(20) VW-circuit Hauptklasse

VW-circuit 2006 - (20) VW-circuit Hauptklasse

 rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 total part  overall   
         Sempach                  ¦ Seelandtriathlon Murten  ¦ Zytturm Triathlon Zug    ¦ Zürich                   ¦ 
         Solothurn                ¦ Triathlon de Nyon        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rudin Andrea, Muttenz               78 TG Hütten                      3'968  (6) Frauen/1. 
          2:15.59,4    984     3. ¦  2:20.55,3    975     3. ¦  2:10.33,1    972     5. ¦  2:13.29,9    984     4. ¦ 
          2:25.52,0  1'000     1. ¦  2:30.24,9  1'000     1. ¦ 
    2. Hrebec Laura, Chernex               77 Tri Club Vevey Riviera         3'955  (5) Frauen/2. 
          2:15.32,1    987     2. ¦  2:20.34,3    977     2. ¦  2:07.26,1    995     2. ¦  2:13.12,7    986     3. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.20,8    987     3. ¦ 
    3. Gross Andrea, St. Gallen            82 fehr-velos.ch                  3'915  (4) Frauen/3. 
          2:25.54,4    917    14. ¦  2:17.26,9  1'000     1. ¦  2:06.55,5  1'000     1. ¦  2:11.38,2    998     2. ¦ 
          2:37.42,0    ---     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    4. Weber Simone, Bern                  84 Ski-Velocenter Bern            3'822  (6) Frauen/4. 
          2:22.40,8    937    11. ¦  2:24.59,2    948     6. ¦  2:19.01,2    912    17. ¦  2:16.55,0    960     8. ¦ 
          2:34.42,7    942     8. ¦  2:34.44,1    972     4. ¦ 
    5. Guglielmetti Barbara, Massagno      81 Tri Team Ticino                3'801  (5) Frauen/5. 
          2:30.07,3    891    21. ¦  2:27.54,5    929     9. ¦  2:12.39,9    956     7. ¦  2:20.46,7    933     9. ¦ 
          2:28.17,3    983     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    6. Bracher Barbara, Thun               80 tristeffisburg.ch              3'798  (5) Frauen/6. 
          2:20.31,4    952     7. ¦  2:24.10,3    953     5. ¦  2:16.09,4    932    13. ¦  2:21.24,2    929    10. ¦ 
          2:31.40,3    961     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    7. Jaus Claudia, Zofingen              77 Pro Team Zofingen              3'768  (5) Frauen/7. 
          2:24.07,7    928    13. ¦      -----      0    --- ¦  2:15.21,9    937    11. ¦  2:16.34,6    962     7. ¦ 
          2:39.18,1    915    10. ¦  2:39.48,9    941     7. ¦ 
    8. Ledermann Stephanie, Langenthal     82 Triclub Zofingen               3'744  (4) Frauen/10.
          2:28.35,9    900    17. ¦  2:25.22,6    945     8. ¦  2:13.14,1    952     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.47,4    947     6. ¦ 
    9. Scheck Nadine, Gossau SG            86 TG Hütten                      3'732  (6) Frauen/11.
          2:31.11,2    885    23. ¦  2:31.07,4    909    11. ¦  2:15.30,4    936    12. ¦  2:21.33,7    928    11. ¦ 
          2:33.45,8    948     6. ¦  2:43.21,2    920     9. ¦ 
   10. Freivogel Janine, Seltisberg        86 Liestal                        3'637  (4) Frauen/13.
          2:34.37,1    865    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.05,8    905    18. ¦ 
          2:42.36,1    897    13. ¦  2:34.58,6    970     5. ¦ 
   11. Tanner Michèle, Worb                82 Tri Team Bern                  3'631  (4) Frauen/15.
          2:29.40,6    894    20. ¦  2:31.31,5    907    12. ¦  2:17.29,5    923    14. ¦  2:24.51,3    907    17. ¦ 
              -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   12. Huclova Sonja, Bern                 80 Thoemus                        3'581  (5) Frauen/16.
