(32) Mini Tri Hommes Sen. 2

Triathlon de Nyon - (32) Mini Tri Hommes Sen. 2

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mooser Francis, Bulle               59 Sporting Natation Bulle     1:11.47,8       -----  (1476)  93       21.   ¦    10.49    3.¦    1.12   11.¦   36.45    2.¦    0.42    7.¦   22.17   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.02    2.¦   48.48    1.¦   49.30    1.¦ 1:11.47    1.¦
    2. Gosparini Paolo, Choëx              60 Tri Team Bugna Technical    1:13.01,5      1.13,7  (1353)  93       27.   ¦    13.00   11.¦    1.08    7.¦   37.23    3.¦    0.40    4.¦   20.48    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.09    9.¦   51.32    3.¦   52.12    3.¦ 1:13.01    2.¦
    3. Cruchon François, Echichens         58 Tri Team Lavigny            1:13.29,7      1.41,9  (1415)  93       30.   ¦    13.35   17.¦    1.08    9.¦   36.09    1.¦    0.41    6.¦   21.55    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.43   12.¦   50.53    2.¦   51.34    2.¦ 1:13.29    3.¦
    4. Mahoney Chris                       59 NL-The Hague 2518 AJ        1:14.50,8      3.03,0  (1375)  93       36.   ¦    12.11    5.¦    1.03    3.¦   38.27    5.¦    0.57   20.¦   22.11   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.14    5.¦   51.41    4.¦   52.39    4.¦ 1:14.50    4.¦
    5. Meier René, Meyrin                  53 Triathlon Club Genève       1:15.55,1      4.07,3  (1430)  93       45.   ¦    13.32   15.¦    1.29   18.¦   39.56   10.¦    0.45    9.¦   20.11    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.02   14.¦   54.58   13.¦   55.43   10.¦ 1:15.55    5.¦
    6. Bolliger Marc, Lavigny              58 tri team Lavigny            1:16.13,5      4.25,7  (1470)  93       49.   ¦    13.26   14.¦    1.11   10.¦   39.24    8.¦    0.51   15.¦   21.19    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.38   11.¦   54.02    8.¦   54.54    8.¦ 1:16.13    6.¦
    7. Fritsch Jean-Claude                 56 F-St Jean d'Aulps           1:16.32,7      4.44,9  (1348)  93       51.   ¦    12.19    6.¦    1.08    7.¦   40.06   11.¦    0.51   14.¦   22.06    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.28    7.¦   53.34    7.¦   54.26    7.¦ 1:16.32    7.¦
    8. Boerma Ties                         55 Collonge-Bellerive          1:16.55,2      5.07,4  (1332)  93       55.   ¦    10.49    2.¦    2.06   35.¦   39.48    9.¦    1.19   34.¦   22.52   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.55    4.¦   52.43    6.¦   54.02    6.¦ 1:16.55    8.¦
    9. Gisler Norbert, Satigny             52 Tri Club Genève             1:17.12,3      5.24,5  (1351)  93       58.   ¦    12.25    7.¦    0.59    2.¦   38.41    6.¦    0.51   13.¦   24.14   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.25    6.¦   52.06    5.¦   52.58    5.¦ 1:17.12    9.¦
   10. Hernandez Juan                      61 F-Prevessin                 1:17.13,3      5.25,5  (1483)  93       59.   ¦    14.26   22.¦    1.19   16.¦   40.25   12.¦    0.34    1.¦   20.28    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.45   22.¦   56.10   15.¦   56.45   15.¦ 1:17.13   10.¦
   11. Duclaux Michel, F-Gaillard          61 Tri Club Du Saleve          1:17.54,1      6.06,3  (1493)  93       69.   ¦    12.47    8.¦    1.16   13.¦   40.53   15.¦    0.51   12.¦   22.05    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.04    8.¦   54.57   12.¦   55.48   12.¦ 1:17.54   11.¦
