VW-circuit Overall Hommes

Triathlon de Nyon - VW-circuit Overall Hommes

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wallimann Patrick, Alpnach Dorf     1973 Parmino Racing Team         2:12.06,2       -----   (325)  10       1.    ¦    25.59   13.¦    0.39    3.¦ 1:08.30    5.¦    0.31    6.¦   36.25    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   26.38   12.¦ 1:35.08    4.¦ 1:35.40    4.¦ 2:12.06    1.¦
    2. Kunz Erich, Mönchaltorf             1979 TG Hütten                   2:12.42,8      0.36,6   (348)  10       2.    ¦    25.48   11.¦    0.39    4.¦ 1:06.41    2.¦    0.34    9.¦   38.58    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   26.28    8.¦ 1:33.09    1.¦ 1:33.44    1.¦ 2:12.42    2.¦
    3. Hoffmann Thomas, Schwerzenbach      1972 Team Asics/Reichmuth        2:15.06,4      3.00,2   (294)  10       3.    ¦    25.48   10.¦    0.47   21.¦ 1:06.40    1.¦    0.34   10.¦   41.15   23.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   26.35   10.¦ 1:33.16    2.¦ 1:33.51    3.¦ 2:15.06    3.¦
    4. Fayet Claude, Gland                 1976 CNN Tri Nyon                2:15.09,3      3.03,1   (342)  10       4.    ¦    26.14   15.¦    0.42    6.¦ 1:09.03    9.¦    0.40   30.¦   38.27    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   26.57   14.¦ 1:36.00    6.¦ 1:36.41    7.¦ 2:15.09    4.¦
    5. Hugelshofer Patrik, Altnau          1977 Elite Tri Team St. Gallen   2:15.53,2      3.47,0   (337)  10       5.    ¦    25.46    9.¦    0.50   29.¦ 1:09.28   10.¦    0.28    1.¦   39.18    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   26.37   11.¦ 1:36.05   10.¦ 1:36.34    6.¦ 2:15.53    5.¦
    6. Stauffacher Philippe, Muntelier     1985 Team Roy Hinnen             2:16.01,8      3.55,6   (319)  10       6.    ¦    26.07   14.¦    0.57   46.¦ 1:08.59    7.¦    0.46   53.¦   39.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.05   16.¦ 1:36.04    8.¦ 1:36.50   12.¦ 2:16.01    6.¦
    7. Dunand Jean-Marc, Vernier           1967 Tri Club Genève             2:16.33,2      4.27,0   (459)  11       1.    ¦    24.21    1.¦    0.41    5.¦ 1:11.13   26.¦    0.28    1.¦   39.48   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   25.02    1.¦ 1:36.16   13.¦ 1:36.45    9.¦ 2:16.33    7.¦
    8. Pola Eros, Biel/Bienne              1973 Tri team ticino             2:17.19,9      5.13,7   (307)  10       7.    ¦    25.26    8.¦    1.05   64.¦ 1:09.31   11.¦    0.40   30.¦   40.36   17.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   26.32    9.¦ 1:36.03    7.¦ 1:36.43    8.¦ 2:17.19    8.¦
    9. Boss Felix                          1968 Bern                        2:17.38,2      5.32,0   (442)  11       2.    ¦    27.41   35.¦    0.52   36.¦ 1:09.48   13.¦    0.37   18.¦   38.38    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   28.33   33.¦ 1:38.22   15.¦ 1:38.59   16.¦ 2:17.38    9.¦
   10. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       1971 team Bike Store             2:17.56,7      5.50,5   (471)  11       3.    ¦    27.04   28.¦    0.49   26.¦ 1:11.26   29.¦    0.31    5.¦   38.04    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.54   26.¦ 1:39.21   22.¦ 1:39.52   21.¦ 2:17.56   10.¦
   11. Occhilupo Sandro, Satigny           1973 Triathlon Club Genève       2:18.05,8      5.59,6   (302)  10       8.    ¦    24.56    5.¦    1.02   56.¦ 1:10.06   18.¦    0.44   49.¦   41.16   24.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   25.58    5.¦ 1:36.04    9.¦ 1:36.49   11.¦ 2:18.05   11.¦
   12. Schaffer Jürg, Münchenbuchsee       1971 Thoemus                     2:18.09,8      6.03,6   (505)  11       4.    ¦    26.32   20.¦    0.44   10.¦ 1:08.55    6.¦    0.48   61.¦   41.08   21.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.17   19.¦ 1:36.13   12.¦ 1:37.01   13.¦ 2:18.09   12.¦
   13. Schawalder Reto, Arnegg             1959 Jäckle Team                 2:18.12,0      6.05,8   (506)  12       1.    ¦    25.56   12.¦    0.50   30.¦ 1:09.59   16.¦    0.43   42.¦   40.42   18.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   26.46   13.¦ 1:36.46   14.¦ 1:37.29   14.¦ 2:18.12   13.¦
   14. Burri Roger, Hinwil                 1981 switcherstore.ch            2:18.48,7      6.42,5   (332)  10       9.    ¦    26.23   17.¦    0.46   18.¦ 1:11.22   28.¦    0.34   11.¦   39.41   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.09   17.¦ 1:38.31   18.¦ 1:39.06   18.¦ 2:18.48   14.¦
   15. Donovan Greg, Morges                1962 Cycles Dotti Morges         2:19.12,4      7.06,2   (566)  11       5.    ¦    30.25   74.¦    1.01   54.¦ 1:08.00    4.¦    0.40   34.¦   39.04    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   31.27   67.¦ 1:39.27   26.¦ 1:40.08   24.¦ 2:19.12   15.¦
   16. Evans Guy, Genève 11                1966 TriGenève                   2:19.13,9      7.07,7   (551)  11       6.    ¦    27.36   33.¦    0.44    9.¦ 1:10.45   23.¦    0.36   16.¦   39.30   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   28.21   31.¦ 1:39.07   20.¦ 1:39.43   19.¦ 2:19.13   16.¦
   17. Grandjean Stéphane, Avully          1970 Tri Genève - cycle perfor   2:19.41,4      7.35,2   (473)  11       7.    ¦    29.37   60.¦    0.45   16.¦ 1:09.54   15.¦    0.39   24.¦   38.44    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.23   57.¦ 1:40.17   31.¦ 1:40.56   31.¦ 2:19.41   17.¦
   18. Frieder Pascal, Herzogenbuchsee     1986 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensi   2:19.42,8      7.36,6   (289)  10       10.   ¦    25.12    6.¦    0.45   14.¦ 1:07.19    3.¦    0.30    3.¦   45.55   77.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   25.57    4.¦ 1:33.17    3.¦ 1:33.47    2.¦ 2:19.42   18.¦
   19. Rohrer Didier, Bern                 1980 Thömus                      2:20.00,5      7.54,3   (311)  10       11.   ¦    26.17   16.¦    0.45   17.¦ 1:09.03    8.¦    0.40   29.¦   43.13   51.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.03   15.¦ 1:36.06   11.¦ 1:36.46   10.¦ 2:20.00   19.¦
   20. Nussberger Fabien, Dardagny         1966 S.I.S.Genève                2:20.27,6      8.21,4   (492)  11       8.    ¦    27.40   34.¦    0.43    7.¦ 1:10.02   17.¦    0.37   20.¦   41.23   26.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   28.23   32.¦ 1:38.25   17.¦ 1:39.03   17.¦ 2:20.27   20.¦
   21. Reichmuth Walter, Schwerzenbach     1970 ewz power team              2:20.46,3      8.40,1   (499)  11       9.    ¦    27.47   36.¦    1.03   58.¦ 1:10.41   21.¦    0.43   44.¦   40.29   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   28.51   36.¦ 1:39.33   28.¦ 1:40.16   26.¦ 2:20.46   21.¦
   22. Bugnon Dominique, Genève            1969 Triathlon club de Genève    2:20.57,8      8.51,6   (445)  11       10.   ¦    26.55   25.¦    0.45   15.¦ 1:10.44   22.¦    0.31    4.¦   42.01   32.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.40   23.¦ 1:38.25   16.¦ 1:38.56   15.¦ 2:20.57   22.¦
   23. Tanner Reto, Schliern b. Köniz      1972 NSC Gantrisch               2:21.08,3      9.02,1   (352)  10       12.   ¦    28.32   46.¦    1.33  131.¦ 1:10.12   19.¦    1.04  118.¦   39.46   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.05   49.¦ 1:40.17   32.¦ 1:41.22   33.¦ 2:21.08   23.¦
   24. Schneider Vincent, Vevey            1978 Team Sam's bike             2:21.16,1      9.09,9   (316)  10       13.   ¦    24.49    4.¦    0.36    1.¦ 1:09.49   14.¦    0.40   32.¦   45.19   70.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   25.25    2.¦ 1:35.15    5.¦ 1:35.56    5.¦ 2:21.16   24.¦
