(31) Mini Tri Hommes Sen. 1

Triathlon de Nyon - (31) Mini Tri Hommes Sen. 1

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giordano Manuel, F-Ville la Grand   71 Tri Macon Club              1:04.20,2       -----  (1680)  93       1.    ¦     9.33    3.¦    0.40    2.¦   35.46    4.¦    0.30    2.¦   17.49    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   10.14    2.¦   46.01    2.¦   46.31    2.¦ 1:04.20    1.¦
    2. Guerret Thierry, F-Neydens          63 triathlon du salève         1:04.40,5      0.20,3  (1571)  93       2.    ¦     9.04    1.¦    0.33    1.¦   35.09    2.¦    0.34    4.¦   19.19    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    9.37    1.¦   44.46    1.¦   45.21    1.¦ 1:04.40    2.¦
    3. Théraulaz Didier                    64 Genève                      1:08.18,8      3.58,6  (1610)  93       7.    ¦     9.50    4.¦    0.48    3.¦   37.34   11.¦    0.35    5.¦   19.30    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   10.38    4.¦   48.13    5.¦   48.48    5.¦ 1:08.18    3.¦
    4. Grivel Philippe, Borex              64 CNN Tri Nyon                1:08.41,1      4.20,9  (1567)  93       8.    ¦    10.57    9.¦    0.53    5.¦   35.00    1.¦    0.37   10.¦   21.12   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   11.50    8.¦   46.51    4.¦   47.28    4.¦ 1:08.41    4.¦
    5. Fromentin Marc, Tartegnin           70 CNN TRI NYON                1:09.38,8      5.18,6  (1559)  93       11.   ¦     9.28    2.¦    0.58    9.¦   35.35    3.¦    0.39   16.¦   22.56   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   10.26    3.¦   46.02    3.¦   46.42    3.¦ 1:09.38    5.¦
    6. Glardon Denis, Bulle                65 castella-sport.ch           1:09.50,6      5.30,4  (1564)  93       13.   ¦    11.31   13.¦    0.59   10.¦   36.33    7.¦    0.37   11.¦   20.08    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.30   11.¦   49.04    6.¦   49.41    6.¦ 1:09.50    6.¦
    7. Tavira Antonio, F-Le Lyand          65 Triathlon Saleve            1:10.07,2      5.47,0  (1630)  93       14.   ¦    10.41    8.¦    0.57    8.¦   38.12   15.¦    0.36    9.¦   19.38    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   11.39    7.¦   49.51   10.¦   50.28   10.¦ 1:10.07    7.¦
    8. Chatelan Anton, Renens VD           63 Tri Vevey Riviera           1:10.11,3      5.51,1  (1621)  93       15.   ¦    11.39   18.¦    1.01   11.¦   36.24    6.¦    0.43   21.¦   20.23   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.40   13.¦   49.04    7.¦   49.48    7.¦ 1:10.11    8.¦
    9. Ardiet Régis, F-Gex                 71 Tri Team Vallée de Joux     1:10.20,5      6.00,3  (1617)  93       16.   ¦    10.38    6.¦    0.55    6.¦   37.57   13.¦    0.39   15.¦   20.09    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   11.33    6.¦   49.31    9.¦   50.10    8.¦ 1:10.20    9.¦
   10. Wilhem Marc, Courgenay              71 Bike Import                 1:11.34,1      7.13,9  (1633)  93       18.   ¦    11.06   10.¦    0.48    4.¦   38.35   17.¦    0.40   17.¦   20.23   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   11.55    9.¦   50.30   13.¦   51.10   13.¦ 1:11.34   10.¦
   11. Mori Dante, Muraz (Collombey)       69 Tri Team Bugnatech.         1:11.35,8      7.15,6  (1588)  93       19.   ¦    11.40   20.¦    1.08   17.¦   37.03    9.¦    0.40   17.¦   21.03   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.48   15.¦   49.51   10.¦   50.32   11.¦ 1:11.35   11.¦
   12. Gavel Patrick, F-Annemasse          65 Tri Saleve                  1:11.56,6      7.36,4  (1563)  93       22.   ¦    11.37   15.¦    1.21   32.¦   36.08    5.¦    1.19   79.¦   21.29   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.59   20.¦   49.07    8.¦   50.27    9.¦ 1:11.56   12.¦
   13. Richon Yves, Les Bioux              67 Tri Team Vallée de Joux     1:12.04,5      7.44,3  (1654)  93       23.   ¦    11.39   17.¦    1.13   20.¦   37.23   10.¦    0.54   30.¦   20.54   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.52   18.¦   50.15   12.¦   51.09   12.¦ 1:12.04   13.¦
   14. Buttet Claude                       66 Ollon VD                    1:12.52,5      8.32,3  (1546)  93       26.   ¦    10.13    5.¦    1.15   22.¦   39.04   24.¦    0.39   12.¦   21.40   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   11.29    5.¦   50.33   14.¦   51.12   14.¦ 1:12.52   14.¦
