Alpen-Challenge 2006 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ch M35       9. Rindlisbacher Oscar, S-chanf        85 A.C.B.B.                    7:58.36,5     46.42,2   (599)   27,579 ¦ 
C M60        7. Woodtli Roland                      55 Safenwil                    4:50.54,7     21.43,6   (841)   25,162 ¦ 
Ch M50     153. Goyvaerts Dirk                      64 Saland                      2:38.04,8  Pontresina   (249)      --- ¦ 
C M50       65. Freund Andri                        65 Samedan                     5:17.30,3   1:15.43,9   (211)   23,054 ¦ 
C M35       19. Melcher Gian-Duri                   83 Samedan                     4:25.25,8     24.21,6   (883)   27,577 ¦ 
C M35       50. Ambühl Jan, Sargans                 81 Thömus Race Team            4:56.57,0     55.52,8    (16)   24,650 ¦ 
C M50        7. Brötz Michel                        70 Sargans                     4:13.55,2     12.08,8   (105)   28,827 ¦ 
C M35       27. Mareischen Christoph                84 Savognin                    4:33.18,8     32.14,6   (874)   26,782 ¦ 
C M35       36. Mareischen Maurus, Savognin         80 VC Surses                   4:44.17,1     43.12,9   (487)   25,748 ¦ 
C M50       53. Patzen Gion, Scharans               68 Freireiter Domleschg        5:06.46,9   1:05.00,5   (560)   23,860 ¦ 
C M50       49. Brändli René                        68 Schlieren                   5:05.25,9   1:03.39,5    (97)   23,966 ¦ 
C M35        2. Florinett Andrea, Scuol             79 Nationalpark Bike Maratho   4:03.36,9      2.32,7   (859)   30,047 ¦ 
C M60        2. Florinett Marcus, Scuol             53 Nationalpark Bike Maratho   4:33.12,5      4.01,4   (860)   26,792 ¦ 
C M35      137. Freiburghaus Simon                  72 Seengen                     7:47.58,3   3:46.54,1   (208)   15,641 ¦ 
C M60       30. Ulmi Jürg                           49 Seengen                     5:48.16,6   1:19.05,5   (762)   21,017 ¦ 
C M70        7. Ruffet Jean-Marc                    45 Seon                        6:08.12,9   1:19.56,0   (878)   19,879 ¦ 
C F50       20. Roemer Neria                        70 Sessa                       6:55.19,7   2:10.58,9  (1052)   17,624 ¦ 
C M50      212. Lurati Dino                         60 Seuzach                     7:31.59,2   3:30.12,8   (476)   16,195 ¦ 
C M50       85. Manser Toni                         57 Siebnen                     5:29.26,3   1:27.39,9   (486)   22,219 ¦ 
C M50       29. Baumberger Willi, Sils im Domleschg 65 Campell                     4:40.42,6     38.56,2    (45)   26,076 ¦ 
C M50       55. De Luigi Mauro, Sils im Domleschg   65 Freireiter Domleschg        5:08.31,8   1:06.45,4   (145)   23,725 ¦ 
C M60        4. Hefti Remo                          55 Sils im Domleschg           4:42.40,7     13.29,6   (298)   25,895 ¦ 
C M50      110. Heinz Markus, Sils im Domleschg     63 Freireiter Domleschg        5:47.07,5   1:45.21,1   (310)   21,087 ¦ 
C M50       57. Manni Bruno, Sils im Domleschg      62 Campell                     5:09.17,7   1:07.31,3   (484)   23,666 ¦ 
C M50       55. Rezzoli Renato, Sils im Domleschg   63 Powered by EWZ              5:08.31,8   1:06.45,4   (593)   23,725 ¦ 
C M60       20. Tschurr Thomas                      52 Sils im Domleschg           5:37.12,3   1:08.01,2   (755)   21,707 ¦ 
C M35       97. Baedorf Robert                      71 St. Gallen                  6:05.22,6   2:04.18,4    (31)   20,034 ¦ 
C M50      101. Eggenberger Thomas                  64 St. Gallen                  5:40.27,9   1:38.41,5   (169)   21,500 ¦ 
C M60       19. Engeler Martin                      50 St. Gallen                  5:31.57,7   1:02.46,6   (181)   22,050 ¦ 
C M35       85. Freismidl Florian                   79 St. Gallen                  5:39.04,3   1:38.00,1   (209)   21,588 ¦ 
C M60       24. Hess Haimo                          48 St. Gallen                  5:40.28,1   1:11.17,0   (318)   21,499 ¦ 
C M35       52. Merkle Simon, St. Gallen            76 Big Säl Racing Team         4:57.46,1     56.41,9   (505)   24,582 ¦ 
C M35       21. Rose Markus, St. Moritz             71 Bike Side St. Moritz        4:27.55,0     26.50,8   (616)   27,321 ¦ 
C M35       11. Tschenett Claudio, St. Moritz       72 Boom Sport                  4:12.49,3     11.45,1   (881)   28,953 ¦ 
C M35       39. Honegger Stefan                     78 Stäfa                       4:48.05,9     47.01,7   (339)   25,407 ¦ 
C M50      159. Müller Martin, Stein AG             62 VC Helvetia Stein           6:30.39,8   2:28.53,4   (532)   18,737 ¦ 
C M60       49. Waldmeier Markus, Stein AG          47 VC Helvetia Stein           6:30.39,5   2:01.28,4   (809)   18,737 ¦ 
C M50       26. Bass Jachen                         64 Strada                      4:37.11,3     35.24,9    (38)   26,408 ¦ 
Ch M50      10. Andenmatten Benedikt, Sufers        63 VBC Landquart               7:40.39,9     26.06,3    (19)   28,654 ¦ 
C M35       54. Schramek Peter, Suhr                80 Pro Cycling Aaarau          4:58.16,8     57.12,6   (669)   24,540 ¦ 
C M50       13. Harder Hans-Jürg                    66 Sulgen                      4:23.32,4     21.46,0   (284)   27,775 ¦ 

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.