          2:30.29,4    889    22. ¦  2:35.56,5    881    14. ¦  2:20.29,9    903    19. ¦  2:24.37,8    908    16. ¦ 
          2:45.39,3    880    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   13. Treier Cécile, Widen                77 Tri Team Limatthal             3'531  (4) Frauen/17.
          2:38.25,6    844    34. ¦  2:34.52,7    887    13. ¦  2:17.46,4    921    15. ¦  2:29.27,1    879    24. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   14. Richard Nicole, Spiez               77 spiezathlon                    3'510  (5) Frauen/19.
          2:35.25,1    861    32. ¦  2:38.44,9    865    17. ¦  2:24.48,4    876    23. ¦  2:26.05,7    899    19. ¦ 
          2:47.29,1    870    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   15. Süess Stephanie, Schönenberg TG     86 Elite Tri Team St.Gallen/      3'489  (4) Frauen/21.
          2:39.30,9    839    35. ¦  1:19.46,1    ---     6. ¦  2:22.31,0    890    21. ¦  2:29.50,2    877    26. ¦ 
          2:45.09,4    883    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   16. Oberson Laetitia, Gumefens          82 Tri Team Fribourg              3'304  (5) Frauen/24.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.34,0    805    19. ¦  2:32.03,2    834    32. ¦  2:40.49,4    817    43. ¦ 
          2:57.59,8    819    25. ¦  3:00.11,2    834    16. ¦ 
   17. Pesti Isabella, Zürich              78 Tri Club Veloatelier           3'294  (5) Frauen/25.
          2:45.59,0    806    37. ¦  2:57.17,6    775    23. ¦  2:34.55,5    819    36. ¦  2:39.17,0    825    42. ¦ 
          2:52.43,0    844    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   18. Giavera Sabina, Faido               78 Tri Team Ticino                3'202  (4) Frauen/26.
          2:46.43,8    802    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.17,4    817    37. ¦  2:46.06,1    791    59. ¦ 
          3:03.59,9    792    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   19. Tunesi Melanie, Agarone             76 Bigla Cycling Team             2'939  (3) Frauen/31.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  4:23.40,2    ---     2. ¦  2:10.42,2    971     6. ¦  2:14.31,5    977     5. ¦ 
          2:27.10,9    991     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   20. Lehmann Andrea                      82 Herzogenbuchsee                2'737  (3) Frauen/34.
          2:28.42,2    900    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----      0    --- ¦  2:23.33,9    915    15. ¦ 
              -----      0    --- ¦  2:43.08,3    922     8. ¦ 
   21. Schmidt Valérie                     80 La Chaux-de-Fonds              2'661  (3) Frauen/35.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.15,4    868    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.34,1    890    21. ¦ 
          2:41.22,4    903    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   22. Hungerbühler Patricia, Neukirch (Eg 85 Tri Club St. Gallen/Appen      2'577  (3) Frauen/36.
          2:40.28,9    833    36. ¦      -----      0    --- ¦  2:28.18,8    855    28. ¦  2:27.47,8    889    22. ¦ 
              -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Müller Christina, Schaffhausen      80 Tristar                        2'562  (3) Frauen/37.
          2:35.16,8    861    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----      0    --- ¦  2:33.29,6    856    34. ¦ 
          2:52.33,6    845    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   24. Brunati Sara                        78 Luzern                         2'528  (3) Frauen/39.
          1:21.26,8    ---    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.36,2    848    30. ¦  2:37.31,9    834    40. ¦ 
          2:52.22,9    846    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   25. Meier Désirée, Winterthur           81 Finishers Winterthur           2'466  (3) Frauen/41.
          2:48.23,1    794    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.44,6    859    27. ¦  2:41.31,9    813    47. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   26. Sonderegger Sandra                  73 Oberwil-Lieli                  2'294  (3) Frauen/42.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.59,4    778    41. ¦  2:49.38,9    774    66. ¦ 
          3:16.31,4    742    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   27. Wirth Jessica, Aarau                81 Wirth Sport Luzern             1'921  (2) Frauen/43.
