Alpen-Challenge 2006 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C M60       36. Bächli Ueli                         50 Obererlinsbach              5:55.31,1   1:26.20,0    (30)   20,589 ¦ 
C M35       97. Baedorf Robert                      71 St. Gallen                  6:05.22,6   2:04.18,4    (31)   20,034 ¦ 
Ch M50     125. Baier Roland                        60 Wädenswil                  10:47.59,0   3:33.25,4   (898)   20,370 ¦ 
Ch M50      16. Baierl Thomas, D-Pähl               67 TSV Paehl                   8:10.49,6     56.16,0    (32)   26,893 ¦ 
C F35       15. Baldinger Zoë                       85 Aarau                       6:26.49,9   2:04.46,5  (1003)   18,922 ¦ 
Ch F35       1. Balzano Ylenia, Grono               72 immoprogramm                8:29.21,2       -----  (1004)   25,915 ¦ 
C M60       25. Bantle Gerhard                      55 D-Ulm                       5:41.14,5   1:12.03,4    (33)   21,451 ¦ 
C M35       25. Barten Alex                         72 NL-TP Amsterdam             4:31.10,1     30.05,9    (35)   26,994 ¦ 
C M50      125. Baselgia Roman                      57 Rhäzüns                     5:58.03,3   1:56.16,9    (36)   20,443 ¦ 
C M35       12. Baselgia Silvio, Parpan             83 Bual Nordic                 4:14.04,7     13.00,5    (37)   28,810 ¦ 
C M50       26. Bass Jachen                         64 Strada                      4:37.11,3     35.24,9    (38)   26,408 ¦ 
C M50      124. Batiste Philippe                    67 Valbella                    5:57.40,7   1:55.54,3   (905)   20,465 ¦ 
C M60       37. Bättig Felix                        50 Oberägeri                   5:56.48,9   1:27.37,8   (867)   20,514 ¦ 
Ch M50      77. Bätz Michael                        65 D-Essen                     9:32.47,5   2:18.13,9    (39)   23,045 ¦ 
C M35       75. Bauer Andreas                       86 A-Feldkirch                 5:26.03,6   1:24.59,4    (40)   22,449 ¦ 
C M50      135. Bauer Georg, D-Lebach               56 BETA                        6:04.14,6   2:02.28,2    (41)   20,096 ¦ 
C M50      193. Bauer Martin                        60 D-Möglingen                 7:00.34,9   2:58.48,5    (43)   17,404 ¦ 
Ch M60       3. Baumann Hanspeter, Birrwil          51 Dschtig Club                8:53.41,0     31.13,9    (44)   24,733 ¦ 
C M35       34. Baumann Jonas                       90 Lohn GR                     4:42.39,0     41.34,8   (868)   25,897 ¦ 
C M50       29. Baumberger Willi, Sils im Domleschg 65 Campell                     4:40.42,6     38.56,2    (45)   26,076 ¦ 
C M50       25. Baumgartner Daniel, Widnau          69 Univega/Manos Veloshop      4:34.55,0     33.08,6    (46)   26,626 ¦ 
C M35      107. Baur Lorenz, Reutigen               79 SSBC Wimmis                 6:17.49,0   2:16.44,8    (47)   19,374 ¦ 
C M50      186. Beal Graham, GB-Edinburgh EH16 6UY  69 TheBicycleWorks.com         6:58.22,7   2:56.36,3    (48)   17,496 ¦ 
Ch M35      38. Behrens Jan                         76 D-Ostfildern                9:48.22,1   2:36.27,8    (49)   22,434 ¦ 
Ch M50      75. Behrens Olaf                        66 D-Ulm                       9:28.39,6   2:14.06,0    (50)   23,212 ¦ 
C M35       38. Berasategui Urdin Ruben, E-San Seba 74 vasco                       4:44.48,1     43.43,9    (51)   25,702 ¦ 
C M35       72. Berends Pieter, NL-Oudeschip 9984NS 82 Eemsland                    5:18.38,9   1:17.34,7    (52)   22,972 ¦ 
