(11) VW-circuit Hommes CA 1

Triathlon de Nyon - (11) VW-circuit Hommes CA 1

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dunand Jean-Marc, Vernier           67 Tri Club Genève             2:16.33,2       -----   (459)  91       7.    ¦    24.21    1.¦    0.41    2.¦ 1:11.13   10.¦    0.28    1.¦   39.48    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.02    1.¦ 1:36.16    2.¦ 1:36.45    1.¦ 2:16.33    1.¦
    2. Boss Felix                          68 Bern                        2:17.38,2      1.05,0   (442)  91       9.    ¦    27.41   15.¦    0.52   14.¦ 1:09.48    4.¦    0.37    8.¦   38.38    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.33   13.¦ 1:38.22    3.¦ 1:38.59    4.¦ 2:17.38    2.¦
    3. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 team Bike Store             2:17.56,7      1.23,5   (471)  91       10.   ¦    27.04    9.¦    0.49   11.¦ 1:11.26   12.¦    0.31    3.¦   38.04    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   27.54    7.¦ 1:39.21    8.¦ 1:39.52    7.¦ 2:17.56    3.¦
    4. Schaffer Jürg, Münchenbuchsee       71 Thoemus                     2:18.09,8      1.36,6   (505)  91       12.   ¦    26.32    3.¦    0.44    5.¦ 1:08.55    2.¦    0.48   24.¦   41.08    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   27.17    3.¦ 1:36.13    1.¦ 1:37.01    2.¦ 2:18.09    4.¦
    5. Donovan Greg, Morges                62 Cycles Dotti Morges         2:19.12,4      2.39,2   (566)  91       15.   ¦    30.25   32.¦    1.01   22.¦ 1:08.00    1.¦    0.40   13.¦   39.04    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.27   28.¦ 1:39.27   11.¦ 1:40.08    9.¦ 2:19.12    5.¦
    6. Evans Guy, Genève 11                66 TriGenève                   2:19.13,9      2.40,7   (551)  91       16.   ¦    27.36   13.¦    0.44    4.¦ 1:10.45    9.¦    0.36    7.¦   39.30    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.21   11.¦ 1:39.07    6.¦ 1:39.43    6.¦ 2:19.13    6.¦
    7. Grandjean Stéphane, Avully          70 Tri Genève - cycle perfor   2:19.41,4      3.08,2   (473)  91       17.   ¦    29.37   22.¦    0.45    9.¦ 1:09.54    5.¦    0.39   11.¦   38.44    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   30.23   21.¦ 1:40.17   14.¦ 1:40.56   14.¦ 2:19.41    7.¦
    8. Nussberger Fabien, Dardagny         66 S.I.S.Genève                2:20.27,6      3.54,4   (492)  91       20.   ¦    27.40   14.¦    0.43    3.¦ 1:10.02    6.¦    0.37    9.¦   41.23   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.23   12.¦ 1:38.25    5.¦ 1:39.03    5.¦ 2:20.27    8.¦
    9. Reichmuth Walter, Schwerzenbach     70 ewz power team              2:20.46,3      4.13,1   (499)  91       21.   ¦    27.47   16.¦    1.03   25.¦ 1:10.41    7.¦    0.43   17.¦   40.29    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.51   15.¦ 1:39.33   13.¦ 1:40.16   11.¦ 2:20.46    9.¦
   10. Bugnon Dominique, Genève            69 Triathlon club de Genève    2:20.57,8      4.24,6   (445)  91       22.   ¦    26.55    6.¦    0.45    8.¦ 1:10.44    8.¦    0.31    2.¦   42.01   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   27.40    4.¦ 1:38.25    4.¦ 1:38.56    3.¦ 2:20.57   10.¦
   11. Guex Stéphane, Ollon VD             69 tri team new bike           2:22.15,3      5.42,1   (527)  91       28.   ¦    26.59    8.¦    0.44    6.¦ 1:11.33   13.¦    0.35    5.¦   42.22   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   27.44    5.¦ 1:39.17    7.¦ 1:39.52    8.¦ 2:22.15   11.¦
   12. Bochtler Roger, Wald ZH             62 TG Hütten                   2:22.27,3      5.54,1   (440)  91       29.   ¦    29.05   21.¦    0.37    1.¦ 1:09.42    3.¦    0.44   18.¦   42.17   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   29.43   19.¦ 1:39.25   10.¦ 1:40.09   10.¦ 2:22.27   12.¦
