(12) VW-circuit Hommes CA 2

Triathlon de Nyon - (12) VW-circuit Hommes CA 2

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schawalder Reto, Arnegg             59 Jäckle Team                 2:18.12,0       -----   (506)  91       13.   ¦    25.56    1.¦    0.50    1.¦ 1:09.59    1.¦    0.43    3.¦   40.42    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   26.46    1.¦ 1:36.46    1.¦ 1:37.29    1.¦ 2:18.12    1.¦
    2. Künzler Jürg                        58 Kirchdorf BE                2:21.40,7      3.28,7   (480)  91       25.   ¦    27.05    2.¦    1.04    4.¦ 1:10.54    2.¦    0.43    2.¦   41.52    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.10    2.¦ 1:39.05    2.¦ 1:39.48    2.¦ 2:21.40    2.¦
    3. De Bellis François, Chavannes-Renen 53 Rushteam                    2:29.58,7     11.46,7   (454)  91       52.   ¦    35.05   19.¦    1.30   12.¦ 1:12.11    3.¦    1.03   14.¦   40.08    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.35   16.¦ 1:48.47    7.¦ 1:49.50    7.¦ 2:29.58    3.¦
    4. Rohrer Jean-Pierre, Chardonne       56 Tri Vevey-Riviera           2:30.57,3     12.45,3   (543)  91       55.   ¦    29.50    4.¦    1.29   11.¦ 1:14.33    5.¦    0.45    4.¦   44.19    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.19    4.¦ 1:45.52    3.¦ 1:46.38    3.¦ 2:30.57    4.¦
    5. Malek-Madani Cyrus                  57 Bern                        2:32.33,2     14.21,2   (484)  91       64.   ¦    28.03    3.¦    1.07    5.¦ 1:16.52   10.¦    0.58    9.¦   45.31    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   29.11    3.¦ 1:46.03    4.¦ 1:47.02    4.¦ 2:32.33    5.¦
    6. Eggler Jürg, Neyruz FR              61 Team Roy Hinnen             2:33.37,0     15.25,0   (461)  91       69.   ¦    32.23    7.¦    0.59    2.¦ 1:14.06    4.¦    0.46    5.¦   45.22    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.22    7.¦ 1:47.28    5.¦ 1:48.14    5.¦ 2:33.37    6.¦
    7. Peoch Marc, F-Reignier              61 Tri Saleve                  2:35.05,5     16.53,5   (540)  91       74.   ¦    33.42   14.¦    1.15    8.¦ 1:18.03   12.¦    1.05   15.¦   40.58    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.58   12.¦ 1:53.02   12.¦ 1:54.07   12.¦ 2:35.05    7.¦
    8. Dupraz Pascal, Vouvry               60 TRY TEAM NEW BIKE           2:35.46,9     17.34,9   (460)  91       75.   ¦    33.30   13.¦    1.10    6.¦ 1:16.14    9.¦    0.48    6.¦   44.02    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.41   11.¦ 1:50.56    9.¦ 1:51.44    9.¦ 2:35.46    8.¦
    9. Bürli Markus, Zürich                59 Triclub Veloatelier         2:36.47,3     18.35,3   (446)  91       78.   ¦    31.26    5.¦    1.33   15.¦ 1:15.48    8.¦    1.08   17.¦   46.49   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.00    5.¦ 1:48.49    8.¦ 1:49.57    8.¦ 2:36.47    9.¦
   10. Buck Peter, Balsthal                61 Tri-Club Solothurn          2:39.29,3     21.17,3   (525)  91       92.   ¦    32.28    8.¦    1.23   10.¦ 1:14.36    6.¦    0.59   10.¦   50.01   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.52    8.¦ 1:48.28    6.¦ 1:49.27    6.¦ 2:39.29   10.¦
   11. Fleury Marcel, Saxon                60 Tri Team Pully              2:41.36,1     23.24,1   (467)  91       97.   ¦    34.59   16.¦    2.10   25.¦ 1:15.44    7.¦    1.01   11.¦   47.40   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.10   18.¦ 1:52.54   11.¦ 1:53.55   11.¦ 2:41.36   11.¦
   12. Jonker Michiel                      54 St-Luc                      2:45.41,6     27.29,6   (477)  91       110.  ¦    36.12   22.¦    2.19   26.¦ 1:18.09   14.¦    1.57   28.¦   47.02   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.32   22.¦ 1:56.41   16.¦ 1:58.38   17.¦ 2:45.41   12.¦
   13. Pauli Bernhard, Basel               60 Vc Tria Allschwil           2:47.06,2     28.54,2   (495)  91       114.  ¦    35.19   20.¦    1.58   23.¦ 1:18.06   13.¦    1.26   20.¦   50.15   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.18   19.¦ 1:55.24   13.¦ 1:56.50   13.¦ 2:47.06   13.¦
   14. Beaumont Olivier, Lausanne          55 Cherpillod                  2:47.30,5     29.18,5   (438)  91       117.  ¦    37.48   26.¦    1.20    9.¦ 1:17.27   11.¦    1.46   25.¦   49.08   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.08   24.¦ 1:56.36   15.¦ 1:58.22   15.¦ 2:47.30   14.¦
   15. Deleschaud Claude                   55 F-Latille                   2:50.22,1     32.10,1   (456)  91       130.  ¦    33.25   12.¦    1.45   19.¦ 1:21.04   17.¦    1.14   18.¦   52.50   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.11   13.¦ 1:56.16   14.¦ 1:57.31   14.¦ 2:50.22   15.¦
