(10) Elite women

Powerman 2006 - (10) Elite women

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft            Nation        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦        Trans ¦         BIKE ¦        Trans ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Csomor Erika                        73 H-Szazhalomba             HUN      7:52.49,4       -----     (1)  LongW    1.    ¦    16.05    4.¦   19.20    3.¦   35.26    3.¦    1.18    3.¦ 5:01.16    1.¦    1.45    5.¦ 1:02.29    1.¦ 1:10.32    3.¦ 2:13.02    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.26    3.¦   35.26    3.¦   36.45    1.¦ 5:38.01    1.¦ 5:39.46    1.¦ 6:42.16    1.¦ 7:52.49    1.¦ 7:52.49    1.¦

    2. Draskau Petersson Jess              77 GB-paradise valley arizon GBR      8:08.15,8     15.26,4     (2)  LongW    2.    ¦    16.03    1.¦   19.10    2.¦   35.14    1.¦    1.56   11.¦ 5:18.07    4.¦    1.55    7.¦ 1:03.36    2.¦ 1:07.25    1.¦ 2:11.01    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.14    1.¦   35.14    1.¦   37.11    4.¦ 5:55.18    4.¦ 5:57.14    4.¦ 7:00.50    3.¦ 8:08.15    2.¦ 8:08.15    2.¦

    3. Jacober Maja                        72 Ossingen                  SUI      8:12.48,5     19.59,1     (4)  LongW    3.    ¦    17.11    8.¦   21.46    9.¦   38.58    8.¦    1.15    2.¦ 5:04.38    2.¦    1.41    4.¦ 1:06.28    5.¦ 1:19.46    6.¦ 2:26.15    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.58    8.¦   38.58    8.¦   40.13    8.¦ 5:44.52    3.¦ 5:46.33    2.¦ 6:53.01    2.¦ 8:12.48    3.¦ 8:12.48    3.¦

    4. Kozulina Tamara                     76 UKR-Lvov                  UKR      8:15.22,3     22.32,9     (3)  LongW    4.    ¦    16.05    3.¦   19.38    4.¦   35.43    4.¦    1.10    1.¦ 5:21.15    5.¦    1.29    1.¦ 1:04.54    4.¦ 1:10.49    4.¦ 2:15.43    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.43    4.¦   35.43    4.¦   36.53    3.¦ 5:58.09    5.¦ 5:59.38    5.¦ 7:04.32    4.¦ 8:15.22    4.¦ 8:15.22    4.¦

    5. Parsons Michelle                    66 GB-Worcs                  GBR      8:28.34,0     35.44,6     (7)  LongW    5.    ¦    16.25    6.¦   20.20    5.¦   36.45    5.¦    1.41   10.¦ 5:24.02    6.¦    2.00    8.¦ 1:07.11    6.¦ 1:16.52    5.¦ 2:24.03    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.45    5.¦   36.45    5.¦   38.27    5.¦ 6:02.29    6.¦ 6:04.30    6.¦ 7:11.41    5.¦ 8:28.34    5.¦ 8:28.34    5.¦

    6. Tajsich Sonja                       75 D-Eilsbrunn               GER      8:35.23,4     42.34,0     (6)  LongW    6.    ¦    16.17    5.¦   20.58    6.¦   37.15    6.¦    1.27    4.¦ 5:40.57    9.¦    1.48    6.¦ 1:04.15    3.¦ 1:09.39    2.¦ 2:13.54    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.15    6.¦   37.15    6.¦   38.42    6.¦ 6:19.40    8.¦ 6:21.29    8.¦ 7:25.44    7.¦ 8:35.23    6.¦ 8:35.23    6.¦

    7. Aeschlimann Katrin                  77 Schwarzenegg              SUI      8:47.26,9     54.37,5    (11)  LongW    7.    ¦    17.50   10.¦   22.10   11.¦   40.00   11.¦    2.02   12.¦ 5:26.08    7.¦    1.36    2.¦ 1:15.44    9.¦ 1:21.54    8.¦ 2:37.38    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.00   11.¦   40.00   11.¦   42.03   11.¦ 6:08.11    7.¦ 6:09.48    7.¦ 7:25.32    6.¦ 8:47.26    7.¦ 8:47.26    7.¦

    8. Hofmann Marion                      60 D-Augsburg                GER      8:55.50,2   1:03.00,8    (14)  LongW    8.    ¦    17.54   11.¦   21.48   10.¦   39.43   10.¦    1.32    7.¦ 5:40.05    8.¦    1.40    3.¦ 1:12.43    7.¦ 1:20.04    7.¦ 2:32.48    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.43   10.¦   39.43   10.¦   41.16   10.¦ 6:21.21    9.¦ 6:23.02    9.¦ 7:35.45    8.¦ 8:55.50    8.¦ 8:55.50    8.¦

    9. Mazzucco Laura                      68 I-Vicoforte - Cuneo -     ITA      9:22.37,8   1:29.48,4    (16)  LongW    13.   ¦    18.33   12.¦   22.40   12.¦   41.13   12.¦    3.08   13.¦ 5:56.53   11.¦    3.07   10.¦ 1:14.07    8.¦ 1:24.07    9.¦ 2:38.14    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.13   12.¦   41.13   12.¦   44.22   12.¦ 6:41.15   11.¦ 6:44.23   11.¦ 7:58.30    9.¦ 9:22.37    9.¦ 9:22.37    9.¦

   10. van Hoolandt Martine                62 B-CHIEVRES                BEL      9:28.03,3   1:35.13,9    (17)  LongW    14.   ¦    19.55   14.¦   24.07   14.¦   44.02   14.¦    1.39    9.¦ 5:55.11   10.¦    2.27    9.¦ 1:17.53   10.¦ 1:26.49   10.¦ 2:44.42   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.02   14.¦   44.02   14.¦   45.42   13.¦ 6:40.53   10.¦ 6:43.20   10.¦ 8:01.14   10.¦ 9:28.03   10.¦ 9:28.03   10.¦

   11. Dreock-Kaeser Angelika              67 D-Bernried                GER     10:11.27,8   2:18.38,4    (12)  LongW    20.   ¦    18.43   13.¦   23.04   13.¦   41.48   13.¦    3.57   14.¦ 6:27.41   12.¦    4.20   12.¦ 1:21.44   11.¦ 1:31.55   11.¦ 2:53.39   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.48   13.¦   41.48   13.¦   45.46   14.¦ 7:13.27   12.¦ 7:17.47   12.¦ 8:39.32   11.¦10:11.27   11.¦10:11.27   11.¦

   12. Krähenbühl Martina                  84 Münsingen                 SUI      5:47.57,2      aufRun    (15)  LongW    29.   ¦    16.04    2.¦   19.10    1.¦   35.14    2.¦    1.30    6.¦ 5:07.01    3.¦    4.10   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.14    2.¦   35.14    2.¦   36.45    2.¦ 5:43.46    2.¦ 5:47.57    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   13. Berri Annina                        80 Näfels                    SUI        38.56,1     aufBike     (5)  LongW    30.   ¦    16.25    7.¦   21.02    7.¦   37.27    7.¦    1.28    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.27    7.¦   37.27    7.¦   38.56    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   14. Preston  Rebecca                    79 AUS-Moolooleba            AUS        40.51,5     aufBike     (8)  LongW    31.   ¦    17.41    9.¦   21.34    8.¦   39.15    9.¦    1.35    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.15    9.¦   39.15    9.¦   40.51    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.