(50) Staffel Open

Uster Triathlon 2006 - (50) Staffel Open

  Rang Team                           Mitglieder                                                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦       Trans1 ¦         Bike ¦       Trans2 ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. www.e-carsharing.ch            Wahlen J.F.+Gotthuey Tamara+Aubry Jean-Michel        1:59.55,7       -----   (746)   ¦    20.43    2.¦    0.47    1.¦ 1:05.52    2.¦    0.41    2.¦   31.50    2.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   21.31    1.¦ 1:27.23    2.¦ 1:28.05    2.¦ 1:59.55    1.¦
    2. Stapo Züri Dream Team          Rosser Martin                                        2:01.29,2      1.33,5   (726)   ¦    22.58    8.¦    0.54    7.¦ 1:03.19    1.¦    0.36    1.¦   33.40    3.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   23.52    8.¦ 1:27.12    1.¦ 1:27.48    1.¦ 2:01.29    2.¦
    3. Impuls IV                      Scheidegger Séverine+Biber Tom+Stocker Martin        2:12.19,3     12.23,6   (710)   ¦    24.03   11.¦    1.08   33.¦ 1:08.24    4.¦    0.44    4.¦   37.59   11.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   25.11   11.¦ 1:33.35    3.¦ 1:34.20    3.¦ 2:12.19    3.¦
    4. SAS Zürich, Joggerträff Pfäffi Brunner Reto+Bruno Elmer+Cornelia Elmer              2:14.40,1     14.44,4   (722)   ¦    23.11    9.¦    1.06   30.¦ 1:10.22    6.¦    0.50   18.¦   39.09   12.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   24.18    9.¦ 1:34.40    4.¦ 1:35.31    4.¦ 2:14.40    4.¦
    5. Impuls II                      Lüthi Diane+Laubscher Reto+Schaub Sami               2:16.53,3     16.57,6   (709)   ¦    22.44    6.¦    1.04   23.¦ 1:14.59   13.¦    1.14   44.¦   36.50    7.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   23.48    7.¦ 1:38.48    8.¦ 1:40.03    8.¦ 2:16.53    5.¦
    6. Ryffel Running Shop Bern 2     Marti Reto+Kuster Simone+Mullis Thomas               2:17.21,9     17.26,2   (742)   ¦    28.13   18.¦    1.04   23.¦ 1:11.37    7.¦    0.49   16.¦   35.37    4.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   29.17   18.¦ 1:40.55   10.¦ 1:41.44   10.¦ 2:17.21    6.¦
    7. The Bastards                   Capaul Roger+Philipp Schianchi+Kim Benkert           2:18.58,7     19.03,0   (739)   ¦    28.53   22.¦    1.04   25.¦ 1:11.43    8.¦    0.46    8.¦   36.31    5.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   29.57   22.¦ 1:41.40   11.¦ 1:42.27   11.¦ 2:18.58    7.¦
    8. The Rat Pack                   Mattil Pascal+Sonja Gwerder+André Leimgruber         2:21.38,5     21.42,8   (732)   ¦    21.23    4.¦    0.49    2.¦ 1:21.10   23.¦    0.45    5.¦   37.30   10.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   22.12    4.¦ 1:43.22   12.¦ 1:44.08   12.¦ 2:21.38    8.¦
    9. Speedos                        Schellenberg Rita+Catone Giovanni+Jenny Doris        2:25.42,7     25.47,0   (725)   ¦    28.15   19.¦    1.14   41.¦ 1:08.08    3.¦    0.51   20.¦   47.12   31.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   29.30   19.¦ 1:37.38    6.¦ 1:38.30    6.¦ 2:25.42    9.¦
   10. Radio Zürisee                  Kost Matthias+Schwyzer Andrea+Birrer René            2:26.19,7     26.24,0   (741)   ¦    35.01   31.¦    0.59   13.¦ 1:09.22    5.¦    0.43    3.¦   40.13   14.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   36.00   31.¦ 1:45.23   15.¦ 1:46.06   15.¦ 2:26.19   10.¦
   11. Leu/Scuma                      Beusch Martin+Thomas Frei+Diana Baer                 2:26.22,1     26.26,4   (712)   ¦    22.46    7.¦    0.57   10.¦ 1:14.39   11.¦    0.56   32.¦   47.02   30.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   23.43    6.¦ 1:38.23    7.¦ 1:39.19    7.¦ 2:26.22   11.¦
