Alpen-Challenge 2006 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ch M35      20. Kalb Andreas                        77 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            8:40.24,3   1:28.30,0   (388)   25,364 ¦ 
C M60       64. Kalb Konrad                         47 D-Forchheim                 7:37.15,3   3:08.04,2   (387)   16,008 ¦ 
C M35       55. Karstens Utz                        71 D-Ravensburg                4:58.31,3     57.27,1   (393)   24,520 ¦ 
Ch M50      91. Kauert André                        58 Winterthur                  9:48.51,2   2:34.17,6   (394)   22,416 ¦ 
Ch M50      34. Kendler Norbert                     61 D-Neukirchen                8:43.34,5   1:29.00,9   (396)   25,211 ¦ 
C M50      164. Kiene Thomas                        60 D-Bielefeld                 6:36.11,1   2:34.24,7   (401)   18,476 ¦ 
Ch M35      16. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten b. Bern          8:37.19,4   1:25.25,1   (402)   25,515 ¦ 
Ch M50     109. Kippenberger Harald                 62 D-Landau Pfalz             10:23.36,2   3:09.02,6   (403)   21,167 ¦ 
C M60       39. Kirsch Alfred, D-Lebach             49 BETA                        6:05.19,2   1:36.08,1   (404)   20,037 ¦ 
C M35      131. Kirschbaum Holger                   71 Bad Ragaz                   7:10.23,0   3:09.18,8   (405)   17,008 ¦ 
Ch M50      44. Klaiber Dieter, D-Rammingen         58 RSC-Altheim/Alb             8:57.16,0   1:42.42,4   (407)   24,568 ¦ 
Ch F50       6. Klaiber Ellen, D-Reutlingen         57 Team Pasquini              11:14.38,3   1:49.05,8  (1030)   19,566 ¦ 
Ch M50      90. Klatt Rüdiger                       70 D-Lörrach                   9:48.29,7   2:33.56,1   (408)   22,430 ¦ 
Ch M70       1. Klein Herbert, D-Menden             40 RSG Hönne-Ruhr              9:34.23,4       -----   (410)   22,980 ¦ 
Ch M50     137. Kleiner Andreas                     62 D-Steinen                  11:17.23,4   4:02.49,8   (411)   19,486 ¦ 
C M50      202. Kleiner Karl-Wilhelm                67 D-Sigmaringen               7:10.22,8   3:08.36,4   (412)   17,008 ¦ 
C M50        6. Kleiser Dieter                      57 D-Radolfzell                4:13.55,1     12.08,7   (413)   28,828 ¦ 
C M35       92. Klemm Mario                         71 D-Memmingen                 5:55.04,4   1:54.00,2   (414)   20,615 ¦ 
Ch M35      60. Klohs Ralph, D-Stuttgart            76 Die Radkappen               2:57.17,5  Pontresina   (415)      --- ¦ 
C M60       44. Knaak Franz                         53 D-Ober-Ramstadt             6:10.17,6   1:41.06,5   (416)   19,768 ¦ 
C F50        4. Knapp Andrea                        65 D-Berlin                    5:06.15,6     21.54,8  (1031)   23,901 ¦ 
C M50       15. Knipp Thorsten                      69 D-Wetter                    4:27.58,3     26.11,9   (419)   27,316 ¦ 
C M50      172. Knobel Heinz                        61 Hinwil                      6:41.09,1   2:39.22,7   (420)   18,247 ¦ 
C M50      208. Knopf Matthias                      70 D-Melbeck                   7:14.58,5   3:13.12,1   (422)   16,828 ¦ 
C M50      181. Knutti Werner                       64 Unterseen                   6:49.59,0   2:48.12,6   (423)   17,854 ¦ 
C F50        6. Kobl Gabi                           66 D-Süßen                     5:27.09,4     42.48,6  (1032)   22,374 ¦ 
C M50       10. Köchli Thomas, Kloten               63 RMV Cham-Hagendorn          4:19.35,9     17.49,5   (424)   28,197 ¦ 
Ch M35      11. Koenig Matthias                     86 Biel/Bienne                 8:08.24,4     56.30,1   (425)   27,026 ¦ 
C M50      219. Kohler Markus                       57 Langnau i. E.               8:44.42,9   4:42.56,5   (872)   13,950 ¦ 
Ch M50      53. Kohlsdorfer Franz                   65 D-München                   9:07.59,7   1:53.26,1   (427)   24,087 ¦ 
Ch F35       4. Koller Chantal                      77 Bremgarten AG               9:32.46,3   1:03.25,1  (1079)   23,045 ¦ 
C M50       35. Koller Silvio, Davos Platz          64 VMCD                        4:47.26,8     45.40,4   (428)   25,465 ¦ 
Ch M35      12. Koprnicky Kamil, CZ-Plzen           ?? Cykloklub Plzen             8:18.40,6   1:06.46,3   (893)   26,470 ¦ 
C M35       23. Koslowski Jürgen                    71 D-Memmingen                 4:29.11,2     28.07,0   (429)   27,193 ¦ 
C M35      139. Kössler Wolfgang                    74 D-Nürnberg                  8:21.16,0   4:20.11,8   (430)   14,603 ¦ 
Ch M50     159. Kowbasniuk Stefan                   60 D-Kandern                   2:52.45,5  Pontresina   (431)      --- ¦ 
Ch M35      55. Kranich Oliver                      71 D-Düsseldorf               11:40.14,6   4:28.20,3   (432)   18,850 ¦ 
C M35       58. Krejcik Ondrej, CZ-Pilsen           72 Cykloklub Pilsen            4:59.41,7     58.37,5   (891)   24,424 ¦ 
C M50       59. Krieg Daniel                        57 Brugg AG                    5:11.57,6   1:10.11,2   (436)   23,464 ¦ 
Ch F50       1. Kuffer Jutta                        64 Hinwil                      9:25.32,5       -----  (1080)   23,340 ¦ 
C M50      183. Kull Andreas                        67 Zürich                      6:51.00,8   2:49.14,4   (439)   17,809 ¦ 
C M60        8. Kunz Martin, D-Freiburg             55 RIG-Freiburg                5:02.25,5     33.14,4   (441)   24,204 ¦ 

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.