Alpen-Challenge 2006 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C M35      131. Kirschbaum Holger                   71 Bad Ragaz                   7:10.23,0   3:09.18,8   (405)   17,008 ¦ 
C M35       84. Bucherer Felix                      80 Basel                       5:36.46,8   1:35.42,6   (112)   21,735 ¦ 
C M35       59. Holl Christian                      77 Basel                       4:59.59,0     58.54,8   (335)   24,401 ¦ 
Ch M50      92. Linder Lucas                        67 Basel                       9:54.14,8   2:39.41,2   (465)   22,212 ¦ 
C M35       61. Müller Beat                         72 Basel                       5:02.23,9   1:01.19,7   (528)   24,206 ¦ 
Ch M70       2. Müller Francis                      44 Basel                      11:43.59,3   2:09.35,9   (530)   18,750 ¦ 
C M35      108. Oser Jorel, Basel                   73 Die geile Sieche            6:18.47,5   2:17.43,3   (555)   19,324 ¦ 
Ch M50     118. Rinderknecht Bernhard               59 Basel                      10:33.13,0   3:18.39,4   (924)   20,845 ¦ 
Ch M50      51. Schüpbach Markus, Basel             63 Veloteam Gellert            9:07.56,3   1:53.22,7   (913)   24,090 ¦ 
C M35       62. Sollberger Daniel, Basel            82 IWS Swiss Triathlon         5:02.24,2   1:01.20,0   (696)   24,206 ¦ 
Ch M50     101. Strom Regragui Jonas                58 Basel                      10:11.00,8   2:56.27,2   (726)   21,603 ¦ 
C F35       21. Vogel Sabine                        71 Basel                       8:42.26,2   4:20.22,8  (1072)   14,011 ¦ 
C M50        9. May Roland                          61 Beckenried                  4:16.36,4     14.50,0   (909)   28,526 ¦ 
C M35       67. Alavanja Denis                      80 Berikon                     5:16.14,6   1:15.10,4    (13)   23,146 ¦ 
Ch M35      52. Tschanz Marco                       75 Bern                       11:15.23,4   4:03.29,1   (753)   19,544 ¦ 
C M35       51. Willen Mathias                      77 Bern                        4:57.22,8     56.18,6   (829)   24,614 ¦ 
C M60       62. Siegenthaler Hansruedi, Biberist    54 scuderia bianchi suisse     7:29.21,3   3:00.10,2   (688)   16,290 ¦ 
C M35       63. Heimberg Beat                       74 Biel-Benken BL              5:02.24,4   1:01.20,2   (303)   24,205 ¦ 
Ch M35      11. Koenig Matthias                     86 Biel/Bienne                 8:08.24,4     56.30,1   (425)   27,026 ¦ 
Ch M50      96. Wegrath Andreas                     70 Biel/Bienne                 9:55.13,1   2:40.39,5   (817)   22,176 ¦ 
C M50      111. Blesken Thorsten                    68 Binningen                   5:48.18,2   1:46.31,8    (72)   21,016 ¦ 
Ch M60       3. Baumann Hanspeter, Birrwil          51 Dschtig Club                8:53.41,0     31.13,9    (44)   24,733 ¦ 
C M35       64. Döbeli Philippe                     78 Boniswil                    5:07.42,1   1:06.37,9   (160)   23,789 ¦ 
Ch M50      24. Rohr Rolf, Boniswil                 65 Taem Anesgo                 8:33.51,9   1:19.18,3   (611)   25,687 ¦ 
Ch M50      54. Schneiter Andreas                   65 Bottighofen                 9:09.17,1   1:54.43,5   (664)   24,031 ¦ 
Ch M50     150. Christoffersen Lars Ole Ruben       60 Bremgarten AG               2:32.22,1  Pontresina   (857)      --- ¦ 
Ch F35       4. Koller Chantal                      77 Bremgarten AG               9:32.46,3   1:03.25,1  (1079)   23,045 ¦ 
Ch M35      34. Rüegg Benno                         75 Bremgarten AG               9:32.46,1   2:20.51,8   (877)   23,045 ¦ 
Ch M35      16. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten b. Bern          8:37.19,4   1:25.25,1   (402)   25,515 ¦ 
C M50       59. Krieg Daniel                        57 Brugg AG                    5:11.57,6   1:10.11,2   (436)   23,464 ¦ 
C M35       69. Passini Reto, Brusio                72 Veloclub Val Poschiavo      5:16.15,1   1:15.10,9   (911)   23,146 ¦ 
C M50      194. Boller Erik                         65 Brüttisellen                7:01.03,7   2:59.17,3    (80)   17,384 ¦ 
C M50      142. Moser Thomas                        61 Brüttisellen                6:13.38,9   2:11.52,5   (524)   19,590 ¦ 
Ch M35      56. Gisler Gregor                       72 Bubikon                     2:10.03,8  Pontresina   (237)      --- ¦ 
C M50      153. Hügli Roger, Bubikon                70 Rotenstein 2a               6:20.41,9   2:18.55,5   (350)   19,227 ¦ 
Ch M50      46. Lustenberger Gerd                   67 Bubikon                     9:04.40,7   1:50.07,1   (906)   24,234 ¦ 
C F35       13. Nüssli Nadine, Bubikon              73 Rotenstein                  6:20.41,4   1:58.38,0  (1046)   19,228 ¦ 
Ch M50      79. Hofmann Thomas                      66 Buchs SG                    9:34.32,7   2:19.59,1   (925)   22,974 ¦ 
C M35       45. Schmid Mesut                        74 Buchs SG                    4:55.06,6     54.02,4   (921)   24,804 ¦ 
C M35       74. Tzikas Saki                         72 Bühler                      5:22.08,9   1:21.04,7   (759)   22,722 ¦ 
C M60       65. Gfeller Walter                      48 Bülach                      7:45.27,5   3:16.16,4   (233)   15,726 ¦ 

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.