   25. Künzler Jürg                        1958 Kirchdorf BE                2:21.40,7      9.34,5   (480)  12       2.    ¦    27.05   29.¦    1.04   62.¦ 1:10.54   24.¦    0.43   41.¦   41.52   31.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   28.10   29.¦ 1:39.05   19.¦ 1:39.48   20.¦ 2:21.40   25.¦
   26. Sutter Gregory, Pully               1980 Tri Team Pully              2:22.06,6     10.00,4   (321)  10       14.   ¦    26.36   21.¦    0.47   22.¦ 1:12.20   38.¦    0.39   28.¦   41.42   28.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.23   20.¦ 1:39.44   29.¦ 1:40.24   28.¦ 2:22.06   26.¦
   27. Cozzatti Tobias, Wettingen          1975 dynamis-fitness.ch          2:22.12,6     10.06,4   (333)  10       15.   ¦    28.11   42.¦    0.47   20.¦ 1:10.22   20.¦    0.33    8.¦   42.17   37.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   28.58   38.¦ 1:39.21   23.¦ 1:39.54   23.¦ 2:22.12   27.¦
   28. Guex Stéphane, Ollon VD             1969 tri team new bike           2:22.15,3     10.09,1   (527)  11       11.   ¦    26.59   27.¦    0.44   11.¦ 1:11.33   30.¦    0.35   12.¦   42.22   38.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.44   24.¦ 1:39.17   21.¦ 1:39.52   22.¦ 2:22.15   28.¦
   29. Bochtler Roger, Wald ZH             1962 TG Hütten                   2:22.27,3     10.21,1   (440)  11       12.   ¦    29.05   53.¦    0.37    2.¦ 1:09.42   12.¦    0.44   46.¦   42.17   36.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   29.43   46.¦ 1:39.25   25.¦ 1:40.09   25.¦ 2:22.27   29.¦
   30. Overney Thierry, Nyon               1974 Tri Club Geneve             2:23.12,6     11.06,4   (346)  10       16.   ¦    29.08   54.¦    1.07   70.¦ 1:11.53   34.¦    0.43   45.¦   40.19   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.16   54.¦ 1:42.09   40.¦ 1:42.52   39.¦ 2:23.12   30.¦
   31. Bühler Berni, Bauma                 1977 Tri Team Aadorf             2:23.40,2     11.34,0   (285)  10       17.   ¦    26.27   19.¦    0.43    8.¦ 1:13.46   47.¦    0.38   22.¦   42.04   33.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.10   18.¦ 1:40.57   34.¦ 1:41.35   34.¦ 2:23.40   31.¦
   32. Payot Thomas, Duillier              1977 CNN Tri Nyon                2:24.23,6     12.17,4   (305)  10       18.   ¦    25.19    7.¦    0.48   23.¦ 1:13.49   48.¦    0.42   39.¦   43.42   53.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   26.08    7.¦ 1:39.57   30.¦ 1:40.40   30.¦ 2:24.23   32.¦
   33. Reber Markus, Leutwil               1971 Tri Club Aarau              2:24.25,2     12.19,0   (498)  11       13.   ¦    27.09   30.¦    1.08   74.¦ 1:11.14   27.¦    1.00  102.¦   43.52   55.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   28.17   30.¦ 1:39.31   27.¦ 1:40.32   29.¦ 2:24.25   33.¦
   34. Francey Hugues                      1974 Charrat                     2:24.44,5     12.38,3   (353)  10       19.   ¦    29.29   58.¦    0.49   25.¦ 1:11.53   35.¦    0.47   60.¦   41.44   30.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.18   55.¦ 1:42.12   41.¦ 1:43.00   40.¦ 2:24.44   34.¦
   35. Portmann Peter, Ostermundigen       1982 Ski + Velocenter Bern       2:25.05,1     12.58,9   (308)  10       20.   ¦    29.18   57.¦    0.50   32.¦ 1:10.56   25.¦    0.57   95.¦   43.02   48.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.09   52.¦ 1:41.05   35.¦ 1:42.02   35.¦ 2:25.05   35.¦
   36. Ruchti Stéphane, Ecublens VD        1971 Rushteam Ecublens           2:25.31,4     13.25,2   (503)  11       14.   ¦    27.21   32.¦    1.15   89.¦ 1:13.53   50.¦    0.47   59.¦   42.13   34.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   28.37   34.¦ 1:42.30   43.¦ 1:43.18   42.¦ 2:25.31   36.¦
   37. Jacquier Florian, Lausanne          1980 Tri vevey                   2:25.45,1     13.38,9   (295)  10       21.   ¦    26.26   18.¦    1.07   71.¦ 1:12.51   43.¦    0.53   82.¦   44.26   63.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.33   22.¦ 1:40.25   33.¦ 1:41.18   32.¦ 2:25.45   37.¦
   38. Gonzalez Sébastien, Châtel-St-Denis 1969 Tri Vevey Team Dom Cycle    2:26.17,1     14.10,9   (558)  11       15.   ¦    31.37   83.¦    0.45   13.¦ 1:12.30   39.¦    0.37   20.¦   40.46   19.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   32.22   77.¦ 1:44.53   50.¦ 1:45.30   50.¦ 2:26.17   38.¦
   39. Vuillemez Samuel                    1979 Cerneux-Péquignot           2:26.24,8     14.18,6   (324)  10       22.   ¦    24.48    3.¦    0.55   44.¦ 1:16.22   77.¦    1.19  150.¦   42.59   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   25.44    3.¦ 1:42.06   39.¦ 1:43.25   43.¦ 2:26.24   39.¦
   40. Cuenca Carlos, Zürich               1972 TV Untersrass               2:26.35,2     14.29,0   (334)  10       23.   ¦    31.23   80.¦    0.50   28.¦ 1:12.12   37.¦    0.46   54.¦   41.22   25.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   32.13   76.¦ 1:44.25   48.¦ 1:45.12   48.¦ 2:26.35   40.¦
   41. Schmid Ivo, Zollikon                1979 SG Spiezathlon              2:26.47,5     14.41,3   (314)  10       24.   ¦    27.53   38.¦    0.44   11.¦ 1:12.49   41.¦    1.01  106.¦   44.18   60.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   28.38   35.¦ 1:41.27   37.¦ 1:42.29   37.¦ 2:26.47   41.¦
   42. Amacker Yves, Monthey               1969 tri chablais                2:26.50,6     14.44,4   (434)  11       16.   ¦    26.53   23.¦    0.55   42.¦ 1:11.36   32.¦    0.52   81.¦   46.32   81.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.48   25.¦ 1:39.24   24.¦ 1:40.17   27.¦ 2:26.50   42.¦
   43. Moreillon Lionel, Grandvaux         1981 Tri Team Pully              2:27.20,1     15.13,9   (344)  10       25.   ¦    26.37   22.¦    0.50   31.¦ 1:15.27   66.¦    0.36   17.¦   43.47   54.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.28   21.¦ 1:42.56   44.¦ 1:43.32   44.¦ 2:27.20   43.¦
   44. Küng Hansueli, Etzwilen             1978 VC Allschwil                2:28.00,0     15.53,8   (343)  10       26.   ¦    28.31   45.¦    0.46   18.¦ 1:13.07   45.¦    0.39   26.¦   44.55   69.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   29.17   42.¦ 1:42.24   42.¦ 1:43.04   41.¦ 2:28.00   44.¦
   45. Filli Martin, Willisau              1968 Tri Club Sursee             2:28.21,5     16.15,3   (466)  11       17.   ¦    27.12   31.¦    0.48   23.¦ 1:15.01   61.¦    0.39   26.¦   44.38   65.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   28.01   28.¦ 1:43.03   45.¦ 1:43.42   45.¦ 2:28.21   45.¦
   46. Leisinger Jürgen, Hölstein          1963 Gemo Sport                  2:28.22,7     16.16,5   (529)  11       18.   ¦    28.26   43.¦    0.58   50.¦ 1:16.12   73.¦    1.02  108.¦   41.43   29.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   29.24   44.¦ 1:45.37   54.¦ 1:46.39   59.¦ 2:28.22   46.¦
   47. Mazzadi Franck, F-Reignier          1971 tri du saleve               2:28.40,1     16.33,9   (485)  11       19.   ¦    29.39   61.¦    0.53   38.¦ 1:14.32   53.¦    0.35   13.¦   42.59   45.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.32   60.¦ 1:45.05   51.¦ 1:45.40   51.¦ 2:28.40   47.¦
   48. Weilenmann Felix, Aegerten          1973 T                           2:28.45,8     16.39,6   (327)  10       27.   ¦    28.33   47.¦    1.00   53.¦ 1:14.36   55.¦    0.40   32.¦   43.54   56.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   29.33   45.¦ 1:44.10   46.¦ 1:44.50   46.¦ 2:28.45   48.¦
