen                 45.24,1     15.30,2   (257)  D+H      112. 
  103. Niklès Jean-Michel     00 Marly                    45.26,2     15.32,3   (172)  D+H      113. 
  104. Raetzo Serge           59 Fribourg                 45.26,4     15.32,5   (197)  D+H      114. 
  105. Zbinden Josef          59 Plaffeien                45.27,2     15.33,3   (277)  D+H      115. 
  106. Klaus Roland           45 Tafers                   45.29,2     15.35,3   (136)  D+H      116. 
  107. Zbinden Marius         50 St. Ursen                45.29,3     15.35,4   (278)  D+H      117. 
  108. Zurkinden Alain        76 Freiburg                 45.34,8     15.40,9   (286)  D+H      118. 
  109. Oberson Urban          64 Alterswil                45.37,3     15.43,4   (176)  D+H      119. 
  110. Meyer Dietrich         41 Marly                    45.37,9     15.44,0   (162)  D+H      120. 
  111. Overney Bernard        35 Charmey                  45.40,2     15.46,3     (4)  D+H      121. 
  112. Gehriger Jean-Pierre   49 Corminboeuf              45.40,6     15.46,7    (95)  D+H      122. 
  113. Bürdel Daniel          74 Plaffeien                45.48,5     15.54,6    (43)  D+H      123. 
  114. Poffet Beat            47 Schmitten                45.49,9     15.56,0   (186)  D+H      124. 
  115. Bürgy Odilo            57 Gurmels                  45.52,2     15.58,3    (50)  D+H      125. 
  116. Jenni Hansueli         53 Ueberstorf               46.03,9     16.10,0   (298)  D+H      126. 
  117. Ngoy Michael           82 Lausanne                 46.08,9     16.15,0   (365)  D+H      127. 
  118. Aeby Bernhard          51 Plasselb                 46.12,8     16.18,9     (9)  D+H      128. 
  119. Ryser Kurt             48 Montmagny                46.17,6     16.23,7   (217)  D+H      129. 
  120. Jungo Hans             54 Tafers                   46.27,3     16.33,4   (127)  D+H      130. 
  121. Aebischer Olivier      67 Fribourg                 46.30,4     16.36,5     (7)  D+H      131. 
  122. Neuhaus Felix          54 Plaffeien                46.30,8     16.36,9   (169)  D+H      132. 
  123. Egger Franz            42 Düdingen                 46.31,8     16.37,9    (72)  D+H      133. 
  124. Roschi Eugen           49 Wünnewil                 46.34,5     16.40,6   (212)  D+H      134. 
  125. Hübscher Urs           61 Oberschrot               47.00,8     17.06,9   (118)  D+H      135. 
  126. Hirschi Ueli           41 Belfaux                  47.04,9     17.11,0   (117)  D+H      136. 
  127. Knutti Bruno           65 Düdingen                 47.05,0     17.11,1   (137)  D+H      137. 
  128. Schöni Armin           52 Pensier                  47.05,1     17.11,2   (234)  D+H      138. 
  129. Steiert Thierry        63 Freiburg                 47.17,7     17.23,8   (240)  D+H      139. 
  130. Gross Christophe       46 Villars-sur-Glâne        47.21,2     17.27,3   (102)  D+H      140. 
  131. Stritt Karl            50 Tafers                   47.32,4     17.38,5   (246)  D+H      142. 
  132. Bienz Hans             43 Bern                     47.33,7     17.39,8   (290)  D+H      143. 
  133. Clément Jean-Claude    38 Broc                     47.36,9     17.43,0    (60)  D+H      144. 
  134. Tornare Albin          46 Düdingen                 47.46,0     17.52,1   (256)  D+H      147. 
  135. Brügger Jean-Louis     45 Plasselb                 47.46,6     17.52,7    (34)  D+H      148. 
  136. Zurkinden Markus       62 Plaffeien                47.49,2     17.55,3   (288)  D+H      149. 
  137. Schneider Roland       58 Villaz St Pierre         47.56,4     18.02,5   (292)  D+H      150. 
  138. Berger Raphaël         79 Corminbouef              47.57,2     18.03,3   (351)  D+H      151. 
  139. Perler Paul            47 Wünnewil                 48.02,4     18.08,5   (180)  D+H      152. 
  140. Nydegger Hansruedi     52 Sangernboden             48.06,3     18.12,4   (175)  D+H      153. 
  141. Dousse Hanspeter       57 Oberschrot               48.11,1     18.17,2    (66)  D+H      154. 
  142. Bürgy Christoph        68 Bourguillon              48.17,2     18.23,3    (47)  D+H      155. 
  143. Gobet William          51 Düdingen                 48.18,5     18.24,6    (99)  D+H      156. 