   13. Reber Markus, Leutwil               71 Tri Club Aarau              2:24.25,2      7.52,0   (498)  91       33.   ¦    27.09   10.¦    1.08   31.¦ 1:11.14   11.¦    1.00   45.¦   43.52   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.17   10.¦ 1:39.31   12.¦ 1:40.32   13.¦ 2:24.25   13.¦
   14. Ruchti Stéphane, Ecublens VD        71 Rushteam Ecublens           2:25.31,4      8.58,2   (503)  91       36.   ¦    27.21   12.¦    1.15   38.¦ 1:13.53   22.¦    0.47   23.¦   42.13   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.37   14.¦ 1:42.30   17.¦ 1:43.18   17.¦ 2:25.31   14.¦
   15. Gonzalez Sébastien, Châtel-St-Denis 69 Tri Vevey Team Dom Cycle    2:26.17,1      9.43,9   (558)  91       38.   ¦    31.37   35.¦    0.45    7.¦ 1:12.30   17.¦    0.37    9.¦   40.46    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.22   33.¦ 1:44.53   20.¦ 1:45.30   20.¦ 2:26.17   15.¦
   16. Amacker Yves, Monthey               69 tri chablais                2:26.50,6     10.17,4   (434)  91       42.   ¦    26.53    4.¦    0.55   19.¦ 1:11.36   15.¦    0.52   35.¦   46.32   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   27.48    6.¦ 1:39.24    9.¦ 1:40.17   12.¦ 2:26.50   16.¦
   17. Filli Martin, Willisau              68 Tri Club Sursee             2:28.21,5     11.48,3   (466)  91       45.   ¦    27.12   11.¦    0.48   10.¦ 1:15.01   28.¦    0.39   12.¦   44.38   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.01    9.¦ 1:43.03   18.¦ 1:43.42   18.¦ 2:28.21   17.¦
   18. Leisinger Jürgen, Hölstein          63 Gemo Sport                  2:28.22,7     11.49,5   (529)  91       46.   ¦    28.26   18.¦    0.58   21.¦ 1:16.12   33.¦    1.02   49.¦   41.43   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   29.24   18.¦ 1:45.37   24.¦ 1:46.39   26.¦ 2:28.22   18.¦
   19. Mazzadi Franck, F-Reignier          71 tri du saleve               2:28.40,1     12.06,9   (485)  91       47.   ¦    29.39   23.¦    0.53   15.¦ 1:14.32   24.¦    0.35    6.¦   42.59   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   30.32   23.¦ 1:45.05   21.¦ 1:45.40   21.¦ 2:28.40   19.¦
   20. Doebert Steffen                     69 Genève                      2:29.05,6     12.32,4   (457)  91       49.   ¦    28.58   19.¦    1.27   54.¦ 1:15.03   29.¦    0.41   14.¦   42.54   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   30.25   22.¦ 1:45.28   22.¦ 1:46.10   22.¦ 2:29.05   20.¦
   21. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 Team Roy Hinnen             2:29.11,8     12.38,6   (479)  91       50.   ¦    29.55   26.¦    0.53   16.¦ 1:14.45   25.¦    0.42   15.¦   42.54   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   30.49   26.¦ 1:45.34   23.¦ 1:46.17   23.¦ 2:29.11   21.¦
   22. Flück Thomas, Burgdorf              64 GS-Wüthrich                 2:29.25,9     12.52,7   (468)  91       51.   ¦    29.56   27.¦    0.51   13.¦ 1:14.56   27.¦    0.44   19.¦   42.57   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   30.47   25.¦ 1:45.44   26.¦ 1:46.28   24.¦ 2:29.25   22.¦
   23. Schüpbach Markus, Kallnach          64 Tri Club Seeland            2:30.52,1     14.18,9   (511)  91       54.   ¦    31.42   36.¦    2.01   75.¦ 1:13.36   20.¦    0.55   40.¦   42.36   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.44   40.¦ 1:47.20   31.¦ 1:48.15   31.¦ 2:30.52   23.¦
   24. Messikommer Urs, Bauma              71 Triathlon Team Aadorf       2:31.03,3     14.30,1   (488)  91       56.   ¦    26.57    7.¦    0.57   20.¦ 1:18.51   52.¦    0.45   21.¦   43.31   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   27.55    8.¦ 1:46.46   29.¦ 1:47.31   29.¦ 2:31.03   24.¦
