(31) tri Mini-Serie Männer AK 1

Uster Triathlon 2006 - (31) tri Mini-Serie Männer AK 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦       Trans1 ¦         Bike ¦       Trans2 ¦          Run ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rolfsmeyer Jürgen, Altnau           66 Tri Club St.allen/Appenze     59.32,1       -----  (1185)  93       2.    ¦    11.09    2.¦    1.08    1.¦   29.29    2.¦    0.45    1.¦   16.59    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.17    1.¦   41.47    2.¦   42.32    1.¦   59.32    1.¦
    2. Bommer Roger                        69 Weiach                      1:00.55,1      1.23,0  (1191)  93       4.    ¦    10.56    1.¦    1.22    2.¦   29.27    1.¦    0.51    2.¦   18.17    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.19    2.¦   41.46    1.¦   42.37    2.¦ 1:00.55    2.¦
    3. Stoffel Richard, Zürich             68 Santa Monica                1:03.39,8      4.07,7  (1382)  93       10.   ¦    13.05    7.¦    1.38    4.¦   30.34    3.¦    1.16   17.¦   17.05    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.43    7.¦   45.18    4.¦   46.34    4.¦ 1:03.39    3.¦
    4. Formaz Arsène                       66 Pfäffikon SZ                1:05.28,9      5.56,8  (1199)  93       12.   ¦    12.34    5.¦    1.39    5.¦   30.51    5.¦    1.02    6.¦   19.21    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.13    3.¦   45.05    3.¦   46.07    3.¦ 1:05.28    4.¦
    5. Harzenmoser Christian, Niederteufen 64 Tri Top Team                1:06.41,3      7.09,2  (1200)  93       13.   ¦    12.50    6.¦    1.40    6.¦   31.59   14.¦    0.59    4.¦   19.11    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.30    5.¦   46.30    7.¦   47.29    7.¦ 1:06.41    5.¦
    6. Just Paul, Zürich                   71 Johnson & Johnson           1:07.07,5      7.35,4  (1222)  93       15.   ¦    14.13   14.¦    1.30    3.¦   32.24   19.¦    1.05    8.¦   17.53    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.43    9.¦   48.08   11.¦   49.13    8.¦ 1:07.07    6.¦
    7. Wälti Andy, Fällanden               66 partytorten.ch              1:07.32,3      8.00,2  (1197)  93       19.   ¦    13.45    9.¦    1.41    8.¦   30.58    6.¦    1.02    7.¦   20.04   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.26    8.¦   46.25    6.¦   47.27    6.¦ 1:07.32    7.¦
    8. Wildi Nick, Wädenswil               67 TG Hütten                   1:07.53,2      8.21,1  (1198)  93       21.   ¦    12.24    3.¦    1.57   15.¦   31.09    7.¦    1.28   27.¦   20.53   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.22    4.¦   45.31    5.¦   46.59    5.¦ 1:07.53    8.¦
    9. Gander Bruno, Kriens                66 Sipapu                      1:08.54,1      9.22,0  (1290)  93       24.   ¦    13.48   10.¦    2.18   24.¦   31.40   11.¦    1.32   30.¦   19.34    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.06   12.¦   47.47    8.¦   49.19   10.¦ 1:08.54    9.¦
   10. Tarabini Francesco, Rüschlikon      69 Vontobel                    1:09.49,5     10.17,4  (1189)  93       27.   ¦    15.43   20.¦    1.40    7.¦   30.39    4.¦    1.13   15.¦   20.31   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.24   15.¦   48.04   10.¦   49.18    9.¦ 1:09.49   10.¦
   11. Ebner Christian, D-Efringen-Kirchen 68 TriTeam Hochrhein           1:10.32,7     11.00,6  (1203)  93       31.   ¦    15.17   18.¦    2.18   23.¦   31.44   12.¦    1.11   10.¦   20.01   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.35   18.¦   49.20   14.¦   50.31   14.¦ 1:10.32   11.¦