  144. Riedo Manuel           60 Wünnewil                 48.42,3     18.48,4   (203)  D+H      157. 
  145. Stöckli Markus         57 Tafers                   48.48,2     18.54,3   (248)  D+H      158. 
  146. Hayoz Andreas          68 Freiburg                 48.49,7     18.55,8   (112)  D+H      159. 
  147. Plüss Benjamin         79 Tafers                   48.51,3     18.57,4   (366)  D+H      160. 
  148. Wyniger Bruno          43 Brünisried               49.03,9     19.10,0   (269)  D+H      161. 
  149. Zbinden Felix          33 Tafers                   49.10,4     19.16,5   (273)  D+H      162. 
  150. Meyer Thomas           64 Düdingen                 49.14,8     19.20,9   (163)  D+H      163. 
  151. Aebischer Theo         53 Tafers                   49.15,6     19.21,7     (8)  D+H      164. 
  152. Meuwly Markus          65 Freiburg                 49.22,8     19.28,9   (160)  D+H      166. 
  153. Jost Paul              50 Bösingen                 49.25,4     19.31,5   (125)  D+H      167. 
  154. Fasel Antoine          44 Marly                    49.32,3     19.38,4    (81)  D+H      168. 
  155. Bächler Karl           45 Düdingen                 49.40,0     19.46,1    (54)  D+H      169. 
  156. Philipona Patrick      72 Rechthalten              49.44,2     19.50,3   (182)  D+H      170. 
  156. Raemy Ruedi            57 Oberschrot               49.44,2     19.50,3   (194)  D+H      170. 
  158. Schorro Daniel         60 Liebistorf               49.44,7     19.50,8   (230)  D+H      172. 
  159. Joss Herbert           55 Liebistorf               49.50,1     19.56,2   (124)  D+H      173. 
  160. Gauch Daniel           68 Schmitten                49.54,1     20.00,2    (91)  D+H      174. 
  161. Renevey Bertrand       55 Villars-sur-Glâne        50.06,2     20.12,3   (199)  D+H      175. 
  162. Wider René             44 Villars-sur Glâne        50.06,9     20.13,0   (266)  D+H      176. 
  163. Meuwly Thomas          78 Liebistorf               50.19,0     20.25,1   (161)  D+H      177. 
  164. Jungo Herbert          50 Düdingen                 50.25,1     20.31,2   (128)  D+H      178. 
  165. Erne Fridolin          38 Marly                    50.34,5     20.40,6    (80)  D+H      180. 
  166. Devaud Martial         49 Ecotaux                  50.37,1     20.43,2   (291)  D+H      181. 
  167. Fasel Daniel           65 Plaffeien                51.01,9     21.08,0    (84)  D+H      182. 
  168. Poffet Hans            45 Wünnewil                 51.07,0     21.13,1   (187)  D+H      183. 
  169. Brünisholz Bernard     44 Bulle                    51.15,6     21.21,7    (41)  D+H      185. 
  170. Aeby Gérard            53 Fribourg                 51.20,7     21.26,8    (10)  D+H      186. 
  171. Aeby René              51 Freiburg                 51.24,2     21.30,3    (11)  D+H      187. 
  172. Botter Cédric          85 Lentigny                 51.26,6     21.32,7   (354)  D+H      188. 
  173. Sprunger Julien        86 Grolley                  51.27,2     21.33,3   (369)  D+H      189. 
  174. Mauron Norbert         00 St. Ursen                51.28,3     21.34,4   (156)  D+H      190. 
  175. Bielmann Christian     87 Marly                    51.30,3     21.36,4   (352)  D+H      191. 
  176. Zbinden Hermann        47 Tentlingen               51.30,7     21.36,8   (275)  D+H      192. 
  177. Wandeler Beat          48 Giffers                  51.54,0     22.00,1   (265)  D+H      193. 
  178. Perroud François-Xavie 45 Villars-sur-Glâne        51.56,7     22.02,8   (181)  D+H      194. 
  179. Lauper Adrien          87 Grolley                  51.57,9     22.04,0   (359)  D+H      195. 
  180. Egger Gonzague         51 Avry-sur-Matran          52.17,6     22.23,7    (73)  D+H      198. 
  181. Birbaum Alain          85 Villars-sur-Glâne        52.33,7     22.39,8   (353)  D+H      199. 
  182. Nussbaumer Christoph   63 Freiburg                 52.49,6     22.55,7   (174)  D+H      200. 
  183. Heim Karl-Johannes     59 Binningen                52.52,5     22.58,6   (115)  D+H      201. 
  184. Tinguely Bruno         51 St. Ursen                53.07,6     23.13,7   (252)  D+H      203. 
  185. Bourgknecht Jean       62 Fribourg                 53.26,8     23.32,9    (29)  D+H      204. 