   25. Dumauthioz Eric, Avully             69 Triathlon Club Genève       2:31.35,9     15.02,7   (458)  91       59.   ¦    28.04   17.¦    1.14   36.¦ 1:18.30   48.¦    0.48   25.¦   42.58   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   29.18   17.¦ 1:47.48   33.¦ 1:48.37   33.¦ 2:31.35   25.¦
   26. David Théophile, Nyon               63 CNN Tri Nyon                2:32.12,0     15.38,8   (546)  91       61.   ¦    24.48    2.¦    1.17   40.¦ 1:15.05   30.¦    0.57   43.¦   50.03   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   26.05    2.¦ 1:41.11   15.¦ 1:42.08   15.¦ 2:32.12   26.¦
   27. Fabre Jérôme                        63 F-Divonne les Bains         2:32.24,4     15.51,2   (462)  91       62.   ¦    29.47   25.¦    1.31   58.¦ 1:17.16   43.¦    0.42   16.¦   43.07   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.18   27.¦ 1:48.34   37.¦ 1:49.17   35.¦ 2:32.24   27.¦
   28. Matteazzi Daniel, Genève            71 Tri Club Genève             2:32.32,0     15.58,8   (547)  91       63.   ¦    31.26   34.¦    1.02   23.¦ 1:14.50   26.¦    1.00   44.¦   44.13   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.28   34.¦ 1:47.18   30.¦ 1:48.18   32.¦ 2:32.32   28.¦
   29. Kutej Stefan, Rüschlikon            68 triamt.ch                   2:33.12,2     16.39,0   (482)  91       65.   ¦    26.55    5.¦    1.59   74.¦ 1:15.34   32.¦    0.53   37.¦   47.49   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.54   16.¦ 1:44.29   19.¦ 1:45.22   19.¦ 2:33.12   29.¦
   30. Canton José, Gland                  62 CNN TRI NYON                2:33.20,4     16.47,2   (449)  91       67.   ¦    29.46   24.¦    0.49   11.¦ 1:17.51   45.¦    0.33    4.¦   44.19   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   30.36   24.¦ 1:48.27   35.¦ 1:49.00   34.¦ 2:33.20   30.¦
   31. Cabrera Francisco, Fribourg         65 bike store                  2:33.23,9     16.50,7   (447)  91       68.   ¦    30.12   30.¦    1.24   49.¦ 1:14.04   23.¦    0.53   36.¦   46.49   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.37   31.¦ 1:45.41   25.¦ 1:46.34   25.¦ 2:33.23   31.¦
   32. Zbinden Morgan, Bossonnens          66 Triathlon club Vevey-Rivi   2:34.57,1     18.23,9   (523)  91       73.   ¦    33.06   47.¦    1.14   36.¦ 1:11.33   14.¦    0.48   26.¦   48.13   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.21   45.¦ 1:45.54   27.¦ 1:46.43   27.¦ 2:34.57   32.¦
   33. Aeby Alain, Châtel-St-Denis         69 Tri Team CSPL               2:36.48,5     20.15,3   (431)  91       79.   ¦    32.25   41.¦    1.04   26.¦ 1:13.52   21.¦    0.49   29.¦   48.37   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.29   38.¦ 1:47.21   32.¦ 1:48.11   30.¦ 2:36.48   33.¦
   34. Schori Pascal, Safnern              64 www.tri-seeland.ch          2:37.15,7     20.42,5   (545)  91       80.   ¦    32.12   39.¦    1.26   53.¦ 1:12.50   18.¦    0.54   39.¦   49.52   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.38   39.¦ 1:46.29   28.¦ 1:47.23   28.¦ 2:37.15   34.¦
   35. Genoud Marc                         63 Genève                      2:37.54,4     21.21,2   (535)  91       81.   ¦    35.00   58.¦    1.19   43.¦ 1:16.44   40.¦    0.50   32.¦   43.59   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.19   57.¦ 1:53.04   46.¦ 1:53.54   45.¦ 2:37.54   35.¦
   36. Locatelli Gilles                    63 Leysin                      2:38.42,0     22.08,8   (563)  91       85.   ¦    29.57   28.¦    1.37   63.¦ 1:16.25   36.¦    1.24   68.¦   49.16   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.35   30.¦ 1:48.01   34.¦ 1:49.25   36.¦ 2:38.42   36.¦