   12. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:18.09,3      6.21,5  (1336)  93       72.   ¦    13.34   16.¦    0.37    1.¦   41.33   16.¦    0.55   16.¦   21.28    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.12   10.¦   55.45   14.¦   56.40   14.¦ 1:18.09   12.¦
   13. Wagnières Jean-Pierre, Gland        54 omnisport-skyguide          1:18.32,8      6.45,0  (1468)  93       75.   ¦    15.13   25.¦    1.33   20.¦   38.09    4.¦    0.55   17.¦   22.40   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.47   25.¦   54.56   11.¦   55.52   13.¦ 1:18.32   13.¦
   14. Bourgeois Jean-Claude, Denges       60 Rushteam                    1:19.51,4      8.03,6  (1444)  93       84.   ¦    14.00   19.¦    1.17   14.¦   39.19    7.¦    0.49   11.¦   24.24   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.18   17.¦   54.37   10.¦   55.26    9.¦ 1:19.51   14.¦
   15. Meyer Dominik                       57 Vernier                     1:21.35,0      9.47,2  (1481)  93       97.   ¦    14.19   21.¦    1.06    5.¦   43.01   22.¦    0.56   18.¦   22.11    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.26   18.¦   58.27   22.¦   59.23   22.¦ 1:21.35   15.¦
   16. Mckenzie Fraser                     60 GB-London SW1V 3NN          1:21.42,2      9.54,4  (1461)  93       100.  ¦    11.42    4.¦    1.07    6.¦   43.57   25.¦    1.05   23.¦   23.49   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.50    3.¦   56.48   18.¦   57.53   18.¦ 1:21.42   16.¦
   17. Fahrni Rodolphe                     55 Givrins                     1:22.21,1     10.33,3  (1347)  93       105.  ¦    14.11   20.¦    1.18   15.¦   40.43   13.¦    1.05   24.¦   25.01   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.30   20.¦   56.13   16.¦   57.19   16.¦ 1:22.21   17.¦
   18. Fournier Patrick, F-Amancy          60 TRISALEVE                   1:22.26,3     10.38,5  (1419)  93       106.  ¦    12.54    9.¦    1.54   29.¦   41.39   18.¦    1.07   25.¦   24.50   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.49   13.¦   56.28   17.¦   57.35   17.¦ 1:22.26   18.¦
   19. Perroud Michel, La Tour-de-Peilz    60 beygon                      1:23.04,7     11.16,9  (1386)  93       112.  ¦    10.18    1.¦    1.20   17.¦   42.48   21.¦    1.17   32.¦   27.20   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   11.39    1.¦   54.27    9.¦   55.44   11.¦ 1:23.04   19.¦
   20. Guerreiro Valdemar, Onex            52 Onex Natation               1:23.12,4     11.24,6  (1423)  93       115.  ¦    13.09   12.¦    1.54   28.¦   42.09   20.¦    1.45   44.¦   24.13   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.03   15.¦   57.13   19.¦   58.58   21.¦ 1:23.12   20.¦
   21. Welser Richard, Gryon               57 tri team new-bike           1:23.28,9     11.41,1  (1438)  93       116.  ¦    14.34   24.¦    1.04    4.¦   41.52   19.¦    0.49   10.¦   25.07   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.39   21.¦   57.32   20.¦   58.21   19.¦ 1:23.28   21.¦
   22. Bart Andreas, Lyss                  57 Tria Club Seeland           1:23.36,8     11.49,0  (1325)  93       118.  ¦    15.30   27.¦    1.34   21.¦   40.51   14.¦    0.39    3.¦   25.01   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.04   26.¦   57.56   21.¦   58.35   20.¦ 1:23.36   22.¦
   23. Bryner Martin, Longirod             58 Omnisport Skyguide          1:24.23,9     12.36,1  (1445)  93       127.  ¦    13.40   18.¦    2.32   42.¦   43.25   23.¦    1.12   29.¦   23.32   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.13   23.¦   59.38   23.¦ 1:00.51   23.¦ 1:24.23   23.¦