   15. Gergaud Yves                        69 F-Arbusigny                 1:13.49,6      9.29,4  (1644)  93       32.   ¦    10.40    7.¦    1.16   23.¦   42.10   46.¦    0.43   22.¦   18.58    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   11.57   10.¦   54.08   21.¦   54.51   20.¦ 1:13.49   15.¦
   16. Füri Patrick, Jouxtens-Mézery       70 Ruschteam                   1:14.57,5     10.37,3  (1487)  93       37.   ¦    11.53   22.¦    1.44   57.¦   40.12   27.¦    1.13   69.¦   19.54    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.37   22.¦   53.49   19.¦   55.03   21.¦ 1:14.57   16.¦
   17. Fracheboud Carlo                    66 Yvonand                     1:15.03,1     10.42,9  (1675)  93       40.   ¦    11.51   21.¦    1.07   16.¦   39.12   26.¦    0.54   33.¦   21.57   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.58   19.¦   52.10   15.¦   53.05   15.¦ 1:15.03   17.¦
   18. Corin Arnaud, Genève                71 Tri Team New Bike           1:15.45,7     11.25,5  (1657)  93       43.   ¦    12.46   31.¦    1.07   15.¦   38.42   18.¦    1.07   56.¦   22.02   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.53   25.¦   52.35   16.¦   53.43   16.¦ 1:15.45   18.¦
   19. Bonga Daniel, Crans-près-Céligny    68 Sports et Loisirs LODH      1:15.55,1     11.34,9  (1542)  93       45.   ¦    17.28  108.¦    1.04   13.¦   36.48    8.¦    0.43   23.¦   19.49    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.33  100.¦   55.22   32.¦   56.05   29.¦ 1:15.55   19.¦
   20. Lamard David, Ecublens VD           70 Rushteam Ecublens           1:15.56,7     11.36,5  (1578)  93       47.   ¦    13.13   39.¦    1.08   18.¦   38.51   21.¦    0.44   24.¦   21.58   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.21   29.¦   53.13   18.¦   53.58   18.¦ 1:15.56   20.¦
   21. Drolez Thierry                      62 F-Thonon                    1:16.35,2     12.15,0  (1623)  93       52.   ¦    13.08   38.¦    1.57   68.¦   37.43   12.¦    1.06   53.¦   22.39   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.06   41.¦   52.49   17.¦   53.55   17.¦ 1:16.35   21.¦
   22. Murer Patrick                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:16.39,5     12.19,3  (1592)  93       54.   ¦    11.40   19.¦    1.09   19.¦   41.04   37.¦    0.36    7.¦   22.09   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.49   16.¦   53.53   20.¦   54.29   19.¦ 1:16.39   22.¦
   23. Krull Laurent, Céligny              64 FCN                         1:17.23,7     13.03,5  (1577)  93       63.   ¦    14.26   63.¦    1.41   54.¦   38.01   14.¦    0.54   32.¦   22.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.08   59.¦   54.09   22.¦   55.04   22.¦ 1:17.23   23.¦
   24. Schaefer Frederic                   71 Chamblon                    1:17.28,1     13.07,9  (1636)  93       64.   ¦    13.05   37.¦    1.30   40.¦   40.56   35.¦    1.03   49.¦   20.51   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.36   32.¦   55.32   35.¦   56.36   34.¦ 1:17.28   24.¦
   25. Gander Bruno, Kriens                66 Sipapu                      1:17.45,5     13.25,3  (1561)  93       65.   ¦    13.17   40.¦    2.26   90.¦   38.26   16.¦    1.28   91.¦   22.05   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.44   51.¦   54.11   23.¦   55.39   27.¦ 1:17.45   25.¦
   26. Simonin Jean-Pierre, Orbe           69 dzos                        1:17.52,6     13.32,4  (1607)  93       67.   ¦    14.16   60.¦    0.57    7.¦   39.07   25.¦    0.53   28.¦   22.37   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.14   44.¦   54.21   26.¦   55.14   23.¦ 1:17.52   26.¦
   27. Cattin Philippe, Bursins            62 Tri Club Genève             1:18.01,0     13.40,8  (1620)  93       70.   ¦    11.21   12.¦    1.28   38.¦   41.30   40.¦    1.09   61.¦   22.31   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.50   17.¦   54.20   25.¦   55.29   26.¦ 1:18.01   27.¦
   28. Lawson Kevin                        65 Versoix                     1:18.51,6     14.31,4  (1579)  93       77.   ¦    13.59   53.¦    1.36   51.¦   40.24   31.¦    0.59   40.¦   21.52   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.35   48.¦   55.59   37.¦   56.58   38.¦ 1:18.51   28.¦
   29. Schorderet Alain                    67 Chavannes-Renens            1:19.06,2     14.46,0  (1604)  93       78.   ¦    13.19   42.¦    1.18   26.¦   40.47   33.¦    1.02   44.¦   22.38   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.38   34.¦   55.25   33.¦   56.27   31.¦ 1:19.06   29.¦
