Powerman 2006 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Mitglieder(Team)                                        Jg Team/Ortschaft                          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LionM       17. Büttikofer Manuel                                            95 Habsburg                              7.47,7      1.36,4  (3003)   ¦ 

M50         12. Studer Johann                                                54 Hägendorf                            41.40,0     aufBike   (243)   ¦ 

PantM        9. Wirz Alexander                                               00 Hägendorf                             6.32,7      0.37,0  (1036)   ¦ 

TigerW       1. Wirz Lea                                                     97 Hägendorf                             5.54,6       -----  (2034)   ¦ 

XM          16. Wirz Peter                                                   66 Hägendorf                          2:06.44,4     29.55,3  (9212)   ¦ 

BearsF       7. Wyss Jasmina                                                 94 Hägendorf                             8.34,0      1.20,5  (4010)   ¦ 

sAk2M       16. Wyss Rolf                                                    61 Hägendorf                          3:16.19,0     24.53,8  (2132)   ¦ 

sHkM        10. Moser André                                                  84 Härkingen                          2:36.25,2     14.04,1  (2080)   ¦ 

TigerM      10. Indezmaur Dano                                               97 Hausen AG                             5.41,3      0.44,1  (2035)   ¦ 

BearsF       5. Indezmaur Yara                                               94 Hausen AG                             8.04,7      0.51,2  (4013)   ¦ 

M20          6. Ghulam Kalim                                                 85 Heerbrugg                          8:57.25,4   1:03.17,4   (145)   ¦ 

TeamLM       2. Bernhard Olivier+Al-Sultan Faris+Hellriegel Thomas           68 STAR-TEAM                          6:46.45,5      4.40,9   (303)   ¦ 

TigerM       1. Kälin Yanik                                                  97 Hettenschwil                          4.57,2       -----  (2013)   ¦ 

M35         15. Müller Roman                                                 69 Hochdorf                           8:19.33,4     30.29,0   (195)   ¦ 

M35          7. Stähli Martin                                                69 Hochfelden                         8:06.17,6     17.13,2   (240)   ¦ 

PantM       12. Costa Francesco                                              99 Hünenberg                             6.56,3      1.00,6  (1005)   ¦ 

TeamM        1. Germann Rico+Hubacher Martin                                 71 Weishaupt cycles                   2:31.49,3       -----  (3011)   ¦ 


Total 17



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.