Alpen-Challenge 2006 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C F35       14. Tanner Marianne, Uster              79 alpenexpress                6:23.10,1   2:01.06,7  (1066)   19,103 ¦ 
C M50       94. Tejero Manuel                       58 Kirchdorf AG                5:33.46,3   1:31.59,9   (732)   21,931 ¦ 
Ch M50      38. Thamm Roland, D-Moehrendorf         63 Speed7 Racing Team          8:49.42,5   1:35.08,9   (736)   24,919 ¦ 
C M50       96. Thienel Johannes                    69 D-Kempten                   5:35.07,8   1:33.21,4   (737)   21,842 ¦ 
Ch M35      27. Thiere Wolfgang                     79 D-Kempten                   9:06.21,0   1:54.26,7   (739)   24,160 ¦ 
Ch M50     124. Thill Victor                        57 L-Bertrange                10:40.44,4   3:26.10,8   (740)   20,601 ¦ 
Ch M50     114. Timmermans William                  58 NL-Sittard 6137 kt         10:28.56,1   3:14.22,5   (741)   20,987 ¦ 
Ch M50      49. Tischner Reiner, D-Postbauer-Heng   68 Team Bock                   9:07.28,2   1:52.54,6   (742)   24,110 ¦ 
Ch M50      31. Toisul Roland, L-Brouch             69 LC Kayl                     8:40.07,5   1:25.33,9   (743)   25,378 ¦ 
Ch M50      23. Tommer Benjamin                     63 Räterschen                  8:33.21,2   1:18.47,6   (863)   25,713 ¦ 
Ch M50      26. Tommer Daniel                       59 Räterschen                  8:35.19,7   1:20.46,1   (864)   25,614 ¦ 
C M50      129. Torregrossa Roberto                 65 Gossau SG                   5:59.00,0   1:57.13,6   (744)   20,389 ¦ 
C M50       30. Trabold Ruedi                       58 Flurlingen                  4:43.27,5     41.41,1   (919)   25,823 ¦ 
Ch M50      20. Trapp Andreas, D-Bundenthal         59 RSC Felsenland              8:30.36,6   1:16.03,0   (901)   25,851 ¦ 
C M35      116. Traub Thomas                        71 D-Altheim                   6:33.32,2   2:32.28,0   (747)   18,600 ¦ 
Ch M50      35. Tremp Eric                          69 Kloten                      8:46.57,3   1:32.23,7   (748)   25,049 ¦ 
Ch M50     132. Trinkle Werner                      66 D-Kaisersbach              11:00.26,3   3:45.52,7   (749)   19,986 ¦ 
C M50      107. Trost-Holdack Johannes              56 D-Staufen                   5:44.43,5   1:42.57,1   (751)   21,234 ¦ 
C M50      106. Tschan Matthias                     65 Wallbach                    5:44.31,9   1:42.45,5   (752)   21,246 ¦ 
Ch M35      52. Tschanz Marco                       75 Bern                       11:15.23,4   4:03.29,1   (753)   19,544 ¦ 
C M35       11. Tschenett Claudio, St. Moritz       72 Boom Sport                  4:12.49,3     11.45,1   (881)   28,953 ¦ 
C M60       20. Tschurr Thomas                      52 Sils im Domleschg           5:37.12,3   1:08.01,2   (755)   21,707 ¦ 
C M50      117. Tummer Andre                        66 Neftenbach                  5:52.25,2   1:50.38,8   (756)   20,770 ¦ 
C F50       16. Tummer Corinne                      69 Neftenbach                  6:43.37,8   1:59.17,0  (1068)   18,135 ¦ 
C M60        6. Tummers Hub                         48 NL-JS Maastricht            4:49.01,8     19.50,7   (757)   25,326 ¦ 
Ch M50      43. Turkenburg Michiel                  64 NL-NB Santpoort-Noord       8:56.17,7   1:41.44,1   (758)   24,613 ¦ 
C M35       74. Tzikas Saki                         72 Bühler                      5:22.08,9   1:21.04,7   (759)   22,722 ¦ 

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.