   12. Angst Felix, Herrliberg             62 Military                    1:10.37,9     11.05,8  (1214)  93       32.   ¦    15.52   25.¦    1.48   11.¦   31.15    8.¦    0.58    3.¦   20.42   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.41   19.¦   48.56   13.¦   49.55   13.¦ 1:10.37   12.¦
   13. Schmid Daniel, Zürich               71 pom+unlimited I             1:11.20,9     11.48,8  (1216)  93       33.   ¦    13.55   11.¦    2.31   30.¦   31.35   10.¦    1.19   18.¦   21.58   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.26   14.¦   48.02    9.¦   49.22   11.¦ 1:11.20   13.¦
   14. Poretti Marco                       71 Glattbrugg                  1:11.22,6     11.50,5  (1206)  93       34.   ¦    17.28   41.¦    1.48    9.¦   32.20   18.¦    1.21   21.¦   18.23    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.17   30.¦   51.37   24.¦   52.59   22.¦ 1:11.22   14.¦
   15. Weiss Roger, Wilen b. Wil           64 STOP BOX WILEN              1:11.24,3     11.52,2  (1202)  93       35.   ¦    15.49   23.¦    1.54   14.¦   32.00   15.¦    1.12   13.¦   20.27   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.43   20.¦   49.44   15.¦   50.56   15.¦ 1:11.24   15.¦
   16. Schindler Marcel                    64 Gockhausen                  1:12.00,0     12.27,9  (1249)  93       37.   ¦    13.42    8.¦    2.05   17.¦   34.20   41.¦    1.26   25.¦   20.24   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.48   10.¦   50.08   17.¦   51.35   17.¦ 1:12.00   16.¦
   17. Weber Walter                        63 Hinwil                      1:12.07,9     12.35,8  (1342)  93       39.   ¦    12.30    4.¦    2.09   19.¦   33.45   31.¦    1.24   23.¦   22.18   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.39    6.¦   48.24   12.¦   49.49   12.¦ 1:12.07   17.¦
   18. Kohler Rolf, Netstal                68 Triathlon Team Glarnerlan   1:12.45,9     13.13,8  (1196)  93       42.   ¦    16.34   28.¦    2.11   20.¦   34.51   44.¦    1.12   12.¦   17.57    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.45   27.¦   53.36   32.¦   54.48   31.¦ 1:12.45   18.¦
   19. Ruff Stefan                         68 Uster                       1:12.46,3     13.14,2  (1208)  93       43.   ¦    13.57   12.¦    1.54   13.¦   34.04   37.¦    1.13   14.¦   21.38   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.51   11.¦   49.55   16.¦   51.08   16.¦ 1:12.46   19.¦
   20. Peter Werner, Zürich                68 Deep Blue                   1:14.24,3     14.52,2  (1293)  93       48.   ¦    14.37   16.¦    2.50   37.¦   33.57   35.¦    1.31   29.¦   21.26   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.28   16.¦   51.25   20.¦   52.57   20.¦ 1:14.24   20.¦
   21. Jung Matthias                       63 Wetzikon ZH                 1:14.25,9     14.53,8  (1334)  93       49.   ¦    17.12   37.¦    1.48   10.¦   32.35   21.¦    1.22   22.¦   21.27   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.01   28.¦   51.36   22.¦   52.58   21.¦ 1:14.25   21.¦
   22. Volker Tobias                       69 Luzern                      1:15.06,7     15.34,6  (1225)  93       52.   ¦    15.44   22.¦    2.11   21.¦   33.40   27.¦    1.45   38.¦   21.44   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.56   24.¦   51.37   23.¦   53.22   26.¦ 1:15.06   22.¦
   23. Wohlgesinger Kenny                  65 Hettlingen                  1:15.24,1     15.52,0  (1364)  93       53.   ¦    16.32   27.¦    3.32   50.¦   32.30   20.¦    1.12   11.¦   21.36   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.04   35.¦   52.35   30.¦   53.47   28.¦ 1:15.24   23.¦