   30. Hunger Robert                       64 Kehrsatz                    1:19.13,9     14.53,7  (1648)  93       79.   ¦    14.29   65.¦    1.37   53.¦   38.44   19.¦    0.36    8.¦   23.46   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.06   57.¦   54.50   28.¦   55.27   25.¦ 1:19.13   30.¦
   31. Lee Adam                            64 Gingins                     1:19.22,8     15.02,6  (1580)  93       82.   ¦    11.10   11.¦    1.24   35.¦   42.31   50.¦    0.39   14.¦   23.37   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.34   12.¦   55.05   30.¦   55.45   28.¦ 1:19.22   31.¦
   32. Bry Thierry                         63 F-Cranves Sales             1:20.02,9     15.42,7  (1639)  93       86.   ¦    15.08   82.¦    1.21   30.¦   39.02   22.¦    1.06   52.¦   23.24   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.29   65.¦   55.31   34.¦   56.38   35.¦ 1:20.02   32.¦
   33. Mischler Bernard, Chamblon          63 Mystic Team                 1:20.05,4     15.45,2  (1585)  93       87.   ¦    13.47   49.¦    1.24   36.¦   40.49   34.¦    0.49   26.¦   23.13   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.12   43.¦   56.01   38.¦   56.51   37.¦ 1:20.05   33.¦
   34. Dietrich Thomas, Tannay             68 trisuisse                   1:20.08,3     15.48,1  (1666)  93       88.   ¦    12.06   23.¦    1.43   56.¦   40.22   30.¦    1.13   68.¦   24.42   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.50   24.¦   54.12   24.¦   55.25   24.¦ 1:20.08   34.¦
   35. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne 26                 1:21.29,1     17.08,9  (1651)  93       95.   ¦    12.47   32.¦    1.15   21.¦   43.05   59.¦    0.56   35.¦   23.24   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.02   26.¦   57.08   44.¦   58.05   43.¦ 1:21.29   35.¦
   36. Invernizzi Daniel                   65 F-Pontarlier                1:21.29,6     17.09,4  (1627)  93       96.   ¦    13.40   48.¦    1.47   63.¦   41.29   39.¦    0.58   39.¦   23.33   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.28   46.¦   56.58   42.¦   57.56   42.¦ 1:21.29   36.¦
   37. Goll Pascal, Carouge GE             62 Tricana                     1:21.39,5     17.19,3  (1566)  93       99.   ¦    13.55   52.¦    2.20   82.¦   39.02   22.¦    1.11   63.¦   25.09   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.16   62.¦   55.18   31.¦   56.29   32.¦ 1:21.39   37.¦
   38. Smith Timothy                       65 Founex                      1:22.12,0     17.51,8  (1660)  93       102.  ¦    14.23   62.¦    1.23   34.¦   40.36   32.¦    0.53   29.¦   24.54   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.46   52.¦   56.23   40.¦   57.17   39.¦ 1:22.12   38.¦
   39. Muffat Patrick, Bellevue            65 Budokan Vernier Judo Club   1:22.18,9     17.58,7  (1591)  93       104.  ¦    12.56   33.¦    1.33   47.¦   40.19   28.¦    1.57  108.¦   25.31   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.30   31.¦   54.49   27.¦   56.47   36.¦ 1:22.18   39.¦
   40. Deranville Emmanuel, Nyon           71 nyon                        1:22.57,7     18.37,5  (1673)  93       109.  ¦    12.16   27.¦    2.03   70.¦   42.18   48.¦    1.17   76.¦   25.02   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.19   28.¦   56.37   41.¦   57.55   41.¦ 1:22.57   40.¦
   41. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:22.58,0     18.37,8  (1547)  93       110.  ¦    12.10   25.¦    1.35   50.¦   45.56   90.¦    1.14   70.¦   22.00   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.46   23.¦   59.42   64.¦ 1:00.57   65.¦ 1:22.58   41.¦
   42. Santines Jean-Marc                  65 F-Cessy                     1:22.59,7     18.39,5  (1601)  93       111.  ¦    15.13   83.¦    1.33   45.¦   38.51   20.¦    0.54   31.¦   26.26   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.47   69.¦   55.38   36.¦   56.33   33.¦ 1:22.59   42.¦
   43. Burgener Friedrich                  70 Saas Grund                  1:23.07,1     18.46,9  (1545)  93       113.  ¦    13.33   45.¦    1.34   49.¦   42.39   52.¦    0.58   37.¦   24.21   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.08   42.¦   57.47   45.¦   58.45   45.¦ 1:23.07   43.¦