   37. Gaille Christian, Nyon              63 cnn tri nyon                2:38.50,8     22.17,6   (552)  91       86.   ¦    32.08   37.¦    1.14   34.¦ 1:15.10   31.¦    1.06   56.¦   49.11   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.23   36.¦ 1:48.33   36.¦ 1:49.39   37.¦ 2:38.50   37.¦
   38. Faciszewski Stephen                 62 Zürich                      2:38.58,5     22.25,3   (463)  91       87.   ¦    31.12   33.¦    1.45   67.¦ 1:18.46   49.¦    1.07   58.¦   46.06   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.57   35.¦ 1:51.44   41.¦ 1:52.52   41.¦ 2:38.58   38.¦
   39. Gardavaud Yves, F-Bois d'Amont      69 tri team vallee de joux     2:39.05,7     22.32,5   (526)  91       89.   ¦    36.28   63.¦    1.24   48.¦ 1:18.47   50.¦    1.14   63.¦   41.10   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.52   63.¦ 1:56.40   55.¦ 1:57.55   56.¦ 2:39.05   39.¦
   40. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman         66 TV Bösingen                 2:39.19,2     22.46,0   (455)  91       90.   ¦    35.43   60.¦    1.18   42.¦ 1:16.22   35.¦    1.00   47.¦   44.55   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.01   59.¦ 1:53.23   49.¦ 1:54.24   48.¦ 2:39.19   40.¦
   41. Piguet Laurent, Le Vaud             67 CNN tri Nyon                2:39.28,7     22.55,5   (497)  91       91.   ¦    34.32   55.¦    1.22   46.¦ 1:16.42   39.¦    0.46   22.¦   46.04   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.55   55.¦ 1:52.37   42.¦ 1:53.23   42.¦ 2:39.28   41.¦
   42. Aeby Pascal, Fribourg               67 Tri Cératops                2:40.44,6     24.11,4   (433)  91       93.   ¦    32.49   46.¦    1.03   24.¦ 1:18.50   51.¦    0.56   42.¦   47.04   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.52   42.¦ 1:52.43   43.¦ 1:53.39   43.¦ 2:40.44   42.¦
   43. Karth Jean-Luc, Vevey               65 Triathlon Fribourg          2:40.46,1     24.12,9   (567)  91       94.   ¦    34.41   56.¦    1.12   33.¦ 1:17.09   42.¦    1.01   48.¦   46.40   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.53   54.¦ 1:53.03   45.¦ 1:54.05   46.¦ 2:40.46   43.¦
   44. Paratore Alessandro                 68 Baar                        2:41.24,7     24.51,5   (494)  91       96.   ¦    33.52   50.¦    1.54   72.¦ 1:17.22   44.¦    1.39   80.¦   46.35   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.47   53.¦ 1:53.09   48.¦ 1:54.49   49.¦ 2:41.24   44.¦
   45. Meystre Philippe, Le Mont-Pèlerin   68 Suisse                      2:42.15,2     25.42,0   (533)  91       98.   ¦    30.13   31.¦    1.15   39.¦ 1:17.52   46.¦    1.17   65.¦   51.35   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.29   29.¦ 1:49.21   38.¦ 1:50.39   38.¦ 2:42.15   45.¦
   46. Kurmann Severin, La Tour-de-Peilz   63 trivevey                    2:42.27,9     25.54,7   (528)  91       99.   ¦    39.04   76.¦    1.38   65.¦ 1:13.01   19.¦    1.28   73.¦   47.15   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.43   75.¦ 1:53.44   50.¦ 1:55.12   50.¦ 2:42.27   46.¦
   47. Roch Jean-Daniel, L-Blaschette      67 CAPA                        2:43.00,8     26.27,6   (500)  91       101.  ¦    34.27   53.¦    1.30   57.¦ 1:19.05   53.¦    1.05   53.¦   46.52   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.57   56.¦ 1:55.03   51.¦ 1:56.08   51.¦ 2:43.00   47.¦
   48. Lambert Philippe                    62 F-Morteau                   2:43.12,7     26.39,5   (537)  91       102.  ¦    34.30   54.¦    1.04   27.¦ 1:19.50   55.¦    0.56   41.¦   46.50   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.35   52.¦ 1:55.25   52.¦ 1:56.22   52.¦ 2:43.12   48.¦
