Alpen-Challenge 2006 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ch F35       2. Macketanz Claudia                   75 D-München                   9:07.59,7     38.38,5  (1038)   24,087 ¦ 
C M50       38. Maier Mario                         70 Hünenberg                   4:55.28,2     53.41,8   (479)   24,774 ¦ 
C M35      114. Maier Thomas                        72 Zürich                      6:30.41,0   2:29.36,8   (480)   18,736 ¦ 
C M35      117. Maier Valeri, D-Herbrechtingen      75 RSC-Altheim/Alb             6:34.24,9   2:33.20,7   (481)   18,559 ¦ 
C M50       17. Mair Helmut                         66 A-Wattens                   4:30.30,1     28.43,7   (482)   27,060 ¦ 
C M50      170. Mangione Aldo                       59 I-Como                      6:39.40,6   2:37.54,2   (900)   18,314 ¦ 
C M50       57. Manni Bruno, Sils im Domleschg      62 Campell                     5:09.17,7   1:07.31,3   (484)   23,666 ¦ 
C M50       61. Manni Joe, Präz                     64 Freireiter Domleschg        5:15.04,6   1:13.18,2   (485)   23,232 ¦ 
C M50       85. Manser Toni                         57 Siebnen                     5:29.26,3   1:27.39,9   (486)   22,219 ¦ 
C M35       27. Mareischen Christoph                84 Savognin                    4:33.18,8     32.14,6   (874)   26,782 ¦ 
C M35       36. Mareischen Maurus, Savognin         80 VC Surses                   4:44.17,1     43.12,9   (487)   25,748 ¦ 
C M35        9. Marfurt Samuel, Landquart           77 VBC Landquart               4:09.23,7      8.19,5   (488)   29,351 ¦ 
Ch M35      40. Marti Beat                          75 Oensingen                   9:51.51,7   2:39.57,4   (489)   22,302 ¦ 
Ch M50      94. Marugg Beat, Davos 2                66 riccione - boys             9:55.03,7   2:40.30,1   (491)   22,182 ¦ 
C M50       60. Marxer Wilfried                     57 FL-Triesen                  5:12.10,4   1:10.24,0   (492)   23,448 ¦ 
Ch M50     135. Massier Gert Jan                    56 NL-Hattem 8051NM           11:15.35,0   4:01.01,4   (493)   19,538 ¦ 
C M70        6. Matthes Peter                       44 Zumikon                     6:07.19,4   1:19.02,5   (494)   19,927 ¦ 
Ch M35      28. Matyo Oliver                        75 Wallisellen                 9:09.01,4   1:57.07,1   (495)   24,042 ¦ 
C M50        9. May Roland                          61 Beckenried                  4:16.36,4     14.50,0   (909)   28,526 ¦ 
C M35       47. Mayenzet Didier, Zürich             73 Steinmann & Partner         4:56.18,6     55.14,4   (496)   24,703 ¦ 
C M35       76. Mayr Peter                          73 I-Brixen                    5:27.46,2   1:26.42,0   (497)   22,332 ¦ 
C F50        9. Meier Christina, D-Freiburg         66 RIG Freiburg                5:58.43,4   1:14.22,6  (1041)   20,405 ¦ 
Ch M50     158. Meier Gerhard                       63 D-Kandern                   2:52.33,2  Pontresina   (498)      --- ¦ 
C M35       33. Meier Marco, Chur                   87 rmv Chur                    4:42.14,8     41.10,6   (499)   25,934 ¦ 
C M35       95. Meinert Kai                         78 D-Rottenburg                5:56.35,3   1:55.31,1   (500)   20,527 ¦ 
C M35       65. Meisser Pascal, Zürich              73 RMV Cham-Hagendorn          5:10.56,4   1:09.52,2   (501)   23,541 ¦ 
C M35       79. Meisser Reto                        72 Zürich                      5:34.02,3   1:32.58,1   (502)   21,913 ¦ 
C M35       19. Melcher Gian-Duri                   83 Samedan                     4:25.25,8     24.21,6   (883)   27,577 ¦ 
Ch M50      89. Meretz Michael, D-Reutlingen        59 Ottich Attardi              9:47.39,0   2:33.05,4   (504)   22,462 ¦ 
