Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
36           2. Bochtler Nicola, Wald ZH            92 TG Hütten                   1:10.00,7      5.22,2  (1539)   ¦     9.51    3.¦    0.53    3.¦   36.32    1.¦    0.40    5.¦   22.04    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.44    3.¦   47.16    2.¦   47.56    2.¦ 1:10.00    2.¦
11          12. Bochtler Roger, Wald ZH             62 TG Hütten                   2:22.27,3      5.54,1   (440)   ¦    29.05   21.¦    0.37    1.¦ 1:09.42    3.¦    0.44   18.¦   42.17   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.43   19.¦ 1:39.25   10.¦ 1:40.09   10.¦ 2:22.27   12.¦
40          39. Frank Noëmi                         72 Wallisellen                 1:41.02,7     27.05,1  (1223)   ¦    16.05   39.¦    1.20   15.¦   48.16   35.¦    1.35   45.¦   33.44   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.26   30.¦ 1:05.43   36.¦ 1:07.18   36.¦ 1:41.02   39.¦
10          15. Cozzatti Tobias, Wettingen          75 dynamis-fitness.ch          2:22.12,6     10.06,4   (333)   ¦    28.11   22.¦    0.47   11.¦ 1:10.22   13.¦    0.33    4.¦   42.17   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.58   20.¦ 1:39.21   13.¦ 1:39.54   13.¦ 2:22.12   15.¦
21           7. Gassmann Ursula, Wetzikon ZH        69 Tri-Club Baden              2:53.20,0     14.57,4   (209)   ¦    36.58   12.¦    1.39    6.¦ 1:24.53    6.¦    1.03    9.¦   48.44    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.38   12.¦ 2:03.31    9.¦ 2:04.35    9.¦ 2:53.20    7.¦
11          17. Filli Martin, Willisau              68 Tri Club Sursee             2:28.21,5     11.48,3   (466)   ¦    27.12   11.¦    0.48   10.¦ 1:15.01   28.¦    0.39   12.¦   44.38   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.01    9.¦ 1:43.03   18.¦ 1:43.42   18.¦ 2:28.21   17.¦
01          12. Hecht Mathias, Willisau             80 ewz power team                54.30,7      3.06,5    (15)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.08   11.¦
31          52. Gaume Alain                         70 Winterthur                  1:24.22,8     20.02,6  (1643)   ¦    14.36   69.¦    1.27   37.¦   42.57   56.¦    1.50  106.¦   23.31   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.03   55.¦   59.00   55.¦ 1:00.51   61.¦ 1:24.22   52.¦
41          27. Louw-Gaume Annabe                   64 Winterthur                  1:44.17,1     27.37,9  (1294)   ¦    22.07   28.¦    2.20   22.¦   52.46   24.¦    1.32   23.¦   25.31   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.27   27.¦ 1:17.13   27.¦ 1:18.45   27.¦ 1:44.17   27.¦
72           1. Louw Jacques                        95 Winterthur                    15.15,9       -----  (2071)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
01          17. Koutny Philipp, Witterswil          83 Tria Basilea                  55.15,9      3.51,7     (8)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   32.27   13.¦
12          21. Kurth Urs, Worben                   60 Triathlon Club Seeland      2:55.51,3     37.39,3   (481)   ¦    35.04   18.¦    1.38   16.¦ 1:22.35   19.¦    1.02   12.¦   55.30   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.42   17.¦ 1:59.18   18.¦ 2:00.20   18.¦ 2:55.51   21.¦

total 12



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.