Alpen-Challenge 2006 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C M50       92. Lampe Christian, D-Freiburg         63 RIG Freiburg                5:33.00,6   1:31.14,2   (873)   21,981 ¦ 
Ch M50     156. Landert Bruno                       58 Illighausen                 2:47.20,3  Pontresina   (445)      --- ¦ 
C F35        3. Landl Barbara                       77 Davos Platz                 5:00.13,6     38.10,2  (1034)   24,381 ¦ 
C M60        5. Landolt Ruedi                       51 Winterthur                  4:44.04,0     14.52,9   (446)   25,768 ¦ 
Ch M50     100. Lang Jürgen                         63 FL-Gamprin-Bendern         10:08.28,7   2:53.55,1   (448)   21,693 ¦ 
C M50       73. Lange Gunter                        57 Zürich                      5:23.35,1   1:21.48,7   (450)   22,621 ¦ 
C M50      196. Lareida Christian, Chur             61 Campell                     7:02.19,9   3:00.33,5   (451)   17,332 ¦ 
C M50       93. Laurenzana Antonio                  70 D-Köln                      5:33.40,7   1:31.54,3   (452)   21,937 ¦ 
C M50       84. Lautenschütz Peter, D-Althengstett  64 SG Stern                    5:28.47,9   1:27.01,5   (453)   22,262 ¦ 
C M50      187. Leach Jim, D-Ulm                    70 Edinburgh Road Club         6:58.22,8   2:56.36,4   (454)   17,496 ¦ 
Ch M50       5. Lechner Heinz, A-Mayrhofen          61 DeRosa Zillertal            7:27.03,5     12.29,9   (455)   29,526 ¦ 
Ch M50       4. Lehki Walter                        67 A-Steyr                     7:20.54,3      6.20,7   (456)   29,938 ¦ 
C M50      215. Lehmann Rob, Reinach BL             64 Die geile Sieche            7:58.53,8   3:57.07,4   (457)   15,285 ¦ 
C M60       63. Leiblein Hubert                     50 D-Hardheim                  7:31.50,2   3:02.39,1   (458)   16,200 ¦ 
C F50       25. Leitgeb Bettina                     70 D-Ludwigsburg               8:15.24,7   3:31.03,9  (1035)   14,775 ¦ 
C M60       29. Lengsfeld Edgar                     51 D-Alsbach-Hähnlein          5:46.19,0   1:17.07,9   (459)   21,136 ¦ 
Ch M50      19. Lenz Peter                          56 Vilters                     8:27.44,3   1:13.10,7   (461)   25,997 ¦ 
C F35        6. Leuthold Brigitte                   76 Meiringen                   5:07.50,5     45.47,1  (1036)   23,778 ¦ 
Ch M50     152. Lewandrowski Bernd                  68 D-Hennef                    2:33.27,1  Pontresina   (462)      --- ¦ 
C M50      199. Lewandrowski Jörg                   65 D-Troisdorf                 7:07.31,9   3:05.45,5   (463)   17,121 ¦ 
Ch M50     113. Leyder Jean, L-Luxemburg            58 TRILUX                     10:28.10,6   3:13.37,0   (464)   21,013 ¦ 
Ch F50       7. Lienhard Sonja, Teufen ZH           68 Velo Glauser                3:27.58,4  Pontresina  (1037)      --- ¦ 
Ch M50      92. Linder Lucas                        67 Basel                       9:54.14,8   2:39.41,2   (465)   22,212 ¦ 
C M50       83. Lindinger Oskar                     69 D-München                   5:28.32,7   1:26.46,3   (466)   22,280 ¦ 
Ch M50     165. Lippert Norbert                     63 D-Düsseldorf                3:08.33,6  Pontresina   (467)      --- ¦ 
C M70        5. Litscher Heinz                      44 Unterengstringen            6:04.58,3   1:16.41,4   (468)   20,056 ¦ 
C M50      131. Loagostera Torrent Eudald           60 I-Collbato                  6:00.19,3   1:58.32,9   (912)   20,315 ¦ 
C M35        1. Locher Christian, Meiringen         78 Akon Raceteam               4:01.04,2       -----   (469)   30,364 ¦ 
Ch M50      57. Locher Stefan, D-Wangen             57 STB                         9:10.56,8   1:56.23,2   (470)   23,958 ¦ 
C M50       72. Lohmueller Bernd, D-Rednitzhembach  65 DAV Schwabach               5:23.06,6   1:21.20,2   (471)   22,654 ¦ 
C M50       87. Lohr Bernhard, D-Günzburg           63 Team Faszination Regenwal   5:30.46,8   1:29.00,4   (472)   22,129 ¦ 
Ch M50      29. Lubbers Ton                         66 NL-DB Klarenbeek            8:37.47,0   1:23.13,4   (474)   25,493 ¦ 
C M50      212. Lurati Dino                         60 Seuzach                     7:31.59,2   3:30.12,8   (476)   16,195 ¦ 
Ch M50      46. Lustenberger Gerd                   67 Bubikon                     9:04.40,7   1:50.07,1   (906)   24,234 ¦ 

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.