   44. Borrelli Claudio                    70 Avully                      1:23.08,5     18.48,3  (1543)  93       114.  ¦    13.00   34.¦    1.56   67.¦   43.11   62.¦    1.22   83.¦   23.37   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.56   39.¦   58.08   46.¦   59.30   51.¦ 1:23.08   44.¦
   45. Morris Brian                        69 Begnins                     1:23.43,8     19.23,6  (1589)  93       119.  ¦    13.02   35.¦    1.45   59.¦   43.26   65.¦    0.43   20.¦   24.46   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.48   36.¦   58.14   48.¦   58.57   46.¦ 1:23.43   45.¦
   46. Ganguillet Laurent, Bettens         65 Argadi                      1:23.51,4     19.31,2  (1562)  93       120.  ¦    14.54   78.¦    1.19   28.¦   41.59   42.¦    1.15   72.¦   24.22   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.13   61.¦   58.13   47.¦   59.28   49.¦ 1:23.51   46.¦
   47. Mounier Jean-Luc                    66 F-Cessy                     1:23.54,2     19.34,0  (1590)  93       121.  ¦    16.13  100.¦    1.18   25.¦   43.31   66.¦    0.28    1.¦   22.22   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.31   84.¦ 1:01.03   76.¦ 1:01.31   68.¦ 1:23.54   47.¦
   48. Haesler Erik, Yens                  65 Angiolarves                 1:24.00,0     19.39,8  (1647)  93       122.  ¦    14.47   74.¦    2.24   87.¦   41.13   38.¦    0.57   36.¦   24.37   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.12   77.¦   58.25   53.¦   59.22   47.¦ 1:24.00   48.¦
   49. Muller Roland                       65 Versoix                     1:24.06,5     19.46,3  (1635)  93       123.  ¦    14.11   58.¦    2.14   80.¦   42.50   55.¦    1.11   65.¦   23.37   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.26   64.¦   59.16   57.¦ 1:00.28   57.¦ 1:24.06   49.¦
   50. Vimpere Denis, F-Excenevex          66 excenevex skiff             1:24.14,8     19.54,6  (1614)  93       124.  ¦    11.34   14.¦    1.06   14.¦   42.12   47.¦    1.12   67.¦   28.08  103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   12.41   14.¦   54.53   29.¦   56.05   30.¦ 1:24.14   50.¦
   51. Griffin Mark, Genève                64 CHFH3                       1:24.22,1     20.01,9  (1626)  93       125.  ¦    14.08   56.¦    2.03   72.¦   43.37   67.¦    1.07   58.¦   23.25   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.11   60.¦   59.49   66.¦ 1:00.56   64.¦ 1:24.22   51.¦
   52. Gaume Alain                         70 Winterthur                  1:24.22,8     20.02,6  (1643)  93       126.  ¦    14.36   69.¦    1.27   37.¦   42.57   56.¦    1.50  106.¦   23.31   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.03   55.¦   59.00   55.¦ 1:00.51   61.¦ 1:24.22   52.¦
   53. Benoît Derenne, B-Namur             62 TNT                         1:24.25,0     20.04,8  (1665)  93       128.  ¦    14.40   71.¦    1.17   24.¦   43.22   64.¦    0.59   41.¦   24.05   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.57   53.¦   59.20   59.¦ 1:00.19   55.¦ 1:24.25   53.¦
   54. Fairley Homer                       62 GB-Stirling FK9 4SB         1:24.27,3     20.07,1  (1557)  93       130.  ¦    13.35   46.¦    2.22   84.¦   43.05   60.¦    1.05   50.¦   24.18   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.58   54.¦   59.03   56.¦ 1:00.08   54.¦ 1:24.27   54.¦
   55. Mencattini Yvan, CH                 69 Sports et Loisirs LODH      1:24.28,2     20.08,0  (1584)  93       131.  ¦    15.39   92.¦    1.28   38.¦   45.00   80.¦    1.20   80.¦   20.59   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.08   73.¦ 1:02.08   79.¦ 1:03.28   79.¦ 1:24.28   55.¦
   56. Dobjanschi Alexandre                65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:25.02,9     20.42,7  (1554)  93       134.  ¦    16.05   98.¦    1.03   12.¦   44.03   73.¦    1.02   45.¦   22.47   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.09   74.¦ 1:01.13   78.¦ 1:02.15   76.¦ 1:25.02   56.¦
   57. Magni David, Lausanne               71 Stéphane Frei               1:25.09,3     20.49,1  (1668)  93       137.  ¦    12.41   29.¦    1.32   43.¦   42.07   44.¦    1.16   74.¦   27.31   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.13   27.¦   56.21   39.¦   57.38   40.¦ 1:25.09   57.¦
   58. Lambert Mathieu                     71 Vercorin                    1:25.11,3     20.51,1  (1650)  93       138.  ¦    14.08   57.¦    1.31   41.¦   42.45   53.¦    1.07   56.¦   25.39   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.39   49.¦   58.24   52.¦   59.32   53.¦ 1:25.11   58.¦