   24. Shade John, Genthod                 60 Budokan-Vernier             1:26.17,2     14.29,4  (1397)  93       147.  ¦    16.13   33.¦    2.37   43.¦   41.36   17.¦    0.59   21.¦   24.50   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.50   36.¦ 1:00.27   25.¦ 1:01.26   25.¦ 1:26.17   24.¦
   25. Falcy Jean-Pierre                   53 Crans-près-Céligny          1:26.18,0     14.30,2  (1449)  93       149.  ¦    13.18   13.¦    2.08   36.¦   44.46   30.¦    1.09   27.¦   24.55   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.27   19.¦ 1:00.13   24.¦ 1:01.23   24.¦ 1:26.18   25.¦
   26. Bühler Daniel, Borex                60 Omnisports Skyguide         1:26.21,1     14.33,3  (1335)  93       152.  ¦    15.40   29.¦    2.15   39.¦   44.02   27.¦    0.35    2.¦   23.46   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.56   31.¦ 1:01.59   26.¦ 1:02.34   26.¦ 1:26.21   26.¦
   27. Lefrancois Michel, F-Arthaz         55 triathlon du saleve         1:28.34,3     16.46,5  (1372)  93       177.  ¦    17.53   40.¦    2.29   41.¦   44.00   26.¦    1.24   38.¦   22.46   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.22   41.¦ 1:04.23   34.¦ 1:05.47   34.¦ 1:28.34   27.¦
   28. Cendrier William                    56 F-Annecy                    1:28.34,9     16.47,1  (1446)  93       178.  ¦    14.31   23.¦    2.16   40.¦   45.22   32.¦    1.38   41.¦   24.47   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.47   24.¦ 1:02.09   27.¦ 1:03.47   28.¦ 1:28.34   28.¦
   29. Eigensatz Daniel                    58 Meyrin                      1:29.51,4     18.03,6  (1448)  93       190.  ¦    15.46   31.¦    2.11   37.¦   46.59   37.¦    1.11   28.¦   23.41   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.58   32.¦ 1:04.58   36.¦ 1:06.09   36.¦ 1:29.51   29.¦
   30. Ardiet Laurent, F-Les Rousses       60 Tri Team Vallée de Joux     1:30.33,2     18.45,4  (1410)  93       193.  ¦    12.57   10.¦    2.15   38.¦   47.06   38.¦    1.22   35.¦   26.52   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.12   16.¦ 1:02.18   29.¦ 1:03.40   27.¦ 1:30.33   30.¦
   31. Mazzanti Matteo, Chavannes-de-Bogis 59 M&M's                       1:30.58,1     19.10,3  (1429)  93       195.  ¦    15.38   28.¦    2.04   34.¦   46.10   34.¦    0.40    5.¦   26.24   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.43   29.¦ 1:03.53   32.¦ 1:04.33   31.¦ 1:30.58   31.¦
   32. Vourch Nils                         52 Corsier GE                  1:31.42,7     19.54,9  (1408)  93       202.  ¦    17.38   38.¦    2.02   33.¦   44.31   28.¦    1.08   26.¦   26.22   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.40   38.¦ 1:04.11   33.¦ 1:05.19   33.¦ 1:31.42   32.¦
   33. Moulin Olivier                      60 Gland                       1:32.16,1     20.28,3  (1380)  93       208.  ¦    15.45   30.¦    2.00   32.¦   45.49   33.¦    1.04   22.¦   27.36   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.45   30.¦ 1:03.34   31.¦ 1:04.39   32.¦ 1:32.16   33.¦
   34. Jemmely René, Athenaz               61 Avusy Court                 1:32.27,6     20.39,8  (1363)  93       214.  ¦    18.21   42.¦    1.52   27.¦   45.05   31.¦    1.41   42.¦   25.28   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.13   40.¦ 1:05.18   37.¦ 1:06.59   37.¦ 1:32.27   34.¦