   24. Hebeisen Peter                      66 Wangen an der Aare          1:16.07,7     16.35,6  (1370)  93       56.   ¦    14.32   15.¦    3.02   40.¦   33.06   22.¦    1.52   43.¦   23.34   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.34   17.¦   50.41   18.¦   52.33   18.¦ 1:16.07   24.¦
   25. Klatt Jörg                          70 Ebikon                      1:16.17,5     16.45,4  (1335)  93       59.   ¦    15.43   20.¦    2.09   18.¦   33.29   26.¦    1.33   32.¦   23.22   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.53   22.¦   51.22   19.¦   52.55   19.¦ 1:16.17   25.¦
   26. Gaume Alain                         70 Winterthur                  1:16.18,9     16.46,8  (1280)  93       60.   ¦    16.37   29.¦    2.29   29.¦   34.03   36.¦    2.04   57.¦   21.04   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.06   29.¦   53.10   31.¦   55.14   32.¦ 1:16.18   26.¦
   27. Holderegger Roger                   69 Weinfelden                  1:16.20,6     16.48,5  (1232)  93       61.   ¦    15.38   19.¦    2.18   22.¦   33.43   30.¦    1.32   30.¦   23.08   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.56   23.¦   51.39   25.¦   53.12   25.¦ 1:16.20   27.¦
   28. Bohren Stefan                       69 Wädenswil                   1:16.22,0     16.49,9  (1348)  93       63.   ¦    17.04   34.¦    2.27   28.¦   31.53   13.¦    1.38   34.¦   23.17   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.32   31.¦   51.26   21.¦   53.04   23.¦ 1:16.22   28.¦
   29. Jorge Jose Ricardo, Zürich          70 triclub Veloatelier         1:16.34,4     17.02,3  (1264)  93       65.   ¦    13.59   13.¦    2.21   26.¦   35.19   50.¦    1.48   40.¦   23.05   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.20   13.¦   51.40   27.¦   53.29   27.¦ 1:16.34   29.¦
   30. Bircher Andy                        70 Sargans                     1:16.38,0     17.05,9  (1347)  93       66.   ¦    16.56   31.¦    3.22   45.¦   33.24   25.¦    2.02   55.¦   20.51   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.18   39.¦   53.43   33.¦   55.46   34.¦ 1:16.38   30.¦
   31. Jaquet Michel                       68 Fällanden                   1:16.39,8     17.07,7  (1352)  93       67.   ¦    15.54   26.¦    1.51   12.¦   33.54   33.¦    1.30   28.¦   23.29   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.46   21.¦   51.40   26.¦   53.10   24.¦ 1:16.39   31.¦
   32. Zimmermann René                     68 Illnau                      1:16.55,4     17.23,3  (1270)  93       68.   ¦    17.47   45.¦    2.24   27.¦   32.19   17.¦    1.40   35.¦   22.44   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.11   38.¦   52.30   29.¦   54.10   30.¦ 1:16.55   32.¦
   33. Chung Hai Son                       66 Zürich                      1:17.10,0     17.37,9  (1365)  93       69.   ¦    17.17   38.¦    3.20   44.¦   33.17   24.¦    2.03   56.¦   21.11   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.37   41.¦   53.54   35.¦   55.58   35.¦ 1:17.10   33.¦
   34. Bühler Matthias                     69 Meilen                      1:18.06,6     18.34,5  (1238)  93       74.   ¦    18.15   51.¦    3.17   43.¦   33.41   28.¦    2.15   61.¦   20.35   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.33   49.¦   55.15   43.¦   57.31   46.¦ 1:18.06   34.¦
   35. Flach Roland                        64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:18.33,4     19.01,3  (1329)  93       76.   ¦    17.17   38.¦    4.01   59.¦   33.10   23.¦    1.56   49.¦   22.08   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.18   47.¦   54.28   36.¦   56.25   36.¦ 1:18.33   35.¦
