Alpen-Challenge 2006 - Land "NL"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ch M50     110. Donders Patrik                      65 NL                         10:24.32,7   3:09.59,1   (894)   21,135 ¦ 
C M35       81. Nekeman Chris, NL-Amsterdam 1073 CS 72 Van Schalen                 5:34.31,1   1:33.26,9   (542)   21,882 ¦ 
Ch M35      54. van Trigt Alexander, NL-Amsterdam 1 71 Van Schalen                11:22.52,5   4:10.58,2   (775)   19,330 ¦ 
C M50      176. van Trigt Franc, NL-Amsterdam 1073  66 Van Schalen                 6:47.25,3   2:45.38,9   (776)   17,966 ¦ 
Ch M35      30. Vanthoor Joost, NL-Amsterdam 1078el 74 Boretti                     9:11.18,8   1:59.24,5   (778)   23,942 ¦ 
Ch M50      13. Jonker Erwin                        70 NL-Arnhem 6821cr            8:00.27,6     45.54,0   (377)   27,473 ¦ 
C M60        9. van Schalen Leo                     46 NL-Bakel 5761 BR            5:05.39,8     36.28,7   (773)   23,947 ¦ 
Ch M60       8. van Rijswick Mathieu                48 NL-BE Eindhoven            10:39.39,5   2:17.12,4   (772)   20,636 ¦ 
Ch M50      21. Pauw Cor                            70 NL-Bovenkarspel             8:31.36,6   1:17.03,0   (562)   25,800 ¦ 
Ch M50      42. Petersen Fred                       62 NL-Capelle ad IJssel 2902   8:54.14,1   1:39.40,5   (565)   24,708 ¦ 
Ch M35      15. Schokker Roelof                     71 NL-CG Leeuwarden            8:29.23,1   1:17.28,8   (668)   25,913 ¦ 
Ch M50      29. Lubbers Ton                         66 NL-DB Klarenbeek            8:37.47,0   1:23.13,4   (474)   25,493 ¦ 
Ch M60       4. Vermeulen Paul                      51 NL-DB Wervershoof           8:58.23,8     35.56,7   (784)   24,517 ¦ 
Ch M35      29. Quaedvlieg Ingo, NL-Den Haag 2562LR 74 Team Boretti                9:09.59,9   1:58.05,6   (580)   24,000 ¦ 
C M35       70. Schlief Dave                        73 NL-Didam 6941 RA            5:18.13,6   1:17.09,4   (652)   23,002 ¦ 
Ch M50      74. Ringens Pascal, NL-Dongen 5103EB    68 Boretti                     9:26.08,0   2:11.34,4   (601)   23,316 ¦ 
Ch M50      14. Romkens Paul                        67 NL-Ede 6716 NL              8:01.29,5     46.55,9   (613)   27,414 ¦ 
Ch M35      10. Duyff Jan                           76 NL-GR Leiden                8:01.52,0     49.57,7   (164)   27,393 ¦ 
Ch M35       4. Eijkelenbergh Pascal                79 NL-GS Herten                7:24.04,2     12.09,9   (175)   29,725 ¦ 
C M50       95. Fictorie Wout                       67 NL-GS Herten                5:34.30,2   1:32.43,8   (192)   21,883 ¦ 
C M50      100. Heilkens Robert                     70 NL-GS Herten                5:40.09,0   1:38.22,6   (302)   21,519 ¦ 
Ch M50      28. Schoemakers Wim                     64 NL-GS Herten                8:37.40,9   1:23.07,3   (666)   25,498 ¦ 
Ch M50      27. Couwenberg Ton                      64 NL-Handel 5423 SX           8:37.29,7   1:22.56,1   (134)   25,507 ¦ 
Ch M50     135. Massier Gert Jan                    56 NL-Hattem 8051NM           11:15.35,0   4:01.01,4   (493)   19,538 ¦ 
C M35      100. van Elteren Ernie                   78 NL-HE Etten-Leur            6:07.00,3   2:05.56,1   (768)   19,945 ¦ 
C M60        6. Tummers Hub                         48 NL-JS Maastricht            4:49.01,8     19.50,7   (757)   25,326 ¦ 
C M50       70. Meulman Henri                       64 NL-Klarenbeek               5:21.41,0   1:19.54,6   (510)   22,755 ¦ 
C M35      101. Jonker Peter, NL-Loon op Zand 5175X 72 klimgeiten                  6:07.40,9   2:06.36,7   (378)   19,908 ¦ 
Ch M50      83. Hul Philip                          64 NL-Maastricht 6211RN        9:39.16,8   2:24.43,2   (351)   22,786 ¦ 
Ch M35      47. Peters van Ton Marcel               74 NL-Mierlo 5731 NH          10:21.08,4   3:09.14,1   (564)   21,251 ¦ 
Ch M50      43. Turkenburg Michiel                  64 NL-NB Santpoort-Noord       8:56.17,7   1:41.44,1   (758)   24,613 ¦ 
Ch M50      80. Veldhuizen René                     64 NL-NB Santpoort-Noord       9:37.18,2   2:22.44,6   (779)   22,864 ¦ 
C M35       72. Berends Pieter, NL-Oudeschip 9984NS 82 Eemsland                    5:18.38,9   1:17.34,7    (52)   22,972 ¦ 
C M60       33. Wittebol Peter                      53 NL-RA Amsterdam             5:51.39,2   1:22.28,1   (838)   20,815 ¦ 
C M50      198. Mineur Tom                          63 NL-Sittard 6137 KC          7:04.01,1   3:02.14,7   (517)   17,263 ¦ 
Ch M50     114. Timmermans William                  58 NL-Sittard 6137 kt         10:28.56,1   3:14.22,5   (741)   20,987 ¦ 
Ch M60      18. Brooymans Steven                    55 NL-SW Terhole              11:50.09,2   3:27.42,1   (104)   18,587 ¦ 
C M35       25. Barten Alex                         72 NL-TP Amsterdam             4:31.10,1     30.05,9    (35)   26,994 ¦ 
Ch M50      60. van Keulen Bart                     64 NL-XP Wijchen               9:13.26,7   1:58.53,1   (770)   23,850 ¦ 
Ch M35      32. Den Bieman Rob                      78 NL-ZV Wijchen               9:27.03,2   2:15.08,9   (151)   23,278 ¦ 
C M50       18. Verkerk Vincent                     70 NL-Zwolle 8011VZ            4:31.08,8     29.22,4   (783)   26,996 ¦ 

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.