          2:17.05,6    976     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.14,4    945     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:30.07,9      0     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   28. Moresi Jennifer, Cademario          81 TriTeamTicino                  1'893  (2) Frauen/45.
          2:21.26,3    946     9. ¦  2:25.04,2    947     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   29. Hruby Sarah, Oberwil-Lieli          72 ewz power team                 1'863  (2) Frauen/46.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----      0    --- ¦      -----      0    --- ¦  2:23.32,4    915    14. ¦ 
          2:33.46,5    948     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   30. Furter Gabriela, Lenzburg           81 limmatsharkszürich             1'844  (2) Frauen/47.
          2:23.20,0    933    12. ¦  2:30.49,3    911    10. ¦      -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   31. Born Monika, Herzogenbuchsee        79 www.crespo.ch                  1'817  (2) Frauen/49.
          2:31.18,9    884    24. ¦  1:15.34,2    ---     1. ¦  1:41.47,9    ---     5. ¦  1:05.08,5    ---     2. ¦ 
          2:36.14,9    933     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   32. Lüthi Ariane, Thun                  83 SKBE                           1'781  (2) Frauen/51.
          2:32.05,1    879    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.32,7    902    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   33. Heer Ambra, Winterthur              78 Finishers Winterthur           1'749  (2) Frauen/53.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.05,4    874    25. ¦  2:30.07,2    875    27. ¦ 
              -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   34. Günsberg Claudia, Feldmeilen        80 ewz power team                 1'746  (2) Frauen/54.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.58,4    887    22. ¦  2:32.59,2    859    31. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   35. Bongard Judith, Lausanne            81 Rushteam Ecublens              1'724  (2) Frauen/57.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:20.15,6    ---     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:50.17,2    856    18. ¦  2:53.12,0    868    13. ¦ 
   36. Tschümperlin Sandra, Pfäffikon SZ   80 Joggerträff Pfäffikon          1'704  (2) Frauen/60.
          2:35.08,6    862    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.55,4    842    39. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   37. Benz Simone, Wilen b. Wollerau      80 SV Wädenswil                   1'699  (2) Frauen/61.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.10,9    850    29. ¦  2:34.49,0    849    36. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   38. Schneider Brigitte, Bern            72 tdk92                          1'692  (2) Frauen/62.
          1:13.30,3    ---     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.35,2    842    31. ¦  2:34.30,4    850    35. ¦ 
              -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   39. Fischer Esther                      74 Zürich                         1'642  (2) Frauen/64.
          2:35.02,7    863    29. ¦  2:56.23,3    779    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   40. Hofmann Pia, Rekingen AG            85 uebelhardt tri team            1'628  (2) Frauen/67.
          1:19.02,2    ---    14. ¦  2:52.25,6    797    20. ¦      -----      0    --- ¦      -----      0    --- ¦ 
          2:55.27,6    831    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   41. Zumtaugwald Daniela, Zürich         78 Free Radicals                  1'599  (2) Frauen/68.
          2:49.23,8    790    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.48,6    809    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   42. Seeburger Alice, Schaffhausen       76 Tristar Schaffhausen           1'585  (2) Frauen/70.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.41,1    789    40. ¦  2:45.07,0    796    56. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   43. Dondit Geraldine                    76 Zürich                         1'580  (2) Frauen/71.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.12,0    768    43. ¦  2:41.40,8    812    48. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   44. Rebekka Halter                      81 Rotkreuz                       1'518  (2) Frauen/77.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.20,0    758    44. ¦  2:52.56,1    760    70. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   45. Huber Nina                          74 Horgen                         1'511  (2) Frauen/78.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.19,2    749    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:11.17,5    762    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   46. Spirig Linda, Gunzwil               76 Sursee                         1'487  (2) Frauen/81.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.11,9    737    47. ¦  2:55.11,5    750    75. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   47. Bischof Nadia                       74 Zürich                         1'468  (2) Frauen/82.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:57.36,6    714    48. ¦  2:54.14,0    754    72. ¦ 
              -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   48. Röthele Inès, Seltisberg            73 TV Seltisberg                  1'460  (2) Frauen/84.
