(40) Mini Tri Elite Femmes

Triathlon de Nyon - (40) Mini Tri Elite Femmes

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bilham Emma, Chernex                86 Tri Team Pully              1:13.57,6       -----  (1280)  94       1.    ¦     9.58    1.¦    0.45    1.¦   40.59    3.¦    0.30    1.¦   21.43    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   10.43    1.¦   51.42    1.¦   52.13    1.¦ 1:13.57    1.¦
    2. Guignard Vérène, Cossonay-Ville     76 Cycles Froidevaux           1:16.42,6      2.45,0  (1266)  94       3.    ¦    12.00    5.¦    0.50    3.¦   40.41    1.¦    0.44   10.¦   22.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.51    4.¦   53.33    2.¦   54.17    2.¦ 1:16.42    2.¦
    3. Niklaus Angela, Lützelflüh-Goldb    78 Kraftwerk Bikesport         1:19.15,5      5.17,9  (1274)  94       4.    ¦    13.16   17.¦    1.25   17.¦   40.47    2.¦    0.39    4.¦   23.06    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.42   14.¦   55.29    3.¦   56.09    3.¦ 1:19.15    3.¦
    4. Romanens Christelles, Villars-sur-G 78 Bike Store                  1:21.13,8      7.16,2  (1298)  94       6.    ¦    12.15    6.¦    1.04    9.¦   44.06    9.¦    0.55   25.¦   22.52    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.19    6.¦   57.26    7.¦   58.21    7.¦ 1:21.13    4.¦
    5. Hüsser Zoe, Erlenbach ZH            86 LC Meilen                   1:22.01,4      8.03,8  (1233)  94       7.    ¦    13.07   15.¦    0.47    2.¦   43.46    6.¦    0.53   23.¦   23.27    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.54   10.¦   57.40    8.¦   58.33    8.¦ 1:22.01    5.¦
    6. Di Camillo Sandra, La Croix-de-Rozo 81 tri club Genève             1:22.14,6      8.17,0  (1264)  94       8.    ¦    12.22    7.¦    1.30   22.¦   42.05    4.¦    1.08   35.¦   25.08   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.52    9.¦   55.57    4.¦   57.06    4.¦ 1:22.14    6.¦
    7. Hocquaux Cécile, F-St Jeoire        78 TriSaleve                   1:22.34,3      8.36,7  (1231)  94       9.    ¦    10.53    2.¦    0.51    4.¦   45.39   24.¦    0.49   18.¦   24.20   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   11.44    2.¦   57.24    6.¦   58.14    5.¦ 1:22.34    7.¦
    8. Zanga Clara, F-Thonon               74 triathlon Pontarlier        1:23.12,4      9.14,8  (1276)  94       10.   ¦    13.31   18.¦    1.14   12.¦   44.37   17.¦    0.44   10.¦   23.04    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.45   16.¦   59.23   13.¦ 1:00.07   12.¦ 1:23.12    8.¦
    9. Pujado Aurélie, F-les Carroz        73 TriSalève                   1:23.57,6     10.00,0  (1248)  94       12.   ¦    10.55    3.¦    1.11   11.¦   45.17   21.¦    0.51   20.¦   25.42   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.07    3.¦   57.24    5.¦   58.15    6.¦ 1:23.57    9.¦
   10. Moreillon Sandra, Grandvaux         84 Tri team Pully/ Cycles Fr   1:24.18,3     10.20,7  (1297)  94       14.   ¦    12.29    8.¦    1.10   10.¦   44.34   16.¦    0.40    5.¦   25.23   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.39    7.¦   58.14   10.¦   58.54    9.¦ 1:24.18   10.¦
   11. Brandes Olivia                      75 Puplinge                    1:24.26,1     10.28,5  (1213)  94       15.   ¦    12.54   13.¦    1.19   13.¦   43.55    7.¦    1.06   34.¦   25.10   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.13   12.¦   58.09    9.¦   59.16   10.¦ 1:24.26   11.¦
   12. Wenger Nathalie, Bussigny           83 Rushteam                    1:24.44,1     10.46,5  (1261)  94       16.   ¦    12.39   10.¦    1.27   20.¦   45.48   25.¦    0.48   16.¦   24.01   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.06   11.¦   59.54   16.¦ 1:00.43   15.¦ 1:24.44   12.¦