   49. Bentele Eric, Villeneuve VD         71 Tri Team Lutry              2:43.49,0     27.15,8   (439)  91       106.  ¦    33.23   49.¦    1.20   45.¦ 1:16.16   34.¦    1.31   76.¦   51.17   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.43   48.¦ 1:50.59   39.¦ 1:52.31   39.¦ 2:43.49   49.¦
   50. Chouteau Christophe, F-Publier      69 Triathlon Geneve            2:44.16,1     27.42,9   (452)  91       108.  ¦    32.32   42.¦    2.08   78.¦ 1:18.27   47.¦    1.04   52.¦   50.03   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.40   47.¦ 1:53.08   47.¦ 1:54.12   47.¦ 2:44.16   50.¦
   51. Richard Laurent, Pully              69 Tri Team Lutry              2:47.21,6     30.48,4   (559)  91       116.  ¦    36.41   65.¦    1.27   55.¦ 1:20.53   58.¦    0.44   19.¦   47.34   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.09   64.¦ 1:59.02   62.¦ 1:59.47   60.¦ 2:47.21   51.¦
   52. Passeri Olivier, Onex               70 Tri Club Genève             2:47.31,2     30.58,0   (539)  91       118.  ¦    38.58   75.¦    1.25   50.¦ 1:16.26   37.¦    1.02   50.¦   49.37   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.24   74.¦ 1:56.51   57.¦ 1:57.53   55.¦ 2:47.31   52.¦
   53. Bonneville Pascal, Bulle            64 SBN                         2:48.01,5     31.28,3   (553)  91       119.  ¦    32.23   40.¦    1.47   70.¦ 1:21.18   59.¦    1.13   62.¦   51.17   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.11   44.¦ 1:55.30   53.¦ 1:56.43   53.¦ 2:48.01   53.¦
   54. Tschopp Laurent, Gland              66 Triathlon Club Genève       2:48.19,4     31.46,2   (555)  91       120.  ¦    38.06   72.¦    0.54   18.¦ 1:19.50   55.¦    0.49   30.¦   48.37   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.01   69.¦ 1:58.51   59.¦ 1:59.41   59.¦ 2:48.19   54.¦
   55. Maillefer Roland, Blonay            66 Tri Team Lausanne           2:48.22,2     31.49,0   (483)  91       121.  ¦    37.34   70.¦    1.19   44.¦ 1:22.27   65.¦    1.05   55.¦   45.54   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.54   67.¦ 2:01.22   67.¦ 2:02.27   66.¦ 2:48.22   55.¦
   56. Pierre Christopher                  66 Lausanne                    2:48.47,2     32.14,0   (530)  91       123.  ¦    42.17   80.¦    1.30   56.¦ 1:17.03   41.¦    0.50   31.¦   47.06   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.47   79.¦ 2:00.50   64.¦ 2:01.41   64.¦ 2:48.47   56.¦
   57. Monnier Bernard, Genthod            63 tri club genève             2:49.05,6     32.32,4   (489)  91       124.  ¦    33.19   48.¦    1.17   41.¦ 1:21.21   60.¦    1.44   82.¦   51.22   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.36   46.¦ 1:55.58   54.¦ 1:57.43   54.¦ 2:49.05   57.¦
   58. Mutzenberg Cyril, Echandens         70 Tri Team Dotti              2:49.11,0     32.37,8   (564)  91       125.  ¦    32.10   38.¦    1.14   35.¦ 1:19.28   54.¦    0.49   27.¦   55.28   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.25   37.¦ 1:52.53   44.¦ 1:53.42   44.¦ 2:49.11   58.¦
   59. Pagneux Christophe                  67 F-Prevessin-moens           2:49.56,1     33.22,9   (548)  91       128.  ¦    30.06   29.¦    1.35   62.¦ 1:25.02   72.¦    1.26   72.¦   51.45   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.41   32.¦ 1:56.43   56.¦ 1:58.10   57.¦ 2:49.56   59.¦
   60. Auberson Alain                      66 Gland                       2:50.08,7     33.35,5   (549)  91       129.  ¦    36.57   67.¦    1.26   51.¦ 1:22.15   62.¦    0.51   33.¦   48.38   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.23   66.¦ 2:00.38   63.¦ 2:01.29   63.¦ 2:50.08   60.¦