   59. Knapp Breckinridge, Morges          62 Heritage Spirit             1:25.13,7     20.53,5  (1576)  93       139.  ¦    12.13   26.¦    2.10   77.¦   43.59   71.¦    1.07   55.¦   25.42   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.24   30.¦   58.24   50.¦   59.31   52.¦ 1:25.13   59.¦
   60. Vignando David, Carouge GE          71 Club Tricana                1:25.16,6     20.56,4  (1658)  93       140.  ¦    12.42   30.¦    1.54   66.¦   44.42   78.¦    1.36   96.¦   24.21   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.36   33.¦   59.19   58.¦ 1:00.55   62.¦ 1:25.16   60.¦
   61. Schmidt Yves, Givrins               64 Publi-Shirt SA              1:25.41,1     21.20,9  (1632)  93       142.  ¦    14.51   76.¦    1.45   60.¦   43.00   57.¦    0.58   37.¦   25.04   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.37   68.¦   59.38   63.¦ 1:00.36   58.¦ 1:25.41   61.¦
   62. Pillonel Philippe, Lausanne         71 Alphacatchers               1:25.50,0     21.29,8  (1597)  93       143.  ¦    15.18   86.¦    2.36   94.¦   42.20   49.¦    1.03   48.¦   24.32   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.54   93.¦ 1:00.14   67.¦ 1:01.18   67.¦ 1:25.50   62.¦
   63. Recordon Patrick                    64 Froideville                 1:25.50,2     21.30,0  (1629)  93       144.  ¦    13.19   41.¦    1.34   48.¦   42.06   43.¦    1.23   84.¦   27.26   98.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.53   37.¦   56.59   43.¦   58.23   44.¦ 1:25.50   63.¦
   64. Ackerman Keith                      71 Champéry                    1:25.51,4     21.31,2  (1531)  93       145.  ¦    11.38   16.¦    1.44   58.¦   47.47  100.¦    0.51   27.¦   23.49   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.23   21.¦ 1:01.11   77.¦ 1:02.02   73.¦ 1:25.51   64.¦
   65. Lepinoy Stéphane                    71 Founex                      1:25.58,4     21.38,2  (1581)  93       146.  ¦    13.49   50.¦    1.54   65.¦   43.40   69.¦    1.02   46.¦   25.31   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.43   50.¦   59.23   60.¦ 1:00.26   56.¦ 1:25.58   65.¦
   66. Casanova Fabrice, F-Argonay         65 tmt                         1:26.19,4     21.59,2  (1618)  93       150.  ¦    13.53   51.¦    1.37   52.¦   43.59   72.¦    1.06   54.¦   25.42   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.30   47.¦   59.30   62.¦ 1:00.37   59.¦ 1:26.19   66.¦
   67. Haenni Henri, Ecublens VD           62 Rushteam                    1:26.23,9     22.03,7  (1573)  93       153.  ¦    15.00   80.¦    2.11   79.¦   42.36   51.¦    1.08   59.¦   25.27   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.11   75.¦   59.47   65.¦ 1:00.56   63.¦ 1:26.23   67.¦
   68. Fracheboud Raymond                  63 Monthey                     1:26.36,7     22.16,5  (1677)  93       155.  ¦    14.31   67.¦    2.59  104.¦   44.43   79.¦    1.46  101.¦   22.36   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.30   83.¦ 1:02.13   81.¦ 1:04.00   85.¦ 1:26.36   68.¦
   69. Bonamour Gregory                    69 Genève                      1:26.42,2     22.22,0  (1541)  93       157.  ¦    14.02   54.¦    2.03   73.¦   42.09   45.¦    1.11   64.¦   27.14   97.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.06   56.¦   58.15   49.¦   59.27   48.¦ 1:26.42   69.¦
   70. Den Os Frederic                     67 Chateleine                  1:26.45,5     22.25,3  (1642)  93       158.  ¦    12.10   24.¦    2.33   92.¦   44.40   77.¦    1.50  104.¦   25.31   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.43   35.¦   59.23   61.¦ 1:01.13   66.¦ 1:26.45   70.¦
   71. Thorin Fabrice, Grens               65 Grens                       1:27.00,7     22.40,5  (1662)  93       160.  ¦    13.32   44.¦    1.23   33.¦   45.28   83.¦    1.18   77.¦   25.19   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.55   38.¦ 1:00.23   68.¦ 1:01.41   69.¦ 1:27.00   71.¦
   72. Morf Daniel                         63 Schliern b. Köniz           1:27.07,1     22.46,9  (1587)  93       161.  ¦    15.34   90.¦    1.31   42.¦   43.38   68.¦    1.23   84.¦   24.58   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.06   72.¦ 1:00.45   72.¦ 1:02.08   75.¦ 1:27.07   72.¦
   73. Muller Olivier                      70 Morges                      1:27.08,5     22.48,3  (1678)  93       162.  ¦    16.04   97.¦    1.21   31.¦   40.58   36.¦    1.06   51.¦   27.38  100.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.26   80.¦   58.24   51.¦   59.30   50.¦ 1:27.08   73.¦