C M35       52. Merkle Simon, St. Gallen            76 Big Säl Racing Team         4:57.46,1     56.41,9   (505)   24,582 ¦ 
C M35      123. Merkli Martin, Uster                77 alpenexpress                6:52.43,6   2:51.39,4   (506)   17,735 ¦ 
C M60       57. Merz Bernhard                       54 D-Rosenfeld                 6:49.23,3   2:20.12,2   (507)   17,880 ¦ 
Ch M35      58. Mettler Marcel, Wil SG              72 Triathlon Club Frauenfeld   2:43.18,3  Pontresina   (508)      --- ¦ 
Ch M50       7. Metzger Claudio, Chur               61 VBC Landquart               7:31.52,3     17.18,7   (509)   29,211 ¦ 
C M50       70. Meulman Henri                       64 NL-Klarenbeek               5:21.41,0   1:19.54,6   (510)   22,755 ¦ 
C M60       15. Meusburger Ludwig, A-Egg            53 RLV Bregenzerwald           5:28.52,1     59.41,0   (511)   22,258 ¦ 
C M50      211. Meyer Kurt                          58 Rüdlingen                   7:31.59,1   3:30.12,7   (512)   16,195 ¦ 
Ch M50     126. Michielsen Peter                    64 B-Gavere                   10:49.14,4   3:34.40,8   (514)   20,331 ¦ 
C M50      185. Miller Ralf                         67 D-Wiesbaden                 6:53.06,9   2:51.20,5   (515)   17,719 ¦ 
C M35       17. Millhäusler Thomas, Wil SG          78 VMC Räterschen              4:23.02,4     21.58,2   (516)   27,828 ¦ 
C M50      198. Mineur Tom                          63 NL-Sittard 6137 KC          7:04.01,1   3:02.14,7   (517)   17,263 ¦ 
C M35      140. Moenkemeyer Carsten                 76 D-Wiesbaden                 8:44.39,1   4:43.34,9   (518)   13,952 ¦ 
C M50      166. Moll Karl                           62 D-Dächingen                 6:37.24,1   2:35.37,7   (519)   18,419 ¦ 
Ch M35      13. Mooser René                         73 Jaun                        8:19.36,5   1:07.42,2   (520)   26,420 ¦ 
C M50      104. Morales Garcia Angel, E-La Pobla de 69 catalan                     5:42.27,2   1:40.40,8   (521)   21,375 ¦ 
C M50      142. Moser Thomas                        61 Brüttisellen                6:13.38,9   2:11.52,5   (524)   19,590 ¦ 
Ch M35      14. Mueltner Bernhard, D-Oberstreu      77 SPEED7 Racing Team          8:26.57,3   1:15.03,0   (525)   26,037 ¦ 
C M35       26. Mühlemann Marco, Domat/Ems          75 Eufemiano Fuentes Racing    4:31.14,9     30.10,7   (526)   26,986 ¦ 
C M35       43. Müller Alexander, Niederbipp        76 ZVG VC-Niederbipp           4:54.36,7     53.32,5   (527)   24,846 ¦ 
C M35       61. Müller Beat                         72 Basel                       5:02.23,9   1:01.19,7   (528)   24,206 ¦ 
C M35      110. Müller Christian, Ennetbaden        71 Nasen Team                  6:22.31,0   2:21.26,8   (529)   19,136 ¦ 
Ch M70       2. Müller Francis                      44 Basel                      11:43.59,3   2:09.35,9   (530)   18,750 ¦ 
C M60       40. Müller Günther, D-Stockach          53 RSF Ueberlingen             6:05.33,5   1:36.22,4   (531)   20,024 ¦ 
C M50      159. Müller Martin, Stein AG             62 VC Helvetia Stein           6:30.39,8   2:28.53,4   (532)   18,737 ¦ 
C M50       80. Müller Michael                      66 D-Stuttgart                 5:27.09,9   1:25.23,5   (533)   22,374 ¦ 
Ch M35       3. Müller Roger, Muttenz               75 VMC Liestal                 7:17.35,9      5.41,6   (534)   30,164 ¦ 
C M35      136. Müller Timo                         78 D-Seckach                   7:31.50,3   3:30.46,1   (535)   16,200 ¦ 
C M50      192. Münch Roland                        63 D-Düsseldorf                7:00.19,3   2:58.32,9   (537)   17,415 ¦ 

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.