   36. Fasser Martin                       66 Zollikerberg                1:19.33,1     20.01,0  (1240)  93       83.   ¦    17.43   44.¦    3.30   48.¦   33.54   34.¦    1.27   26.¦   22.57   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.14   46.¦   55.08   40.¦   56.36   37.¦ 1:19.33   36.¦
   37. Hinze Bertram                       62 Zürich                      1:19.41,1     20.09,0  (1243)  93       84.   ¦    17.48   46.¦    3.55   57.¦   34.10   38.¦    1.21   20.¦   22.25   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.43   51.¦   55.54   48.¦   57.15   42.¦ 1:19.41   37.¦
   38. Wipfler Thomas, Fällanden           70 keiner                      1:20.00,3     20.28,2  (1285)  93       86.   ¦    19.31   63.¦    3.40   53.¦   31.34    9.¦    1.59   53.¦   23.14   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.11   61.¦   54.45   37.¦   56.45   39.¦ 1:20.00   38.¦
   39. Denzler Adrian                      68 Zürich                      1:20.03,1     20.31,0  (1259)  93       87.   ¦    17.22   40.¦    2.40   33.¦   35.07   48.¦    2.20   62.¦   22.33   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.02   34.¦   55.09   41.¦   57.29   44.¦ 1:20.03   39.¦
   40. von Ballmoos Andreas                70 Bösingen                    1:20.18,6     20.46,5  (1286)  93       88.   ¦    17.03   33.¦    2.39   32.¦   36.00   55.¦    1.01    5.¦   23.34   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.42   33.¦   55.43   46.¦   56.44   38.¦ 1:20.18   40.¦
   41. Buchmann Markus                     63 Uster                       1:20.46,3     21.14,2  (1237)  93       92.   ¦    17.37   43.¦    2.02   16.¦   36.09   56.¦    1.49   41.¦   23.06   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.40   32.¦   55.49   47.¦   57.39   47.¦ 1:20.46   41.¦
   42. Hubmann Andreas, Baar               66 Triteam Zugerland           1:21.19,4     21.47,3  (1331)  93       95.   ¦    15.51   24.¦    2.51   38.¦   33.43   29.¦    1.43   36.¦   27.09   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.43   26.¦   52.26   28.¦   54.09   29.¦ 1:21.19   42.¦
   43. Seiler Pascal, Dürnten              69 World Inline Center Power   1:21.20,8     21.48,7  (1268)  93       96.   ¦    20.13   67.¦    2.44   35.¦   32.03   16.¦    1.54   44.¦   24.25   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.58   58.¦   55.01   38.¦   56.55   40.¦ 1:21.20   43.¦
   44. Imhof Urs, Zürich                   68 Connexion                   1:21.30,3     21.58,2  (1263)  93       98.   ¦    17.03   32.¦    4.00   58.¦   34.15   39.¦    1.54   46.¦   24.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.03   44.¦   55.18   44.¦   57.13   41.¦ 1:21.30   44.¦
   45. Gambini Leonardo                    71 Wallisellen                 1:21.41,3     22.09,2  (1279)  93       99.   ¦    17.59   49.¦    2.56   39.¦   34.19   40.¦    2.04   57.¦   24.21   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.56   43.¦   55.15   42.¦   57.20   43.¦ 1:21.41   45.¦
   46. Hofer Tommy                         64 Oberengstringen             1:21.41,9     22.09,8  (1255)  93       100.  ¦    17.07   35.¦    4.02   60.¦   35.34   52.¦    2.00   54.¦   22.58   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.09   45.¦   56.43   49.¦   58.43   49.¦ 1:21.41   46.¦
   47. Imhof Hans                          66 Bern                        1:21.42,4     22.10,3  (1351)  93       101.  ¦    19.26   61.¦    4.18   64.¦   33.52   32.¦    1.08    9.¦   22.57   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.44   65.¦   57.36   53.¦   58.44   50.¦ 1:21.42   47.¦