   13. Winkler Mireille, Crans-près-Célign 75 CNN TRI NYON                1:25.17,6     11.20,0  (1287)  94       18.   ¦    13.38   20.¦    1.00    6.¦   44.54   18.¦    0.45   13.¦   24.58   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.38   13.¦   59.33   14.¦ 1:00.19   13.¦ 1:25.17   13.¦
   14. Gerber Astrid, Lausanne             77 Team Roy Hinnen             1:25.18,7     11.21,1  (1265)  94       20.   ¦    13.40   21.¦    1.19   14.¦   44.10   12.¦    0.52   22.¦   25.15   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.00   19.¦   59.10   11.¦ 1:00.02   11.¦ 1:25.18   14.¦
   15. Warpelin Nathalie                   72 Genève                      1:26.11,5     12.13,9  (1260)  94       22.   ¦    17.38   45.¦    0.58    5.¦   42.52    5.¦    0.47   15.¦   23.54    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.37   41.¦ 1:01.29   22.¦ 1:02.17   20.¦ 1:26.11   15.¦
   16. Bally Celine, La Rippe              78 CNN Tri Nyon                1:26.14,6     12.17,0  (1292)  94       23.   ¦    15.17   29.¦    1.51   30.¦   43.56    8.¦    0.42    6.¦   24.27   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.08   28.¦ 1:01.04   19.¦ 1:01.47   18.¦ 1:26.14   16.¦
   17. Métral Murielle, Nyon               81 CNN TRI NYON                1:26.51,6     12.54,0  (1290)  94       26.   ¦    15.29   31.¦    1.58   34.¦   44.32   15.¦    1.17   39.¦   23.33    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.28   32.¦ 1:02.01   24.¦ 1:03.18   25.¦ 1:26.51   17.¦
   18. Nicoud Valérie, Genève              75 Tri team Genève             1:27.42,0     13.44,4  (1245)  94       29.   ¦    14.54   25.¦    1.59   36.¦   44.17   13.¦    1.23   44.¦   25.07   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.53   26.¦ 1:01.11   20.¦ 1:02.34   23.¦ 1:27.42   18.¦
   19. Aïm Ines                            75 Nyon                        1:27.51,3     13.53,7  (1206)  94       31.   ¦    14.16   22.¦    1.41   26.¦   46.05   26.¦    1.53   47.¦   23.54   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.58   22.¦ 1:02.03   25.¦ 1:03.56   27.¦ 1:27.51   19.¦
   20. Jobin Stéphanie, Chavannes-Renens   78 Rushteam                    1:27.56,3     13.58,7  (1301)  94       32.   ¦    13.09   16.¦    1.43   28.¦   45.00   19.¦    1.00   28.¦   27.02   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.52   18.¦   59.53   15.¦ 1:00.54   16.¦ 1:27.56   20.¦
   21. Emmenegger Carol, Jussy             74 Tri Club Genève             1:28.28,5     14.30,9  (1220)  94       33.   ¦    13.36   19.¦    1.36   23.¦   44.08   10.¦    1.00   29.¦   28.07   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.12   20.¦   59.20   12.¦ 1:00.21   14.¦ 1:28.28   21.¦
   22. Adam Patricia, AUS-Mount Gambier    73 Australia Mt Gambier        1:28.44,7     14.47,1  (1204)  94       34.   ¦    12.41   11.¦    1.04    8.¦   47.16   30.¦    1.06   31.¦   26.36   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.45    8.¦ 1:01.02   18.¦ 1:02.08   19.¦ 1:28.44   22.¦
   23. Curtet Saskia, Renens VD            81 stade-lausanne              1:29.14,4     15.16,8  (1218)  94       35.   ¦    14.31   23.¦    1.56   33.¦   47.34   32.¦    0.54   24.¦   24.16   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.28   24.¦ 1:04.03   31.¦ 1:04.57   31.¦ 1:29.14   23.¦
   24. Lecoultre Nicole                    79 Gingins                     1:29.40,1     15.42,5  (1238)  94       36.   ¦    15.49   36.¦    1.02    7.¦   44.32   14.¦    1.04   30.¦   27.11   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.52   25.¦ 1:01.24   21.¦ 1:02.28   21.¦ 1:29.40   24.¦
