(33) Mini Tri Hommes Sen. 3

Triathlon de Nyon - (33) Mini Tri Hommes Sen. 3

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Donà Guido                          1950 Meyrin                      1:15.32,9       -----  (1417)  93       42.   ¦    12.09    1.¦    0.52    1.¦   38.26    1.¦    0.45    3.¦   23.18    1.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   13.02    1.¦   51.29    1.¦   52.14    1.¦ 1:15.32    1.¦
    2. Eggimann Ruedi, Vuadens             1947 Sporting Bulle natation     1:17.49,4      2.16,5  (1346)  93       66.   ¦    12.43    2.¦    1.31    6.¦   38.55    2.¦    0.40    1.¦   23.57    4.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   14.15    2.¦   53.11    2.¦   53.51    2.¦ 1:17.49    2.¦
    3. Moser Werner, Jegenstorf            1946 LSV Bern                    1:21.20,5      5.47,6  (1379)  93       94.   ¦    15.17    8.¦    1.15    2.¦   39.48    3.¦    1.00    4.¦   23.58    5.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   16.33    5.¦   56.21    4.¦   57.21    4.¦ 1:21.20    3.¦
    4. Guignard Philippe                   1951 Aubonne                     1:21.36,3      6.03,4  (1358)  93       98.   ¦    14.53    5.¦    1.20    4.¦   39.49    4.¦    1.07    6.¦   24.25    6.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   16.13    3.¦   56.03    3.¦   57.10    3.¦ 1:21.36    4.¦
    5. Vurpillot Alain                     1944 F-Ville la Grand            1:24.51,8      9.18,9  (1459)  93       133.  ¦    15.09    6.¦    1.28    5.¦   43.33    6.¦    1.18    9.¦   23.22    2.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   16.37    6.¦ 1:00.10    6.¦ 1:01.29    5.¦ 1:24.51    5.¦
    6. Sidorenko Marc                      1951 F-Pers-Jussy                1:26.40,1     11.07,2  (1400)  93       156.  ¦    14.38    3.¦    2.01   11.¦   43.29    5.¦    1.38   10.¦   24.52    7.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   16.40    7.¦ 1:00.09    5.¦ 1:01.47    6.¦ 1:26.40    6.¦
    7. Poglia Edo                          1942 Lugano                      1:28.17,4     12.44,5  (1387)  93       174.  ¦    15.12    7.¦    2.33   12.¦   44.17    7.¦    0.42    2.¦   25.31    8.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   17.45   10.¦ 1:02.03    8.¦ 1:02.45    7.¦ 1:28.17    7.¦
    8. Recknagl Wolfgang, Genève           1948 Wolfi et Company            1:32.17,8     16.44,9  (1390)  93       210.  ¦    15.24    9.¦    1.58   10.¦   44.34    8.¦    1.57   12.¦   28.23   13.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   17.23    8.¦ 1:01.57    7.¦ 1:03.54    8.¦ 1:32.17    8.¦
    9. Durussel Raymond, Ballaigues        1948 tri suisse                  1:32.22,6     16.49,7  (1343)  93       211.  ¦    16.10   10.¦    1.31    7.¦   47.31   12.¦    1.06    5.¦   26.02    9.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   17.42    9.¦ 1:05.13    9.¦ 1:06.19    9.¦ 1:32.22    9.¦
   10. Duss Bernhard                       1948 Meyrin                      1:34.03,9     18.31,0  (1344)  93       227.  ¦    17.59   13.¦    3.02   15.¦   46.32   11.¦    2.37   15.¦   23.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   21.01   13.¦ 1:07.33   12.¦ 1:10.11   13.¦ 1:34.03   10.¦
   11. Sidler Urs, F-Thonon-les-Bains      1940 Leman Triathlon             1:35.06,3     19.33,4  (1399)  93       235.  ¦    14.43    4.¦    1.42    8.¦   49.48   13.¦    1.38   10.¦   27.13   10.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   16.25    4.¦ 1:06.14   10.¦ 1:07.52   10.¦ 1:35.06   11.¦
   12. Kohler Ulrich                       1951 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:35.45,0     20.12,1  (1367)  93       240.  ¦    19.46   15.¦    1.19    3.¦   46.00    9.¦    1.11    8.¦   27.26   11.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   21.06   14.¦ 1:07.07   11.¦ 1:08.18   11.¦ 1:35.45   12.¦
   13. Schicker Norb                       1936 Crans-près-Céligny          1:39.58,4     24.25,5  (1394)  93       252.  ¦    18.26   14.¦    2.56   14.¦   46.13   10.¦    1.10    7.¦   31.11   14.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   21.22   15.¦ 1:07.36   13.¦ 1:08.47   12.¦ 1:39.58   13.¦
   14. Shellaby Thatcher                   1948 Commugny                    1:41.34,5     26.01,6  (1398)  93       257.  ¦    16.18   11.¦    3.23   16.¦   51.23   15.¦    2.43   16.¦   27.45   12.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   19.42   11.¦ 1:11.05   14.¦ 1:13.48   14.¦ 1:41.34   14.¦
   15. Blondel Albert                      1935 Lausanne                    1:49.31,5     33.58,6  (1331)  93       265.  ¦    20.08   16.¦    1.51    9.¦   50.08   14.¦    1.58   13.¦   35.24   16.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   22.00   16.¦ 1:12.08   15.¦ 1:14.06   15.¦ 1:49.31   15.¦
   16. Moosberger Alfred, Meinier          1948 Tri Dauphin Genève          1:51.47,2     36.14,3  (1377)  93       268.  ¦    17.55   12.¦    2.42   13.¦   56.44   16.¦    2.12   14.¦   32.12   15.¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   20.37   12.¦ 1:17.22   16.¦ 1:19.35   16.¦ 1:51.47   16.¦
  DSQ  Zanzarelli Giovanni                 1938 Ballens                         -----        disq  (1460)  93             ¦    26.48  ----¦    2.18  ----¦   30.25  ----¦    0.59  ----¦   35.02  ----¦
                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   29.06  ----¦   59.31  ----¦ 1:00.30  ----¦ 1:35.32  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.