   49. Doebert Steffen                     1969 Genève                      2:29.05,6     16.59,4   (457)  11       20.   ¦    28.58   51.¦    1.27  117.¦ 1:15.03   62.¦    0.41   36.¦   42.54   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.25   58.¦ 1:45.28   52.¦ 1:46.10   52.¦ 2:29.05   49.¦
   50. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   1966 Team Roy Hinnen             2:29.11,8     17.05,6   (479)  11       21.   ¦    29.55   66.¦    0.53   39.¦ 1:14.45   57.¦    0.42   37.¦   42.54   41.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.49   63.¦ 1:45.34   53.¦ 1:46.17   53.¦ 2:29.11   50.¦
   51. Flück Thomas, Burgdorf              1964 GS-Wüthrich                 2:29.25,9     17.19,7   (468)  11       22.   ¦    29.56   67.¦    0.51   34.¦ 1:14.56   60.¦    0.44   47.¦   42.57   43.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.47   62.¦ 1:45.44   57.¦ 1:46.28   56.¦ 2:29.25   51.¦
   52. De Bellis François, Chavannes-Renen 1953 Rushteam                    2:29.58,7     17.52,5   (454)  12       3.    ¦    35.05  134.¦    1.30  123.¦ 1:12.11   36.¦    1.03  114.¦   40.08   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   36.35  130.¦ 1:48.47   80.¦ 1:49.50   80.¦ 2:29.58   52.¦
   53. Christ Iwan Jun., Zofingen          1981 Triclub Zofingen            2:30.34,6     18.28,4   (341)  10       28.   ¦    28.54   50.¦    0.52   37.¦ 1:18.38  109.¦    0.36   15.¦   41.33   27.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   29.46   47.¦ 1:48.25   73.¦ 1:49.01   73.¦ 2:30.34   53.¦
   54. Schüpbach Markus, Kallnach          1964 Tri Club Seeland            2:30.52,1     18.45,9   (511)  11       23.   ¦    31.42   84.¦    2.01  165.¦ 1:13.36   46.¦    0.55   89.¦   42.36   39.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.44   92.¦ 1:47.20   66.¦ 1:48.15   66.¦ 2:30.52   54.¦
   55. Rohrer Jean-Pierre, Chardonne       1956 Tri Vevey-Riviera           2:30.57,3     18.51,1   (543)  12       4.    ¦    29.50   64.¦    1.29  120.¦ 1:14.33   54.¦    0.45   51.¦   44.19   61.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   31.19   66.¦ 1:45.52   59.¦ 1:46.38   58.¦ 2:30.57   55.¦
   56. Messikommer Urs, Bauma              1971 Triathlon Team Aadorf       2:31.03,3     18.57,1   (488)  11       24.   ¦    26.57   26.¦    0.57   47.¦ 1:18.51  113.¦    0.45   52.¦   43.31   52.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   27.55   27.¦ 1:46.46   63.¦ 1:47.31   63.¦ 2:31.03   56.¦
   57. Bowyer Paul, F-Paris 09             1976 Racing Club de France       2:31.14,2     19.08,0   (283)  10       29.   ¦    29.31   59.¦    0.57   45.¦ 1:15.15   65.¦    0.36   14.¦   44.53   67.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.28   59.¦ 1:45.44   58.¦ 1:46.20   54.¦ 2:31.14   57.¦
   58. Morel Philip, Ecublens VD           1979 Rushteam Ecublens           2:31.23,0     19.16,8   (301)  10       30.   ¦    30.21   73.¦    1.11   77.¦ 1:12.46   40.¦    0.45   50.¦   46.18   80.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   31.32   70.¦ 1:44.19   47.¦ 1:45.04   47.¦ 2:31.23   58.¦
   59. Dumauthioz Eric, Avully             1969 Triathlon Club Genève       2:31.35,9     19.29,7   (458)  11       25.   ¦    28.04   40.¦    1.14   85.¦ 1:18.30  107.¦    0.48   62.¦   42.58   44.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   29.18   43.¦ 1:47.48   71.¦ 1:48.37   70.¦ 2:31.35   59.¦
   60. Schläppi Jörg, Bubikon              1950 SCUMA Triathlon             2:31.52,1     19.45,9   (507)  13       1.    ¦    29.53   65.¦    1.43  146.¦ 1:15.56   71.¦    1.11  138.¦   43.08   50.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   31.36   72.¦ 1:47.32   70.¦ 1:48.44   71.¦ 2:31.52   60.¦
   61. David Théophile, Nyon               1963 CNN Tri Nyon                2:32.12,0     20.05,8   (546)  11       26.   ¦    24.48    2.¦    1.17   95.¦ 1:15.05   63.¦    0.57   93.¦   50.03  120.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   26.05    6.¦ 1:41.11   36.¦ 1:42.08   36.¦ 2:32.12   61.¦
   62. Fabre Jérôme                        1963 F-Divonne les Bains         2:32.24,4     20.18,2   (462)  11       27.   ¦    29.47   63.¦    1.31  126.¦ 1:17.16   90.¦    0.42   38.¦   43.07   49.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   31.18   65.¦ 1:48.34   78.¦ 1:49.17   74.¦ 2:32.24   62.¦
   63. Matteazzi Daniel, Genève            1971 Tri Club Genève             2:32.32,0     20.25,8   (547)  11       28.   ¦    31.26   81.¦    1.02   55.¦ 1:14.50   59.¦    1.00  100.¦   44.13   59.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   32.28   78.¦ 1:47.18   65.¦ 1:48.18   67.¦ 2:32.32   63.¦
   64. Malek-Madani Cyrus                  1957 Bern                        2:32.33,2     20.27,0   (484)  12       5.    ¦    28.03   39.¦    1.07   69.¦ 1:16.52   86.¦    0.58   97.¦   45.31   73.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   29.11   40.¦ 1:46.03   61.¦ 1:47.02   61.¦ 2:32.33   64.¦
   65. Kutej Stefan, Rüschlikon            1968 triamt.ch                   2:33.12,2     21.06,0   (482)  11       29.   ¦    26.55   24.¦    1.59  164.¦ 1:15.34   68.¦    0.53   84.¦   47.49   98.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   28.54   37.¦ 1:44.29   49.¦ 1:45.22   49.¦ 2:33.12   65.¦
   66. Oppliger Christophe, Lonay          1972 dotti - françois            2:33.14,6     21.08,4   (303)  10       31.   ¦    27.52   37.¦    1.14   85.¦ 1:16.32   82.¦    0.46   57.¦   46.47   84.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   29.07   39.¦ 1:45.40   55.¦ 1:46.26   55.¦ 2:33.14   66.¦
   67. Canton José, Gland                  1962 CNN TRI NYON                2:33.20,4     21.14,2   (449)  11       30.   ¦    29.46   62.¦    0.49   26.¦ 1:17.51   95.¦    0.33    7.¦   44.19   62.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.36   61.¦ 1:48.27   74.¦ 1:49.00   72.¦ 2:33.20   67.¦
   68. Cabrera Francisco, Fribourg         1965 bike store                  2:33.23,9     21.17,7   (447)  11       31.   ¦    30.12   71.¦    1.24  110.¦ 1:14.04   51.¦    0.53   83.¦   46.49   85.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   31.37   73.¦ 1:45.41   56.¦ 1:46.34   57.¦ 2:33.23   68.¦
   69. Eggler Jürg, Neyruz FR              1961 Team Roy Hinnen             2:33.37,0     21.30,8   (461)  12       6.    ¦    32.23   90.¦    0.59   51.¦ 1:14.06   52.¦    0.46   54.¦   45.22   71.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.22   86.¦ 1:47.28   69.¦ 1:48.14   65.¦ 2:33.37   69.¦
   70. Eymann Yves                         1977 Lausanne                    2:33.44,7     21.38,5   (350)  10       32.   ¦    28.49   48.¦    1.18   98.¦ 1:19.41  118.¦    1.04  120.¦   42.49   40.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.08   50.¦ 1:49.50   83.¦ 1:50.54   83.¦ 2:33.44   70.¦
   71. Michelet Christophe, F-Faucigny     1974 Triathlon du Salève         2:34.01,2     21.55,0   (300)  10       33.   ¦    29.13   55.¦    0.57   48.¦ 1:18.17  102.¦    0.52   78.¦   44.40   66.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.11   53.¦ 1:48.28   75.¦ 1:49.21   75.¦ 2:34.01   71.¦