   12. ASICS Crew 2                   Bünzli Manuela+Lorenzetti Marco+Verelli Rocco        2:28.28,3     28.32,6   (738)   ¦    20.49    3.¦    0.53    5.¦ 1:14.59   14.¦    0.54   25.¦   50.51   41.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   21.42    3.¦ 1:36.42    5.¦ 1:37.37    5.¦ 2:28.28   12.¦
   13. Impuls I                       Bugler Heidi+Schweizer Madeleine+Rey Francois        2:28.35,5     28.39,8   (708)   ¦    27.26   16.¦    0.51    4.¦ 1:22.12   25.¦    0.48   14.¦   37.17    8.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   28.17   16.¦ 1:50.29   22.¦ 1:51.17   22.¦ 2:28.35   13.¦
   14. Man Investments1               Bolte Martin+Jennifer Berger+Andrew Mulcahy          2:29.38,9     29.43,2   (713)   ¦    22.12    5.¦    1.12   40.¦ 1:15.55   16.¦    0.58   34.¦   49.20   35.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   23.24    5.¦ 1:39.19    9.¦ 1:40.18    9.¦ 2:29.38   14.¦
   15. IT Power                       Wächter Roger+Stucki Franziska+Kofel Felix           2:30.36,6     30.40,9   (707)   ¦    24.39   12.¦    1.07   31.¦ 1:24.21   27.¦    0.54   24.¦   39.34   13.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   25.46   12.¦ 1:50.07   20.¦ 1:51.02   20.¦ 2:30.36   15.¦
   16. SchwaBaBa                      Bartholet Thomas+Schwab Andrea+Bartholet Ueli        2:31.56,6     32.00,9   (723)   ¦    32.11   29.¦    1.06   27.¦ 1:20.56   22.¦    0.53   22.¦   36.49    6.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   33.17   29.¦ 1:54.14   25.¦ 1:55.07   25.¦ 2:31.56   16.¦
   17.                                Zuppinger Christof+Zeier Priska+Müller Philip        2:32.12,5     32.16,8   (703)   ¦    28.33   20.¦    1.03   20.¦ 1:17.50   19.¦    0.54   27.¦   43.49   18.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   29.37   20.¦ 1:47.28   16.¦ 1:48.23   16.¦ 2:32.12   17.¦
   18. Team Viva                      Aegerter Barbara+Durrer Florian+Durrer Peter         2:34.59,3     35.03,6   (730)   ¦    23.57   10.¦    1.03   21.¦ 1:18.41   20.¦    0.46    9.¦   50.30   39.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   25.00   10.¦ 1:43.42   13.¦ 1:44.29   13.¦ 2:34.59   18.¦
   19. ASICS Crew 1                   Dobler Rita+Zumbühl Christoph+Lorenzetti Miri        2:35.10,0     35.14,3   (745)   ¦    28.38   21.¦    1.02   19.¦ 1:14.48   12.¦    0.47   13.¦   49.54   37.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   29.40   21.¦ 1:44.28   14.¦ 1:45.16   14.¦ 2:35.10   19.¦
   20. TRISPIRIT                      Niggli Markus+Beusch Monica+Süess Roland             2:36.00,1     36.04,4   (727)   ¦    30.15   25.¦    0.56    8.¦ 1:17.34   18.¦    0.46    6.¦   46.27   26.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   31.12   25.¦ 1:48.47   19.¦ 1:49.33   19.¦ 2:36.00   20.¦
   21. Impuls Triathlon Bülach III    Schopp Roswitha+Wiesendanger Andreas+Ruf Tanja       2:36.06,1     36.10,4   (711)   ¦    20.40    1.¦    1.01   18.¦ 1:26.43   36.¦    0.54   26.¦   46.46   29.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   21.41    2.¦ 1:48.25   18.¦ 1:49.20   18.¦ 2:36.06   21.¦
   22. R&B Rhythm and Blues           Lux Regina+Adrian Unterluggauer+Jürg Megert          2:37.52,8     37.57,1   (716)   ¦    27.36   17.¦    1.18   43.¦ 1:23.33   26.¦    1.01   40.¦   44.22   20.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   28.55   17.¦ 1:52.29   23.¦ 1:53.30   23.¦ 2:37.52   22.¦