   61. Gerber Christoph, Biel/Bienne       67 Thömus Sport Team           2:51.04,6     34.31,4   (469)  91       133.  ¦    32.48   45.¦    1.12   32.¦ 1:23.45   70.¦    1.08   59.¦   52.10   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.00   43.¦ 1:57.45   58.¦ 1:58.54   58.¦ 2:51.04   61.¦
   62. Arrigoni Raphaël, Chêne-Bourg       69 LynuxTraining               2:51.38,6     35.05,4   (436)  91       135.  ¦    32.44   44.¦    1.07   28.¦ 1:28.12   79.¦    0.53   37.¦   48.41   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.51   41.¦ 2:02.03   69.¦ 2:02.57   68.¦ 2:51.38   62.¦
   63. Temperli Philippe                   67 Carouge GE                  2:53.07,7     36.34,5   (518)  91       138.  ¦    34.47   57.¦    1.53   71.¦ 1:29.57   81.¦    1.05   54.¦   45.24   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.40   58.¦ 2:06.37   75.¦ 2:07.43   74.¦ 2:53.07   63.¦
   64. Harrington C Rodney, IRL-Switz      71 Tri Club Geneve             2:54.21,9     37.48,7   (475)  91       140.  ¦    32.43   43.¦    2.04   77.¦ 1:26.03   73.¦    1.15   64.¦   52.15   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.47   49.¦ 2:00.50   65.¦ 2:02.06   65.¦ 2:54.21   64.¦
   65. Bacher Patrick                      71 Fraubrunnen                 2:54.39,2     38.06,0   (565)  91       141.  ¦    35.52   61.¦    1.35   60.¦ 1:21.29   61.¦    1.06   57.¦   54.35   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.27   61.¦ 1:58.57   60.¦ 2:00.03   61.¦ 2:54.39   65.¦
   66. Oederlin Simon, Thônex              65 Sports et Loisirs LODH      2:55.07,8     38.34,6   (493)  91       143.  ¦    36.44   66.¦    0.54   17.¦ 1:23.13   66.¦    1.39   81.¦   52.35   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.38   62.¦ 2:00.52   66.¦ 2:02.32   67.¦ 2:55.07   66.¦
   67. Sibalic Vladimir                    69 St. Gallen                  2:57.22,2     40.49,0   (514)  91       150.  ¦    37.25   69.¦    1.32   59.¦ 1:20.04   57.¦    1.26   71.¦   56.54   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.57   68.¦ 1:59.01   61.¦ 2:00.28   62.¦ 2:57.22   67.¦
   68. Saunier Peter                       67 Prêles                      2:57.46,4     41.13,2   (556)  91       151.  ¦    36.25   62.¦    1.46   69.¦ 1:26.43   77.¦    1.24   69.¦   51.27   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.11   65.¦ 2:04.54   72.¦ 2:06.19   73.¦ 2:57.46   68.¦
   69. Girard François, Les Cullayes       63 ManpowerTri                 2:59.04,6     42.31,4   (470)  91       154.  ¦    38.51   74.¦    1.23   47.¦ 1:27.39   78.¦    1.02   51.¦   50.08   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.14   72.¦ 2:07.53   77.¦ 2:08.56   77.¦ 2:59.04   69.¦
   70. Gonin Michel                        62 Pully                       3:00.27,2     43.54,0   (472)  91       159.  ¦    39.36   78.¦    2.52   84.¦ 1:22.26   64.¦    1.18   66.¦   54.13   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.29   78.¦ 2:04.55   73.¦ 2:06.13   72.¦ 3:00.27   70.¦
   71. Green Mark                          71 Carouge GE                  3:02.13,6     45.40,4   (474)  91       162.  ¦    37.58   71.¦    2.21   79.¦ 1:26.37   76.¦    1.54   83.¦   53.21   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.20   73.¦ 2:06.57   76.¦ 2:08.52   76.¦ 3:02.13   71.¦
   72. Antoine Melo, Genève                70 na                          3:02.45,0     46.11,8   (435)  91       163.  ¦    37.22   68.¦    1.54   72.¦ 1:23.54   71.¦    1.09   60.¦   58.24   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.16   71.¦ 2:03.10   70.¦ 2:04.20   70.¦ 3:02.45   72.¦