  186. Zenhäusern Gerd        72 Fribourg                 53.27,1     23.33,2   (373)  D+H      205. 
  187. Bürdel Pius            52 Plasselb                 53.28,7     23.34,8    (45)  D+H      206. 
  188. Bächler Josef          38 Rechthalten              53.30,0     23.36,1    (52)  D+H      207. 
  189. Reist Alain            79 Fribourg                 54.03,5     24.09,6   (367)  D+H      209. 
  190. Jungo Peter            52 Bösingen                 54.03,6     24.09,7   (131)  D+H      210. 
  191. Devaud Jean-Marc       42 Villars-sur-Glâne        54.15,2     24.21,3    (63)  D+H      211. 
  192. Baeriswyl Eduard       46 Plaffeien                54.23,7     24.29,8    (15)  D+H      212. 
  193. Stempfel Theo          47 Brünisried               54.36,6     24.42,7   (243)  D+H      213. 
  194. Riedo Salomon          82 Ueberstorf               54.46,5     24.52,6   (205)  D+H      214. 
  195. Steiert Jean-François  61 Freiburg                 54.50,4     24.56,5   (239)  D+H      215. 
  196. Riedo Yves             68 Plaffeien                55.01,0     25.07,1   (206)  D+H      217. 
  197. Zbinden Werner         51 Alterswil                55.01,2     25.07,3   (281)  D+H      218. 
  198. Buchs Walter           46 Freiburg                 55.20,7     25.26,8    (42)  D+H      220. 
  199. Hölzl Matthias         43 Schwarzsee               55.31,7     25.37,8   (119)  D+H      221. 
  200. Bürdel Felix           46 Plasselb                 56.08,4     26.14,5    (44)  D+H      222. 
  201. Ulrich Erich           39 Schmitten                56.09,8     26.15,9   (258)  D+H      223. 
  202. Meuwly Kuno            46 Tafers                   56.16,3     26.22,4   (159)  D+H      225. 
  203. Rumo Anton             46 Plaffeien                56.16,9     26.23,0   (213)  D+H      226. 
  204. Rindlisbacher Werner   53 Alterswil                56.17,4     26.23,5   (208)  D+H      227. 
  205. Duffing Alfons         56 Plaffeien                56.18,9     26.25,0    (68)  D+H      228. 
  206. Krummen Hansueli       50 Düdingen                 56.26,3     26.32,4   (144)  D+H      229. 
  207. Dürr Daniel            00 Bärfischenhaus           56.41,9     26.48,0    (69)  D+H      230. 
  208. Rappo Mario            54 Plaffeien                56.49,4     26.55,5   (198)  D+H      233. 
  209. Liechti Heinz          53 Freiburg                 56.50,3     26.56,4   (153)  D+H      234. 
  210. Dousse Hans            48 Plaffeien                56.56,0     27.02,1    (65)  D+H      235. 
  211. Hayoz Josef            51 Giffers                  57.01,9     27.08,0   (114)  D+H      237. 
  212. Gnos Franz             50 Ueberstorf               57.09,1     27.15,2    (98)  D+H      238. 
  213. Boschung Martin        42 Plaffeien                57.14,6     27.20,7    (27)  D+H      239. 
  214. Henninger Anton        57 Murten                   57.39,7     27.45,8   (116)  D+H      241. 
  215. Vaucher René           30 Praroman-le-Mouret       57.41,8     27.47,9   (261)  D+H      242. 
  216. Zbinden Fritz          00 Zumholz                  57.59,9     28.06,0   (274)  D+H      243. 
  217. Gerber Ulrich          52 Burgdorf                 58.03,8     28.09,9    (96)  D+H      245. 
  218. Tissot Pierre-André    48 Givisiez                 58.19,2     28.25,3   (255)  D+H      246. 
  219. Grossrieder Paul       00 Freiburg                 58.21,1     28.27,2   (108)  D+H      247. 
  220. Lauper Louis           36 Plaffeien                58.31,5     28.37,6   (147)  D+H      248. 
  221. Zurkinden Markus       51 Düdingen                 58.32,3     28.38,4   (287)  D+H      249. 
  222. Gauch Paul             39 Giffers                  58.47,3     28.53,4    (94)  D+H      251. 
  223. Fischli Fridolin       39 Freiburg                 58.49,8     28.55,9    (87)  D+H      252. 
  224. Jenny Edgar            57 Düdingen                 58.54,9     29.01,0   (122)  D+H      253. 
  225. Rumo Pascal            68 Plaffeien                59.00,7     29.06,8   (214)  D+H      254. 
  226. Zimmerli Werner        53 Tafers                   59.08,5     29.14,6   (284)  D+H      255. 
  227. Pürro Otto             33 Schmitten                59.37,6     29.43,7   (189)  D+H      257. 
