Alpen-Challenge 2006 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C M50        4. Fahner Beat, Hasliberg Wasserw      64 Fahner Sport                4:08.47,1      7.00,7   (907)   29,422 ¦ 
C M35       13. Felder Daniel, A-Andelsbuch         81 RLV Bregenzerwald           4:14.14,9     13.10,7   (190)   28,790 ¦ 
C F35       12. Feuerstein Andrea Maria, A-Andelsbu 77 RLV Bregenzerwald           6:17.31,2   1:55.27,8  (1013)   19,389 ¦ 
C M50      160. Fick Hans-Jürgen, D-Albstadt        57 TTC Ebingen                 6:31.29,7   2:29.43,3   (191)   18,697 ¦ 
C M50       95. Fictorie Wout                       67 NL-GS Herten                5:34.30,2   1:32.43,8   (192)   21,883 ¦ 
C M35      109. Fiedler Michael                     72 D-Denzlingen                6:20.01,9   2:18.57,7   (193)   19,261 ¦ 
C M50      145. Fink Filippo                        67 Carona                      6:15.22,8   2:13.36,4   (194)   19,500 ¦ 
C M50       78. Fior Guglielmo                      67 Dachsen                     5:26.48,0   1:25.01,6   (195)   22,399 ¦ 
Ch M50      62. Fischer Andreas                     62 D-Regensburg                9:15.06,4   2:00.32,8   (197)   23,779 ¦ 
Ch M50     120. Fischer Franz                       65 D-Neuried                  10:36.11,9   3:21.38,3   (198)   20,748 ¦ 
C F35       19. Fischer Jenny                       78 D-Erdmannhausen             7:03.58,3   2:41.54,9  (1014)   17,265 ¦ 
C M70        8. Fischer Walter                      42 Yverdon-les-Bains           6:11.53,2   1:23.36,3   (199)   19,683 ¦ 
Ch M35      48. Fischle Oliver                      71 D-Stuttgart                10:29.24,0   3:17.29,7   (200)   20,972 ¦ 
C M50       81. Fliegans Rene                       68 Hagenbuch ZH                5:27.13,6   1:25.27,2   (201)   22,369 ¦ 
C M35        2. Florinett Andrea, Scuol             79 Nationalpark Bike Maratho   4:03.36,9      2.32,7   (859)   30,047 ¦ 
C M60        2. Florinett Marcus, Scuol             53 Nationalpark Bike Maratho   4:33.12,5      4.01,4   (860)   26,792 ¦ 
C M35      126. Flütsch Robert                      73 Untervaz Bahnhof            6:59.57,0   2:58.52,8   (203)   17,430 ¦ 
C M50        5. Fondriest Maurizio                  65 I                           4:09.03,8      7.17,4     (2)   29,390 ¦ 
Ch M50     101. Frank Lutz                          64 Arlesheim                  10:11.00,8   2:56.27,2   (206)   21,603 ¦ 
Ch M35      39. Franz Alexander                     73 Zürich                      9:49.04,9   2:37.10,6   (207)   22,407 ¦ 
C M35      137. Freiburghaus Simon                  72 Seengen                     7:47.58,3   3:46.54,1   (208)   15,641 ¦ 
C M35       85. Freismidl Florian                   79 St. Gallen                  5:39.04,3   1:38.00,1   (209)   21,588 ¦ 
C M50      118. Freter Walter                       58 D-Herrischried              5:53.10,2   1:51.23,8   (210)   20,726 ¦ 
C M50       65. Freund Andri                        65 Samedan                     5:17.30,3   1:15.43,9   (211)   23,054 ¦ 
C M50      222. Frey Stefan                         67 D-Salach                    9:35.21,5   5:33.35,1   (212)   12,722 ¦ 
C M50       75. Friedauer Cyrill                    59 Uitikon Waldegg             5:24.23,6   1:22.37,2   (213)   22,565 ¦ 
C M60       34. Friedrich Werner, Thalheim          51 Velo Glauser                5:53.30,8   1:24.19,7   (214)   20,706 ¦ 
C M50      218. Friedrich Wolfgang                  69 CAN-Calgary AB T3K4A7       8:16.53,1   4:15.06,7   (215)   14,731 ¦ 
C M35      129. Frigg Reto                          71 Niederhasli                 7:06.59,5   3:05.55,3   (216)   17,143 ¦ 
C F35       20. Fritz Michaela                      72 D-Freiburg                  7:30.57,5   3:08.54,1  (1015)   16,232 ¦ 
C M50      156. Frühauf Martin, Mon                 56 Powered by EWZ              6:28.23,2   2:26.36,8   (217)   18,847 ¦ 
C M50      201. Fuchs Andreas                       60 D-Großkarolinenfeld         7:08.59,6   3:07.13,2   (218)   17,063 ¦ 
C M60       38. Fuchs Hermann-Josef, D-Tholey       53 BETA                        6:04.14,6   1:35.03,5   (219)   20,096 ¦ 

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.