   25. Ackermann Claire, Vessy             80 tri-club geneve             1:29.47,3     15.49,7  (1201)  94       37.   ¦    13.02   14.¦    2.11   39.¦   45.20   22.¦    1.06   32.¦   28.07   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.13   21.¦ 1:00.33   17.¦ 1:01.40   17.¦ 1:29.47   25.¦
   26. Holzer Stephanie, Chermignon        73 Les Yapalstres              1:30.08,3     16.10,7  (1269)  94       38.   ¦    14.55   26.¦    2.32   43.¦   44.08   11.¦    0.52   21.¦   27.38   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.28   33.¦ 1:01.37   23.¦ 1:02.29   22.¦ 1:30.08   26.¦
   27. Astolfi Tiffany                     86 Vevey                       1:30.29,3     16.31,7  (1291)  94       39.   ¦    11.51    4.¦    1.26   18.¦   50.27   39.¦    0.47   14.¦   25.55   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.18    5.¦ 1:03.46   30.¦ 1:04.33   29.¦ 1:30.29   27.¦
   28. Corbaz Rahel                        74 Begnins                     1:30.48,2     16.50,6  (1215)  94       41.   ¦    16.09   40.¦    1.43   29.¦   45.34   23.¦    1.10   36.¦   26.09   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.53   36.¦ 1:03.28   28.¦ 1:04.38   30.¦ 1:30.48   28.¦
   29. Pedrazzini Martine, Veytaux         79 Martine Tri Vevey           1:30.58,3     17.00,7  (1247)  94       42.   ¦    14.48   24.¦    1.22   16.¦   48.32   36.¦    0.57   27.¦   25.17   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.11   23.¦ 1:04.43   35.¦ 1:05.41   32.¦ 1:30.58   29.¦
   30. Lutz Selina, Cologny                81 ST GE                       1:32.02,8     18.05,2  (1299)  94       43.   ¦    12.47   12.¦    1.59   35.¦   47.17   31.¦    0.43    9.¦   29.14   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.46   17.¦ 1:02.04   26.¦ 1:02.48   24.¦ 1:32.02   30.¦
   31. Smolina Irina, Genève               78 P&G Footing Club            1:32.27,0     18.29,4  (1296)  94       45.   ¦    20.04   49.¦    1.28   21.¦   48.01   33.¦    0.31    2.¦   22.20    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.33   47.¦ 1:09.35   38.¦ 1:10.06   38.¦ 1:32.27   31.¦
   32. Marti Céline, Chêne-Bourg           79 Sirocos                     1:33.23,3     19.25,7  (1242)  94       47.   ¦    15.16   28.¦    1.38   25.¦   46.45   28.¦    0.42    6.¦   29.00   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.54   27.¦ 1:03.40   29.¦ 1:04.22   28.¦ 1:33.23   32.¦
   33. Ackermann May, Vessy                86 Tri Club Genève             1:33.32,1     19.34,5  (1203)  94       48.   ¦    15.56   37.¦    1.37   24.¦   45.14   20.¦    1.06   32.¦   29.36   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.34   34.¦ 1:02.49   27.¦ 1:03.55   26.¦ 1:33.32   33.¦
   34. Bezençon Laurene                    73 Arzier                      1:33.48,1     19.50,5  (1212)  94       50.   ¦    12.31    9.¦    2.11   40.¦   49.56   38.¦    1.20   42.¦   27.48   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.43   15.¦ 1:04.39   34.¦ 1:05.59   34.¦ 1:33.48   34.¦
   35. Majzel Agata, Lausanne              75 mouse                       1:34.32,9     20.35,3  (1272)  94       51.   ¦    15.31   32.¦    1.51   31.¦   47.09   29.¦    1.42   46.¦   28.18   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.22   29.¦ 1:04.31   32.¦ 1:06.14   35.¦ 1:34.32   35.¦
   36. Aguilar Cristina                    73 F-Cessy                     1:36.12,5     22.14,9  (1205)  94       53.   ¦    15.26   30.¦    2.00   37.¦   54.01   44.¦    0.42    8.¦   24.01   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.27   31.¦ 1:11.28   42.¦ 1:12.11   42.¦ 1:36.12   36.¦
   37. Tuchschmid Catherine                80 Conches                     1:36.16,6     22.19,0  (1256)  94       54.   ¦    15.47   35.¦    2.29   42.¦   46.16   27.¦    1.18   41.¦   30.25   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.16   39.¦ 1:04.32   33.¦ 1:05.51   33.¦ 1:36.16   37.¦