   48. Schmid Richard, Uster               63 Team Huckmatt               1:22.15,0     22.42,9  (1250)  93       104.  ¦    17.49   48.¦    2.21   25.¦   34.54   45.¦    2.25   64.¦   24.44   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.10   37.¦   55.05   39.¦   57.30   45.¦ 1:22.15   48.¦
   49. Kitzinger Urs                       69 Bubikon                     1:22.29,0     22.56,9  (1314)  93       107.  ¦    17.48   47.¦    3.40   53.¦   35.48   53.¦    2.21   63.¦   22.49   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.28   48.¦   57.17   50.¦   59.39   53.¦ 1:22.29   49.¦
   50. Rauschenberger Reto                 71 Zürich                      1:22.50,2     23.18,1  (1309)  93       109.  ¦    19.52   66.¦    2.45   36.¦   35.09   49.¦    2.31   65.¦   22.31   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.37   56.¦   57.46   55.¦ 1:00.18   56.¦ 1:22.50   50.¦
   51. Kuebler Thomas                      66 Uster                       1:22.59,8     23.27,7  (1182)  93       110.  ¦    19.30   62.¦    3.28   46.¦   34.42   42.¦    1.54   46.¦   23.22   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.59   59.¦   57.42   54.¦   59.37   52.¦ 1:22.59   51.¦
   52. Wieland Peter, Unterengstringen     68 Est-air's Tiger             1:23.10,9     23.38,8  (1310)  93       111.  ¦    14.50   17.¦    3.33   51.¦   35.21   51.¦    1.56   51.¦   27.28   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.23   25.¦   53.45   34.¦   55.42   33.¦ 1:23.10   52.¦
   53. Tschudi Gregor                      67 Illnau                      1:24.43,4     25.11,3  (1367)  93       117.  ¦    17.34   42.¦    2.35   31.¦   38.05   62.¦    1.26   24.¦   25.01   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.09   36.¦   58.15   56.¦   59.41   54.¦ 1:24.43   53.¦
   54. Mathiassen Lars                     71 Dübendorf                   1:25.06,1     25.34,0  (1308)  93       121.  ¦    18.22   53.¦    4.23   65.¦   34.45   43.¦    2.47   68.¦   24.47   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.45   57.¦   57.31   52.¦ 1:00.19   57.¦ 1:25.06   54.¦
   55. Mcdermott Steve                     66 Horgen                      1:25.45,8     26.13,7  (1319)  93       123.  ¦    16.43   30.¦    3.40   53.¦   38.13   63.¦    2.43   67.¦   24.25   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.23   40.¦   58.36   58.¦ 1:01.20   59.¦ 1:25.45   55.¦
   56. Hinze Christian                     68 Illnau                      1:25.49,0     26.16,9  (1244)  93       124.  ¦    19.45   65.¦    2.42   34.¦   35.00   47.¦    1.54   45.¦   26.25   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.28   53.¦   57.28   51.¦   59.23   51.¦ 1:25.49   56.¦
   57. Rindlisbacher Marcel                62 Mönchaltorf                 1:27.10,6     27.38,5  (1377)  93       128.  ¦    17.10   36.¦    3.31   49.¦   34.55   46.¦    2.52   69.¦   28.40   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.41   42.¦   55.37   45.¦   58.30   48.¦ 1:27.10   57.¦
   58. Stoepfgeshoff Simon                 67 Lupfig                      1:27.20,8     27.48,7  (1366)  93       129.  ¦    18.59   55.¦    4.07   62.¦   37.09   58.¦    1.55   48.¦   25.09   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.07   60.¦ 1:00.16   62.¦ 1:02.11   61.¦ 1:27.20   58.¦
   59. Rohner Bräm Martin                  62 Zürich                      1:27.27,5     27.55,4  (1321)  93       132.  ¦    19.02   56.¦    4.48   67.¦   38.31   64.¦    1.56   50.¦   23.09   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.50   66.¦ 1:02.22   64.¦ 1:04.18   64.¦ 1:27.27   59.¦