C M50      146. Bernauer Dieter                     66 D-Grenzach Wyhlen           6:16.00,0   2:14.13,6    (56)   19,468 ¦ 
C M50       41. Berni Ruedi                         66 Davos Dorf                  4:58.27,5     56.41,1    (58)   24,526 ¦ 
C M35        5. Bernold Walter, Gams                73 Lindi-Bike Team             4:07.42,9      6.38,7    (59)   29,550 ¦ 
C M60        1. Bertschi Heinrich                   52 Mühlethal                   4:29.11,1       -----    (60)   27,193 ¦ 
C M60       60. Betz Robert                         51 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   7:09.54,9   2:40.43,8    (61)   17,026 ¦ 
C M35       93. Bickel Oliver                       74 D-Leutkirch                 5:55.04,5   1:54.00,3    (62)   20,615 ¦ 
C M50       12. Bieler Patrick                      69 Mollis                      4:21.54,1     20.07,7    (63)   27,949 ¦ 
C M60       21. Bigler Erwin                        46 Walchwil                    5:37.27,3   1:08.16,2    (64)   21,691 ¦ 
Ch M60       1. Bigler Heinz                        54 Widen                       8:22.27,1       -----    (65)   26,271 ¦ 
C M50      197. Bingemann Frank                     67 D-Brühl                     7:02.38,8   3:00.52,4   (915)   17,319 ¦ 
C M60       59. Bingemann Lothar                    54 D-Maxdorf                   7:02.20,7   2:33.09,6   (916)   17,331 ¦ 
C M50      184. Binswanger Josef                    69 D-Landsberg am Lech         6:51.49,1   2:50.02,7    (66)   17,774 ¦ 
C M60       14. Birchler Wendelin                   55 Einsiedeln                  5:26.25,3     57.14,2    (67)   22,424 ¦ 
Ch M35      18. Bischoff Pierre                     84 D-Duisburg                  8:38.03,2   1:26.08,9    (68)   25,480 ¦ 
C M50      168. Bittner Kay                         61 D-Herzogenaurach            6:38.27,5   2:36.41,1    (69)   18,370 ¦ 
Ch M50     123. Bittner Peter, D-Diedorf            69 Hotel Dory                 10:39.28,0   3:24.54,4    (70)   20,642 ¦ 
C M50      111. Blesken Thorsten                    68 Binningen                   5:48.18,2   1:46.31,8    (72)   21,016 ¦ 
Ch M50      70. Bock Hermann, D-Postbauer-Heng      56 Team Bock                   9:24.42,2   2:10.08,6    (73)   23,375 ¦ 
Ch M50     147. Bockstiegel Bernhard                58 D-Römerberg                11:47.48,2   4:33.14,6    (75)   18,649 ¦ 
C M35      104. Bogaerts Francis, B-Meise           78 super nova                  6:12.22,6   2:11.18,4    (76)   19,657 ¦ 
C M60       12. Böhler Bernhard, D-Furtwangen       53 SV69 Furtwangen             5:18.29,8     49.18,7    (77)   22,982 ¦ 
C M35       32. Bohny Cyrill                        73 Kaiseraugst                 4:40.06,3     39.02,1    (78)   26,133 ¦ 
C M35      134. Boknecht Thorsten                   73 D-Wendisch-Evern            7:22.22,2   3:21.18,0    (79)   16,547 ¦ 
C M50      194. Boller Erik                         65 Brüttisellen                7:01.03,7   2:59.17,3    (80)   17,384 ¦ 
Ch M50     103. Bom Ernst                           59 Luven                      10:12.00,6   2:57.27,0    (81)   21,568 ¦ 
Ch M50      63. Bondt Andreas                       64 Däniken SO                  9:15.09,7   2:00.36,1    (82)   23,776 ¦ 
C M35       15. Borgelt Cornelius                   77 D-Rheda-Wiedenbrück         4:15.56,4     14.52,2    (83)   28,600 ¦ 