   23. Schmidis                       Schmid Roger+Schmid Gaby+Schmid Nico                 2:39.11,7     39.16,0   (774)   ¦    26.46   15.¦    1.03   22.¦ 1:27.51   38.¦    0.49   17.¦   42.41   16.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   27.49   15.¦ 1:55.41   28.¦ 1:56.30   28.¦ 2:39.11   23.¦
   24. Team Bäschteli                 Kundert Saskia+Steiner Peter+Flückiger Miachel       2:39.47,6     39.51,9   (729)   ¦    25.36   13.¦    0.50    3.¦ 1:26.11   34.¦    0.55   28.¦   46.14   24.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   26.26   13.¦ 1:52.38   24.¦ 1:53.33   24.¦ 2:39.47   24.¦
   25. Oberi + Hegi                   Graf Heinz+Stalder Hugo+Steiner Susi                 2:39.59,2     40.03,5   (714)   ¦    36.11   34.¦    1.06   29.¦ 1:17.33   17.¦    1.00   39.¦   44.07   19.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   37.17   34.¦ 1:54.51   27.¦ 1:55.52   27.¦ 2:39.59   25.¦
   26.                                Halbheer Roger+Karin Halbheer+Erwin Kaderli          2:43.24,0     43.28,3   (702)   ¦    29.58   23.¦    1.04   25.¦ 1:24.59   30.¦    0.46    7.¦   46.35   28.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   31.02   24.¦ 1:56.01   29.¦ 1:56.48   29.¦ 2:43.24   26.¦
   27. Ryffel Running Shop Bern 1     Muster Peter+Habegger Susanne+Schafer Karin          2:43.50,4     43.54,7   (744)   ¦    41.20   44.¦    0.56    9.¦ 1:12.12    9.¦    0.56   29.¦   48.24   34.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   42.16   44.¦ 1:54.29   26.¦ 1:55.25   26.¦ 2:43.50   27.¦
   28. alles geili Siechä....         Werner Romy+Christine Just+Marianne Bless            2:44.25,6     44.29,9   (735)   ¦    31.30   27.¦    1.06   28.¦ 1:24.56   29.¦    0.56   29.¦   45.56   23.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   32.36   27.¦ 1:57.33   31.¦ 1:58.29   31.¦ 2:44.25   28.¦
   29. Ryffel Running Versand         Menzi Christoph+Angstmann Sibylle+Künzli Isabelle    2:45.55,3     45.59,6   (743)   ¦    30.00   24.¦    1.00   15.¦ 1:44.09   45.¦    0.46   12.¦   29.57    1.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   31.01   23.¦ 2:15.10   43.¦ 2:15.57   42.¦ 2:45.55   29.¦
   30. Wisico                         Dekker Cor+Simone Küpfer+Willy Dekker                2:46.08,8     46.13,1   (734)   ¦    30.17   26.¦    1.01   17.¦ 1:19.01   21.¦    0.46   11.¦   55.02   43.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   31.18   26.¦ 1:50.20   21.¦ 1:51.06   21.¦ 2:46.08   30.¦
   31. Rotary Club Forch 4            Shaun Dafel+Marconi Dominik+Wüthrich Fabienne        2:46.38,1     46.42,4   (721)   ¦    31.44   28.¦    1.00   14.¦ 1:15.07   15.¦    1.03   42.¦   57.42   44.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   32.44   28.¦ 1:47.52   17.¦ 1:48.55   17.¦ 2:46.38   31.¦
   32. z'Kuh äs                       Schori Brigitte+Dominik Salzer+Alfredo Lehmann       2:47.00,7     47.05,0   (736)   ¦    36.27   35.¦    1.18   44.¦ 1:21.43   24.¦    0.57   33.¦   46.33   27.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   37.46   37.¦ 1:59.29   32.¦ 2:00.27   32.¦ 2:47.00   32.¦
   33. Ryffel Running Uster           Dupin Aurele+Rüegg Andreas+Lohri Nadja               2:47.24,6     47.28,9   (740)   ¦    44.59   45.¦    0.57   11.¦ 1:14.11   10.¦    0.51   19.¦   46.24   25.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   45.57   45.¦ 2:00.08   34.¦ 2:01.00   33.¦ 2:47.24   33.¦
   34. Hofmann's Tropfen              Hofmann Kurt+Hofmann Denise+Rüttimann Marcel         2:48.08,3     48.12,6   (706)   ¦    36.33   36.¦    1.11   38.¦ 1:27.02   37.¦    1.12   43.¦   42.08   15.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   37.44   35.¦ 2:04.47   38.¦ 2:05.59   37.¦ 2:48.08   34.¦
