Alpen-Challenge 2006 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ch M50     168. Jacob Peter                         62 D-Neu-Isenburg              3:36.06,8  Pontresina   (366)      --- ¦ 
Ch M60      22. Jacob Rainer                        53 D-Frankfurt                 3:36.07,7  Pontresina   (367)      --- ¦ 
C F35        9. Jaeger Katrin, Parpan               73 Bike Club Lenzerheide       5:42.00,7   1:19.57,3  (1078)   21,402 ¦ 
C M60       50. Jäggi Walter, Rüdlingen             48 Velo Glauser                6:32.52,9   2:03.41,8   (369)   18,631 ¦ 
C M35       80. Jäggi Yves                          72 Lengnau BE                  5:34.29,1   1:33.24,9   (885)   21,884 ¦ 
Ch M50     108. Jakovljevic Ivo                     67 D-Münchsmünster            10:15.41,7   3:01.08,1   (886)   21,439 ¦ 
C F35       11. Janett Jolanda, Kilchberg ZH        76 Steuerbüro Lofer            6:14.04,9   1:52.01,5  (1028)   19,567 ¦ 
Ch M50     133. Jänicke Stefan                      66 D-Nördlingen               11:09.56,9   3:55.23,3   (371)   19,703 ¦ 
Ch M60       6. Jendt Peter                         50 Erlach                      9:44.25,3   1:21.58,2   (372)   22,586 ¦ 
C M50      105. Jennewein Carl-Michael              67 D-Göppingen                 5:43.13,4   1:41.27,0   (373)   21,327 ¦ 
Ch M50      37. Jenni Willi                         64 Finsterwald LU              8:48.43,2   1:34.09,6   (374)   24,965 ¦ 
Ch M50      95. Joas Franz                          67 Davos Platz                 9:55.03,9   2:40.30,3   (376)   22,182 ¦ 
Ch M50      13. Jonker Erwin                        70 NL-Arnhem 6821cr            8:00.27,6     45.54,0   (377)   27,473 ¦ 
C M35      101. Jonker Peter, NL-Loon op Zand 5175X 72 klimgeiten                  6:07.40,9   2:06.36,7   (378)   19,908 ¦ 
C M50      134. Jönsson Staffan                     63 Wohlen AG                   6:04.01,2   2:02.14,8   (379)   20,108 ¦ 
C M60       16. Jordi Paul                          52 Au SG                       5:29.32,5   1:00.21,4   (380)   22,212 ¦ 
Ch M60      19. Jung Christian                      47 D-Goeppingen                2:48.40,4  Pontresina   (382)      --- ¦ 
Ch M50      98. Jung Ralf                           65 D-Filderstadt              10:06.21,3   2:51.47,7   (383)   21,769 ¦ 
Ch M60      11. Jungblut Hans-Hubert                54 D-München                  10:45.51,1   2:23.24,0   (384)   20,438 ¦ 
Ch F50       2. Jungblut Susanne                    60 D-München                   9:35.53,0     10.20,5  (1029)   22,921 ¦ 
C M50      126. Jurovic Horst                       58 A-Feldkirch                 5:58.40,8   1:56.54,4   (385)   20,408 ¦ 
C M35       98. Just Tilman                         78 D-Stuttgart                 6:06.14,1   2:05.09,9   (386)   19,987 ¦ 

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.