   72. Lecoultre Frédéric                  1973 Gingins                     2:34.07,5     22.01,3   (297)  10       34.   ¦    31.18   79.¦    1.14   81.¦ 1:14.49   58.¦    1.04  117.¦   45.41   75.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   32.32   80.¦ 1:47.21   67.¦ 1:48.26   69.¦ 2:34.07   72.¦
   73. Zbinden Morgan, Bossonnens          1966 Triathlon club Vevey-Rivi   2:34.57,1     22.50,9   (523)  11       32.   ¦    33.06  106.¦    1.14   85.¦ 1:11.33   31.¦    0.48   67.¦   48.13  103.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.21  103.¦ 1:45.54   60.¦ 1:46.43   60.¦ 2:34.57   73.¦
   74. Peoch Marc, F-Reignier              1961 Tri Saleve                  2:35.05,5     22.59,3   (540)  12       7.    ¦    33.42  112.¦    1.15   93.¦ 1:18.03   99.¦    1.05  121.¦   40.58   20.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.58  110.¦ 1:53.02  102.¦ 1:54.07  105.¦ 2:35.05   74.¦
   75. Dupraz Pascal, Vouvry               1960 TRY TEAM NEW BIKE           2:35.46,9     23.40,7   (460)  12       8.    ¦    33.30  111.¦    1.10   75.¦ 1:16.14   75.¦    0.48   63.¦   44.02   58.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.41  107.¦ 1:50.56   86.¦ 1:51.44   86.¦ 2:35.46   75.¦
   76. Jossi Sébastien, Confignon          1981 Sports et Loisirs LODH      2:36.03,7     23.57,5   (338)  10       35.   ¦    35.05  133.¦    0.51   35.¦ 1:16.12   74.¦    0.53   86.¦   43.00   47.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.57  123.¦ 1:52.09   92.¦ 1:53.03   92.¦ 2:36.03   76.¦
   77. Tallant Lionel, Nyon                1973 CNN Tri Nyon                2:36.18,4     24.12,2   (322)  10       36.   ¦    28.04   41.¦    1.08   73.¦ 1:17.56   97.¦    1.16  146.¦   47.53  100.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   29.13   41.¦ 1:47.09   64.¦ 1:48.25   68.¦ 2:36.18   77.¦
   78. Bürli Markus, Zürich                1959 Triclub Veloatelier         2:36.47,3     24.41,1   (446)  12       9.    ¦    31.26   82.¦    1.33  134.¦ 1:15.48   70.¦    1.08  134.¦   46.49   86.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.00   83.¦ 1:48.49   81.¦ 1:49.57   81.¦ 2:36.47   78.¦
   79. Aeby Alain, Châtel-St-Denis         1969 Tri Team CSPL               2:36.48,5     24.42,3   (431)  11       33.   ¦    32.25   93.¦    1.04   59.¦ 1:13.52   49.¦    0.49   71.¦   48.37  106.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.29   89.¦ 1:47.21   68.¦ 1:48.11   64.¦ 2:36.48   79.¦
   80. Schori Pascal, Safnern              1964 www.tri-seeland.ch          2:37.15,7     25.09,5   (545)  11       34.   ¦    32.12   88.¦    1.26  115.¦ 1:12.50   42.¦    0.54   87.¦   49.52  117.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.38   90.¦ 1:46.29   62.¦ 1:47.23   62.¦ 2:37.15   80.¦
   81. Genoud Marc                         1963 Genève                      2:37.54,4     25.48,2   (535)  11       35.   ¦    35.00  130.¦    1.19  100.¦ 1:16.44   85.¦    0.50   76.¦   43.59   57.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   36.19  127.¦ 1:53.04  104.¦ 1:53.54  102.¦ 2:37.54   81.¦
   82. Brugger Didier, Matran              1974 BIKE STORE                  2:38.15,1     26.08,9   (347)  10       37.   ¦    30.02   69.¦    1.26  116.¦ 1:17.14   89.¦    0.57   94.¦   48.34  105.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   31.28   68.¦ 1:48.43   79.¦ 1:49.40   79.¦ 2:38.15   82.¦
   83. Duinat Julien, Lutry                1982 Tri Team Lutry              2:38.24,6     26.18,4   (287)  10       38.   ¦    35.39  140.¦    1.18   99.¦ 1:16.05   72.¦    0.41   35.¦   44.38   64.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   36.58  136.¦ 1:53.04  105.¦ 1:53.46  101.¦ 2:38.24   83.¦
   84. Schenk Stéphane, Chexbres           1974 Tri Club Vevey              2:38.33,5     26.27,3   (313)  10       39.   ¦    35.32  138.¦    1.05   66.¦ 1:15.34   67.¦    0.50   73.¦   45.31   74.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   36.38  131.¦ 1:52.12   93.¦ 1:53.02   91.¦ 2:38.33   84.¦
   85. Locatelli Gilles                    1963 Leysin                      2:38.42,0     26.35,8   (563)  11       36.   ¦    29.57   68.¦    1.37  138.¦ 1:16.25   79.¦    1.24  154.¦   49.16  114.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   31.35   71.¦ 1:48.01   72.¦ 1:49.25   76.¦ 2:38.42   85.¦
   86. Gaille Christian, Nyon              1963 cnn tri nyon                2:38.50,8     26.44,6   (552)  11       37.   ¦    32.08   86.¦    1.14   83.¦ 1:15.10   64.¦    1.06  126.¦   49.11  113.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.23   87.¦ 1:48.33   77.¦ 1:49.39   78.¦ 2:38.50   86.¦
   87. Faciszewski Stephen                 1962 Zürich                      2:38.58,5     26.52,3   (463)  11       38.   ¦    31.12   77.¦    1.45  147.¦ 1:18.46  110.¦    1.07  130.¦   46.06   79.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   32.57   81.¦ 1:51.44   90.¦ 1:52.52   90.¦ 2:38.58   87.¦
   88. Falck Michael                       1976 Zürich                      2:39.04,6     26.58,4   (335)  10       40.   ¦    30.48   75.¦    1.12   80.¦ 1:18.24  103.¦    0.55   88.¦   47.42   97.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   32.01   75.¦ 1:50.26   84.¦ 1:51.21   84.¦ 2:39.04   88.¦
   89. Gardavaud Yves, F-Bois d'Amont      1969 tri team vallee de joux     2:39.05,7     26.59,5   (526)  11       39.   ¦    36.28  149.¦    1.24  109.¦ 1:18.47  111.¦    1.14  141.¦   41.10   22.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   37.52  146.¦ 1:56.40  123.¦ 1:57.55  124.¦ 2:39.05   89.¦
   90. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman         1966 TV Bösingen                 2:39.19,2     27.13,0   (455)  11       40.   ¦    35.43  143.¦    1.18   97.¦ 1:16.22   78.¦    1.00  104.¦   44.55   68.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   37.01  137.¦ 1:53.23  109.¦ 1:54.24  108.¦ 2:39.19   90.¦
   91. Piguet Laurent, Le Vaud             1967 CNN tri Nyon                2:39.28,7     27.22,5   (497)  11       41.   ¦    34.32  124.¦    1.22  106.¦ 1:16.42   84.¦    0.46   57.¦   46.04   78.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.55  122.¦ 1:52.37   97.¦ 1:53.23   95.¦ 2:39.28   91.¦
   92. Buck Peter, Balsthal                1961 Tri-Club Solothurn          2:39.29,3     27.23,1   (525)  12       10.   ¦    32.28   94.¦    1.23  108.¦ 1:14.36   55.¦    0.59   99.¦   50.01  118.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.52   95.¦ 1:48.28   75.¦ 1:49.27   77.¦ 2:39.29   92.¦
   93. Aeby Pascal, Fribourg               1967 Tri Cératops                2:40.44,6     28.38,4   (433)  11       42.   ¦    32.49  104.¦    1.03   57.¦ 1:18.50  112.¦    0.56   92.¦   47.04   90.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.52   96.¦ 1:52.43   98.¦ 1:53.39   98.¦ 2:40.44   93.¦
   94. Karth Jean-Luc, Vevey               1965 Triathlon Fribourg          2:40.46,1     28.39,9   (567)  11       43.   ¦    34.41  125.¦    1.12   79.¦ 1:17.09   88.¦    1.01  107.¦   46.40   83.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.53  121.¦ 1:53.03  103.¦ 1:54.05  104.¦ 2:40.46   94.¦
   95. Spiegelberg Andreas, Seuzach        1977 SC liestal                  2:41.21,6     29.15,4   (318)  10       41.   ¦    28.50   49.¦    2.09  171.¦ 1:21.36  134.¦    1.07  129.¦   47.38   95.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.59   64.¦ 1:52.35   96.¦ 1:53.43  100.¦ 2:41.21   95.¦