   35. Sironi Serge, F-Prévesin            58 Dream Team                  1:33.00,0     21.12,2  (1479)  93       220.  ¦    16.58   37.¦    1.55   30.¦   43.33   24.¦    1.49   45.¦   28.42   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.54   37.¦ 1:02.28   30.¦ 1:04.17   30.¦ 1:33.00   35.¦
   36. Lanarès Jacques                     52 La Chaux-Cossonay           1:34.20,9     22.33,1  (1369)  93       229.  ¦    15.50   32.¦    1.38   23.¦   44.45   29.¦    1.33   40.¦   30.32   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.29   28.¦ 1:02.15   28.¦ 1:03.48   29.¦ 1:34.20   36.¦
   37. Perez Charles                       60 Gland                       1:34.52,9     23.05,1  (1384)  93       232.  ¦    15.15   26.¦    1.50   26.¦   48.44   42.¦    1.22   36.¦   27.40   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.05   27.¦ 1:05.50   39.¦ 1:07.12   39.¦ 1:34.52   37.¦
   38. Graf Rémond, Crassier               52 omnisport- skyguide         1:35.10,0     23.22,2  (1356)  93       236.  ¦    16.50   36.¦    1.15   12.¦   47.40   41.¦    1.16   31.¦   28.07   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.06   34.¦ 1:05.46   38.¦ 1:07.02   38.¦ 1:35.10   38.¦
   39. Grosmaire Alain                     56 F-Excenevex                 1:35.30,6     23.42,8  (1357)  93       239.  ¦    18.29   43.¦    1.42   24.¦   47.27   40.¦    0.57   19.¦   26.54   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.12   39.¦ 1:07.39   41.¦ 1:08.36   41.¦ 1:35.30   39.¦
   40. Adam Gary, AUS-Mount Gambier        53 Australia, Mt Gambier       1:35.49,0     24.01,2  (1322)  93       241.  ¦    16.42   35.¦    1.31   19.¦   46.36   35.¦    1.14   30.¦   29.43   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.14   35.¦ 1:04.50   35.¦ 1:06.05   35.¦ 1:35.49   40.¦
   41. Hofmans Willem Jan                  58 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:36.52,0     25.04,2  (1359)  93       247.  ¦    18.02   41.¦    2.38   44.¦   46.51   36.¦    0.45    8.¦   28.34   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.41   43.¦ 1:07.32   40.¦ 1:08.17   40.¦ 1:36.52   41.¦
   42. Tinguely Yves                       59 Bernex                      1:37.35,7     25.47,9  (1403)  93       248.  ¦    19.41   45.¦    1.48   25.¦   48.53   43.¦    1.42   43.¦   25.29   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.29   44.¦ 1:10.23   44.¦ 1:12.05   44.¦ 1:37.35   42.¦
   43. Bill Walter, Arth                   58 Artide 3                    1:38.06,3     26.18,5  (1329)  93       250.  ¦    19.43   46.¦    1.56   31.¦   47.07   39.¦    1.32   39.¦   27.46   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.40   45.¦ 1:08.47   42.¦ 1:10.19   42.¦ 1:38.06   43.¦
   44. Morel Didier, Morges                60 cheval blanc                1:45.40,1     33.52,3  (1378)  93       261.  ¦    16.27   34.¦    1.37   22.¦   51.04   44.¦    1.22   37.¦   35.07   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.05   33.¦ 1:09.10   43.¦ 1:10.32   43.¦ 1:45.40   44.¦
   45. Bommer Thomas                       58 Morges                      1:47.38,0     35.50,2  (1413)  93       264.  ¦    18.35   44.¦    3.25   46.¦   55.10   45.¦    1.18   33.¦   29.08   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.01   46.¦ 1:17.11   45.¦ 1:18.29   45.¦ 1:47.38   45.¦
  DNF  Cantero Juan                        57 Genève                        20.34,1     aufBike  (1478)  93             ¦    17.45   39.¦    2.48   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.34   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.