  228. Combelles Bernard      44 Neyruz                   59.47,9     29.54,0    (61)  D+H      258. 
  229. Bürgy Anton            36 Plaffeien                59.58,3     30.04,4   (403)  D+H      260. 
  230. Pürro Paul             44 Plaffeien              1:00.03,4     30.09,5   (191)  D+H      261. 
  231. Binz Guido             61 Gurmels                1:00.09,5     30.15,6    (24)  D+H      262. 
  232. Jeckelmann Guido       66 St. Ursen              1:00.16,9     30.23,0   (120)  D+H      263. 
  233. Berweger Willy         45 Rubigen                1:00.24,1     30.30,2    (22)  D+H      264. 
  234. Meuwly Hugo            47 Liebistorf             1:00.35,8     30.41,9   (158)  D+H      265. 
  235. Riva Charles           38 Grimisuat              1:01.34,9     31.41,0   (209)  D+H      266. 
  236. Bürgisser Pius         46 Freiburg               1:01.54,8     32.00,9    (46)  D+H      267. 
  237. Hayoz Felix            33 Plaffeien              1:01.58,5     32.04,6   (113)  D+H      268. 
  238. Favre Charles          52 Fribourg               1:02.30,2     32.36,3    (85)  D+H      269. 
  239. Spicher René           51 Tafers                 1:02.39,4     32.45,5   (237)  D+H      270. 
  240. Clément Daniel         53 Marly                  1:02.42,9     32.49,0    (59)  D+H      271. 
  241. Gross Othmar           00 Giffers                1:03.26,7     33.32,8   (104)  D+H      273. 
  242. Aeby Yvan              59 Tentlingen             1:03.30,4     33.36,5    (12)  D+H      274. 
  243. Marro Joseph           41 Riaz                   1:03.37,8     33.43,9   (154)  D+H      275. 
  244. Charrière Jean-Claude  42 Fribourg               1:03.49,3     33.55,4    (58)  D+H      277. 
  245. Raemy Francis          43 Fribourg               1:03.49,7     33.55,8   (192)  D+H      278. 
  246. Emmenegger Antoine     40 Marly                  1:04.19,6     34.25,7    (79)  D+H      279. 
  247. Neuhaus Peter          57 Tentlingen             1:04.27,3     34.33,4   (170)  D+H      280. 
  248. Brügger Bruno          59 Alterswil              1:05.35,0     35.41,1    (33)  D+H      281. 
  249. Kaeser Adolf           56 Plaffeien              1:05.37,6     35.43,7   (134)  D+H      282. 
  250. Mülhauser Felix        00 Courgevaux             1:06.06,3     36.12,4   (165)  D+H      283. 
  251. Vaucher Christoph      00 Zürich                 1:06.08,8     36.14,9   (260)  D+H      284. 
  252. Baeriswyl Paul         43 Plaffeien              1:06.56,1     37.02,2    (16)  D+H      285. 
  253. Barathay Claude        56 Petit Lancy            1:07.47,5     37.53,6    (19)  D+H      289. 
  254. Meuwly Beat            47 Alterswil              1:07.55,7     38.01,8   (157)  D+H      291. 
  255. Brechbühl Fritz        ?? Bern                   1:08.02,2     38.08,3   (297)  D+H      292. 
  256. Scherrer Georges       58 Freiburg               1:09.18,5     39.24,6   (225)  D+H      295. 
  257. Riedo Josef            26 Wünnewil               1:09.30,7     39.36,8   (202)  D+H      296. 
  258. Widmer Rudolf          37 Freiburg               1:09.44,0     39.50,1   (267)  D+H      297. 
  259. Pürro Otto             33 Plaffeien              1:10.19,3     40.25,4   (190)  D+H      298. 
  260. Thalmann Philippe      53 Villars-sur-Glâne      1:11.16,5     41.22,6   (250)  D+H      299. 
  261. Belguellouche-Bürgy Ab 56 Fribourg               1:12.09,6     42.15,7    (21)  D+H      301. 
  262. Godel François         39 Villars-sur-Glâne      1:12.53,4     42.59,5   (100)  D+H      302. 
  263. Scheidegger Fritz      40 Heitenried             1:13.02,6     43.08,7   (224)  D+H      304. 
  264. Zbinden Josef          38 Oberschrot             1:16.52,7     46.58,8   (276)  D+H      306. 
  265. Piller Alfons          61 Schwarzsee             1:18.06,6     48.12,7   (296)  D+H      307. 
  266. Bürgy Siegfried        41 Plaffeien              1:20.10,4     50.16,5    (51)  D+H      309. 
  267. Jutzet Erwin           51 Schmitten              1:20.50,9     50.57,0   (132)  D+H      310. 
  268. Fasel Bruno            48 Schmitten              1:42.43,9   1:12.50,0    (83)  D+H      312. 
  269. Bürgy Hermann          31 Freiburg               1:42.44,9   1:12.51,0    (48)  D+H      313. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.