   96. Paratore Alessandro                 1968 Baar                        2:41.24,7     29.18,5   (494)  11       44.   ¦    33.52  113.¦    1.54  160.¦ 1:17.22   91.¦    1.39  171.¦   46.35   82.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.47  120.¦ 1:53.09  108.¦ 1:54.49  109.¦ 2:41.24   96.¦
   97. Fleury Marcel, Saxon                1960 Tri Team Pully              2:41.36,1     29.29,9   (467)  12       11.   ¦    34.59  129.¦    2.10  172.¦ 1:15.44   69.¦    1.01  105.¦   47.40   96.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   37.10  139.¦ 1:52.54  101.¦ 1:53.55  103.¦ 2:41.36   97.¦
   98. Meystre Philippe, Le Mont-Pèlerin   1968 Suisse                      2:42.15,2     30.09,0   (533)  11       45.   ¦    30.13   72.¦    1.15   92.¦ 1:17.52   96.¦    1.17  147.¦   51.35  132.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   31.29   69.¦ 1:49.21   82.¦ 1:50.39   82.¦ 2:42.15   98.¦
   99. Kurmann Severin, La Tour-de-Peilz   1963 trivevey                    2:42.27,9     30.21,7   (528)  11       46.   ¦    39.04  174.¦    1.38  141.¦ 1:13.01   44.¦    1.28  161.¦   47.15   92.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   40.43  170.¦ 1:53.44  110.¦ 1:55.12  111.¦ 2:42.27   99.¦
  100. Wolf Heinz, Krauchthal              1948 Tri Team Bern               2:42.49,8     30.43,6   (522)  13       2.    ¦    32.29   95.¦    1.20  103.¦ 1:19.16  115.¦    1.14  142.¦   48.28  104.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.50   93.¦ 1:53.07  106.¦ 1:54.21  107.¦ 2:42.49  100.¦
  101. Roch Jean-Daniel, L-Blaschette      1967 CAPA                        2:43.00,8     30.54,6   (500)  11       47.   ¦    34.27  121.¦    1.30  124.¦ 1:19.05  114.¦    1.05  122.¦   46.52   88.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.57  124.¦ 1:55.03  115.¦ 1:56.08  115.¦ 2:43.00  101.¦
  102. Lambert Philippe                    1962 F-Morteau                   2:43.12,7     31.06,5   (537)  11       48.   ¦    34.30  123.¦    1.04   60.¦ 1:19.50  119.¦    0.56   91.¦   46.50   87.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.35  118.¦ 1:55.25  117.¦ 1:56.22  116.¦ 2:43.12  102.¦
  103. Hoffer Xavier, Lausanne             1976 RUSHTEAM ECUBLENS           2:43.29,3     31.23,1   (351)  10       42.   ¦    31.14   78.¦    1.15   89.¦ 1:17.59   98.¦    0.56   90.¦   52.03  137.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   32.30   79.¦ 1:50.29   85.¦ 1:51.25   85.¦ 2:43.29  103.¦
  104. Guegan Julien, F-Ambilly            1972 Lombard Odier&Cie           2:43.39,1     31.32,9   (293)  10       43.   ¦    31.07   76.¦    1.50  154.¦ 1:21.15  129.¦    1.48  179.¦   47.37   94.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   32.58   82.¦ 1:54.13  112.¦ 1:56.02  114.¦ 2:43.39  104.¦
  105. Donà Guido, Meyrin                  1950 Sports et Loisirs LODH      2:43.42,2     31.36,0   (550)  13       3.    ¦    32.48  103.¦    0.50   32.¦ 1:18.36  108.¦    0.48   63.¦   50.38  125.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.39   91.¦ 1:52.15   94.¦ 1:53.04   93.¦ 2:43.42  105.¦
  106. Bentele Eric, Villeneuve VD         1971 Tri Team Lutry              2:43.49,0     31.42,8   (439)  11       49.   ¦    33.23  109.¦    1.20  102.¦ 1:16.16   76.¦    1.31  164.¦   51.17  128.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.43  108.¦ 1:50.59   87.¦ 1:52.31   88.¦ 2:43.49  106.¦
  107. Alétru Aurélien                     1975 Nyon                        2:44.01,2     31.55,0   (329)  10       44.   ¦    28.30   44.¦    1.25  111.¦ 1:24.16  152.¦    0.43   42.¦   49.06  111.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   29.55   48.¦ 1:54.11  111.¦ 1:54.54  110.¦ 2:44.01  107.¦
  108. Chouteau Christophe, F-Publier      1969 Triathlon Geneve            2:44.16,1     32.09,9   (452)  11       50.   ¦    32.32   96.¦    2.08  169.¦ 1:18.27  106.¦    1.04  118.¦   50.03  119.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.40  106.¦ 1:53.08  107.¦ 1:54.12  106.¦ 2:44.16  108.¦
  109. Grunberg Sebastien, Chardonne       1976 Trivevey.ch                 2:45.09,0     33.02,8   (292)  10       45.   ¦    34.27  120.¦    0.55   42.¦ 1:17.24   92.¦    0.37   19.¦   51.44  134.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.22  115.¦ 1:52.46   99.¦ 1:53.24   96.¦ 2:45.09  109.¦
  110. Jonker Michiel                      1954 St-Luc                      2:45.41,6     33.35,4   (477)  12       12.   ¦    36.12  146.¦    2.19  173.¦ 1:18.09  101.¦    1.57  184.¦   47.02   89.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   38.32  151.¦ 1:56.41  124.¦ 1:58.38  129.¦ 2:45.41  110.¦
  111. Weyeneth René, St-Légier            1946 Tri Club Vevey-Riviera      2:46.17,6     34.11,4   (532)  13       4.    ¦    32.24   92.¦    1.47  151.¦ 1:20.46  125.¦    0.48   66.¦   50.30  123.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.12  101.¦ 1:54.58  114.¦ 1:55.47  113.¦ 2:46.17  111.¦
  112. Bobillier Michel, St-Sulpice VD     1973 Tri Team Pully              2:46.30,7     34.24,5   (282)  10       46.   ¦    29.16   56.¦    1.05   63.¦ 1:22.10  137.¦    0.43   40.¦   53.14  149.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.21   56.¦ 1:52.32   95.¦ 1:53.15   94.¦ 2:46.30  112.¦
  113. André Ronny, St-Livres              1976 Tri Team Lavigny            2:46.38,0     34.31,8   (340)  10       47.   ¦    35.24  137.¦    0.58   49.¦ 1:20.41  124.¦    0.46   54.¦   48.46  110.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   36.23  128.¦ 1:57.04  127.¦ 1:57.51  122.¦ 2:46.38  113.¦
  114. Pauli Bernhard, Basel               1960 Vc Tria Allschwil           2:47.06,2     35.00,0   (495)  12       13.   ¦    35.19  136.¦    1.58  163.¦ 1:18.06  100.¦    1.26  157.¦   50.15  122.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   37.18  140.¦ 1:55.24  116.¦ 1:56.50  119.¦ 2:47.06  114.¦
  115. Rouiller Christophe                 1975 Troistorrents               2:47.12,0     35.05,8   (312)  10       48.   ¦    36.13  147.¦    1.32  127.¦ 1:20.17  123.¦    1.18  148.¦   47.50   99.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   37.46  144.¦ 1:58.03  132.¦ 1:59.21  132.¦ 2:47.12  115.¦
  116. Richard Laurent, Pully              1969 Tri Team Lutry              2:47.21,6     35.15,4   (559)  11       51.   ¦    36.41  152.¦    1.27  118.¦ 1:20.53  126.¦    0.44   47.¦   47.34   93.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   38.09  148.¦ 1:59.02  136.¦ 1:59.47  134.¦ 2:47.21  116.¦
  117. Beaumont Olivier, Lausanne          1955 Cherpillod                  2:47.30,5     35.24,3   (438)  12       14.   ¦    37.48  162.¦    1.20  103.¦ 1:17.27   94.¦    1.46  177.¦   49.08  112.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   39.08  158.¦ 1:56.36  122.¦ 1:58.22  126.¦ 2:47.30  117.¦
  118. Passeri Olivier, Onex               1970 Tri Club Genève             2:47.31,2     35.25,0   (539)  11       52.   ¦    38.58  172.¦    1.25  112.¦ 1:16.26   80.¦    1.02  109.¦   49.37  115.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   40.24  168.¦ 1:56.51  126.¦ 1:57.53  123.¦ 2:47.31  118.¦
  119. Bonneville Pascal, Bulle            1964 SBN                         2:48.01,5     35.55,3   (553)  11       53.   ¦    32.23   91.¦    1.47  152.¦ 1:21.18  130.¦    1.13  139.¦   51.17  129.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.11  100.¦ 1:55.30  118.¦ 1:56.43  117.¦ 2:48.01  119.¦