   74. Pitetti Eric                        70 Nyon                        1:27.12,8     22.52,6  (1598)  93       163.  ¦    16.00   96.¦    1.46   62.¦   43.05   58.¦    1.10   62.¦   25.10   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.46   88.¦ 1:00.52   73.¦ 1:02.02   74.¦ 1:27.12   74.¦
   75. Jullien Benoit                      71 Lausanne                    1:27.48,2     23.28,0  (1674)  93       168.  ¦    13.28   43.¦    4.21  114.¦   44.32   76.¦    2.01  109.¦   23.25   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.49   90.¦ 1:02.21   83.¦ 1:04.23   87.¦ 1:27.48   75.¦
   76. Schneider Gerhard                   70 F-Cessy                     1:28.10,2     23.50,0  (1603)  93       172.  ¦    14.31   68.¦    2.33   91.¦   46.00   91.¦    0.35    6.¦   24.29   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.05   70.¦ 1:03.05   87.¦ 1:03.40   81.¦ 1:28.10   76.¦
   77. Suchet Dennis                       66 Montherod                   1:28.12,3     23.52,1  (1670)  93       173.  ¦    16.34  103.¦    2.25   88.¦   41.44   41.¦    1.03   47.¦   26.24   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.00  104.¦ 1:00.44   71.¦ 1:01.47   71.¦ 1:28.12   77.¦
   78. Thalmann Pierre-Alain               69 Nyon                        1:28.17,4     23.57,2  (1631)  93       174.  ¦    15.45   94.¦    2.24   86.¦   44.25   74.¦    1.25   86.¦   24.16   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.09   98.¦ 1:02.35   85.¦ 1:04.00   86.¦ 1:28.17   78.¦
   79. Donzé Olivier                       65 Meyrin                      1:28.40,8     24.20,6  (1679)  93       180.  ¦    15.53   95.¦    1.19   27.¦   43.15   63.¦    1.14   71.¦   26.57   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.13   78.¦ 1:00.28   69.¦ 1:01.43   70.¦ 1:28.40   79.¦
   80. Croso Gérard                        69 F-Thones                    1:28.52,4     24.32,2  (1552)  93       182.  ¦    15.44   93.¦    2.53  101.¦   40.21   29.¦    1.45  100.¦   28.07  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.37  101.¦   58.59   54.¦ 1:00.45   60.¦ 1:28.52   80.¦
   81. Colomb Philippe                     71 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:28.54,5     24.34,3  (1622)  93       183.  ¦    14.42   72.¦    2.23   85.¦   43.50   70.¦    1.33   93.¦   26.25   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.05   71.¦ 1:00.56   75.¦ 1:02.29   78.¦ 1:28.54   81.¦
   82. Berger Alexandre                    68 Pully                       1:29.02,6     24.42,4  (1535)  93       184.  ¦    15.37   91.¦    2.10   78.¦   42.49   54.¦    1.16   73.¦   27.08   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.48   89.¦ 1:00.37   70.¦ 1:01.54   72.¦ 1:29.02   82.¦
   83. Curry Michael, Nyon                 67 None                        1:29.06,8     24.46,6  (1634)  93       185.  ¦    14.52   77.¦    3.08  106.¦   44.29   75.¦    1.26   87.¦   25.10   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.00   95.¦ 1:02.29   84.¦ 1:03.56   83.¦ 1:29.06   83.¦
   84. Philipps Lauront                    69 F-Menthon St Bernard        1:29.15,1     24.54,9  (1595)  93       187.  ¦    14.48   75.¦    3.04  105.¦   45.32   85.¦    1.44   98.¦   24.05   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.53   92.¦ 1:03.25   92.¦ 1:05.09   90.¦ 1:29.15   84.¦
   85. Rezzonico Armand                    70 Satigny                     1:29.17,4     24.57,2  (1652)  93       188.  ¦    14.15   59.¦    1.51   64.¦   46.53   96.¦    0.39   13.¦   25.37   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.07   58.¦ 1:03.00   86.¦ 1:03.40   80.¦ 1:29.17   85.¦
   86. Meier Jean-Marc                     66 Lausanne                    1:29.21,2     25.01,0  (1583)  93       189.  ¦    16.44  105.¦    1.46   61.¦   45.42   87.¦    1.47  102.¦   23.20   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.30   99.¦ 1:04.12   94.¦ 1:06.00   97.¦ 1:29.21   86.¦
   87. Evequoz Martial, Confignon          66 Sports et Loisirs LODH      1:31.24,2     27.04,0  (1624)  93       200.  ¦    15.01   81.¦    2.55  102.¦   45.12   82.¦    1.27   88.¦   26.47   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.56   94.¦ 1:03.09   88.¦ 1:04.37   88.¦ 1:31.24   87.¦