   16. Neplaz Patrick, F-Annemasse         52 tri saleve                  2:50.26,8     32.14,8   (491)  91       131.  ¦    32.32    9.¦    1.32   14.¦ 1:27.08   25.¦    1.05   16.¦   48.06   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.05    9.¦ 2:01.14   21.¦ 2:02.19   19.¦ 2:50.26   16.¦
   17. Brunner Philippe, Nyon              60 CNN Tri Nyon                2:51.35,4     33.23,4   (444)  91       134.  ¦    32.16    6.¦    0.59    3.¦ 1:18.26   15.¦    1.42   24.¦   58.10   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.16    6.¦ 1:51.42   10.¦ 1:53.25   10.¦ 2:51.35   17.¦
   18. Uygur Inal                          58 Arzier                      2:53.25,4     35.13,4   (520)  91       139.  ¦    34.15   15.¦    1.14    7.¦ 1:22.21   18.¦    0.38    1.¦   54.55   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.29   14.¦ 1:57.50   17.¦ 1:58.29   16.¦ 2:53.25   18.¦
   19. Rufi Christian                      58 Prangins                    2:55.32,7     37.20,7   (504)  91       145.  ¦    38.59   28.¦    1.51   21.¦ 1:20.12   16.¦    1.48   26.¦   52.40   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.51   28.¦ 2:01.03   19.¦ 2:02.52   20.¦ 2:55.32   19.¦
   20. Bednarkiewicz Marek                 54 Bernex                      2:55.34,2     37.22,2   (560)  91       146.  ¦    35.03   17.¦    2.48   29.¦ 1:34.34   30.¦    0.50    7.¦   42.17    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.51   21.¦ 2:12.26   29.¦ 2:13.17   28.¦ 2:55.34   20.¦
   21. Kurth Urs, Worben                   60 Triathlon Club Seeland      2:55.51,3     37.39,3   (481)  91       147.  ¦    35.04   18.¦    1.38   16.¦ 1:22.35   19.¦    1.02   12.¦   55.30   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.42   17.¦ 1:59.18   18.¦ 2:00.20   18.¦ 2:55.51   21.¦
   22. Slovenski Charles, Genève           56 Tri Club Geneve             2:56.02,7     37.50,7   (515)  91       148.  ¦    35.40   21.¦    1.39   17.¦ 1:24.44   21.¦    0.57    8.¦   53.00   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.19   20.¦ 2:02.04   22.¦ 2:03.01   21.¦ 2:56.02   22.¦
   23. Serafini Roberto                    61 Genève                      2:58.43,5     40.31,5   (513)  91       153.  ¦    37.25   25.¦    1.49   20.¦ 1:27.25   26.¦    1.26   21.¦   50.36   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.14   25.¦ 2:06.40   25.¦ 2:08.06   24.¦ 2:58.43   23.¦
   24. Bora Bijit, Commugny                61 Tri Geneve                  2:59.26,5     41.14,5   (441)  91       156.  ¦    37.12   24.¦    1.42   18.¦ 1:25.13   23.¦    1.15   19.¦   54.02   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.55   23.¦ 2:04.08   23.¦ 2:05.24   23.¦ 2:59.26   24.¦
   25. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                      3:00.20,3     42.08,3   (516)  91       158.  ¦    37.51   27.¦    1.54   22.¦ 1:26.49   24.¦    1.40   22.¦   52.04   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.46   27.¦ 2:06.35   24.¦ 2:08.15   25.¦ 3:00.20   25.¦
   26. Pocthier Roger                      57 Genolier                    3:02.48,5     44.36,5   (554)  91       164.  ¦    33.22   11.¦    3.06   30.¦ 1:24.41   20.¦    2.11   29.¦   59.26   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.29   15.¦ 2:01.11   20.¦ 2:03.22   22.¦ 3:02.48   26.¦
   27. Schmitt Bertrand                    59 Tannay                      3:07.54,9     49.42,9   (509)  91       172.  ¦    32.38   10.¦    1.32   13.¦ 1:34.00   29.¦    1.03   13.¦   58.40   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.10   10.¦ 2:08.11   26.¦ 2:09.14   26.¦ 3:07.54   27.¦
   28. Have Niels                          56 PHI-Pasig City              3:10.03,5     51.51,5   (476)  91       174.  ¦    37.08   23.¦    2.08   24.¦ 1:29.50   28.¦    1.52   27.¦   59.03   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.17   26.¦ 2:09.08   27.¦ 2:11.00   27.¦ 3:10.03   28.¦
   29. Bärlocher Lukas, Zürich             59 UBS Tri-Club                3:14.18,0     56.06,0   (437)  91       179.  ¦    48.41   31.¦    2.47   28.¦ 1:27.38   27.¦    1.41   23.¦   53.29   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.28   31.¦ 2:19.07   30.¦ 2:20.48   30.¦ 3:14.18   29.¦
   30. Gillaux Jacques                     60 F-Ornex                     3:20.53,7   1:02.41,7   (561)  91       181.  ¦    44.29   30.¦    2.35   27.¦ 1:25.11   22.¦    2.13   30.¦ 1:06.24   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.04   30.¦ 2:12.15   28.¦ 2:14.28   29.¦ 3:20.53   30.¦
   31. Roos Hendrik                        59 Bern                        3:31.32,7   1:13.20,7   (502)  91       186.  ¦    39.10   29.¦    4.34   31.¦ 1:41.11   31.¦    2.23   31.¦ 1:04.13   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.45   29.¦ 2:24.56   31.¦ 2:27.19   31.¦ 3:31.32   31.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.