  120. Tschopp Laurent, Gland              1966 Triathlon Club Genève       2:48.19,4     36.13,2   (555)  11       54.   ¦    38.06  165.¦    0.54   41.¦ 1:19.50  119.¦    0.49   72.¦   48.37  107.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   39.01  156.¦ 1:58.51  133.¦ 1:59.41  133.¦ 2:48.19  120.¦
  121. Maillefer Roland, Blonay            1966 Tri Team Lausanne           2:48.22,2     36.16,0   (483)  11       55.   ¦    37.34  161.¦    1.19  101.¦ 1:22.27  142.¦    1.05  125.¦   45.54   76.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   38.54  153.¦ 2:01.22  149.¦ 2:02.27  146.¦ 2:48.22  121.¦
  122. Weber Sylvain                       1981 Plan-les-Ouates             2:48.22,9     36.16,7   (326)  10       49.   ¦    35.36  139.¦    1.11   76.¦ 1:17.26   93.¦    0.58   98.¦   53.09  148.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   36.47  135.¦ 1:54.14  113.¦ 1:55.13  112.¦ 2:48.22  122.¦
  123. Pierre Christopher                  1966 Lausanne                    2:48.47,2     36.41,0   (530)  11       56.   ¦    42.17  180.¦    1.30  122.¦ 1:17.03   87.¦    0.50   75.¦   47.06   91.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   43.47  179.¦ 2:00.50  142.¦ 2:01.41  142.¦ 2:48.47  123.¦
  124. Monnier Bernard, Genthod            1963 tri club genève             2:49.05,6     36.59,4   (489)  11       57.   ¦    33.19  107.¦    1.17   96.¦ 1:21.21  132.¦    1.44  176.¦   51.22  130.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.36  105.¦ 1:55.58  120.¦ 1:57.43  121.¦ 2:49.05  124.¦
  125. Mutzenberg Cyril, Echandens         1970 Tri Team Dotti              2:49.11,0     37.04,8   (564)  11       58.   ¦    32.10   87.¦    1.14   84.¦ 1:19.28  116.¦    0.49   68.¦   55.28  160.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.25   88.¦ 1:52.53  100.¦ 1:53.42   99.¦ 2:49.11  125.¦
  126. Guignard Didier, Cossonay-Ville     1973 Cycles Froidevaux           2:49.14,2     37.08,0   (336)  10       50.   ¦    34.13  117.¦    1.04   60.¦ 1:16.27   81.¦    0.39   24.¦   56.49  166.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.18  113.¦ 1:51.45   91.¦ 1:52.24   87.¦ 2:49.14  126.¦
  127. Seiler Ivan, St. Gallen             1975 Buenos Aires                2:49.39,9     37.33,7   (317)  10       51.   ¦    31.43   85.¦    1.28  119.¦ 1:24.13  151.¦    1.06  128.¦   51.07  126.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.12   84.¦ 1:57.25  128.¦ 1:58.32  128.¦ 2:49.39  127.¦
  128. Pagneux Christophe                  1967 F-Prevessin-moens           2:49.56,1     37.49,9   (548)  11       59.   ¦    30.06   70.¦    1.35  137.¦ 1:25.02  155.¦    1.26  159.¦   51.45  135.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   31.41   74.¦ 1:56.43  125.¦ 1:58.10  125.¦ 2:49.56  128.¦
  129. Auberson Alain                      1966 Gland                       2:50.08,7     38.02,5   (549)  11       60.   ¦    36.57  154.¦    1.26  113.¦ 1:22.15  138.¦    0.51   77.¦   48.38  108.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   38.23  150.¦ 2:00.38  141.¦ 2:01.29  141.¦ 2:50.08  129.¦
  130. Deleschaud Claude                   1955 F-Latille                   2:50.22,1     38.15,9   (456)  12       15.   ¦    33.25  110.¦    1.45  149.¦ 1:21.04  128.¦    1.14  143.¦   52.50  145.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.11  112.¦ 1:56.16  121.¦ 1:57.31  120.¦ 2:50.22  130.¦
  131. Neplaz Patrick, F-Annemasse         1952 tri saleve                  2:50.26,8     38.20,6   (491)  12       16.   ¦    32.32   97.¦    1.32  130.¦ 1:27.08  169.¦    1.05  123.¦   48.06  101.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.05   98.¦ 2:01.14  148.¦ 2:02.19  145.¦ 2:50.26  131.¦
  132. Axam Stuart, Genève                 1972 StuBuoy                     2:50.32,5     38.26,3   (281)  10       52.   ¦    37.10  156.¦    2.41  181.¦ 1:19.30  117.¦    1.20  151.¦   49.49  116.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   39.52  164.¦ 1:59.22  139.¦ 2:00.43  139.¦ 2:50.32  132.¦
  133. Gerber Christoph, Biel/Bienne       1967 Thömus Sport Team           2:51.04,6     38.58,4   (469)  11       61.   ¦    32.48  102.¦    1.12   78.¦ 1:23.45  148.¦    1.08  133.¦   52.10  139.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.00   97.¦ 1:57.45  130.¦ 1:58.54  130.¦ 2:51.04  133.¦
  134. Brunner Philippe, Nyon              1960 CNN Tri Nyon                2:51.35,4     39.29,2   (444)  12       17.   ¦    32.16   89.¦    0.59   52.¦ 1:18.26  105.¦    1.42  175.¦   58.10  171.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.16   85.¦ 1:51.42   88.¦ 1:53.25   97.¦ 2:51.35  134.¦
  135. Arrigoni Raphaël, Chêne-Bourg       1969 LynuxTraining               2:51.38,6     39.32,4   (436)  11       62.   ¦    32.44  100.¦    1.07   67.¦ 1:28.12  174.¦    0.53   84.¦   48.41  109.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   33.51   94.¦ 2:02.03  152.¦ 2:02.57  149.¦ 2:51.38  135.¦
  136. Terrapon Denis                      1979 Plan-les-Ouates             2:52.25,4     40.19,2   (349)  10       53.   ¦    34.05  116.¦    1.15   91.¦ 1:23.47  149.¦    0.49   70.¦   52.27  141.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.21  114.¦ 1:59.08  137.¦ 1:59.57  135.¦ 2:52.25  136.¦
  137. Rey Stéphane, Bernex                1973 SIS Genève                  2:53.03,5     40.57,3   (310)  10       54.   ¦    38.34  168.¦    1.21  105.¦ 1:20.58  127.¦    0.52   78.¦   51.16  127.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   39.56  165.¦ 2:00.55  145.¦ 2:01.47  143.¦ 2:53.03  137.¦
  138. Temperli Philippe                   1967 Carouge GE                  2:53.07,7     41.01,5   (518)  11       63.   ¦    34.47  127.¦    1.53  158.¦ 1:29.57  178.¦    1.05  124.¦   45.24   72.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   36.40  132.¦ 2:06.37  165.¦ 2:07.43  163.¦ 2:53.07  138.¦
  139. Uygur Inal                          1958 Arzier                      2:53.25,4     41.19,2   (520)  12       18.   ¦    34.15  118.¦    1.14   82.¦ 1:22.21  140.¦    0.38   23.¦   54.55  157.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.29  116.¦ 1:57.50  131.¦ 1:58.29  127.¦ 2:53.25  139.¦
  140. Harrington C Rodney, IRL-Switz      1971 Tri Club Geneve             2:54.21,9     42.15,7   (475)  11       64.   ¦    32.43   99.¦    2.04  168.¦ 1:26.03  161.¦    1.15  145.¦   52.15  140.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.47  109.¦ 2:00.50  143.¦ 2:02.06  144.¦ 2:54.21  140.¦
  141. Bacher Patrick                      1971 Fraubrunnen                 2:54.39,2     42.33,0   (565)  11       65.   ¦    35.52  144.¦    1.35  135.¦ 1:21.29  133.¦    1.06  127.¦   54.35  155.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   37.27  142.¦ 1:58.57  134.¦ 2:00.03  136.¦ 2:54.39  141.¦
  142. Braun Olivier, Lausanne             1973 Rushteam Ecublens           2:54.54,5     42.48,3   (284)  10       55.   ¦    32.58  105.¦    1.29  121.¦ 1:21.19  131.¦    1.03  114.¦   58.04  170.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.28  104.¦ 1:55.47  119.¦ 1:56.50  118.¦ 2:54.54  142.¦
  143. Oederlin Simon, Thônex              1965 Sports et Loisirs LODH      2:55.07,8     43.01,6   (493)  11       66.   ¦    36.44  153.¦    0.54   40.¦ 1:23.13  144.¦    1.39  172.¦   52.35  142.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   37.38  143.¦ 2:00.52  144.¦ 2:02.32  147.¦ 2:55.07  143.¦