          3:12.18,0    695    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:10.35,3    765    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   49. Aschwanden Simone, Arlesheim        79 Tri VC Allschwil               1'000  (1) Frauen/88.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.26,5  1'000     1. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   49. Krähenbühl Martina, Münsigen        84 TG Hütten                      1'000  (1) Frauen/88.
          2:13.50,0  1'000     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:27.07,5    ---     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   51. Diem Tanya, Lausanne                78 Lausanne Sport                   996  (1) Frauen/90.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.00,7    996     2. ¦ 
   52. Steffen Caroline, Cham              78 nolabel.ch                       994  (1) Frauen/91.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.39,8    994     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   53. Burri Andrea, Rorschacherberg       76 elite team st.gallen/appe        988  (1) Frauen/92.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.24,5    988     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Kronenberg Manuela, Sursee          77 Asic-Wheeler Team                978  (1) Frauen/93.
          2:16.50,0    978     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Amstad Astrid, Dinhard              72 Team Roy Hinnen                  971  (1) Frauen/94.
          2:17.48,5    971     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   56. Rossi Marianne                      77 Tagelswangen                     970  (1) Frauen/95.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.39,2    970     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   57. Stokar Julia, Zürich                72 TV Unterstrass                   964  (1) Frauen/97.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.48,5    ---     2. ¦  2:16.18,2    964     6. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   57. Bürgi Rita, Magglingen/Macolin      74 RADYS.COM                        964  (1) Frauen/97.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:31.17,2    964     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   59. Ernst Simone, Zürich                80 free radicals                    947  (1) Frauen/100
          2:21.10,5    947     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   60. Lohri Catherine, Hilterfingen       76 Tri Team Steffisburg             943  (1) Frauen/102
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.28,1    943    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   61. Hansen Karin, Willisau              78 asics tri team                   942  (1) Frauen/103
          2:22.02,9    942    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:36.20,3      0     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   62. Fischer Stephanie, D-Neuhausen      81 SSV Huchenfeld Tria              927  (1) Frauen/105
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.39,6    927    12. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   63. Lüthi Diane, Regensberg             82 Impuls II                        919  (1) Frauen/107
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.00,4    919    13. ¦ 
              -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   63. Kehrli Christin                     77 Luzern                           919  (1) Frauen/107
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.03,7    919    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   65. Morf Denise, Zürich                 77 free radicals                    916  (1) Frauen/109
          2:25.58,9    916    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   66. Wirth Simone, Mühlethal             77 V-MAXX Sbrinz                    911  (1) Frauen/111
          2:26.49,0    911    16. ¦  4:50.01,0    ---     7. ¦  1:43.41,5    ---     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   67. Weibel Nora                         84 Bern                             904  (1) Frauen/112
          1:12.28,3    ---     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.15,3    904    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   68. Bulliard Mikaela, Lausanne          79 Tri Team Pully                   902  (1) Frauen/113
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:46.42,3    902    10. ¦ 
   69. Keller Leonie, Zürich               80 TRIZO                            898  (1) Frauen/114
          2:28.54,8    898    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Schmitz Laura, D-Eberbach           84 Tri-Team-Eberbach                896  (1) Frauen/116
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.37,7    896    20. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   71. Bertschy Tamara, Liebefeld          78 Thömus Veloshop                  895  (1) Frauen/117
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:18.08,9    ---     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:42.51,0    895    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   72. Revillard Séverine, F-Beaumont      76 Tri Club Genève                  892  (1) Frauen/119
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.27,5    892    11. ¦ 
   73. Steiner Evelyne, Rapperswil SG      78 Veloclub Jona                    890  (1) Frauen/121
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.27,8    890    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   74. Baume Corinne, St-Maurice           74 Club Tri Riviera                 888  (1) Frauen/122
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.57,0    888    23. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   75. Nüssli Sonja, Zürich                80 TV Oerlikon                      879  (1) Frauen/125
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.27,8    879    25. ¦ 
              -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   76. Blum Sonja, Dietikon                73 Tri Tam Limmattal                877  (1) Frauen/126