   73. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                      3:03.26,5     46.53,3   (465)  91       165.  ¦    44.30   81.¦    1.40   66.¦ 1:23.43   69.¦    1.32   77.¦   52.00   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.10   81.¦ 2:09.54   79.¦ 2:11.26   79.¦ 3:03.26   73.¦
   74. Boustead Keith                      70 Genève                      3:06.21,7     49.48,5   (524)  91       169.  ¦    47.27   82.¦    1.35   61.¦ 1:23.25   68.¦    1.10   61.¦   52.44   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.02   82.¦ 2:12.27   80.¦ 2:13.37   80.¦ 3:06.21   74.¦
   75. Seeholzer Christian, Stäfa          67 Tri Team Glarnerland        3:07.05,7     50.32,5   (531)  91       170.  ¦    36.35   64.¦    2.30   82.¦ 1:29.07   80.¦    1.33   78.¦   57.18   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.06   70.¦ 2:08.13   78.¦ 2:09.47   78.¦ 3:07.05   75.¦
   76. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Belmont-Lausanne            3:07.25,6     50.52,4   (534)  91       171.  ¦    49.52   83.¦    1.26   51.¦ 1:23.24   67.¦    1.00   45.¦   51.42   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.18   83.¦ 2:14.42   81.¦ 2:15.43   81.¦ 3:07.25   76.¦
   77. Schmid Daniel, Zürich               71 pom+unlimited I             3:09.42,1     53.08,9   (508)  91       173.  ¦    33.53   51.¦    1.38   64.¦ 1:26.18   75.¦    1.24   70.¦ 1:06.27   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.31   51.¦ 2:01.50   68.¦ 2:03.15   69.¦ 3:09.42   77.¦
   78. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   3:12.09,9     55.36,7   (562)  91       177.  ¦    41.41   79.¦    2.28   80.¦ 1:22.16   63.¦    1.34   79.¦ 1:04.09   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.09   80.¦ 2:06.26   74.¦ 2:08.00   75.¦ 3:12.09   78.¦
   79. Perret Christophe                   71 Choëx                       3:13.11,3     56.38,1   (496)  91       178.  ¦    35.17   59.¦    1.45   68.¦ 1:26.08   74.¦    1.29   74.¦ 1:08.29   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.03   60.¦ 2:03.12   71.¦ 2:04.41   71.¦ 3:13.11   79.¦
   80. Cotton Gilles                       69 Epalinges                   3:23.06,1   1:06.32,9   (557)  91       182.  ¦    39.18   77.¦    2.02   76.¦ 1:36.18   82.¦    2.08   84.¦ 1:03.18   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.21   77.¦ 2:17.39   82.¦ 2:19.48   82.¦ 3:23.06   80.¦
   81. Wild Michael, Geneva                67 Tri Geneva                  3:25.32,6   1:08.59,4   (521)  91       185.  ¦    38.28   73.¦    2.29   81.¦ 1:39.10   83.¦    1.30   75.¦ 1:03.53   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.58   76.¦ 2:20.08   83.¦ 2:21.39   83.¦ 3:25.32   81.¦
  DNF  Brüngger Marcel, Andwil SG          63 de bike- & outdoorshop ha   1:42.36,5      aufRun   (443)  91             ¦    29.00   20.¦    1.07   29.¦ 1:11.39   16.¦    0.49   28.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   30.08   20.¦ 1:41.47   16.¦ 1:42.36   16.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rod Marc, Ropraz                    65 Tri Vevey Riviera           1:52.37,1      aufRun   (501)  91             ¦    33.57   52.¦    1.08   30.¦ 1:16.38   38.¦    0.52   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.05   50.¦ 1:51.44   40.¦ 1:52.37   40.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Cairns David                        69 Céligny                     2:37.03,4      aufRun   (448)  91             ¦    51.35   84.¦    2.41   83.¦ 1:41.22   84.¦    1.23   67.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.17   84.¦ 2:35.39   84.¦ 2:37.03   84.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.