   88. Bulliard Philippe                   69 Nyon                        1:31.45,8     27.25,6  (1640)  93       203.  ¦    12.27   28.¦    2.50  100.¦   49.27  103.¦    0.41   19.¦   26.18   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.18   45.¦ 1:04.45   97.¦ 1:05.27   92.¦ 1:31.45   88.¦
   89. Blanchard David                     64 Aubonne                     1:31.47,0     27.26,8  (1638)  93       204.  ¦    17.36  109.¦    2.21   83.¦   45.07   81.¦    1.50  105.¦   24.52   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.57  107.¦ 1:05.04   99.¦ 1:06.54   99.¦ 1:31.47   89.¦
   90. Bischoff Marc                       63 Lonay                       1:31.50,3     27.30,1  (1537)  93       205.  ¦    15.17   84.¦    2.10   76.¦   45.48   88.¦    2.11  113.¦   26.22   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.27   81.¦ 1:03.16   90.¦ 1:05.27   93.¦ 1:31.50   90.¦
   91. Suchet Didier                       65 Nyon                        1:32.10,3     27.50,1  (1608)  93       207.  ¦    14.30   66.¦    2.49   99.¦   46.01   92.¦    2.04  111.¦   26.44   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.19   79.¦ 1:03.21   91.¦ 1:05.25   91.¦ 1:32.10   91.¦
   92. Laali Karim                         66 Lausanne                    1:32.16,7     27.56,5  (1649)  93       209.  ¦    17.23  107.¦    2.03   71.¦   47.03   98.¦    1.00   42.¦   24.45   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.27  105.¦ 1:06.30  102.¦ 1:07.30  101.¦ 1:32.16   92.¦
   93. Klopfenstein Alain                  65 Genève                      1:32.36,5     28.16,3  (1575)  93       216.  ¦    14.57   79.¦    1.33   46.¦   45.39   86.¦    1.30   92.¦   28.55  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.31   66.¦ 1:02.10   80.¦ 1:03.41   82.¦ 1:32.36   93.¦
   94. Ritz Jorge                          66 Confignon                   1:32.40,6     28.20,4  (1667)  93       217.  ¦    15.17   85.¦    3.26  109.¦   47.25   99.¦    0.49   25.¦   25.41   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.43  102.¦ 1:06.09  100.¦ 1:06.58  100.¦ 1:32.40   94.¦
   95. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:32.43,5     28.23,3  (1533)  93       218.  ¦    15.23   87.¦    3.27  110.¦   45.29   84.¦    1.19   78.¦   27.03   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.51  103.¦ 1:04.20   95.¦ 1:05.40   94.¦ 1:32.43   95.¦
   96. Philbert François, Lausanne         66 Lausanne                    1:32.45,4     28.25,2  (1594)  93       219.  ¦    13.39   47.¦    2.43   97.¦   45.53   89.¦    1.41   97.¦   28.47  106.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.23   63.¦ 1:02.16   82.¦ 1:03.57   84.¦ 1:32.45   96.¦
   97. Montserrat Jordi, Gland             70 DU BONHEUR                  1:33.33,5     29.13,3  (1586)  93       222.  ¦    14.28   64.¦    2.43   96.¦   46.36   94.¦    2.05  112.¦   27.39  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.11   76.¦ 1:03.48   93.¦ 1:05.53   96.¦ 1:33.33   97.¦
   98. Suter Olivier, Gland                70 Trizero                     1:33.39,6     29.19,4  (1609)  93       223.  ¦    14.07   55.¦    2.25   88.¦   46.42   95.¦    1.51  107.¦   28.32  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.33   67.¦ 1:03.15   89.¦ 1:05.07   89.¦ 1:33.39   98.¦
   99. Janne Henry                         67 Chardonne                   1:33.51,4     29.31,2  (1681)  93       224.  ¦    15.32   89.¦    2.18   81.¦   50.04  106.¦    1.28   90.¦   24.27   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.50   91.¦ 1:07.55  103.¦ 1:09.24  103.¦ 1:33.51   99.¦
  100. Annett Philip                       62 Apples                      1:33.59,1     29.38,9  (1532)  93       226.  ¦    16.09   99.¦    1.33   44.¦   43.10   61.¦    1.27   89.¦   31.38  111.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.42   87.¦ 1:00.53   74.¦ 1:02.20   77.¦ 1:33.59  100.¦
  101. Cusin Gabriele, Nyon                67 Tri SportXX                 1:34.06,9     29.46,7  (1641)  93       228.  ¦    22.29  114.¦    1.42   55.¦   47.50  101.¦    1.12   66.¦   20.52   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   24.11  114.¦ 1:12.01  109.¦ 1:13.14  108.¦ 1:34.06  101.¦
  102. Leger Philippe                      63 Nyon                        1:34.39,0     30.18,8  (1663)  93       230.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:34.39  102.¦