          2:32.29,1    877    26. ¦  4:52.31,3      0     8. ¦      -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   77. Elmer Franziska, Zürich             77 TC Zürich                        876  (1) Frauen/128
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.51,6    876    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Merge to 000'097                    77 Hinteregg                        875  (1) Frauen/129
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.02,4    875    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Osterwalder Mirjam                  82 Romanshorn                       875  (1) Frauen/129
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.51,5    875    12. ¦ 
   80. Klein Bettina, D-Illingen           80 SC Illingen                      873  (1) Frauen/133
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.24,9    873    28. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   81. Jaako-Blunder Heini                 75 A-Wien                           870  (1) Frauen/135
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.00,7    870    29. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   82. Wenger Andrea, Langnau am Albis     82 Triclub Zürich                   867  (1) Frauen/137
          2:34.14,8    867    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   83. Fontana Sandra, Chur                86 tri team calanda                 865  (1) Frauen/139
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.53,3    865    30. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   83. Baumgartner Tina                    78 Seewen                           865  (1) Frauen/139
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.41,2    865    26. ¦  1:48.25,8    ---     6. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   85. Stump Karin                         76 Remetschwil                      858  (1) Frauen/143
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.07,6    858    32. ¦ 
          1:44.43,9    ---     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   86. Steiner Jrène, Langnau am Albis     80 Dream Team Täuffelen             857  (1) Frauen/145
              -----    ---    --- ¦  5:11.23,5    ---    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.17,3    857    33. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   87. Duggan Siobhain, Carouge GE         76 Tri Club Geneve                  855  (1) Frauen/147
              -----    ---    --- ¦  5:24.33,0      0    16. ¦      -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:55.52,9    855    14. ¦ 
   88. Gigandet Fabienne, Echallens        75 Tri-team CSPL                    852  (1) Frauen/149
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----      0    --- ¦      -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.23,9    852    15. ¦ 
   89. Meier Regula                        82 Niederurnen                      846  (1) Frauen/152
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----      0    --- ¦  2:35.21,5    846    37. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Mühlebach Monika, Rapperswil SG     78 VC Jona                          846  (1) Frauen/152
          2:38.04,2    846    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   91. Allars Kathrin, Adliswil            74 Free Radicals                    843  (1) Frauen/154
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.44,4    843    38. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   92. Bau Fernanda                        84 CH                               834  (1) Frauen/160
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:54.51,9    834    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   93. Bügler Schaub Heidi, Oberglatt ZH   73 Impuls Tri Bülach                833  (1) Frauen/161
          1:18.25,8    ---    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.18,7    833    33. ¦  1:48.34,3    ---     7. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   94. Heimerl Manuela, D-Wangen           83 Team Skinfit SG Niederwan        832  (1) Frauen/165
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.52,9    832    41. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   95. Müller Carmen, Interlaken           80 SG Spiezathlon                   831  (1) Frauen/166
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:55.31,7    831    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   96. Di Camillo Sandra, La Croix-de-Rozo 81 tri club Genève                  828  (1) Frauen/169
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.55,0    828    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:22.14,6    ---     6. ¦ 
   96. Sublet Joëlle, Céligny              84 CNN Tri Nyon                     828  (1) Frauen/169
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.14,8    828    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   98. Pfrunder Tina, Unterägeri           77 Aegeri Bike Club                 826  (1) Frauen/172
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.30,9    826    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   99. Bosshard Stephanie, Yverdon-les-Bai 84 Tri Team Lutry                   824  (1) Frauen/174
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:02.21,1    824    17. ¦ 
  100. Fredriksen Inger, Genève            73 Sykkelhjornet                    818  (1) Frauen/178
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:03.49,8    818    18. ¦ 
  101. Boehl Coletta                       78 D-Frankfurt                      816  (1) Frauen/179
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.59,1    816    44. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  102. Gloger Vera, D-Isny                 78 Team Skinfit SG Niederwan        815  (1) Frauen/180
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.15,3    815    46. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  102. Lienhardt Stephanie                 79 Erlenbach ZH                     815  (1) Frauen/180
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----      0    --- ¦  2:41.06,2    815    45. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  104. Weiss Andrea                        79 Baar                             809  (1) Frauen/186
