Alpen-Challenge 2006 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ch M50     112. Daix Romain                         63 L-Soleuvre                 10:28.10,4   3:13.36,8   (137)   21,013 ¦ 
C M60       48. Daldini Romano                      55 Pregassona                  6:20.35,6   1:51.24,5   (138)   19,233 ¦ 
C M35        7. Dammenmüller Uli, D-Spraitbach      73 Spraitbach                  4:08.09,2      7.05,0   (139)   29,497 ¦ 
Ch M50      36. Dannmeyer Andreas                   61 D-Weil am Rhein             8:48.25,9   1:33.52,3   (140)   24,979 ¦ 
C M50       46. Däscher Andreas, Trin Mulin         61 Bike Treff Trin             5:03.19,8   1:01.33,4   (141)   24,132 ¦ 
C M50        2. De Filippis Marco, Zürich           68 Slow-Motion Zürich          4:04.05,4      2.19,0   (144)   29,988 ¦ 
C M50       55. De Luigi Mauro, Sils im Domleschg   65 Freireiter Domleschg        5:08.31,8   1:06.45,4   (145)   23,725 ¦ 
C M50      122. Deck Joachim                        58 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:56.30,8   1:54.44,4   (147)   20,532 ¦ 
C M50       28. Delachaux Georges, Herrliberg       67 delmar.ch                   4:40.20,5     38.34,1   (148)   26,110 ¦ 
Ch M50     167. Dell Aria Francesco                 60 Freienstein                 3:28.57,4  Pontresina   (149)      --- ¦ 
C M35       20. Demont Benno                        79 Zürich                      4:27.44,4     26.40,2   (150)   27,339 ¦ 
Ch M35      32. Den Bieman Rob                      78 NL-ZV Wijchen               9:27.03,2   2:15.08,9   (151)   23,278 ¦ 
C M60        3. Deplazes Bruno                      49 Chur                        4:37.32,1      8.21,0   (152)   26,375 ¦ 
C M35       41. Derungs Flurin                      76 CH                          4:49.24,4     48.20,2   (884)   25,293 ¦ 
C M35      121. Descheemaeker Jan                   85 B-Waregem-Belgien           6:44.47,8   2:43.43,6   (153)   18,083 ¦ 
C M60       47. Devittori Carlo                     54 Dino                        6:20.34,8   1:51.23,7   (154)   19,233 ¦ 
C M35      103. Devittori Francesco, Dino           82 CG CERESIO                  6:11.42,4   2:10.38,2   (155)   19,692 ¦ 
C M35       40. Dietrich Roman                      82 Appenzell                   4:49.07,6     48.03,4   (157)   25,317 ¦ 
C M50       62. Disch Hansjürg, Chur                69 VCB Landquart               5:15.34,7   1:13.48,3   (159)   23,195 ¦ 
C F50        8. Dobberstein Cristina                69 D-Kempten                   5:35.07,7     50.46,9  (1007)   21,842 ¦ 
C M35       64. Döbeli Philippe                     78 Boniswil                    5:07.42,1   1:06.37,9   (160)   23,789 ¦ 
Ch M50     110. Donders Patrik                      65 NL                         10:24.32,7   3:09.59,1   (894)   21,135 ¦ 
Ch M50     142. Doppler Louis                       58 Witterswil                 11:43.59,5   4:29.25,9   (161)   18,750 ¦ 
Ch F50       5. Drabiszczak Edith                   57 D-Mannheim                 11:03.05,3   1:37.32,8  (1008)   19,906 ¦ 
C M50      161. Drechsel Jan, D-Dresden             62 TSC Dresden                 6:33.28,9   2:31.42,5   (162)   18,603 ¦ 
Ch M60       9. Duss Beat                           54 Hinwil                     10:39.42,7   2:17.15,6   (870)   20,634 ¦ 
C F50        3. Dutly Marianne                      64 Aadorf                      5:02.48,7     18.27,9  (1009)   24,173 ¦ 
Ch M35      10. Duyff Jan                           76 NL-GR Leiden                8:01.52,0     49.57,7   (164)   27,393 ¦ 

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.