C M35       96. Borgelt Dominik, D-Rheda-Wiedenbrüc 73 TriSpeed Marienfeld         6:01.25,8   2:00.21,6    (84)   20,252 ¦ 
C M50       39. Bornhauser Hans                     56 Chur                        4:56.00,0     54.13,6    (85)   24,729 ¦ 
C M35        4. Bornhauser Stefan                   84 Chur                        4:04.54,0      3.49,8    (86)   29,889 ¦ 
C M50      141. Boschert Stefan                     68 D-München                   6:12.08,1   2:10.21,7    (87)   19,670 ¦ 
C M35       18. Bosshard David, Männedorf           71 RV Wetzikon                 4:23.21,6     22.17,4    (88)   27,794 ¦ 
C M50       40. Bosshard Reto                       69 Oetwil am See               4:56.28,7     54.42,3    (89)   24,689 ¦ 
C M50       21. Bossi Boris                         68 Davos Dorf                  4:33.26,7     31.40,3    (90)   26,769 ¦ 
Ch M35      17. Bott Christof                       75 D-Stuttgart                 8:37.50,1   1:25.55,8    (91)   25,490 ¦ 
C M35      105. Bourmanne Ruud                      78 B-Landen                    6:12.22,7   2:11.18,5    (93)   19,657 ¦ 
Ch M50     129. Böving Achim                        67 D-Coburg                   10:53.29,6   3:38.56,0    (94)   20,199 ¦ 
C M35      128. Bräm Pascal                         84 Freienstein                 7:03.56,5   3:02.52,3    (95)   17,266 ¦ 
C M50       49. Brändli René                        68 Schlieren                   5:05.25,9   1:03.39,5    (97)   23,966 ¦ 
Ch M60       5. Braun Helmut                        54 D-Baiersbronn               9:40.12,4   1:17.45,3    (98)   22,750 ¦ 
C M50      102. Braun Torsten                       64 Wabern                      5:41.30,2   1:39.43,8    (99)   21,434 ¦ 
C M50      195. Bresele Manfred                     60 D-Memmingen                 7:01.30,5   2:59.44,1   (100)   17,366 ¦ 
Ch M35      51. Bretschneider Tobias                80 D-Frankfurt                11:02.02,0   3:50.07,7   (101)   19,938 ¦ 
C M50       27. Brini Markus                        65 Chur                        4:37.52,1     36.05,7   (103)   26,343 ¦ 
Ch M60      18. Brooymans Steven                    55 NL-SW Terhole              11:50.09,2   3:27.42,1   (104)   18,587 ¦ 
C M50        7. Brötz Michel                        70 Sargans                     4:13.55,2     12.08,8   (105)   28,827 ¦ 
C M50      151. Brucker Fred                        58 D-Bad Überkingen            6:19.38,3   2:17.51,9   (106)   19,281 ¦ 
Ch M50      47. Brüning Jürgen                      66 D-Lienen                    9:05.41,8   1:51.08,2   (108)   24,189 ¦ 
C M70       10. Brunner Norbert                     42 D-Karlsdorf-Neuthard        6:34.44,4   1:46.27,5   (109)   18,543 ¦ 
Ch M50     163. Brunner Ralf                        58 D-Wörrstadt                 3:01.56,1  Pontresina   (869)      --- ¦ 
C M35       16. Bucher Philipp, Lurtigen            77 Team Scott                  4:20.10,2     19.06,0   (111)   28,135 ¦ 
C M35       84. Bucherer Felix                      80 Basel                       5:36.46,8   1:35.42,6   (112)   21,735 ¦ 
C M50        8. Burch Renato                        61 Wilen (Sarnen)              4:16.00,4     14.14,0   (908)   28,593 ¦ 
Ch M35      50. Busch Rainer                        71 D-München                  11:01.22,9   3:49.28,6   (118)   19,958 ¦ 

Total 81



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.