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.51,4    809    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Hafner Conny                        78 Bassersdorf                      805  (1) Frauen/190
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.14,3    805    49. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  106. Büchler Angela                      77 Zürich                           804  (1) Frauen/191
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.23,0    804    50. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  107. Staehelin Annina                    81 Lausanne                         803  (1) Frauen/192
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.29,8    803    51. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  108. Müller Daniela, Bern                78 Virgin-Runners                   800  (1) Frauen/194
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.10,1    800    52. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  108. Möckl Ines, D-Merseburg             72 SV Braunsbedra                   800  (1) Frauen/194
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.10,4    800    53. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  110. Mueller Carmen, D-Frankfurt         76 cartri&cortir                    797  (1) Frauen/196
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.44,7    797    54. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  110. Satava Katrin                       75 Zürich                           797  (1) Frauen/196
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.53,5    797    55. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  112. Ledermann Simone                    79 Bülach                           795  (1) Frauen/198
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.08,0    795    57. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  113. Reynard America, Geneve             76 Tri Club de Genève               794  (1) Frauen/200
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:31.46,2    ---    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:09.22,1    794    19. ¦ 
  114. Wiesmann Seraina                    80 Klingnau                         793  (1) Frauen/202
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.44,0    793    58. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  115. Zaugg Luzia, Morgarten              74 Tri Team Zugerland               790  (1) Frauen/205
          1:17.37,7    ---    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:04.25,4    790    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  115. Dougoud Svetlana                    81 Zürich                           790  (1) Frauen/205
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:46.19,3    790    60. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  117. Gut Conny                           81 Oberentfelden                    785  (1) Frauen/207
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:55.00,3    785    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  118. Annen Carine, Blonay                72 tri vevey riviera                784  (1) Frauen/208
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:25.24,8    ---    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.55,3    ---    16. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:11.40,5    784    20. ¦ 
  118. Wüst Kerstin, D-Forchtenberg        79 TG Forchtenberg                  784  (1) Frauen/208
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.35,8    784    61. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  120. Radice Simona, Steffisburg          74 Tri Team Steffisburg             783  (1) Frauen/210
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:06.15,1    783    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  120. Fels Janina, D-Aachen               77 DLC Aachen                       783  (1) Frauen/210
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.44,0    783    62. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  122. Stähelin Lisca, Lausanne            75 Megahönters Lausanne             780  (1) Frauen/213
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.19,7    780    63. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  123. Reuteler Fabienne, Wollerau         79 Salomon                          779  (1) Frauen/215
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.32,5    779    64. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  124. Hodapp Theresa                      81 Zürich                           777  (1) Frauen/219
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.08,9    777    65. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  125. Wenger Nathalie, Bussigny           83 Rushteam                         775  (1) Frauen/220
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:08.04,8    775    29. ¦  1:24.44,1    ---    12. ¦ 
  126. Fässler Nicole, Zug                 74 Johnson & Johnson                772  (1) Frauen/222
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.13,1    772    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  127. Desax Flurina, Zürich               80 Wo am meischta?                  771  (1) Frauen/224
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.52,1    ---    24. ¦  2:50.19,5    771    67. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  128. Aslin Jen                           76 GB-London N10 1PA                767  (1) Frauen/227
          2:54.27,6    767    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Baer Diana, Wetzikon ZH             75 UBS Tri Club                     766  (1) Frauen/229
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:59.24,0    766    24. ¦      -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Jakob Sonja                         84 Stein AG                         766  (1) Frauen/229
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:10.15,3    766    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Gantenbein Claudia, Winterthur      74 Finishers Klub Winterthur        766  (1) Frauen/229