   38. Fremaux Christele                   74 Plan-les-Ouates             1:39.51,2     25.53,6  (1224)  94       59.   ¦    15.36   33.¦    3.34   47.¦   50.40   40.¦    2.06   48.¦   27.52   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.11   43.¦ 1:09.51   39.¦ 1:11.58   40.¦ 1:39.51   38.¦
   39. Frank Noëmi                         72 Wallisellen                 1:41.02,7     27.05,1  (1223)  94       62.   ¦    16.05   39.¦    1.20   15.¦   48.16   35.¦    1.35   45.¦   33.44   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.26   30.¦ 1:05.43   36.¦ 1:07.18   36.¦ 1:41.02   39.¦
   40. Rosset Annelaure                    76 Bretigny-Morrens            1:41.30,5     27.32,9  (1252)  94       64.   ¦    18.41   46.¦    2.09   38.¦   49.43   37.¦    1.10   37.¦   29.44   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.51   46.¦ 1:10.34   40.¦ 1:11.45   39.¦ 1:41.30   40.¦
   41. Spicher Sandrine                    74 Genève                      1:42.26,2     28.28,6  (1289)  94       68.   ¦    16.48   44.¦    1.52   32.¦   53.12   43.¦    1.20   42.¦   29.12   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.40   42.¦ 1:11.53   43.¦ 1:13.13   43.¦ 1:42.26   41.¦
   42. Maechler Sara                       79 Dübendorf                   1:42.45,3     28.47,7  (1240)  94       71.   ¦    16.34   41.¦    1.42   27.¦   48.03   34.¦    1.11   38.¦   35.13   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.17   40.¦ 1:06.20   37.¦ 1:07.31   37.¦ 1:42.45   42.¦
   43. Heine Laurette, Geneve              79 Les débutantes              1:43.32,6     29.35,0  (1230)  94       73.   ¦    16.04   38.¦    3.07   46.¦   52.43   42.¦    1.18   40.¦   30.18   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.12   44.¦ 1:11.56   44.¦ 1:13.14   44.¦ 1:43.32   43.¦
   44. Coridass Christine                  78 Zürich                      1:45.26,3     31.28,7  (1216)  94       77.   ¦    15.06   27.¦    2.42   45.¦   57.10   46.¦    0.49   17.¦   29.37   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.49   35.¦ 1:14.59   46.¦ 1:15.48   46.¦ 1:45.26   44.¦
   45. Hunt Sarah                          73 Genève                      1:46.10,9     32.13,3  (1232)  94       78.   ¦    15.44   34.¦    2.18   41.¦   59.34   47.¦    0.37    3.¦   27.55   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.03   37.¦ 1:17.37   47.¦ 1:18.15   47.¦ 1:46.10   45.¦
   46. Manansala Jessica                   76 Nyon                        1:46.23,4     32.25,8  (1241)  94       79.   ¦    16.43   43.¦    3.44   49.¦   50.46   41.¦    0.56   26.¦   34.13   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.27   45.¦ 1:11.13   41.¦ 1:12.09   41.¦ 1:46.23   46.¦
   47. Finkelstein Laura                   80 Tannay                      1:46.38,8     32.41,2  (1222)  94       80.   ¦    16.37   42.¦    1.27   19.¦   55.31   45.¦    0.45   12.¦   32.16   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.04   38.¦ 1:13.36   45.¦ 1:14.21   45.¦ 1:46.38   47.¦
   48. Cook Rossier Shauna                 72 Nyon                        2:03.37,1     49.39,5  (1281)  94       82.   ¦    19.19   48.¦    2.41   44.¦ 1:00.43   48.¦    0.49   19.¦   40.02   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.01   48.¦ 1:22.45   48.¦ 1:23.34   48.¦ 2:03.37   48.¦
  DNF  Asuncion Aguilar                    73 F-Cessy                     1:37.01,0     vonBike  (1209)  94             ¦    18.44   47.¦    3.40   48.¦ 1:14.36   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.24   49.¦ 1:37.01   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.