   35. Tempo-Sport                    Kern Joerin Marianne+Raffaela Kienast+Melita Kress   2:49.03,4     49.07,7   (731)   ¦    25.40   14.¦    1.09   36.¦ 1:30.30   41.¦    0.51   20.¦   50.50   40.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   26.50   14.¦ 1:57.21   30.¦ 1:58.12   30.¦ 2:49.03   35.¦
   36. Dennsiewissennichtwassietun    Lys Boris+Silvie Kuratli+Rolf Frei                   2:49.26,2     49.30,5   (704)   ¦    38.18   40.¦    1.11   39.¦ 1:24.36   28.¦    0.48   15.¦   44.30   21.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   39.30   40.¦ 2:04.06   36.¦ 2:04.55   34.¦ 2:49.26   36.¦
   37.                                Cianci Nadia+Silvia Mani+Lea Wegmüller               2:50.36,6     50.40,9   (701)   ¦    36.52   37.¦    0.53    6.¦ 1:28.50   39.¦    0.46    9.¦   43.13   17.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   37.45   36.¦ 2:06.36   40.¦ 2:07.22   39.¦ 2:50.36   37.¦
   38. ASICS Crew 3                   Neumärker Esther+Helbling Patrik+Baumeler Nicole     2:50.37,9     50.42,2   (737)   ¦    37.58   38.¦    0.58   12.¦ 1:25.06   31.¦    0.59   36.¦   45.35   22.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   38.56   38.¦ 2:04.03   35.¦ 2:05.02   35.¦ 2:50.37   38.¦
   39. Triologisch-Dynamisch          Grob Valentin+Janine Rossmann+Stefan Lanz            2:53.15,3     53.19,6   (733)   ¦    38.29   41.¦    1.01   16.¦ 1:25.15   32.¦    0.56   31.¦   47.32   33.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   39.30   41.¦ 2:04.46   37.¦ 2:05.42   36.¦ 2:53.15   39.¦
   40. Rotary Club Forch 2            Loosli Marion+Kuhn Heinz+Fatio Didier                2:55.44,1     55.48,4   (719)   ¦    38.52   42.¦    1.27   45.¦ 1:37.07   43.¦    0.53   23.¦   37.23    9.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   40.19   42.¦ 2:17.26   44.¦ 2:18.20   43.¦ 2:55.44   40.¦
   41. Pfff                           Sievi Rolf+Michel+Derungs                            2:57.02,3     57.06,6   (715)   ¦    38.05   39.¦    1.15   42.¦ 1:26.31   35.¦    0.58   35.¦   50.11   38.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   39.20   39.¦ 2:05.52   39.¦ 2:06.50   38.¦ 2:57.02   41.¦
   42. Rotary Club Forch 3            Weber Susanne+Kalisch Markus+Heitz Silvan            3:04.39,0   1:04.43,3   (720)   ¦    40.30   43.¦    1.09   37.¦ 1:29.10   40.¦    1.00   38.¦   52.48   42.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   41.40   43.¦ 2:10.50   41.¦ 2:11.50   40.¦ 3:04.39   42.¦
   43. Rotary Club Forch 1            Bartenstein Rolf+Marconi Rubino+Frey Sibylle         3:05.05,9   1:05.10,2   (718)   ¦    36.07   33.¦    1.07   32.¦ 1:36.57   42.¦    0.59   37.¦   49.53   36.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   37.14   33.¦ 2:14.12   42.¦ 2:15.12   41.¦ 3:05.05   43.¦
   44. Die Harder                     Schmalfuss Petra+Klein Olaf+Kunz Tanja               3:06.55,6   1:06.59,9   (705)   ¦    35.23   32.¦    1.08   34.¦ 1:42.07   44.¦    1.01   41.¦   47.15   32.¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   36.31   32.¦ 2:18.38   45.¦ 2:19.40   44.¦ 3:06.55   44.¦
  DNF  Rennmaus & Biergarten goes Tri Kuster Marcel+Michael Schier+Sabine Schier-Schröd    1:59.38,9     vonBike   (717)   ¦    32.21   30.¦    1.08   35.¦ 1:26.09   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                           ¦               ¦   33.29   30.¦ 1:59.38   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.