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.22,6    766    68. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  132. Petter Patricia, Dardagny           75 SIS Genève                       764  (1) Frauen/233
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:59.44,0    764    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  133. Manetsch Prisca                     79 D-Balingen                       761  (1) Frauen/234
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.39,8    761    69. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  134. Katte Diana, D-Weimar               79 TSSC Erfurt                      760  (1) Frauen/235
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.56,6    760    71. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  135. Fitz Isabell, Arch                  78 Tropical Tri Solothurn           757  (1) Frauen/237
          2:56.41,7    757    42. ¦      -----      0    --- ¦      -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  136. Meer Cordula, E-Barcelona           76 cartri&cortri                    754  (1) Frauen/239
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:54.16,1    754    73. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  137. Knitsch Marietta                    86 Bonstetten                       752  (1) Frauen/240
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:54.45,7    752    74. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  138. Galbourdin Nadege                   72 F-Krautergersheim                750  (1) Frauen/241
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:55.13,9    750    76. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  139. Stalder Sibylle                     74 Zürich                           749  (1) Frauen/242
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.19,1    749    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  140. Lenz Astrid                         72 D-Herne                          739  (1) Frauen/247
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:57.38,0    739    77. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  141. Weiss Barbara                       78 Zürich                           737  (1) Frauen/250
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.13,4    737    78. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  141. Kurtz Christina                     72 D-Hamburg                        737  (1) Frauen/250
          3:01.24,0    737    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  143. Stahel Barbara, Gockhausen          80 TriMotion Varioserv              736  (1) Frauen/254
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.33,6    736    80. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  143. Beyer Katharina                     76 Oberglatt ZH                     736  (1) Frauen/254
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.24,8    736    79. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  145. Hunziker Sandra                     84 Zürich                           729  (1) Frauen/260
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:00.12,6    729    81. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  145. Steiger Chantal                     79 Kilchberg ZH                     729  (1) Frauen/260
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:00.17,4    729    82. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  147. Küpfer Simone, Zollikon             77 freeradicals                     720  (1) Frauen/265
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----      0    --- ¦  3:02.32,5    720    83. ¦ 
              -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  148. Zijlmans Irene                      73 Rüschlikon                       719  (1) Frauen/266
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:02.42,9    719    84. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  149. Donner-Hofmann Kerstin, F-Siegen    73 SSC Karlsruhe                    714  (1) Frauen/268
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:04.03,5    714    85. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  150. Kölliker Doris                      83 Niedererlinsbach                 713  (1) Frauen/269
          3:07.27,3    713    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:16.35,0    ---     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  151. Guarisco Beatrice, Zürich           75 Beatrice                         712  (1) Frauen/270
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:04.32,0    712    86. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  152. Mülli-Ramirez Maria Del Rosari      73 Aesch BL                         710  (1) Frauen/272
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.03,9    ---    33. ¦  3:05.00,0    710    87. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  153. Braun Bianca                        78 Zürich                           701  (1) Frauen/276
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:07.18,0    701    88. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  154. Onbasi Pinar                        85 Zürich                           698  (1) Frauen/278
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:08.11,7    698    89. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  155. Suter-Fulda Ingris                  74 Fällanden                        695  (1) Frauen/279
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:09.03,5    695    90. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  156. Fischer Lisa                        75 Zürich                           672  (1) Frauen/283
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:15.31,1    672    91. ¦ 
              -----      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  157. Schoenenberger Sandra               72 Zürich                           670  (1) Frauen/284
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:15.58,4    670    92. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.