(12) Classic Frauen Masters 1

Alpen-Challenge 2006 - (12) Classic Frauen Masters 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hartmann Daniela                    66 Zizers                      4:44.20,8       -----  (1024)  OvFC     2.    25,743 ¦ 
    2. Etter Karin, Menzingen              62 VC-Menzingen                5:01.39,1     17.18,3  (1012)  OvFC     5.    24,266 ¦ 
    3. Dutly Marianne                      64 Aadorf                      5:02.48,7     18.27,9  (1009)  OvFC     7.    24,173 ¦ 
    4. Knapp Andrea                        65 D-Berlin                    5:06.15,6     21.54,8  (1031)  OvFC     9.    23,901 ¦ 
    5. Schuster Eileen                     58 D-Köln                      5:20.10,7     35.49,9  (1057)  OvFC     12.   22,862 ¦ 
    6. Kobl Gabi                           66 D-Süßen                     5:27.09,4     42.48,6  (1032)  OvFC     13.   22,374 ¦ 
    7. Grünvogel Sonja                     59 D-Büsslingen                5:29.26,4     45.05,6  (1020)  OvFC     15.   22,219 ¦ 
    8. Dobberstein Cristina                69 D-Kempten                   5:35.07,7     50.46,9  (1007)  OvFC     16.   21,842 ¦ 
    9. Meier Christina, D-Freiburg         66 RIG Freiburg                5:58.43,4   1:14.22,6  (1041)  OvFC     18.   20,405 ¦ 
   10. Schaal Hannelore, D-Reutlingen      57 Eile Degerschlacht          6:16.21,7   1:32.00,9  (1054)  OvFC     21.   19,449 ¦ 
   11. Hansmann Gudrun                     68 D-Hausach                   6:17.59,1   1:33.38,3  (1022)  OvFC     23.   19,365 ¦ 
   12. Reichhard Steffi                    68 D-Heimenkirch               6:29.06,8   1:44.46,0  (1050)  OvFC     27.   18,811 ¦ 
   13. Iten Lilo, Gebenstorf               58 Powered by EWZ              6:32.09,1   1:47.48,3  (1027)  OvFC     28.   18,666 ¦ 
   14. Strauss Petra, D-Nuertingen         70 TSV Fredeberg               6:37.27,9   1:53.07,1  (1065)  OvFC     31.   18,416 ¦ 
   15. Haußner Liane                       69 D-Forchheim                 6:38.28,1   1:54.07,3  (1025)  OvFC     32.   18,370 ¦ 
   16. Tummer Corinne                      69 Neftenbach                  6:43.37,8   1:59.17,0  (1068)  OvFC     33.   18,135 ¦ 
   17. Hammer Michaela                     65 D-Mülheim-Kärlich           6:47.24,2   2:03.03,4  (1021)  OvFC     34.   17,967 ¦ 
   18. Xander Claudia                      68 D-Möglingen                 6:47.26,2   2:03.05,4  (1077)  OvFC     35.   17,965 ¦ 
   19. Sieger Claudia, D-Gütersloh         61 1.Tri Team Gütersloh        6:52.25,0   2:08.04,2  (1060)  OvFC     36.   17,749 ¦ 
   20. Roemer Neria                        70 Sessa                       6:55.19,7   2:10.58,9  (1052)  OvFC     37.   17,624 ¦ 
   21. van der Linden Marietta, GB-Edinbur 70 Edinburgh Road Club         6:58.22,6   2:14.01,8  (1069)  OvFC     38.   17,496 ¦ 
   22. Ophoff Gerlinde                     57 D-Solingen                  7:11.02,8   2:26.42,0  (1047)  OvFC     42.   16,981 ¦ 
   23. Schütz Erika                        67 Regensberg                  7:11.43,3   2:27.22,5  (1058)  OvFC     43.   16,955 ¦ 
   24. Nikolaus Britta                     66 D-Menden                    7:31.18,5   2:46.57,7  (1045)  OvFC     45.   16,219 ¦ 
   25. Leitgeb Bettina                     70 D-Ludwigsburg               8:15.24,7   3:31.03,9  (1035)  OvFC     47.   14,775 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.