Alpen-Challenge 2006 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ch M50     151. Ebeling Detlev                      62 D-Düsseldorf                2:32.23,9  Pontresina   (165)      --- ¦ 
C M35       28. Ebner Stefan, Filisur               74 caipiranha                  4:34.30,2     33.26,0   (166)   26,666 ¦ 
Ch F35       6. Ecker Sabine                        73 D-Wiesbaden                 2:56.14,1  Pontresina  (1010)      --- ¦ 
C M50      101. Eggenberger Thomas                  64 St. Gallen                  5:40.27,9   1:38.41,5   (169)   21,500 ¦ 
C M50       64. Eggenschwiler Walter                63 Zollikon                    5:17.28,0   1:15.41,6   (920)   23,057 ¦ 
Ch M50      88. Ehret Jürgen, D-Altheim             58 RSC-Altheim/Alb             9:47.03,5   2:32.29,9   (171)   22,484 ¦ 
C M70        3. Eichenberger Heinz, Escholzmatt     43 VC Rollers Wolhusen         5:52.19,8   1:04.02,9   (172)   20,775 ¦ 
C M50      137. Eichler Günter                      68 D-Schwetzingen              6:06.42,8   2:04.56,4   (173)   19,961 ¦ 
C M50      138. Eichler Jürgen                      58 D-Mötzingen                 6:06.43,3   2:04.56,9   (174)   19,960 ¦ 
Ch M35       4. Eijkelenbergh Pascal                79 NL-GS Herten                7:24.04,2     12.09,9   (175)   29,725 ¦ 
C M35       46. Eisenhofer Andreas                  74 D-Goslar                    4:55.43,8     54.39,6   (176)   24,752 ¦ 
Ch M50     162. Ellsäßer Jürgen, D-Stuttgart        65 Die Radkappen               2:57.30,5  Pontresina   (178)      --- ¦ 
Ch M50     139. Elster Rainer                       65 Wagen                      11:35.15,6   4:20.42,0   (179)   18,985 ¦ 
C M35      138. Emberger Gerhard                    71 D-Süßen                     7:56.54,6   3:55.50,4   (180)   15,348 ¦ 
C M60       19. Engeler Martin                      50 St. Gallen                  5:31.57,7   1:02.46,6   (181)   22,050 ¦ 
C M60       28. Engstfeld Kurt, D-Freiburg          52 RIG Freiburg                5:45.16,3   1:16.05,2   (182)   21,200 ¦ 
C M50      119. Ermlich Christian                   62 D-Freiburg                  5:53.11,9   1:51.25,5   (183)   20,724 ¦ 
C M50       76. Etter Andreas                       62 Menzingen                   5:25.55,4   1:24.09,0   (184)   22,459 ¦ 
Ch M50      55. Etter Daniel, Menzingen             59 VC Menzingen                9:10.24,9   1:55.51,3   (185)   23,981 ¦ 
C F50        2. Etter Karin, Menzingen              62 VC-Menzingen                5:01.39,1     17.18,3  (1012)   24,266 ¦ 
Ch M50      93. Eugster Felix, Churwalden           66 riccione-boys               9:55.01,2   2:40.27,6   (186)   22,184 ¦ 

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.