   60. Bartholet Marco, Glattbrugg         71 Strength and Honor          1:28.06,4     28.34,3  (1276)  93       135.  ¦    18.01   50.¦    3.37   52.¦   37.46   61.¦    1.35   33.¦   27.05   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.39   50.¦   59.25   60.¦ 1:01.01   58.¦ 1:28.06   60.¦
   61. Müller Martin                       68 Kirchberg BE                1:29.05,6     29.33,5  (1372)  93       138.  ¦    19.14   58.¦    3.16   42.¦   35.53   54.¦    1.44   37.¦   28.56   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.31   54.¦   58.24   57.¦ 1:00.08   55.¦ 1:29.05   61.¦
   62. Schuhmacher Daniel                  65 Herrliberg                  1:29.19,0     29.46,9  (1251)  93       140.  ¦    19.18   59.¦    3.15   41.¦   36.49   57.¦    2.11   60.¦   27.44   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.33   55.¦   59.23   59.¦ 1:01.34   60.¦ 1:29.19   62.¦
   63. Glaus René                          66 Tagelswangen                1:30.13,0     30.40,9  (1291)  93       142.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.13   63.¦
   64. Schütz Stephan, Dübendorf           69 Strength and Honour         1:30.41,4     31.09,3  (1360)  93       143.  ¦    20.55   68.¦    3.29   47.¦   37.29   59.¦    2.05   59.¦   26.42   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   24.24   67.¦ 1:01.53   63.¦ 1:03.58   63.¦ 1:30.41   64.¦
   65. Portmann Thomas, Langwiesen         69 El Torro                    1:32.32,7     33.00,6  (1303)  93       148.  ¦    19.41   64.¦    3.42   56.¦   39.37   66.¦    1.59   52.¦   27.32   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.24   63.¦ 1:03.01   65.¦ 1:05.00   65.¦ 1:32.32   65.¦
   66. Solomir Beni, Horgen                66 Triathlon Albisbrunn        1:33.54,7     34.22,6  (1361)  93       150.  ¦    18.16   52.¦    4.02   61.¦   37.39   60.¦    2.59   70.¦   30.56   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.19   52.¦   59.59   61.¦ 1:02.58   62.¦ 1:33.54   66.¦
   67. Etter Kaspar                        69 Meilen                      1:33.56,1     34.24,0  (1239)  93       151.  ¦    19.18   60.¦    4.10   63.¦   42.29   69.¦    1.15   16.¦   26.41   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.29   64.¦ 1:05.58   68.¦ 1:07.14   68.¦ 1:33.56   67.¦
   68. Bartholdi Andre, Rümlang            66 Biere Bike Club             1:34.23,0     34.50,9  (1275)  93       153.  ¦    19.06   57.¦    5.35   70.¦   39.02   65.¦    2.40   66.¦   27.57   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   24.42   68.¦ 1:03.45   66.¦ 1:06.25   67.¦ 1:34.23   68.¦
   69. Hollenstein Daniel                  68 Zürich                      1:34.38,0     35.05,9  (1245)  93       154.  ¦    18.48   54.¦    4.29   66.¦   41.01   67.¦    1.51   42.¦   28.27   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.17   62.¦ 1:04.19   67.¦ 1:06.10   66.¦ 1:34.38   69.¦
   70. Bassfeld Ralph                      66 Illnau                      1:41.03,5     41.31,4  (1235)  93       160.  ¦    21.22   69.¦    4.54   68.¦   44.00   70.¦    1.20   19.¦   29.25   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   26.17   69.¦ 1:10.18   70.¦ 1:11.38   69.¦ 1:41.03   70.¦
   71. Rütimann Markus                     71 Hettlingen                  1:45.36,6     46.04,5  (1363)  93       161.  ¦    24.15   71.¦    4.58   69.¦   41.02   68.¦    1.45   39.¦   33.34   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   29.14   70.¦ 1:10.16   69.¦ 1:12.02   70.¦ 1:45.36   71.¦
  DNF  Walder Thomas, Zürich               70 www.in-team.ch                23.31,3     vonSwim  (1273)  93             ¦    23.31   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.