  144. Martin Siro, Meyrin                 1972 Les Fleches                 2:55.19,0     43.12,8   (299)  10       56.   ¦    46.43  183.¦    1.15   88.¦ 1:18.24  103.¦    0.48   65.¦   48.07  102.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   47.58  183.¦ 2:06.23  162.¦ 2:07.11  161.¦ 2:55.19  144.¦
  145. Rufi Christian                      1958 Prangins                    2:55.32,7     43.26,5   (504)  12       19.   ¦    38.59  173.¦    1.51  157.¦ 1:20.12  122.¦    1.48  178.¦   52.40  143.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   40.51  171.¦ 2:01.03  146.¦ 2:02.52  148.¦ 2:55.32  145.¦
  146. Bednarkiewicz Marek                 1954 Bernex                      2:55.34,2     43.28,0   (560)  12       20.   ¦    35.03  131.¦    2.48  185.¦ 1:34.34  186.¦    0.50   74.¦   42.17   35.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   37.51  145.¦ 2:12.26  179.¦ 2:13.17  178.¦ 2:55.34  146.¦
  147. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Triathlon Club Seeland      2:55.51,3     43.45,1   (481)  12       21.   ¦    35.04  132.¦    1.38  140.¦ 1:22.35  143.¦    1.02  110.¦   55.30  161.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   36.42  133.¦ 1:59.18  138.¦ 2:00.20  137.¦ 2:55.51  147.¦
  148. Slovenski Charles, Genève           1956 Tri Club Geneve             2:56.02,7     43.56,5   (515)  12       22.   ¦    35.40  141.¦    1.39  142.¦ 1:24.44  154.¦    0.57   96.¦   53.00  146.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   37.19  141.¦ 2:02.04  153.¦ 2:03.01  150.¦ 2:56.02  148.¦
  149. Schwarz Willi, Jongny               1950 Tri club Vevey-Riviera      2:56.08,0     44.01,8   (512)  13       5.    ¦    32.47  101.¦    1.33  133.¦ 1:25.08  156.¦    1.21  152.¦   55.18  159.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.20  102.¦ 1:59.28  140.¦ 2:00.49  140.¦ 2:56.08  149.¦
  150. Sibalic Vladimir                    1969 St. Gallen                  2:57.22,2     45.16,0   (514)  11       67.   ¦    37.25  159.¦    1.32  127.¦ 1:20.04  121.¦    1.26  158.¦   56.54  167.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   38.57  155.¦ 1:59.01  135.¦ 2:00.28  138.¦ 2:57.22  150.¦
  151. Saunier Peter                       1967 Prêles                      2:57.46,4     45.40,2   (556)  11       68.   ¦    36.25  148.¦    1.46  150.¦ 1:26.43  166.¦    1.24  155.¦   51.27  131.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   38.11  149.¦ 2:04.54  159.¦ 2:06.19  160.¦ 2:57.46  151.¦
  152. Mariethoz Julien, Genève            1978 Triathlon Club Genève       2:57.50,6     45.44,4   (298)  10       57.   ¦    34.55  128.¦    1.50  154.¦ 1:25.49  160.¦    1.14  140.¦   54.00  152.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   36.45  134.¦ 2:02.35  154.¦ 2:03.49  153.¦ 2:57.50  152.¦
  153. Serafini Roberto                    1961 Genève                      2:58.43,5     46.37,3   (513)  12       23.   ¦    37.25  160.¦    1.49  153.¦ 1:27.25  170.¦    1.26  160.¦   50.36  124.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   39.14  159.¦ 2:06.40  166.¦ 2:08.06  165.¦ 2:58.43  153.¦
  154. Girard François, Les Cullayes       1963 ManpowerTri                 2:59.04,6     46.58,4   (470)  11       69.   ¦    38.51  171.¦    1.23  107.¦ 1:27.39  173.¦    1.02  111.¦   50.08  121.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   40.14  166.¦ 2:07.53  170.¦ 2:08.56  170.¦ 2:59.04  154.¦
  155. Palermo Salvatore, Genève           1973 Triathlon Club Genève       2:59.14,9     47.08,7   (304)  10       58.   ¦    34.45  126.¦    1.33  131.¦ 1:25.41  159.¦    1.59  185.¦   55.14  158.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   36.18  126.¦ 2:02.00  151.¦ 2:04.00  154.¦ 2:59.14  155.¦
  156. Bora Bijit, Commugny                1961 Tri Geneve                  2:59.26,5     47.20,3   (441)  12       24.   ¦    37.12  157.¦    1.42  145.¦ 1:25.13  158.¦    1.15  144.¦   54.02  153.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   38.55  154.¦ 2:04.08  157.¦ 2:05.24  157.¦ 2:59.26  156.¦
  157. Gilliard Nicolas, Chexbres          1948 Footing-Club Lausanne       2:59.53,5     47.47,3   (536)  13       6.    ¦    34.28  122.¦    1.31  125.¦ 1:21.45  135.¦    1.10  137.¦ 1:00.58  178.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.59  125.¦ 1:57.44  129.¦ 1:58.54  131.¦ 2:59.53  157.¦
  158. Stamm Patrick                       1961 Prilly                      3:00.20,3     48.14,1   (516)  12       25.   ¦    37.51  163.¦    1.54  162.¦ 1:26.49  168.¦    1.40  173.¦   52.04  138.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   39.46  163.¦ 2:06.35  164.¦ 2:08.15  166.¦ 3:00.20  158.¦
  159. Gonin Michel                        1962 Pully                       3:00.27,2     48.21,0   (472)  11       70.   ¦    39.36  177.¦    2.52  186.¦ 1:22.26  141.¦    1.18  149.¦   54.13  154.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   42.29  176.¦ 2:04.55  160.¦ 2:06.13  159.¦ 3:00.27  159.¦
  160. Bennett Marcus, Lausanne            1975 mouse                       3:00.39,4     48.33,2   (330)  10       59.   ¦    38.35  169.¦    4.42  191.¦ 1:21.46  136.¦    2.34  191.¦   53.01  147.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   43.17  177.¦ 2:05.03  161.¦ 2:07.38  162.¦ 3:00.39  160.¦
  161. Olliack Mickael                     1975 CH                          3:01.29,0     49.22,8   (345)  10       60.   ¦    35.55  145.¦    2.02  166.¦ 1:26.20  164.¦    1.33  166.¦   55.36  163.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   37.58  147.¦ 2:04.18  158.¦ 2:05.52  158.¦ 3:01.29  161.¦
  162. Green Mark                          1971 Carouge GE                  3:02.13,6     50.07,4   (474)  11       71.   ¦    37.58  164.¦    2.21  175.¦ 1:26.37  165.¦    1.54  183.¦   53.21  150.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   40.20  167.¦ 2:06.57  167.¦ 2:08.52  167.¦ 3:02.13  162.¦
  163. Antoine Melo, Genève                1970 na                          3:02.45,0     50.38,8   (435)  11       72.   ¦    37.22  158.¦    1.54  160.¦ 1:23.54  150.¦    1.09  135.¦   58.24  172.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   39.16  160.¦ 2:03.10  155.¦ 2:04.20  155.¦ 3:02.45  163.¦
  164. Pocthier Roger                      1957 Genolier                    3:02.48,5     50.42,3   (554)  12       26.   ¦    33.22  108.¦    3.06  187.¦ 1:24.41  153.¦    2.11  188.¦   59.26  176.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   36.29  129.¦ 2:01.11  147.¦ 2:03.22  152.¦ 3:02.48  164.¦
  165. Ferrari Hubert                      1968 Bernex                      3:03.26,5     51.20,3   (465)  11       73.   ¦    44.30  182.¦    1.40  144.¦ 1:23.43  147.¦    1.32  165.¦   52.00  136.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   46.10  181.¦ 2:09.54  175.¦ 2:11.26  175.¦ 3:03.26  165.¦
  166. Meili Bruno, Zürich                 1946 CARC Romont                 3:04.26,1     52.19,9   (538)  13       7.    ¦    36.40  151.¦    1.53  159.¦ 1:29.12  176.¦    1.08  131.¦   55.31  162.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   38.34  152.¦ 2:07.46  169.¦ 2:08.54  168.¦ 3:04.26  166.¦
  167. George Florent, Lausanne            1978 Pompier pro LSNE            3:04.30,6     52.24,4   (290)  10       61.   ¦    40.07  178.¦    1.05   65.¦ 1:27.38  172.¦    1.03  113.¦   54.36  156.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   41.12  173.¦ 2:08.51  173.¦ 2:09.54  173.¦ 3:04.30  167.¦