  103. Wiesner Grégory, Assens             71 individuel                  1:34.40,0     30.19,8  (1616)  93       231.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:34.40  103.¦
  104. Berton Joel                         71 F-Cessy                     1:35.03,4     30.43,2  (1536)  93       234.  ¦    19.29  113.¦    2.34   93.¦   48.11  102.¦    1.34   94.¦   23.12   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.04  113.¦ 1:10.15  105.¦ 1:11.50  106.¦ 1:35.03  104.¦
  105. Bühler Thierry                      66 Belmont-Lausanne            1:35.29,3     31.09,1  (1676)  93       238.  ¦    13.04   36.¦    2.00   69.¦   49.51  104.¦    1.49  103.¦   28.43  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.05   40.¦ 1:04.56   98.¦ 1:06.45   98.¦ 1:35.29  105.¦
  106. Piersimone Roberto                  71 Chêne-Bourg                 1:35.49,4     31.29,2  (1596)  93       242.  ¦    14.45   73.¦    2.44   98.¦   46.59   97.¦    1.21   82.¦   29.58  109.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.29   82.¦ 1:04.29   96.¦ 1:05.51   95.¦ 1:35.49  106.¦
  107. Uddegard Fredrik                    69 Genève                      1:36.19,3     31.59,1  (1669)  93       243.  ¦    16.45  106.¦    3.38  111.¦   49.54  105.¦    2.20  114.¦   23.40   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.24  109.¦ 1:10.18  107.¦ 1:12.38  107.¦ 1:36.19  107.¦
  108. Torres Didier                       69 F-Cruseilles                1:36.46,7     32.26,5  (1611)  93       245.  ¦    15.30   88.¦    2.04   74.¦   51.07  109.¦    1.35   95.¦   26.27   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.35   86.¦ 1:08.43  104.¦ 1:10.19  104.¦ 1:36.46  108.¦
  109. Dalmais Alain                       68 Vevey                       1:38.17,9     33.57,7  (1664)  93       251.  ¦    16.21  102.¦    3.45  113.¦   50.10  107.¦    1.09   60.¦   26.51   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.06  108.¦ 1:10.17  106.¦ 1:11.26  105.¦ 1:38.17  109.¦
  110. van Helvoirt Patrick                65 Genthod                     1:40.23,1     36.02,9  (1613)  93       255.  ¦    14.21   61.¦    3.42  112.¦   55.21  113.¦    1.16   74.¦   25.40   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.04   97.¦ 1:13.26  112.¦ 1:14.42  112.¦ 1:40.23  110.¦
  111. Zimmermann Thierry, F-Cranves Sales 70 ezlog SA                    1:40.23,5     36.03,3  (1656)  93       256.  ¦    19.01  112.¦    2.09   75.¦   52.11  110.¦    1.20   81.¦   25.39   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.11  112.¦ 1:13.23  111.¦ 1:14.43  113.¦ 1:40.23  111.¦
  112. Gambaro Giovanni                    65 F-Gaillard                  1:42.40,5     38.20,3  (1560)  93       258.  ¦    14.37   70.¦    2.56  103.¦   54.43  112.¦    1.01   43.¦   29.20  108.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.34   85.¦ 1:12.18  110.¦ 1:13.20  110.¦ 1:42.40  112.¦
  113. Maret Philippe                      65 Gland                       1:43.16,7     38.56,5  (1671)  93       259.  ¦    16.19  101.¦    3.24  108.¦   46.27   93.¦    2.03  110.¦   35.02  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.44  106.¦ 1:06.11  101.¦ 1:08.14  102.¦ 1:43.16  113.¦
  114. Cherix Stéphane                     70 Lausanne                    1:45.10,7     40.50,5  (1549)  93       260.  ¦    16.41  104.¦    1.20   29.¦   55.29  114.¦    0.55   34.¦   30.43  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.02   96.¦ 1:13.31  113.¦ 1:14.27  111.¦ 1:45.10  114.¦
  115. Di Dario Giovanni                   66 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:46.56,5     42.36,3  (1553)  93       263.  ¦    17.47  110.¦    3.11  107.¦   50.32  108.¦    1.45   99.¦   33.39  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.58  111.¦ 1:11.31  108.¦ 1:13.17  109.¦ 1:46.56  115.¦
  116. Baechler Thomas                     66 Perroy                      1:51.09,6     46.49,4  (1534)  93       267.  ¦    18.00  111.¦    2.40   95.¦   54.28  111.¦    0.30    3.¦   35.29  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.41  110.¦ 1:15.09  114.¦ 1:15.40  114.¦ 1:51.09  116.¦
  DSQ  Birkbeck Anthony                    67 Genève                          -----        disq  (1637)  93             ¦    13.15  ----¦    2.44  ----¦   23.37  ----¦    0.38  ----¦   48.37  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.00  ----¦   39.37  ----¦   40.16  ----¦ 1:28.53  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.