  168. Giranton Romain, F-Collonges sous S 1976 triathlon du salève         3:05.26,9     53.20,7   (291)  10       62.   ¦    34.25  119.¦    1.16   94.¦ 1:31.37  182.¦    1.35  169.¦   56.31  164.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.41  119.¦ 2:07.19  168.¦ 2:08.55  169.¦ 3:05.26  168.¦
  169. Boustead Keith                      1970 Genève                      3:06.21,7     54.15,5   (524)  11       74.   ¦    47.27  185.¦    1.35  136.¦ 1:23.25  146.¦    1.10  136.¦   52.44  144.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   49.02  184.¦ 2:12.27  180.¦ 2:13.37  179.¦ 3:06.21  169.¦
  170. Seeholzer Christian, Stäfa          1967 Tri Team Glarnerland        3:07.05,7     54.59,5   (531)  11       75.   ¦    36.35  150.¦    2.30  178.¦ 1:29.07  175.¦    1.33  167.¦   57.18  169.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   39.06  157.¦ 2:08.13  172.¦ 2:09.47  172.¦ 3:07.05  170.¦
  171. Delahaut Eddie                      1962 Belmont-Lausanne            3:07.25,6     55.19,4   (534)  11       76.   ¦    49.52  187.¦    1.26  113.¦ 1:23.24  145.¦    1.00  102.¦   51.42  133.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   51.18  186.¦ 2:14.42  182.¦ 2:15.43  182.¦ 3:07.25  171.¦
  172. Schmitt Bertrand                    1959 Tannay                      3:07.54,9     55.48,7   (509)  12       27.   ¦    32.38   98.¦    1.32  127.¦ 1:34.00  185.¦    1.03  112.¦   58.40  173.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   34.10   99.¦ 2:08.11  171.¦ 2:09.14  171.¦ 3:07.54  172.¦
  173. Schmid Daniel, Zürich               1971 pom+unlimited I             3:09.42,1     57.35,9   (508)  11       77.   ¦    33.53  114.¦    1.38  139.¦ 1:26.18  163.¦    1.24  156.¦ 1:06.27  186.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.31  117.¦ 2:01.50  150.¦ 2:03.15  151.¦ 3:09.42  173.¦
  174. Have Niels                          1956 PHI-Pasig City              3:10.03,5     57.57,3   (476)  12       28.   ¦    37.08  155.¦    2.08  170.¦ 1:29.50  177.¦    1.52  181.¦   59.03  174.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   39.17  161.¦ 2:09.08  174.¦ 2:11.00  174.¦ 3:10.03  174.¦
  175. Bouvier Alexandre                   1972 F-Chevry                    3:11.20,9     59.14,7   (331)  10       63.   ¦    38.49  170.¦    2.47  184.¦ 1:31.25  181.¦    1.08  132.¦   57.10  168.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   41.37  175.¦ 2:13.02  181.¦ 2:14.10  180.¦ 3:11.20  175.¦
  176. Williams Richard                    1975 Nyon                        3:11.33,6     59.27,4   (328)  10       64.   ¦    35.40  141.¦    3.52  188.¦ 1:31.51  183.¦    1.00  101.¦   59.09  175.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   39.32  162.¦ 2:11.24  177.¦ 2:12.24  176.¦ 3:11.33  176.¦
  177. Galster Olivier                     1967 Chavornay                   3:12.09,9   1:00.03,7   (562)  11       78.   ¦    41.41  179.¦    2.28  176.¦ 1:22.16  139.¦    1.34  168.¦ 1:04.09  182.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   44.09  180.¦ 2:06.26  163.¦ 2:08.00  164.¦ 3:12.09  177.¦
  178. Perret Christophe                   1971 Choëx                       3:13.11,3   1:01.05,1   (496)  11       79.   ¦    35.17  135.¦    1.45  148.¦ 1:26.08  162.¦    1.29  162.¦ 1:08.29  187.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   37.03  138.¦ 2:03.12  156.¦ 2:04.41  156.¦ 3:13.11  178.¦
  179. Bärlocher Lukas, Zürich             1959 UBS Tri-Club                3:14.18,0   1:02.11,8   (437)  12       29.   ¦    48.41  186.¦    2.47  183.¦ 1:27.38  171.¦    1.41  174.¦   53.29  151.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   51.28  187.¦ 2:19.07  184.¦ 2:20.48  184.¦ 3:14.18  179.¦
  180. Schneider Christophe, Gland         1972 Les Poutous                 3:15.12,4   1:03.06,2   (315)  10       65.   ¦    38.19  166.¦    2.20  174.¦ 1:30.00  179.¦    1.52  181.¦ 1:02.40  179.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   40.39  169.¦ 2:10.40  176.¦ 2:12.32  177.¦ 3:15.12  180.¦
  181. Gillaux Jacques                     1960 F-Ornex                     3:20.53,7   1:08.47,5   (561)  12       30.   ¦    44.29  181.¦    2.35  179.¦ 1:25.11  157.¦    2.13  189.¦ 1:06.24  185.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   47.04  182.¦ 2:12.15  178.¦ 2:14.28  181.¦ 3:20.53  181.¦
  182. Cotton Gilles                       1969 Epalinges                   3:23.06,1   1:10.59,9   (557)  11       80.   ¦    39.18  176.¦    2.02  167.¦ 1:36.18  187.¦    2.08  187.¦ 1:03.18  180.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   41.21  174.¦ 2:17.39  183.¦ 2:19.48  183.¦ 3:23.06  182.¦
  183. Robadey Félix, Epagny               1944 Sporting Natation           3:24.03,4   1:11.57,2   (542)  13       8.    ¦    51.40  190.¦    1.39  143.¦ 1:33.00  184.¦    1.03  116.¦   56.39  165.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   53.19  189.¦ 2:26.20  189.¦ 2:27.24  189.¦ 3:24.03  183.¦
  184. Marcoux Pierre, F-Saint Egrève      1975 Fontanil Triathlon          3:24.43,2   1:12.37,0   (339)  10       66.   ¦    52.23  191.¦    4.17  189.¦ 1:26.44  167.¦    1.35  170.¦   59.41  177.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   56.41  191.¦ 2:23.25  187.¦ 2:25.01  187.¦ 3:24.43  184.¦
  185. Wild Michael, Carouge GE            1967 Tri Geneva                  3:25.32,6   1:13.26,4   (521)  11       81.   ¦    38.28  167.¦    2.29  177.¦ 1:39.10  188.¦    1.30  163.¦ 1:03.53  181.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   40.58  172.¦ 2:20.08  186.¦ 2:21.39  185.¦ 3:25.32  185.¦
  186. Roos Hendrik                        1959 Bern                        3:31.32,7   1:19.26,5   (502)  12       31.   ¦    39.10  175.¦    4.34  190.¦ 1:41.11  190.¦    2.23  190.¦ 1:04.13  183.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   43.45  178.¦ 2:24.56  188.¦ 2:27.19  188.¦ 3:31.32  186.¦
  187. Piasentin J.-C.                     1977 F-Tassin la Demi Lune       3:41.14,0   1:29.07,8   (306)  10       67.   ¦    50.31  188.¦    1.50  154.¦ 1:40.59  189.¦    1.51  180.¦ 1:06.01  184.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   52.21  188.¦ 2:33.21  190.¦ 2:35.12  190.¦ 3:41.14  187.¦
  188. Knabl Steve                         1972 Gland                       3:46.46,9   1:34.40,7   (296)  10       68.   ¦    46.52  184.¦    2.42  182.¦ 1:30.14  180.¦    1.59  186.¦ 1:24.58  188.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   49.34  185.¦ 2:19.49  185.¦ 2:21.48  186.¦ 3:46.46  188.¦
  DNF  Brüngger Marcel, Andwil SG          1963 de bike- & outdoorshop ha   1:42.36,5      aufRun   (443)  11             ¦    29.00   52.¦    1.07   68.¦ 1:11.39   33.¦    0.49   69.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   30.08   51.¦ 1:41.47   38.¦ 1:42.36   38.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rod Marc, Ropraz                    1965 Tri Vevey Riviera           1:52.37,1      aufRun   (501)  11             ¦    33.57  115.¦    1.08   72.¦ 1:16.38   83.¦    0.52   80.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   35.05  111.¦ 1:51.44   89.¦ 1:52.37   89.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Cairns David                        1969 Céligny                     2:37.03,4      aufRun   (448)  11             ¦    51.35  189.¦    2.41  180.¦ 1:41.22  191.¦    1.23  153.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   54.17  190.¦ 2:35.39  191.¦ 2:37.03  191.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.